Yaroslav Yarotski Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Yaroslav
Last name: Yarotski
Position: , Attacker, Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 28 March 1996
Age: 25
Place of birth: Belarus
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 68 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Yaroslav Yarotski has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Minsk 725 11 4 4 0 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Minsk 168 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Minsk 1268 23 9 8 2 0 7 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Minsk 30 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2019 Belarus U21 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Minsk 712 15 8 12 1 0 4 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Smolevichy-STI 634 8 0 5 0 0 1 0
Europa League 2017/2018 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Dinamo Minsk 110 10 10 0 0 0 1 0
Europa League 2016/2017 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Yaroslav Yarotski has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
23/07/2021 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
V. Sadovskiy 33'  
D. Grechiho 53' 1 - 0  
O. Noyok 59'  
  90+5' Y. Yarotski
02/07/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
Smorgon 1-2H2H+
D. Aliseiko 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' B. Zadi Zokou
  1 - 2 45+1' Y. Senkevich
  49' E. Savostyanov
S. Muniru 72' 2 - 2  
  90' D. Ignatenko
27/06/2021 Isloch
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  13' D. Aliseiko
K. Glushchenkov 14'  
  16' S. Kontsevoy
  0 - 1 23' Y. Bogomolov
O. Patotsky 32' 1 - 1  
  35' Y. Kuznetsov
  43' Denis Kovalevskiy
  64' S. Veremko
J. Nyabeye Dibango 67'  
R. Lisakovich 74'  
  77' M. Kasarab
  89' S. Sazontchik
22/06/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
I. Udodov 24'  
O. Chmyrikov 41' 1 - 0  
I. Sen 54'  
  56' D. Aliseiko
  58' M. Kasarab
P. Bordukov 68'  
O. Chmyrikov 82' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 85' Y. Bogomolov
  90+4' M. Lutski
17/06/2021 Minsk
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
M. López 1' 1 - 0  
P. Prishivalko 41'  
  1 - 1 42' V. Vassiljev
M. López 47' 2 - 1  
E. Chagovets 50'  
A. Shramchenko 51'  
11/06/2021 Slavia
1 - 2
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' M. López
  20' S. Kontsevoy
  36' S. Muniru
N. Melnikov 37' 1 - 1  
  65' M. Kasarab
  1 - 2 74' M. López
A. Raevskiy 77'  
  77' D. Aliseiko
S. Shastsilouski 86'  
30/05/2021 Gomel
5 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
L. Sajčić 3' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 22' 2 - 0  
D. Levitskiy 32'  
I. Zayats 43'  
V. Pobudey 48' 3 - 0  
  55' S. Sazontchik
D. Levitskiy 63' 4 - 0  
  64' P. Prishivalko
  84' S. Muniru
I. Costrov 85' 5 - 0  
  89' S. Stolbov
22/05/2021 Minsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
  37' V. Yasykevich
D. Aliseiko 43'  
M. López 56' 1 - 0  
S. Muniru 90+1'  
16/05/2021 Slutsk
2 - 2
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  17' Y. Bogomolov
V. Bocherov 24'  
  0 - 1 37' E. Chagovets
I. Semenov 38'  
S. Alfred 48' 1 - 1  
Y. Velko 50'  
S. Glebko 51' 2 - 1  
  69' Y. Ostroukh
  2 - 2 80' K. Zinovich
  85' E. Chagovets
M. Sachkovskiy 86'  
08/05/2021 Minsk
3 - 3
Vitebsk 1-2H2H+
A. Shramchenko 8'  
  0 - 1 23' Julio Cesar
  0 - 2 34' Diego Carioca
A. Shramchenko 35' 1 - 2  
  65' Julio Cesar
M. López 67' 2 - 2  
Y. Yarotski 72'  
K. Zinovich 80' 3 - 2  
  81' A. Skitov
  86' K. Yermakovich
S. Kontsevoy 90'  
  3 - 3 90+4' Julio Cesar
20/03/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
Ruh Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 2' D. Laptev
  0 - 2 34' A. Kontsevoy
D. Aliseiko 67'  
K. Zinovich 70'  
  80' K. Chernook
I. Zenkovich 81' 1 - 2  
  81' P. Pavlyuchenko
A. Rakhmanov 86' 2 - 2  
S. Ignatovich 88'  
