Arseny Kontsedaylov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Arseny
Last name: Kontsedaylov
Position: Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 15 July 1997
Age: 24
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Arseny Kontsedaylov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Sputnik 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Slutsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Sputnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Slutsk 688 9 2 4 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Sputnik 929 15 2 5 3 1 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Oshmyany 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2020 Oshmyany 1876 21 0 1 4 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Oshmyany 156 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Second Division 2019 Oshmyany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Ynergetyk-BDU 146 7 9 0 1 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Minsk 17 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Minsk 45 8 8 0 0 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Arseny Kontsedaylov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
25/09/2021 Minsk
2 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 55' A. Butarevich
Y. Yarotski 73' 1 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 83'  
A. Gomelko 90+1'  
Y. Bogomolov 90+4' 2 - 1  
18/09/2021 Slutsk
1 - 4
Gomel 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' D. Gomza
  0 - 2 50' A. Solovey
  0 - 3 54' A. Solovey
  0 - 4 82' A. Solovey
S. Alfred 88' 1 - 4  
11/09/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  77' M. Sachkovskiy
  85' S. Gvazava
29/08/2021 Slutsk
2 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
A. Butarevich 4'  
  25' V. Zukh
  32' S. Shastsilouski
D. Sasin 48' 1 - 0  
A. Butarevich 59' 2 - 0  
V. Bocherov 65'  
  2 - 1 66' V. Esin
  68' C. Dros
D. Obrazov 81'  
20/08/2021 Slutsk
1 - 2
Vitebsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' Julio Cesar
E. Zhevnerov 21'  
A. Anyukevich 30'  
A. Potapenko 31'  
Y. Velko 42'  
  53' G. Rassadkin
  60' M. Kalenchuk
  0 - 2 71' G. Rassadkin
Y. Klochkov 83' 1 - 2  
  89' Y. Krasnov
  90+3' K. Yermakovich
14/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  11' N. Bylinkin
E. Astakhov 20'  
Y. Gabovda 27'  
  51' D. Obrazov
N. Nikolaevich 53'  
  0 - 1 60' A. Butarevich
A. Antilevskiy 67'  
  75' M. Buraev
07/08/2021 Slutsk
0 - 4
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' I. Bakhar
  0 - 2 17' V. Klimovich
  28' M. Kozlov
V. Bocherov 62'  
  0 - 3 75' R. Davyskiba
  0 - 4 77' R. Davyskiba
01/08/2021 Slutsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 4' V. Lozhkin
A. Potapenko 20' 1 - 1  
V. Bocherov 23'  
K. Vergeychik 38'  
  45+2' A. Selyava
  55' N. Naumov
  57' N. Naumov
  90+2' A. Putilo
24/07/2021 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  23' A. Butarevich
A. Vasilyev 44'  
A. Dzhigero 57'  
A. Şukurov 59'  
  73' S. Glebko
V. Zhukovski 78'  
Y. Zubovich 86' 1 - 0  
  90+2' A. Anyukevich
16/07/2021 Slutsk
3 - 4
BATE 0-4H2H+
  0 - 1 9' P. Karasev
  0 - 2 18' E. Yablonski
A. Anyukevich 30'  
  0 - 3 37' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 4 41' E. Zhevnerov
K. Vergeychik 43'  
D. Sasin 59' 1 - 4  
S. Alfred 67' 2 - 4  
S. Glebko 89'  
M. Buraev 90+4' 3 - 4  
03/07/2021 Slutsk
3 - 2
Sputnik 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' A. Fedyanin
S. Alfred 37' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 60' A. Kontsedaylov
Y. Klochkov 70' 2 - 2  
N. Bylinkin 84'  
K. Vergeychik 90+2' 3 - 2  
Y. Klochkov 90+3'  
A. Gomelko 90+4'  
28/06/2021 Sputnik
4 - 3
Vitebsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 27' A. Ksenofontov
  0 - 2 32' G. Rassadkin
  0 - 3 48' Julio Cesar
Y. Kozel 63' 1 - 3  
  64' Julio Cesar
Y. Kozel 69' 2 - 3  
A. Kontsedaylov 73' 3 - 3  
D. Vorobiev 90'  
  90+2' R. Lisovskiy
D. Vorobiev 90+4' 4 - 3  
23/06/2021 Partizan Salihorsk
2 - 2
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
V. Antonyuk 11' 1 - 0  
  49'
51'  
  1 - 1 60' M. Sanets
  90+2'
90+4'  
95' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 97'
  107'
115'  
19/06/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Sputnik 2-0H2H+
K. Leonovich 2'  
Y. Gabovda 28' 1 - 0  
K. Leonovich 30' 2 - 0  
  47' I. Lukashevich
12/06/2021 Sputnik
0 - 5
Dinamo Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' V. Klimovich
  34' V. Klimovich
  42' S. Matveichyk
O. Volovyk 50'  
  0 - 2 54' A. Mbengue
G. Monastyrski 56'  
  0 - 3 61' A. Mbengue
  63' V. Khvashchinskiy
  0 - 4 64' A. Mbengue
  0 - 5 66' V. Khvashchinskiy
  88' R. Davyskiba
29/05/2021 Neman Grodno
2 - 2
Sputnik 0-2H2H+
A. Gavrilovich 16'  
  0 - 1 16' A. Kontsedaylov
A. Vasilyev 21'  
E. Leshko 37'  
  0 - 2 39' M. Sanets
C. Kouadio 51' 1 - 2  
A. Jigero 77'  
V. Kurlovich 78' 2 - 2  
Y. Kozlov 85'  
  90' A. Kontsedaylov
  90+3' A. Solovey
19/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Sputnik 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' I. Yasinski
  30' A. Smith
S. Umarov 31' 1 - 1  
J. Filipović 37' 2 - 1  
Boris Kopitović I 39'  
  90+1' Y. Kozel
  90+3' A. Fedyanin
14/05/2021 Sputnik
0 - 2
Slavia 0-0H2H+
  39' I. Tymonyk
  0 - 1 57' F. Narh
  0 - 2 62' F. Narh
08/05/2021 Ruh Brest
2 - 0
Sputnik 2-0H2H+
V. Sadovskiy 15' 1 - 0  
  17' A. Mikhalenko
D. Twe 19'  
K. Pechenin 32' 2 - 0  
  90+2' A. Kontsedaylov
01/05/2021 Sputnik
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 1-2H2H+
  9' R. Debelko
  0 - 1 24' R. Debelko
A. Smith 32' 1 - 1  
M. Litskevich 34'  
  1 - 2 36' A. Sachivko
I. Lukashevich 73'  
A. Smith 81'  
23/04/2021 Smorgon
2 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
  22' S. Izhakovski
L. Kovel 28'  
L. Kovel 36' 1 - 0  
D. Kopach 39'  
A. Shtygel 42'  
  56' O. Volovyk
V. Yatskevich 58'  
  66' A. Smith
  69' O. Volovyk
D. Kopach 89' 2 - 0  
  90' Y. Kozel
16/04/2021 Sputnik
1 - 5
Isloch 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 13' A. Anufriev
  0 - 2 35' D. Yusov
A. Smith 38'  
  38' A. Shalashnikov
  0 - 3 39' O. Patotsky
  0 - 4 58' D. Komarovski
  64' J. Nyabeye Dibango
A. Kholodinskiy 68' 1 - 4  
K. Rudenok 72'  
  1 - 5 78' D. Yusov
A. Mikhalenko 84'  
09/04/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Sputnik 0-0H2H+
  30' A. Mikhalenko
M. Bashilov 37'  
J. Mawatu 70'  
  0 - 1 77' A. Smith
  90+1' K. Rudenok
03/04/2021 Sputnik
0 - 1
Minsk 0-0H2H+
T. Vukmanić 7'  
I. Yasinski 42'  
  0 - 1 50' D. Aliseiko
  70' A. Shramchenko
  76' D. Aliseiko
21/03/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
  3' A. Kholodinskiy
D. Gomza 9'  
