Select Europa League football clubs for Head to Head (H2H) Statistics

Livescore provides you with the fastest Europe Europa League score and you can check the goalscorers and whom are the players on yellow and red cards.

Latest Europe Europa League Full-Time Results

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
29/05/2019 Chelsea
4 - 1
Arsenal 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Giroud 49' 1 - 0  
Pedro 56'  
Pedro 60' 2 - 0  
E. Hazard 65' 3 - 0  
A. Christensen 68'  
  3 - 1 69' A. Iwobi
E. Hazard 72' 4 - 1  
09/05/2019 Chelsea
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Loftus-Cheek 28' 1 - 0  
  39' S. Falette
  40' S. Rode
  1 - 1 49' L. Jović
M. Kovačić 52'  
Azpilicueta 83'  
  90+1' D. Abraham
  90+1' J. de Guzmán
D. Zappacosta 120+1'  
09/05/2019 Valencia
2 - 4
Arsenal 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Gameiro 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' P. Aubameyang
E. Garay 38'  
José Gayá 43'  
  1 - 2 50' A. Lacazette
K. Gameiro 58' 2 - 2  
  63' M. Özil
  2 - 3 69' P. Aubameyang
  2 - 4 88' P. Aubameyang
02/05/2019 Arsenal
3 - 1
Valencia 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Diakhaby
A. Lacazette 18' 1 - 1  
A. Lacazette 26' 2 - 1  
  31' M. Diakhaby
  71' Dani Parejo
P. Aubameyang 90+1' 3 - 1  
02/05/2019 Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Chelsea 1-1H2HOdds+
  19' A. Christensen
L. Jović 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' Pedro
M. Hasebe 58'  
G. Fernandes 61'  
18/04/2019 Chelsea
4 - 3
Slavia Praha 4-1H2HOdds+
Pedro 5' 1 - 0  
S. Deli 10' 2 - 0  
O. Giroud 17' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 26' T. Souček
Pedro 27' 4 - 1  
N. Kanté 34'  
  4 - 2 51' P. Ševčík
  53' T. Souček
  4 - 3 55' P. Ševčík
  73' O. Kúdela
Emerson 75'  
Kepa 83'  
David Luiz 88'  
18/04/2019 Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0
Benfica 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Kostić 37' 1 - 0  
S. Rode 67' 2 - 0  
D. Abraham 74'  
S. Falette 78'  
A. Rebić 83'  
  90+3' Jonas
18/04/2019 Napoli
0 - 1
Arsenal 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' A. Lacazette
L. Insigne 43'  
  74' P. Čech
José Callejón 90'  
18/04/2019 Valencia
2 - 0
Villarreal 1-0H2HOdds+
Toni Lato 13' 1 - 0  
  25' Dani Raba
  34' Alfonso Pedraza
  54' Ramiro Funes Mori
Dani Parejo 54' 2 - 0  
  61' Andrei Ratiu
F. Coquelin 88'  
11/04/2019 Arsenal
2 - 0
Napoli 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Ramsey 15' 1 - 0  
K. Koulibaly 25' 2 - 0  
  47' E. Hysaj
11/04/2019 Benfica
4 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1H2HOdds+
  4' L. Jović
  20' O. N'Dicka
João Félix 21' 1 - 0  
  26' A. Rebić
  1 - 1 40' L. Jović
João Félix 43' 2 - 1  
Rúben Dias 50' 3 - 1  
João Félix 54' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 72' Gonçalo Paciência
A. Samaris 82'  
11/04/2019 Slavia Praha
0 - 1
Chelsea 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Coufal 83'  
  0 - 1 86' Marcos Alonso
11/04/2019 Villarreal
1 - 3
Valencia 1-1H2HOdds+
  6' Dani Parejo
  0 - 1 6' Gonçalo Guedes
Santi Cazorla 28'  
Santi Cazorla 36' 1 - 1  
  40' José Gayá
Álvaro González 62'  
Xavi Quintillà 84'  
  1 - 2 90+1' D. Wass
  1 - 3 90+3' Gonçalo Guedes
14/03/2019 Arsenal
3 - 0
Rennes 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Aubameyang 5' 1 - 0  
A. Maitland-Niles 15' 2 - 0  
  18' Mexer
A. Lacazette 32'  
  55' C. Grenier
P. Aubameyang 72' 3 - 0  
P. Aubameyang 73'  
H. Mkhitaryan 77'  
  81' B. Bourigeaud
S. Kolašinac 90+3'  
  90+5' H. Traoré
14/03/2019 Benfica
3 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' N. Moro
  45' B. Petković
Jonas 67'  
Jonas 71' 1 - 0  
João Félix 74'  
Álex Grimaldo 90+1'  
Francisco Ferreira 94' 2 - 0  
  104' P. Stojanović
  104' P. Stojanović
Álex Grimaldo 105' 3 - 0  
  110' K. Théophile-Catherine
Gabriel 114'  
14/03/2019 Inter
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' L. Jović
D. D'Ambrosio 21'  
Borja Valero 52'  
  57' S. Haller
  63' S. Rode
  90+2' Gonçalo Paciência
M. Škriniar 90+3'  
14/03/2019 Slavia Praha
4 - 3
Sevilla 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui 15' 1 - 0  
O. Kolář 43'  
  1 - 1 44' W. Ben Yedder
T. Souček 47' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 54' Munir
A. Král 67'  
P. Olayinka 88'  
  2 - 3 98' F. Vázquez
  99' F. Vázquez
M. van Buren 102' 3 - 3  
T. Souček 110'  
I. Traore 119' 4 - 3  
14/03/2019 Villarreal
2 - 1
Zenit 1-0H2HOdds+
Gerard Moreno 29' 1 - 0  
C. Bacca 47' 2 - 0  
Víctor Ruíz 52'  
  57' O. Shatov
Jaume Costa 82'  
  2 - 1 90+1' B. Ivanović
14/03/2019 Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 5
Chelsea 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' O. Giroud
  0 - 2 33' O. Giroud
  0 - 3 45+1' Marcos Alonso
  0 - 4 59' O. Giroud
V. Mykolenko 61'  
  73' Azpilicueta
  0 - 5 78' C. Hudson-Odoi
14/03/2019 Krasnodar
1 - 1
Valencia 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' G. Kondogbia
M. Pereyra 30'  
  75' Carlos Soler
Y. Gazinskiy 78'  
M. Suleymanov 85' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+3' Gonçalo Guedes