13/03/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  14' K. Zinovich
  55' Y. Ostroukh
G. Shevchenko 61'  
A. Sachivko 62'  
D. Darboe 83' 1 - 0  
  84' S. Muniru
  89' Y. Ostroukh
06/03/2021 Minsk
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
S. Kontsevoy 17' 1 - 0  
S. Kontsevoy 26'  
S. Muniru 32'  
  1 - 1 50' E. Chagovets
  84' A. Shalashnikov
S. Kontsevoy 87'  
20/01/2021 Minsk
5 - 1
Isloch  H2H+
7' 1 - 0  
Y. Yarotski 11' 2 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 19' 3 - 0  
57' 4 - 0  
81' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 85'
28/11/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 2
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  8' D. Klimovich
  0 - 1 18' G. Zherdev
J. Kendysh 24' 1 - 1  
  40' P. Ten
  42' E. Chagovets
  1 - 2 52' A. Shramchenko
R. Begunov 70'  
Artem Arkhipov 72' 2 - 2  
  76' D. Ryzhuk
  82' A. Shramchenko
  85' S. Sazontchik
D. Podstrelov 88'  
R. Begunov 90+2' 3 - 2  
Artem Arkhipov 90+9' 4 - 2  
22/11/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Vitebsk 2-1H2H+
O. Evdokimov 6' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 17' 2 - 0  
A. Anufriev 37'  
A. Shamruk 42'  
  2 - 1 43' Y. Klopotskiy
  60' K. Vergeychik
O. Evdokimov 74'  
A. Anufriev 87'  
  2 - 2 90+2' Z. Chervyakov
06/11/2020 Isloch
3 - 4
Minsk 2-1H2H+
P. Rybak 7'  
  0 - 1 16' O. Vasyliev
  17' A. Shramchenko
D. Komarovski 29' 1 - 1  
  34' A. Shramchenko
V. Zhukovskiy 34'  
P. Rybak 43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' A. Anufriev
A. Makas 68' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 79' O. Vasyliev
  85' Y. Ostroukh
O. Papush 90+1'  
  3 - 4 90+3' K. Zinovich
26/10/2020 Minsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' D. Laptev
K. Pechenin 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 57' D. Laptev
Aleksey Zaleski 63'  
21/10/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Slavia 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 31' 1 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 39'  
  1 - 1 53' I. Tlupov
V. Nasibulin 65'  
P. Ten 67'  
A. Anufriev 77' 2 - 1  
  81' Y. Pantya
16/10/2020 Slutsk
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
O. Vasyliev 25' 1 - 0  
I. Raschenya 45+2'  
  62' Y. Ostroukh
A. Ponikarov 81'  
I. Semenov 84'  
  1 - 1 85' O. Vasyliev
Y. Kozlov 90+1' 2 - 1  
03/10/2020 Ruh Brest
0 - 3
Minsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 31' A. Anufriev
  0 - 2 44' O. Vasyliev
72'  
  86'
  86'
  0 - 3 90+1'
90+3'  
28/09/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 0-1H2H+
  9' L. Khankevich
  0 - 1 16' L. Khankevich
O. Vasyliev 32'  
  50' M. Kovel
  59' N. Lazovskiy
O. Vasyliev 60' 1 - 1  
A. Anufriev 72' 2 - 1  
  78' Y. Makushinski
23/09/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 4
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 23' R. Gribovski
  0 - 2 49' A. Anufriev
  58' S. Sazontchik
  0 - 3 82' Y. Yarotski
  0 - 4 90+2' S. Pianchuk
11/09/2020 Minsk
3 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 7' 1 - 0  
R. Gribovski 69' 2 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 85' 3 - 0  
02/08/2020 Minsk
0 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 19' D. Grechiho
  25' C. Osuchukwu
  32' O. Migunov
Y. Yarotski 47'  
  55' V. Gayduchik
  73' William
  84' O. Nikiforenko
A. Anufriev 90'  
26/07/2020 BATE
6 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 5' 1 - 0  
I. Stasevich 16'  
  27' K. Zinovich
I. Stasevich 45' 2 - 0  
D. Baga 60' 3 - 0  
M. Skavysh 61' 4 - 0  
M. Skavysh 72'  
  76' Aleksey Zaleski
S. Dragun 77' 5 - 0  
E. Yablonski 90+2' 6 - 0  
  90+2' E. Malashevich
19/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
A. Shramchenko 10'  
  0 - 1 36' Y. Yudchits
  41' M. Bashilov
K. Zinovich 42'  
O. Vasyliev 45' 1 - 1  
Aleksey Zaleski 51' 2 - 1  
  57' S. Umarov
D. Prishchepa 73'  
A. Shamruk 75'  
  87' Y. Yudchits
13/07/2020 Dinamo Minsk Res.
0 - 0
Minsk Res. 0-0H2H+
D. Borodin 28'  
A. Mihalenko 34'  
45+1'  
  55' Y. Yarotski
  80' D. Zinovich
M. Kiemidinov 89'  
G. Rovdo 89'  
G. Rovdo 89'  
  90+1' E. Malashevich
05/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Belshina 1-1H2H+
O. Vasyliev 14'  
O. Vasyliev 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' D. Nechaev
  44' E. Kirisov
R. Gribovski 56' 2 - 1  
V. Nasibulin 67'  
  71' V. Yasykevich
Y. Yarotski 84'  
  2 - 2 88' Nivaldo
27/06/2020 Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  30' R. Khadarkevich
A. Shramchenko 44'  
  0 - 1 56' G. Diasamidze
A. Vasilyev 66' 1 - 1  
  67' N. Antić
21/06/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
  11' V. Khvashchinskiy
I. Nicolăescu 12' 1 - 0  
  58' Y. Yarotski
D. Chalov 60'  
  70' Aleksey Zaleski
M. Kalenchuk 86'  
08/05/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' V. Khvashchinskiy
S. Sazanovich 42'  
L. Sajčić 44' 1 - 1  
A. Sorokin 63'  
  71' Y. Yarotski
D. Yaskovich 78'  
02/05/2020 Minsk
2 - 5
Torpedo BelAZ 1-4H2H+
  0 - 1 8' K. Premudrov
  0 - 2 31' V. Gorbachik
  0 - 3 37' V. Gorbachik
D. Prishchepa 38'  
V. Khvashchinskiy 40' 1 - 3  
R. Gribovski 41'  
  1 - 4 45+1' V. Gorbachik
  49' K. Premudrov
  1 - 5 85' Lipe Veloso
O. Rolović 89' 2 - 5  
25/04/2020 Slavia
1 - 3
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  11' Y. Yarotski
  0 - 1 30' R. Gribovski
I. Tymonyk 35'  
  0 - 2 46' Y. Yarotski
  56' Aleksey Zaleski
V. Zukh 79' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 82' A. Vasilyev
18/04/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  17' A. Shramchenko
G. Andronic 34'  
P. Sedko 47' 1 - 0  
  69' Y. Yarotski
P. Sedko 71'  
A. Nechaev 77'  
  83' D. Prishchepa
12/04/2020 Minsk
0 - 3
BATE 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 26' S. Dragun
  0 - 2 34' A. Saroka
  0 - 3 62' P. Nekhajchik
D. Zinovich 68'  
05/04/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
A. Nosko 21' 1 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 25'  
  37' S. Sazontchik
D. Girs 45+3'  
D. Twe 48'  
A. Atemenge 66'  
H. Mosahanian 70'  
D. Sadovskiy 89'  
D. Yakhshibaev 90+2' 2 - 0  
  90+4' E. Chagovets
28/03/2020 Minsk
3 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 3-0H2H+
V. Khvashchinskiy 1' 1 - 0  
Y. Yarotski 26'  
E. Chagovets 41' 2 - 0  
  44' M. Goropevšek
R. Gribovski 45' 3 - 0  
  51' Danilo
  58' M. Goropevšek
Aleksey Zaleski 64'  
V. Nasibulin 71'  
S. Sazontchik 76'  
  3 - 1 77' Y. Schikavko
A. Leonov 79'  
  3 - 2 80' I. Bakhar
  90+2' Y. Schikavko
22/03/2020 Belshina
1 - 3
Minsk 1-0H2H+
L. Kovel 7' 1 - 0  
  18' V. Khvashchinskiy
E. Skoblikov 28'  
  1 - 1 50' O. Vasyliev
  1 - 2 55' V. Khvashchinskiy
  64' O. Vasyliev
  1 - 3 74' D. Ryzhuk
  90+1'
24/11/2019 Minsk
1 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  30' R. Khadarkevich
E. Shevchenko 32'  
Y. Yarotski 36'  
A. Vasilyev 45+1'  
  46'
66'  
A. Vasilyev 79' 1 - 0  
I. Bakhar 84'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.