Dmitri Aliseiko Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dmitri
Last name: Aliseiko
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 28 August 1992
Age: 30
Place of birth: Belarus
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 73 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dmitri Aliseiko has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2022/2023 FC Ostrovets 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 3 2022 FC Ostrovets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 4 2022 FC Ostrovets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2022 FC Ostrovets 1710 19 0 0 2 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Minsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Belarus U21 136 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Minsk 1408 18 0 7 2 0 5 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Minsk 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 450 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Torpedo BelAZ 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2019/2020 Khimki 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2 - Group 1 2019/2020 Khimki 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2019 Belarus U21 136 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Torpedo BelAZ 810 9 0 0 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Isloch 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2018/2019 Khimki 1044 12 1 2 0 0 5 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Isloch 1399 21 3 8 0 0 1 0
Europa League 2017/2018 Dinamo Brest 87 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Friendly International 2017 Belarus 63 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Friendly International 2017 Belarus U21 136 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Euro Qualification 2016 Belarus 63 2 2 0 0 0 0 0

Dmitri Aliseiko has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
01/10/2022 Lida
0 - 0
FC Ostrovets 0-0H2H+
  22' V. Yatskevich
D. Tkachik 45+1'  
  64' P. Chekhov
  85' Z. Kandratovich
  87' G. Chitanava
K. Karpov 90+4'  
17/09/2022 FC Ostrovets
0 - 4
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 6' A. Achapovskiy
  0 - 2 36' M. Kovalevich
  0 - 3 43' M. Kovalevich
51'  
62'  
  0 - 4 80' V. Kurlovich
82'  
10/09/2022 Baranovichi
0 - 1
FC Ostrovets 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 26' A. Belevich
  61' A. Khodnevich
  69' Y. Koshko
D. Domashevich 72'  
03/09/2022 FC Ostrovets
1 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 40' P. Chekhov
A. Saroka 45' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 83' A. Teslyuk
  84' Artur Chudukh
27/08/2022 Slonim
0 - 3
FC Ostrovets 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 23' G. Sanakoev
A. Tolkin 40'  
  0 - 2 61' A. Butsko
  0 - 3 79' A. Butsko
  88' A. Butsko
21/08/2022 FC Ostrovets
3 - 2
Volna 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 4' V. Kibuk
  0 - 2 9' M. Chizh
A. Khodnevich 36' 1 - 2  
A. Khodnevich 49' 2 - 2  
  81'
V. Znak 84' 3 - 2  
14/08/2022 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
0 - 0
FC Ostrovets 0-0H2H+
P. Rassolko 30'  
16/07/2022 MKK-Dnepr
2 - 2
FC Ostrovets 1-0H2H+
  12' I. Antsipov
R. Burets 13' 1 - 0  
  44' D. Vaschkel
T. Lukashevich 59'  
68'  
I. Trachinski 71' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 88' I. Kaloshkin
  2 - 2 90+5' I. Kaloshkin
09/07/2022 FC Ostrovets
2 - 3
Smorgon 1-2H2H+
A. Belevich 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' D. Tamelo
24'  
  1 - 2 44' C. Intsoen
I. Antsipov 46'  
  1 - 3 54' D. Tamelo