You might be interested in Europe Europa League fixtures and results.

Europa League 2018/2019 - Group Stage Table

Group A
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16 9 +7 13
2
Zürich 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1 10
3
AEK Larnaca 6 1 2 3 6 12 -6 5
4
Ludogorets 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2 4
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Group B
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17 6 +11 18
2
Celtic 6 3 0 3 6 8 -2 9
3
RB Leipzig 6 2 1 3 9 8 +1 7
4
Rosenborg 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10 1
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Group C
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Zenit 6 3 2 1 6 5 +1 11
2
Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4 3 +1 10
3
Bordeaux 6 2 1 3 6 6 +0 7
4
København 6 1 2 3 3 5 -2 5
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Group D
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11 3 +8 14
2
Fenerbahçe 6 2 2 2 7 7 +0 8
3
Spartak Trnava 6 2 1 3 4 7 -3 7
4
Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2 7 -5 3
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Group E
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12 2 +10 16
2
Sporting CP 6 4 1 1 13 3 +10 13
3
Vorskla 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9 3
4
Qarabağ 6 1 0 5 2 13 -11 3
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Group F
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Real Betis 6 3 3 0 7 2 +5 12
2
Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 1 2 11 6 +5 10
3
Milan 6 3 1 2 12 9 +3 10
4
F91 Dudelange 6 0 1 5 3 16 -13 1
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Group G
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12 5 +7 10
2
Rapid Vienna 6 3 1 2 6 9 -3 10
3
Rangers 6 1 3 2 8 8 +0 6
4
Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4 5
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Group H
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Eintracht Frankfurt 6 6 0 0 17 5 +12 18
2
Lazio 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2 9
3
Apollon 6 2 1 3 10 10 +0 7
4
Olympique Marseille 6 0 1 5 6 16 -10 1
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Group I
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Genk 6 3 2 1 14 8 +6 11
2
Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1 9
3
Beşiktaş 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2 7
4
Sarpsborg 08 6 1 2 3 8 13 -5 5
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Group J
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Sevilla 6 4 0 2 18 6 +12 12
2
Krasnodar 6 4 0 2 8 8 +0 12
3
Standard Liège 6 3 1 2 7 9 -2 10
4
Akhisar Belediyespor 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10 1
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Group K
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Dynamo Kyiv 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3 11
2
Rennes 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1 9
3
Astana 6 2 2 2 7 7 +0 8
4
Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2 5
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
Group L
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12 3 +9 16
2
BATE 6 3 0 3 9 9 +0 9
3
MOL Vidi 6 2 1 3 5 7 -2 7
4
PAOK 6 1 0 5 5 12 -7 3
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)