D. Gomza 9' 1 - 0  
A. Batishchev 41'  
  53' V. Kurlovich
A. Solovey 56' 2 - 0  
  66' G. Monastyrski
R. Yudenkov 81'  
14/03/2021 Sputnik
0 - 4
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2H+
  18' V. Gayduchik
T. Vukmanić 21'  
  0 - 1 21' P. Sedko
I. Yasinski 25'  
  45' Y. Oreshkevich
D. Djouhary 47'  
D. Djouhary 66'  
  0 - 2 70' S. Bilenkiy
  0 - 3 75' A. Shestyuk
  0 - 4 87' V. Zhurnevich
A. Mikhalenko 88'  
21/11/2020 Krumkachy
1 - 0
Oshmyany 0-0H2H+
  55' Y. Ladutsko
62'  
R. Plekhov 74' 1 - 0  
15/11/2020 Oshmyany
2 - 4
Arsenal 1-1H2H+
B. Dubovik 17' 1 - 0  
V. Loyko 32'  
  35' Y. Lovets
  1 - 1 36' A. Kiyko
  1 - 2 54' I. Voronkov
P. Demidchik 58' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 63' A. Kiyko
  2 - 4 77' A. Kiyko
07/11/2020 Oshmyany
0 - 6
Gomelzheldortrans 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 16' A. Solovey
  0 - 2 27' D. Sviridzenko
28'  
28'  
  35'
  0 - 3 37' I. Shabanov
  45+2'
  0 - 4 48' A. Solovey
  0 - 5 89' P. Klenye
  0 - 6 90' A. Solovey
31/10/2020 Gomel
2 - 0
Oshmyany 1-0H2H+
A. Vaskov 27' 1 - 0  
D. Gomza 75' 2 - 0  
24/10/2020 Oshmyany
0 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk 0-0H2H+
  76'
86'  
18/10/2020 Granit
1 - 3
Oshmyany 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' Y. Ladutsko
30'  
  30'
  0 - 2 65' P. Demidchik
  65'
A. Demidovich 88' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 89' V. Davidovskiy
11/10/2020 Oshmyany
5 - 1
Naftan 0-0H2H+
  57' A. Kucherov
P. Demidchik 65' 1 - 0  
Y. Ladutsko 70' 2 - 0  
A. Kontsedaylov 74' 3 - 0  
78'  
85'  
E. Babich 88' 4 - 0  
D. Velisevich 90+1' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 90+2' A. Kucherov
26/09/2020 Slonim
2 - 0
Oshmyany 1-0H2H+
38' 1 - 0  
55'  
  61'
87'  
  90'
90+1' 2 - 0  
20/09/2020 Oshmyany
3 - 2
Lida 1-1H2H+
D. Velisevich 5' 1 - 0  
  10'
  1 - 1 45' A. Krotov
  1 - 2 52' A. Lyasyuk
P. Demidchik 53' 2 - 2  
  61'
  65'
P. Demidchik 77' 3 - 2  
05/09/2020 Oshmyany
5 - 5
Volna 3-3H2H+
  0 - 1 5' M. Gubanov
  11' S. Letsko
P. Demidchik 14' 1 - 1  
P. Demidchik 20' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 28' A. Radzhabov
A. Kuchinskiy 32'  
  2 - 3 32' S. Letsko
  34' S. Vodyanovich
A. Kontsedaylov 34' 3 - 3  
Y. Ladutsko 51' 4 - 3  
A. Krotov 54' 5 - 3  
  5 - 4 57' V. Kibuk
  62' V. Kibuk
  79' O. Volovyk
  5 - 5 82' E. Lebedev
  83' A. Mikhalchuk
E. Babich 90+2'  
E. Babich 90+3'  
  90+3' A. Radzhabov
90+4'  
90+7'  
30/08/2020 Oshmyany
0 - 5
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 31' Lipe Veloso
A. Kuchinskiy 37'  
  0 - 2 49' Moresche
  0 - 3 78' N. Nikolaevich
  0 - 4 90' Moresche
  0 - 5 90+1' Moresche
22/08/2020 Sputnik
1 - 0
Oshmyany 0-0H2H+
A. Lukashin 48'  
  63' A. Smirnov
S. Izhakovski 79'  
  86' D. Velisevich
V. Lagutin 88' 1 - 0  
19/07/2020 Oshmyany
2 - 3
Krumkachy 1-1H2H+
P. Demidchik 13' 1 - 0  
A. Nikulin 22'  
  1 - 1 34' A. Yatskevich
36'  
A. Kuchinskiy 40'  
A. Kuchinskiy 48' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 59' A. Alshanik
60'  
  60'
  60'
  67' P. Hrechishka
  2 - 3 76' A. Alshanik
  78'
A. Kontsedaylov 80'  
  88'
90+6'  
12/07/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
2 - 0
Oshmyany 2-0H2H+
P. Klenye 12' 1 - 0  
  26'
  28'
D. Kozlovskiy 38' 2 - 0  
  56'
  63'
84'  
84'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.