  72' V. Kovalevich
I. Kaloshkin 77' 2 - 3  
  89'
02/07/2022 Orsha
1 - 3
FC Ostrovets 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 51' P. Lovgach
  0 - 2 61' A. Belevich
  0 - 3 80' D. Aliseiko
V. Kabachevski 90+2' 1 - 3  
22/06/2022 FC Ostrovets
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 53' A. Solovey
  0 - 2 70' D. Kozlovskiy
A. Klachkevich 90' 1 - 2  
11/06/2022 FC Ostrovets
3 - 1
Osipovichy 0-0H2H+
  35' N. Kukhtik
P. Lovgach 47'  
D. Lebedev 49' 1 - 0  
A. Butsko 53'  
A. Belevich 60'  
  66' A. Fazylov
  1 - 1 73' R. Sery
A. Butsko 78' 2 - 1  
M. Kozyurenko 89' 3 - 1  
04/06/2022 Naftan
3 - 0
FC Ostrovets 1-0H2H+
29'  
A. Kats 42'  
A. Suchkov 44' 1 - 0  
T. Lutsevich 51' 2 - 0  
I. Pranovich 68' 3 - 0  
  81' Z. Kandratovich
22/05/2022 FC Ostrovets
4 - 0
Lida 2-0H2H+
D. Lebedev 3' 1 - 0  
A. Khodnevich 12' 2 - 0  
  50' A. Burnos
S. Novik 61'  
  65' E. Karpovich
  68' V. Vasilenko
S. Novik 82' 3 - 0  
P. Lovgach 86' 4 - 0  
14/05/2022 Shakhtyor Petrikov
4 - 2
FC Ostrovets 0-0H2H+
  7' S. Novik
Y. Lapun 13'  
V. Syrisko 38'  
V. Starostin 41'  
D. Kovalevich 48' 1 - 0  
57'  
D. Kovalevich 62' 2 - 0  
E. Karpitski 64' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 73' Z. Kandratovich
  75' I. Antsipov
  3 - 2 80' I. Kaloshkin
E. Karpitski 83' 4 - 2  
  86'
E. Kudinov 90+1'  
07/05/2022 FC Ostrovets
2 - 0
Baranovichi 1-0H2H+
A. Khodnevich 5' 1 - 0  
  27' D. Kryukov
48'  
D. Kupnevskiy 80'  
D. Kupnevskiy 87' 2 - 0  
I. Kaloshkin 90+1'  
30/04/2022 Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 3
FC Ostrovets 3-1H2H+
V. Sychev 11' 1 - 0  
  17' A. Butsko
A. Yanchenko 20' 2 - 0  
P. Trafimchuk 26' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 44' D. Lebedev
  3 - 2 87' D. Lebedev
  3 - 3 90+1' D. Aliseiko
23/04/2022 FC Ostrovets
3 - 0
Slonim 2-0H2H+
I. Onishchik 17'  
A. Khodnevich 36' 1 - 0  
  41'
A. Khodnevich 43' 2 - 0  
I. Kaloshkin 60' 3 - 0  
  85' A. Zhvirblya
16/04/2022 Volna
2 - 2
FC Ostrovets 2-0H2H+
  11'
  32' D. Vaschkel
M. Chizh 36' 1 - 0  
M. Chizh 45' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 64' I. Kaloshkin
66'  
  2 - 2 74' I. Kaloshkin
78'  
  90' Z. Kandratovich
09/04/2022 FC Ostrovets
3 - 0
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 1-0H2H+
  9' A. Petrusevich
V. Yatskevich 43' 1 - 0  
A. Khodnevich 47' 2 - 0  
  79' A. Saramakha
  84' A. Petrusevich
  86' P. Rassolko
D. Lebedev 90+3' 3 - 0  
25/09/2021 Minsk
2 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 55' A. Butarevich
Y. Yarotski 73' 1 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 83'  
A. Gomelko 90+1'  
Y. Bogomolov 90+4' 2 - 1  
19/09/2021 Vitebsk
3 - 1
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 4' S. Muniru
G. Rassadkin 41'  
  44' Y. Kozlov
  49' M. López
A. Lebedev 50' 1 - 1  
A. Ksenofontov 52' 2 - 1  
Maranhão 90+1' 3 - 1  
11/09/2021 Minsk
0 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
Denis Kovalevskiy 47'  
  0 - 1 50' S. Samiev
S. Stolbov 62'  
E. Chagovets 79'  
  79' A. Antilevskiy
  0 - 2 82' Y. Gabovda
23/07/2021 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
V. Sadovskiy 33'  
D. Grechiho 53' 1 - 0  
O. Noyok 59'  
  90+5' Y. Yarotski
02/07/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
Smorgon 1-2H2H+
D. Aliseiko 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' B. Zadi Zokou
  1 - 2 45+1' Y. Senkevich
  49' E. Savostyanov
S. Muniru 72' 2 - 2  
  90' D. Ignatenko
27/06/2021 Isloch
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  13' D. Aliseiko
K. Glushchenkov 14'  
  16' S. Kontsevoy
  0 - 1 23' Y. Bogomolov
O. Patotsky 32' 1 - 1  
  35' Y. Kuznetsov
  43' Denis Kovalevskiy
  64' S. Veremko
J. Nyabeye Dibango 67'  
R. Lisakovich 74'  
  77' M. Kasarab
  89' S. Sazontchik
22/06/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
I. Udodov 24'  
O. Chmyrikov 41' 1 - 0  
I. Sen 54'  
  56' D. Aliseiko
  58' M. Kasarab
P. Bordukov 68'  
O. Chmyrikov 82' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 85' Y. Bogomolov
  90+4' M. Lutski
11/06/2021 Slavia
1 - 2
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' M. López
  20' S. Kontsevoy
  36' S. Muniru
N. Melnikov 37' 1 - 1  
  65' M. Kasarab
  1 - 2 74' M. López
A. Raevskiy 77'  
  77' D. Aliseiko
S. Shastsilouski 86'  
30/05/2021 Gomel
5 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
L. Sajčić 3' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 22' 2 - 0  
D. Levitskiy 32'  
I. Zayats 43'  
V. Pobudey 48' 3 - 0  
  55' S. Sazontchik
D. Levitskiy 63' 4 - 0  
  64' P. Prishivalko
  84' S. Muniru
I. Costrov 85' 5 - 0  
  89' S. Stolbov
22/05/2021 Minsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
  37' V. Yasykevich
D. Aliseiko 43'  
M. López 56' 1 - 0  
S. Muniru 90+1'  
16/05/2021 Slutsk
2 - 2
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  17' Y. Bogomolov
V. Bocherov 24'  
  0 - 1 37' E. Chagovets
I. Semenov 38'  
S. Alfred 48' 1 - 1  
Y. Velko 50'  
S. Glebko 51' 2 - 1  
  69' Y. Ostroukh
  2 - 2 80' K. Zinovich
  85' E. Chagovets
M. Sachkovskiy 86'  
08/05/2021 Minsk
3 - 3
Vitebsk 1-2H2H+
A. Shramchenko 8'  
  0 - 1 23' Julio Cesar
  0 - 2 34' Diego Carioca
A. Shramchenko 35' 1 - 2  
  65' Julio Cesar
M. López 67' 2 - 2  
Y. Yarotski 72'  
K. Zinovich 80' 3 - 2  
  81' A. Skitov
  86' K. Yermakovich
S. Kontsevoy 90'  
  3 - 3 90+4' Julio Cesar
01/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
M. Monteiro do Nascimento 12' 1 - 0  
S. Odeoibo 45'  
  50' Y. Bogomolov
  1 - 1 53' S. Odeoibo
K. Kirilenko 57' 2 - 1  
D. Yashin 59'  
A. Khachaturyan 78'  
  79' S. Sazontchik
  90+3' M. Lutski
  90+3' S. Kontsevoy
24/04/2021 Minsk
1 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2H+
  23' A. Putilo
  0 - 1 43' A. Putilo
  0 - 2 45' A. Mbengue
Denis Kovalevskiy 52'  
S. Kontsevoy 57'  
Y. Bogomolov 59' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 63' S. Kislyak
  88' A. Batsula
17/04/2021 Neman Grodno
0 - 2
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 33' M. López
G. Kantaria 38'  
  40' O. Evdokimov
  0 - 2 68' Y. Bogomolov
  68' M. Kasarab
  75' M. López
11/04/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
  32' D. Bessmertny
  45+2' D. Nechaev
M. Kasarab 47' 1 - 0  
  56' N. Milić
  57' J. Filipović
Y. Bogomolov 68'  
K. Zinovich 69' 2 - 0  
M. López 74'  
  2 - 1 82' P. Rybak
S. Kontsevoy 82'  
  2 - 2 90+2' M. Skavysh
06/04/2021 Isloch
0 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
A. Shalashnikov 25'  
A. Shalashnikov 33'  
  55' H. Yakushevich
  82' O. Evdokimov
  90' S. Muniru
03/04/2021 Sputnik
0 - 1
Minsk 0-0H2H+
T. Vukmanić 7'  
I. Yasinski 42'  
  0 - 1 50' D. Aliseiko
  70' A. Shramchenko
  76' D. Aliseiko
20/03/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
Ruh Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 2' D. Laptev
  0 - 2 34' A. Kontsevoy
D. Aliseiko 67'  
K. Zinovich 70'  
  80' K. Chernook
I. Zenkovich 81' 1 - 2  
  81' P. Pavlyuchenko
A. Rakhmanov 86' 2 - 2  
S. Ignatovich 88'  
13/03/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  14' K. Zinovich
  55' Y. Ostroukh
G. Shevchenko 61'  
A. Sachivko 62'  
D. Darboe 83' 1 - 0  
  84' S. Muniru
  89' Y. Ostroukh

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.