Europa League 2018/2019 - 2nd Qualifying Round Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Spartaks Jūrmala 2 2 0 0 9 0 +9 6
2
Genk 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8 6
3
Beşiktaş 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8 6
4
Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7 6
5
København 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7 6
6
Sevilla 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
7
FCSB 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
8
Dinamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
9
LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
10
CSKA Sofia 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
11
Molde 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
12
Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
13
Apollon 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
14
Hajduk Split 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
15
Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
16
Nordsjælland 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
17
Atalanta 2 1 1 0 10 2 +8 4
18
Olimpija 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4
19
RB Leipzig 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
20
AEK Larnaca 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4 4
21
Vitesse 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
22
Lech Poznań 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
23
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
24
Burnley 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
25
Maribor 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
26
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
27
Dinamo Brest 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
28
Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
29
The New Saints 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
30
Mariupol 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
31
Zrinjski 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
32
F91 Dudelange 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
33
Hapoel Haifa 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
34
Žalgiris 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
35
Partizan 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
36
Rangers 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
37
Alashkert 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
38
APOEL 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3 3
39
Valur 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
40
Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
41
Spartak Subotica 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
42
Kairat 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
43
Progrès Niedercorn 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
44
Tobol 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
45
St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
46
Pyunik 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
47
Sarpsborg 08 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
48
Balzan 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
49
AZ 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
50
Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
51
Honvéd 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
52
FC Santa Coloma 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
53
Flora 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
54
Domžale 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2
55
Ufa 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2
56
Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
57
Atromitos 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
58
Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
59
Drita 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
60
Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
61
Valletta 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
62
Djurgården 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
64
Vaduz 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
65
Osijek 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
66
Trakai 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
67
Sutjeska 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
68
Viitorul 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
69
Aberdeen 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
70
Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
71
Shakhtyor 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
72
Chikhura 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
73
Crusaders 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1
74
Häcken 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
75
Dundalk 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1
76
Sarajevo 2 0 1 1 2 10 -8 1
77
Slavia Sofia 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
78
Ventspils 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
79
AIK 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
80
Zeljeznicar 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
81
Górnik Zabrze 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
82
DAC 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
83
Lillestrøm 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
84
Admira 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
85
Laçi 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
86
Újpest 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
87
Rudar Velenje 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
88
Stjarnan 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
89
Víkingur 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
90
Fola Esch 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0
91
B36 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
92
La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)

Europa League 2018/2019 - 1st Qualifying Round Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Trakai 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
2
Kairat 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9 6
3
Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12 5 +7 6
4
Rudar Velenje 3 2 0 1 10 3 +7 6
5
Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7 6
6
Partizan 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
7
Sarpsborg 08 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
8
Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
9
Zeljeznicar 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
10
Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
11
Shakhtyor 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
12
Tobol 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
13
Maribor 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
14
Pyunik 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
15
Dundalk 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
16
Nordsjælland 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
17
Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
18
Ventspils 2 1 1 0 8 3 +5 4
20
Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
21
Spartak Subotica 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
22
Viitorul 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
23
Rangers 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
24
Žalgiris 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
25
Osijek 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
26
DAC 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
27
Chikhura 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
28
AIK 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
29
Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
30
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
31
B36 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
32
København 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
33
Molde 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3 3
34
Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3 3
35
Újpest 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
36
Balzan 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
37
Häcken 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
38
Stjarnan 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
39
Lech Poznań 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
40
Dinamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
41
Progrès Niedercorn 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
42
Apollon 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
43
Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
44
Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
45
Anorthosis 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
46
Laçi 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
47
Riga 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3
48
CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3
49
Syunik 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
50
Derry City 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
51
Stumbras 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
52
Qabala 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
53
Neftçi 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
54
Keşlə FK 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
55
Liepāja 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
56
Nõmme Kalju 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
57
Glenavon 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 3
58
Rabotnicki 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
59
Siroki Brijeg 2 0 2 0 3 3 +0 2
60
Domžale 2 0 2 0 3 3 +0 2
61
Fola Esch 2 0 2 0 0 0 +0 2
62
Prishtina 2 0 2 0 0 0 +0 2
63
Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
64
Petrocub 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
65
2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
66
KuPS 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
67
Ferencváros 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
69
Zaria 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
70
Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
71
Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
72
Budućnost 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
73
Coleraine 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
74
Irtysh 3 0 1 2 0 2 -2 1
75
Racing 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
76
Shkupi 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
77
Lahti 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
78
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3 8 -5 1
79
Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
80
Ilves 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
81
Levadia 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
82
Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
83
Samtredia 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
84
Vardar 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
85
Rudar 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
86
Trans 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
87
Urartu 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
88
Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
89
Gzira United 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
90
ÍBV 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
91
NSÍ 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
92
Milsami 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
93
Engordany 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0
94
Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)

Europa League 2018/2019 - Preliminary Round Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Gzira United 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2
Prishtina 2 1 1 0 6 1 +5 4
3
2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4
Engordany 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
5
Trakai 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
6
Tre Fiori 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
7
Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
8
St Josephs FC 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
9
B36 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
10
Folgore 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
11
Birkirkara 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
12
Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
13
Europa 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5 1
-
14
Sant Julià 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
 
 
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)

Top Goal Scorers in Final

# Name of Player Soccer Team
1
E. Hazard Chelsea 2 1 0 0
2
O. Giroud Chelsea 1 0 0 0
3
A. Iwobi Arsenal 1 0 0 0
4
Pedro Chelsea 1 0 1 0

Top Goal Scorers in Semi-finals

# Name of Player Soccer Team
1
P. Aubameyang Arsenal 4 0 0 0
2
A. Lacazette Arsenal 3 0 0 0
3
K. Gameiro Valencia 2 0 0 0
4
Luka Jović Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0 0
5
M. Diakhaby Valencia 1 0 1 0
6
R. Loftus-Cheek Chelsea 1 0 0 0
7
Pedro Chelsea 1 0 0 0

Top Goal Scorers in Quarter-finals

Top Goal Scorers in 8th Finals

Top Goal Scorers in 16th Finals

Top Goal Scorers in Group Stage

Top Goal Scorers in Play-offs

Top Goal Scorers in 3rd Qualifying Round

Top Goal Scorers in 2nd Qualifying Round

Top Goal Scorers in 1st Qualifying Round

Top Goal Scorers in Preliminary Round

Top Assist in Final

# Name of Player Soccer Team
1
O. Giroud Chelsea 1 0 0
2
E. Hazard Chelsea 1 0 0
3
Emerson Chelsea 1 0 0

Top Assist in Semi-finals

Top Assist in Quarter-finals

Top Assist in 8th Finals

Top Assist in 16th Finals

Top Assist in Group Stage

Top Assist in Play-offs

Europe Football
Season:
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • WC Qualification Europe
  • European Championship
  • Euro U21
  • Uefa Super Cup
  • UEFA Youth League
  • Euro U17
  • Euro U19
  • UEFA Women's EURO
  • Euro U19 Women Play Offs
  • Euro U19 Women - 5th-6th Places
  • Champions League Women
  • Euro U19 Women
  • Elite League U20
  • Baltic Cup
  • UEFA Nations League
  • Euro U17 Women
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    Potential Fixed Matches
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Top Draw Teams
    Teams Home Win 100%
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.