Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

13 Sep | 14 Sep | 15 Sep | 16 Sep | 17 Sep | 18 Sep | 19 Sep | 20 Sep

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Besëlidhja Lezhë
3 - 0
Korabi Peshkopi 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Hoxha 14' 1 - 0  
  30' B. Dida
A. Koleci 40'  
E. Hoxha 42' 2 - 0  
  61' A. Osmani
D. Čokić 62'  
P. Fetaj 68'  
  71' R. Raza
E. Hoxha 73' 3 - 0  
D. Bushi 84'  
Devolli
3 - 0
Pogradeci 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Rapo 27' 1 - 0  
  32' E. Topllari
S. Çela 48'  
F. Cane 51'  
F. Nallbati 51'  
M. Kame 56'  
M. Avdillari 59'  
Matheus Motta 60' 2 - 0  
K. Rapo 73' 3 - 0  
F. Cane 89'  
Elbasani
0 - 1
Apolonia Fier 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Lleshi 33'  
  0 - 1 39' R. Nako
  55' K. Prifti
  85' I. Ceka
F. Moli 88'  
Kastrioti Krujë
3 - 2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' D. Bilali
E. Çela 15'  
T. Sefgjinaj 21'  
S. Ajazi 52' 1 - 0  
F. Daci 71' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 82' S. Gjoka
  85' A. Dimo
  2 - 2 87' E. Doksani
A. Karakaçi 90' 3 - 2  
Lushnja
4 - 1
Shënkolli 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Ibrahimllari 18'  
M. Canka 28'  
M. Canka 36' 1 - 0  
L. Ruço 57' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 61' Ruben Danaj
O. Baze 70' 3 - 1  
F. Sefa 84' 4 - 1  
Oriku
2 - 1
Besa Kavajë 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' E. Xhafa
  32' E. Xhafa
T. Kuqi 33' 1 - 1  
A. Qejvani 37'  
  51' C. Onuh
Lincoln 53' 2 - 1  
Shkumbini Peqin
2 - 0
Burreli 2-0H2HOdds+
  20' K. Farruku
E. Eyoh 29' 1 - 0  
E. Mustafaj 39' 2 - 0  
  40' A. Mitraj
D. Ramazani 47'  
E. Eyoh 53'  
V. Gjyla 59'  
A. Bakiasi 89'  
S. Ajazi 90+3'  
Tërbuni Pukë
2 - 0
Dinamo Tirana 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Përgjini 15' 1 - 0  
L. Përgjini 52'  
M. Dodaj 63'  
D. Myrta 76'  
F. Hasa 90+1' 2 - 0  
Turbina Cërrik
1 - 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Xhelili 27'  
X. Turhani 31' 1 - 0  
X. Turhani 31'  
  45' F. Shera
  51' L. Gjini
Veleçiku Koplik
0 - 3
Erzeni Shijak 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Balaj 16'  
  0 - 1 17' M. Djidjiwa
  44' M. Ramilli
  58' I. Zuna
  63' D. Biba
  70' X. Çutra
  0 - 2 81' E. Rezi
  0 - 3 85' M. Ramilli
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2 - 1
Flamurtari 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' F. Deliaj
R. Fili 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' J. Vatnikaj
  81' E. Çelaj
P. Prikas 84'  
D. Açka 86'  
  88' J. Vatnikaj
R. Fili 90+1' 2 - 1  
Teuta Durrës
0 - 0
Vllaznia Shkodër 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' H. Marku
  43' B. Ramadani
  53' B. Ramadani
U. Vecaj 59'  
A. Aleksi 86'  
Tirana
3 - 1
Skënderbeu Korçë 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Osmani 19'  
I. Batha 26'  
Elton Calé 42'  
  43' M. Turtulli
M. Ngoo 45+2' 1 - 0  
E. Imami 52'  
  1 - 1 67' A. Pollozhani
M. Ngoo 73'  
  78' J. Pëllumbi
G. Halili 85' 2 - 1  
G. Halili 86'  
E. Hoxhallari 90' 3 - 1  
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
Annaba
1 - 0
RC Relizane 1-0H2HOdds 
ASM Oran
1 - 0
Amal Bou Saâda 1-0H2HOdds 
JSM Skikda
2 - 1
Arzew 2-0H2HOdds 
MC Saïda
1 - 0
JSM Béjaïa 0-0H2HOdds 
USM El Harrach
2 - 2
MC El Eulma 1-1H2HOdds 
MO Béjaïa
2 - 1
RC Arbaâ 1-0H2HOdds 
AS Khroub
2 - 0
Olympique Médéa 2-0H2HOdds 
DRB Tadjenanet
2 - 1
Tlemcen 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
San Telmo 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Vélez 0'  
  0' J. Ramírez
  0' L. Arce
  0' D. Zarco
  0' F. Castillo
D. García 0'  
D. García 90+1' 1 - 0  
Acassuso
2 - 2
Villa San Carlos 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Real 0'  
A. Gutiérrez 0'  
C. Moreno 0'  
  0' A. Lugones
  0' I. Oroná
F. Torres 45' 1 - 0  
F. Torres 51' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' A. Lugones
  2 - 2 77' A. Alegre
Talleres Remedios
1 - 2
JJ Urquiza 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' W. Lugo
Á. Prudencio 0'  
  0 - 1 1' S. Montero
M. Badell 13' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 51' A. Alonso
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Estudiantes Caseros
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' M. Nizzo
  45' F. Alvarenga
  62' L. Pérez
F. González 64' 1 - 0  
C. Lattanzio 83'  
  90' E. Mayola
  90+2' M. Nizzo
Alvarado
2 - 0
Platense 0-0H2HOdds+
52'  
S. Giordana 56' 1 - 0  
L. Algozino 73' 2 - 0  
  86'
Brown de Adrogué
0 - 3
Instituto 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' M. Bajamich
  61' I. Antonio
67'  
  71'
  75'
  0 - 2 84' M. Bajamich
  0 - 3 90+1'
90+2'  
Defensores de Belgrano
3 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy 1-2H2HOdds+
N. Benegas 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' I. Sanabria
  1 - 2 44' G. Castillejos
J. Olivares 58'  
  58'
  59'
  64'
M. Giménez 65' 2 - 2  
  90+4'
90+5' 3 - 2  
Sarmiento
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' F. Brener
  45+1' M. Arturia
  54' G. Martínez
  77'
Y. Garnier 84'  
P. Magnín 88' 1 - 0  
P. Magnín 90+1'  
  90+3' M. Ramírez
Nueva Chicago
2 - 2
Atlanta 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Asenjo 18' 1 - 0  
  25' N. Talpone
G. Vivas 35'  
M. Asenjo 38' 2 - 0  
J. Fleita 48'  
  2 - 1 54' L. López
  2 - 2 65' W. Mazzantti
D. Díaz 67'  
  75' N. Tecilla
90+4'  
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Luján
2 - 3
General Lamadrid 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' A. Guzmán
  0 - 2 14' A. Castro
  0 - 3 71' A. Guzmán
J. Duche 86' 1 - 3  
G. Sánchez 90+1' 2 - 3  
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 3
Dock Sud 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' L. Villalba
  0 - 2 78' C. Revainera
  0 - 3 90+3' S. Modón
Central Córdoba
2 - 2
Berazategui 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Cereseto 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' S. Sosa
L. Cereseto 69' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 88'
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Argentino Rosario
0 - 1
Claypole  H2HOdds 
Central Ballester
0 - 1
Liniers 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 76' M. Castano
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Arsenal de Sarandi
4 - 1
Unión Santa Fe 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Pereyra 4' 1 - 0  
N. Giménez 5' 2 - 0  
  13' F. Godoy
  17' Y. Gómez
  45' C. Corvalán
J. Kaprof 53' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 69' W. Bou
J. Soñora 90+4' 4 - 1  
Central Cordoba SdE
1 - 2
Defensa y Justicia 0-0H2HOdds+
  57' J. González
  0 - 1 67' N. Fernández
  0 - 2 70' B. Merlini
  80' N. Avellaneda
J. Herrera 90' 1 - 2  
Godoy Cruz
0 - 1
Argentinos Juniors 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' M. Torrén
T. Cardona 57'  
  57' S. Silva
F. Henríquez 66'  
  67' M. Torrén
  74' F. Moyano
A. Manzur 88'  
Colón
2 - 1
San Lorenzo 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Lértora 24'  
  29' G. Poblete
L. Rodríguez 30' 1 - 0  
  45+2' L. Menossi
  1 - 1 48' Á. Romero
  76' E. Cerutti
L. Rodríguez 77'  
W. Morelo 78' 2 - 1  
Huracán
0 - 4
River Plate 0-3H2HOdds+
J. Arzura 4'  
  16' L. Martínez
  0 - 1 19' M. Casco
L. Bareiro 32'  
  0 - 2 33' I. Fernández
  0 - 3 45+2' E. Palacios
  0 - 4 50' N. De La Cruz
C. Ibáñez 56'  
  61' E. Palacios
  81' J. Pinola
  83' M. Casco
R. Gómez 88'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Club Atlético Güemes
1 - 0
Gimnasia Concepción 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Montiglio 0'  
  0' J. Benítez
  0' T. Spinelli
  0' E. Da Silva
R. Zelaya 24' 1 - 0  
Sansinena
1 - 0
Circulo Deportivo 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Belfiore 0'  
D. Ramírez 0'  
  0' J. Solaberrieta
  0' B. Vedda
  0' J. Romea
M. Bowen 89' 1 - 0  
Sportivo Peñarol
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Ramella 0'  
A. Cantero 0'  
  0' P. Agüero
  0' D. Neculman
  0' L. Ceratto
Estudiantes de San Luis
2 - 2
Cipolletti 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Corulo 15' 1 - 0  
S. Rodríguez 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' D. Opazo
  2 - 2 90+3' B. Visser
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Shirak
0 - 0
Gandzasar 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' S. Adjoumani
M. Bakayoko 45+1'  
  68' G. Ohanyan
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
[N] Cooma Tigers
0 - 5
Gungahlin 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' J. Habtemariam
J. Cole 39'  
  0 - 2 57' J. Habtemariam
  0 - 3 75' A. Timotheou
  0 - 4 83' M. John
  0 - 5 87' M. John
D. Bailey 90+3'  
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Campbelltown City
3 - 0
Adelaide Comets 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Marino 6' 1 - 0  
M. Marino 45+1' 2 - 0  
M. Marino 57' 3 - 0  
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Inglewood United
1 - 2
Perth 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Cyrus 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' F. Soale
  1 - 2 90' A. Silla
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 0
Grazer AK 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' M. Perchtold
M. Wallner 50' 1 - 0  
T. Kofler 58' 2 - 0  
K. Conte 75'  
E. Yildirim 88'  
  88' M. Gantschnig
Dornbirn
2 - 2
Liefering 2-1H2HOdds+
  28' O. Bekar
  0 - 1 36' K. Adeyemi
E. Shabani 41' 1 - 1  
D. Mujic 44' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 62' B. Šeško
M. Kühne 65'  
  65' M. Camara
  65' L. Sučić
F. Prirsch 67'  
L. Fridrikas 76'  
  79' A. Oroz
  83' N. Seiwald
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Bad Sauerbrunn
? - ?
Eltendorf  H2HOdds 
Dellach im Gailtal
? - ?
SAK Klagenfurt  H2HOdds 
Deutschkreutz
? - ?
Ritzing  H2HOdds 
Horitschon
? - ?
Güssing  H2HOdds 
Klingenbach
? - ?
Kohfidisch  H2HOdds 
Markt Allhau
? - ?
Oberpetersdorf  H2HOdds 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
? - ?
St. Margarethen  H2HOdds 
Pinkafeld
? - ?
Leithaprodersdorf  H2HOdds 
Siegendorf
? - ?
Parndorf  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Stadl-Paura
0 - 5
Gleisdorf 09 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' D. Weiss
  30' M. Suppan
  33' P. Sittsam
D. Valeron 50'  
  53' M. Daum
  0 - 2 69' J. Färber
  0 - 3 71' P. Sittsam
  0 - 4 85' M. Ostermann
  0 - 5 87' P. Zuna
  89' D. Siegl
St. Anna
0 - 0
Wels 0-0H2HOdds+
  60' K. Zeckanovic
  75' A. Krumphals
J. Petric 90+4'  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 2
Neusiedl 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' F. Uhlig
  43' F. Uhlig
  60' F. Enguelle
  0 - 2 70' F. Weber
D. Mehmedovic 71'  
C. Bumbic 77'  
M. Paukner 78'  
M. Endlicher 83'  
  84' M. Wodicka
T. Jackel 90+4' 1 - 2  
Team Wiener Linien
2 - 1
Mattersburg II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' P. Bürger
D. Sudar 59' 1 - 1  
M. Gager 74' 2 - 1  
  90+4'
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Austria Lustenau II
4 - 1
Wolfurt 2-1H2HOdds+
Thiago 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' T. Neubauer
Thiago 37' 2 - 1  
H. Mutlu 62' 3 - 1  
A. Brown 69'  
  69' B. Neubauer
  70' P. Muxel
Thiago 75'  
M. Basic 77' 4 - 1  
Dornbirner SV
5 - 2
Lauterach 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Röser 12' 1 - 0  
  21' S. Musah
B. Kaufmann 27'  
  1 - 1 28' D. Gasovic
  40' G. Huber
A. Röser 41' 2 - 1  
J. Erhart 55' 3 - 1  
A. Röser 69' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 73' T. Dür
  85' D. Gasovic
Junior Cordeiro 90+2' 5 - 2  
Langenegg
5 - 1
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Karg 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' M. Flatz
  50' M. Bischoff
Gil 58' 2 - 1  
Paulo Victor 65' 3 - 1  
Paulo Victor 74' 4 - 1  
Paulo Victor 75' 5 - 1  
Rheindorf Altach II
4 - 0
Hohenems 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Schnellrieder 4' 1 - 0  
D. Schnellrieder 37' 2 - 0  
B. Ozegovic 40'  
S. Akdeniz 65' 3 - 0  
D. Nussbaumer 67' 4 - 0  
L. Mätzler 70'  
  73' M. Wunderli
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Mattersburg
0 - 2
Wattens 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Miesenböck 13'  
  0 - 1 18' Z. Dedič
  53' F. Mader
  56' F. Buchacher
  64' S. Hager
  0 - 2 90+2' S. Santin
Salzburg
7 - 2
Hartberg 2-1H2HOdds+
  8' B. Nimaga
  19' C. Klem
André Ramalho 23' 1 - 0  
M. Okugawa 36' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 44' M. Huber
P. Daka 51' 3 - 1  
E. Håland 52' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 77' J. Dossou
  80' S. Rakowitz
E. Håland 86' 5 - 2  
P. Daka 87' 6 - 2  
E. Håland 90' 7 - 2  
Sturm Graz
0 - 2
LASK Linz 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Schrammel 55'  
  0 - 1 76' T. Goiginger
  0 - 2 77' Klauss
L. Spendlhofer 81'  
-   Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta Top▲
Neftchi II
0 - 1
Turan 0-1H2HOdds 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
0 - 0
Agsu 0-0H2HOdds 
Zirə II
1 - 7
Qarabağ II 1-3H2HOdds 
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sumqayıt
1 - 2
Zira 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' J. Rodríguez
11'  
T. Mütəllimov 16' 1 - 1  
  44'
  67'
70'  
  77'
  1 - 2 88' C. Tigroudja
88'  
Sabah
0 - 1
Qabala 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Ramos 24'  
45+3'  
  45+4' Fernán Ferreiro
  0 - 1 47' R. Hüseynov
  49'
  52'
64'  
  77' A. Nəzirov
81'  
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Belshina
4 - 0
Baranovichi 2-0H2HOdds+
  9' A. Kisliy
K. Sidorenko 37' 1 - 0  
R. Salimov 39' 2 - 0  
K. Sidorenko 55' 3 - 0  
A. Dylevski 85' 4 - 0  
Granit
2 - 2
Smolevichy-STI 1-2H2HOdds+
  4' A. Butarevich
  17' I. Raschenya
  25' D. Gomza
E. Zhevnerov 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' Y. Barsukov
  1 - 2 42' D. Gomza
Y. Kraiko 53'  
S. Gnedko 53'  
I. Veras 66' 2 - 2  
I. Veras 73'  
Naftan
2 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Tymonyk 8' 1 - 0  
A. Yanchenko 29'  
A. Radzhabov 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57' V. Morozov
D. Tsikhamirau 75'  
  76' D. Grechiho
  2 - 2 79' V. Morozov
A. Shtygel 89'  
Sputnik
1 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Monastyrski 44'  
  54' O. Chmyrikov
V. Lagutin 84' 1 - 0  
  84' A. Labadze
G. Monastyrski 89'  
  90' O. Chmyrikov
Volna
1 - 1
Slonim 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' I. Trachinski
D. Gradoboev 49' 1 - 0  
S. Volodko 85'  
P. Rassolko 89'  
  1 - 1 90' I. Trachinski
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Kletsk
1 - 1
Gorki  H2HOdds 
Neman-Agro
0 - 1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk  H2HOdds 
Ivatsevichi
1 - 3
Oshmyany  H2HOdds 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
3 - 0
Belshina II  H2HOdds 
Osipovichy
1 - 0
Uzda  H2HOdds 
SMI Autotrans
1 - 5
Arsenal  H2HOdds 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
1 - 2
CIST  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Neman Grodno 1-0H2HOdds+
  24' V. Zhukovski
I. Kuzminok 25'  
30'  
D. Yusov 41' 1 - 0  
  58'
  87'
Dinamo Brest
3 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' S. Sazontchik
O. Khoblenko 65' 1 - 0  
D. Laptev 72' 2 - 0  
  74'
P. Savitskiy 81' 3 - 0  
  84'
BATE
2 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' K. Pavlyuchek
  0 - 1 46' A. Mitasov
  53' S. Pushnyakov
M. Skavysh 61' 1 - 1  
  67' F. Rudik
I. