Dmitri Aliseiko Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dmitri
Last name: Aliseiko
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 28 August 1992
Age: 29
Place of birth: Belarus
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 73 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dmitri Aliseiko has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Minsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Belarus U21 136 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Minsk 1408 18 0 7 2 0 5 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Minsk 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 450 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Torpedo BelAZ 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2019/2020 Khimki 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Pfl 2019/2020 Khimki 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2019 Belarus U21 136 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Torpedo BelAZ 810 9 0 0 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Isloch 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2018/2019 Khimki 1044 12 1 2 0 0 5 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Isloch 1399 21 3 8 0 0 1 0
Europa League 2017/2018 Dinamo Brest 87 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Friendly International 2017 Belarus 63 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Friendly International 2017 Belarus U21 136 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Euro Qualification 2016 Belarus 63 2 2 0 0 0 0 0

Dmitri Aliseiko has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
25/09/2021 Minsk
2 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 55' A. Butarevich
Y. Yarotski 73' 1 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 83'  
A. Gomelko 90+1'  
Y. Bogomolov 90+4' 2 - 1  
19/09/2021 Vitebsk
3 - 1
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 4' S. Muniru
G. Rassadkin 41'  
  44' Y. Kozlov
  49' M. López
A. Lebedev 50' 1 - 1  
A. Ksenofontov 52' 2 - 1  
Maranhão 90+1' 3 - 1  
11/09/2021 Minsk
0 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
Denis Kovalevskiy 47'  
  0 - 1 50' S. Samiev
S. Stolbov 62'  
E. Chagovets 79'  
  79' A. Antilevskiy
  0 - 2 82' Y. Gabovda
23/07/2021 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
V. Sadovskiy 33'  
D. Grechiho 53' 1 - 0  
O. Noyok 59'  
  90+5' Y. Yarotski
02/07/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
Smorgon 1-2H2H+
D. Aliseiko 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' B. Zadi Zokou
  1 - 2 45+1' Y. Senkevich
  49' E. Savostyanov
S. Muniru 72' 2 - 2  
  90' D. Ignatenko
27/06/2021 Isloch
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  13' D. Aliseiko
K. Glushchenkov 14'  
  16' S. Kontsevoy
  0 - 1 23' Y. Bogomolov
O. Patotsky 32' 1 - 1  
  35' Y. Kuznetsov
  43' Denis Kovalevskiy
  64' S. Veremko
J. Nyabeye Dibango 67'  
R. Lisakovich 74'  
  77' M. Kasarab
  89' S. Sazontchik
22/06/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
I. Udodov 24'  
O. Chmyrikov 41' 1 - 0  
I. Sen 54'  
  56' D. Aliseiko
  58' M. Kasarab
P. Bordukov 68'  
O. Chmyrikov 82' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 85' Y. Bogomolov
  90+4' M. Lutski
11/06/2021 Slavia
1 - 2
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' M. López
  20' S. Kontsevoy
  36' S. Muniru
N. Melnikov 37' 1 - 1  
  65' M. Kasarab
  1 - 2 74' M. López
A. Raevskiy 77'  
  77' D. Aliseiko
S. Shastsilouski 86'  
30/05/2021 Gomel
5 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
L. Sajčić 3' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 22' 2 - 0  
D. Levitskiy 32'  
I. Zayats 43'  
V. Pobudey 48' 3 - 0  
  55' S. Sazontchik
D. Levitskiy 63' 4 - 0  
  64' P. Prishivalko
  84' S. Muniru
I. Costrov 85' 5 - 0  
  89' S. Stolbov
22/05/2021 Minsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
  37' V. Yasykevich
D. Aliseiko 43'  
M. López 56' 1 - 0  
S. Muniru 90+1'  
16/05/2021 Slutsk
2 - 2
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  17' Y. Bogomolov
V. Bocherov 24'  
  0 - 1 37' E. Chagovets
I. Semenov 38'  
S. Alfred 48' 1 - 1  
Y. Velko 50'  
S. Glebko 51' 2 - 1  
  69' Y. Ostroukh
  2 - 2 80' K. Zinovich
  85' E. Chagovets
M. Sachkovskiy 86'  
08/05/2021 Minsk
3 - 3
Vitebsk 1-2H2H+
A. Shramchenko 8'  
  0 - 1 23' Julio Cesar
  0 - 2 34' Diego Carioca
A. Shramchenko 35' 1 - 2  
  65' Julio Cesar
M. López 67' 2 - 2  
Y. Yarotski 72'  
K. Zinovich 80' 3 - 2  
  81' A. Skitov
  86' K. Yermakovich
S. Kontsevoy 90'  
  3 - 3 90+4' Julio Cesar
01/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
M. Monteiro do Nascimento 12' 1 - 0  
S. Odeoibo 45'  
  50' Y. Bogomolov
  1 - 1 53' S. Odeoibo
K. Kirilenko 57' 2 - 1  
D. Yashin 59'  
A. Khachaturyan 78'  
  79' S. Sazontchik
  90+3' M. Lutski
  90+3' S. Kontsevoy
24/04/2021 Minsk
1 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2H+
  23' A. Putilo
  0 - 1 43' A. Putilo
  0 - 2 45' A. Mbengue
Denis Kovalevskiy 52'  
S. Kontsevoy 57'  
Y. Bogomolov 59' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 63' S. Kislyak
  88' A. Batsula
17/04/2021 Neman Grodno
0 - 2
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 33' M. López
G. Kantaria 38'  
  40' O. Evdokimov
  0 - 2 68' Y. Bogomolov
  68' M. Kasarab
  75' M. López
11/04/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
  32' D. Bessmertny
  45+2' D. Nechaev
M. Kasarab 47' 1 - 0  
  56' N. Milić
  57' J. Filipović
Y. Bogomolov 68'  
K. Zinovich 69' 2 - 0  
M. López 74'  
  2 - 1 82' P. Rybak
S. Kontsevoy 82'  
  2 - 2 90+2' M. Skavysh
06/04/2021 Isloch
0 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
A. Shalashnikov 25'  
A. Shalashnikov 33'  
  55' H. Yakushevich
  82' O. Evdokimov
  90' S. Muniru
03/04/2021 Sputnik
0 - 1
Minsk 0-0H2H+
T. Vukmanić 7'  
I. Yasinski 42'  
  0 - 1 50' D. Aliseiko
  70' A. Shramchenko
  76' D. Aliseiko
20/03/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
Ruh Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 2' D. Laptev
  0 - 2 34' A. Kontsevoy
D. Aliseiko 67'  
K. Zinovich 70'  
  80' K. Chernook
I. Zenkovich 81' 1 - 2  
  81' P. Pavlyuchenko
A. Rakhmanov 86' 2 - 2  
S. Ignatovich 88'  
13/03/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  14' K. Zinovich
  55' Y. Ostroukh
G. Shevchenko 61'  
A. Sachivko 62'  
D. Darboe 83' 1 - 0  
  84' S. Muniru
  89' Y. Ostroukh
06/03/2021 Minsk
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
S. Kontsevoy 17' 1 - 0  
S. Kontsevoy 26'  
S. Muniru 32'  
  1 - 1 50' E. Chagovets
  84' A. Shalashnikov
S. Kontsevoy 87'  
23/08/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
Gabriel Ramos 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' R. Gribovski
M. Afanasyev 86'  
  90+3' A. Leonov
11/07/2020 Belshina
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' N. Kaplenko
L. Kovel 10' 1 - 1  
  18' A. Khachaturyan
  48' R. Syamuk
S. Glebko 50' 2 - 1  
A. Kharitonovich 64'  
  65' Gabriel Ramos
E. Kirisov 82'  
29/05/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' A. Makarov
  25' V. Mukhamedov
Gabriel Ramos 34' 1 - 1  
E. Zhevnerov 67' 2 - 1  
  82' A. Gomelko
  85' M. Alibekov
  89' E. Zhevnerov
  90' A. Turik
21/05/2020 Neman Grodno
3 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' D. Yusov
G. Rassadkin 43' 1 - 1  
A. Yakimov 53'  
V. Zhukovski 70' 2 - 1  
A. Vasilyev 76'  
G. Kadimyan 80'  
  81' Lipe Veloso
Z. Marušić 89' 3 - 1  
Z. Marušić 89' 4 - 1  
15/05/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 1
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
  14' S. Sazanovich
Lipe Veloso 18'  
Lipe Veloso 26' 1 - 0  
  31' S. Sazanovich
  38' M. Joksimović
N. Nikolaevich 45+2'  
Lipe Veloso 53' 2 - 0  
  74' L. Sajčić
  2 - 1 74' L. Sajčić
A. Khachaturyan 77' 3 - 1  
19/03/2020 Shakhtyor
0 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  10' V. Ustinov
  22' D. Yashin
G. Diasamidze 40'  
  42' Gabriel
S. Politsevich 55'  
A. Selyava 78'  
  0 - 1 90+1' Gabriel
14/03/2020 Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  5' N. Nikolaevich
R. Khadarkevich 18'  
  42' N. Kaplenko
S. Balanovich 54'  
  68' V. Ustinov
J. Kendysh 88' 1 - 0  
  90+3' Y. Pavlykovets
J. Kendysh 90+4' 2 - 0  
09/03/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
I. Kukharchyk 1'  
  5' J. Szoke
  6' I. Burko
  0 - 1 9' D. Bodul
A. Khachaturyan 13'  
J. Poe 22'  
  23' L. Shindagoridze
  35' S. Balanovich
D. Antsilevski 58'  
01/12/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
  6' D. Bessmertny
B. Myshenko 8'  
D. Yusov 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' S. Dragun
R. Begunov 36'  
  71' Z. Volkov
N. Nikolaevich 79'  
  1 - 2 80' I. Stasevich
  90' I. Stasevich
24/11/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  12' D. Yusov
  20' Y. Affi
  45+1' I. Kuzminok
52'  
  0 - 1 74' D. Yusov
Y. Kozlov 86' 1 - 1  
89'  
  89' Y. Affi
Aleksey Zaleski 90' 2 - 1  
10/11/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2H+
  10' Y. Affi
  0 - 1 30' N. Nikolaevich
  35' V. Gorbachik
I. Skurin 35'  
A. Nosko 70' 1 - 1  
  77' V. Klimovich
A. Shkurdyk 86' 2 - 1  
03/11/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
4 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
R. Begunov 24'  
D. Yusov 33' 1 - 0  
  40' Y. Zubovich
D. Yusov 53' 2 - 0  
S. Bukorac 60' 3 - 0  
  84' V. Kichin
J. Poe 85' 4 - 0  
27/10/2019 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  32' B. Myshenko
S. Volkov 82'  
  90+3' A. Solovey
  90+5'
20/10/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 3
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 39' D. Komarovski
M. Mishchenko 63'  
  0 - 2 64' D. Komarovski
  71' A. Bychenok
B. Myshenko 74' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 87' D. Komarovski
05/10/2019 Shakhtyor
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
P. Rybak 11' 1 - 0  
I. Burko 17'  
A. Sachivko 21'  
  29' D. Aliseiko
  41' J. Poe
  68' Y. Affi
D. Bodul 79' 2 - 0  
N. Yanush 81' 3 - 0  
P. Rybak 90+3'  
28/09/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Gomel 1-0H2H+
  5'
I. Kuzminok 6' 1 - 0  
V. Gorbachik 54' 2 - 0  
21/09/2019 Slutsk
1 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
2'  
A. Anyukevich 3'  
  0 - 1 3' M. Obradović
A. Serdyuk 24'  
  31' I. Kuzminok
A. Serdyuk 45' 1 - 1  
S. Takulov 60'  
C. Kouadio 65'  
S. Takulov 75'  
  87' A. Shchadin
  90' V. Gorbachik
  1 - 2 90+1' A. Shchadin
14/09/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
  24' V. Zhukovski
I. Kuzminok 25'  
30'  
D. Yusov 41' 1 - 0  
  58'
  87'
03/08/2019 Chertanovo
0 - 0
Khimki 0-0H2H+
  22' D. Kamenshchikov
  32' A. Filin
  40' V. Dyadyun
  65' A. Mendel
D. Prutsev 82'  
  90+1' R. Netfullin

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.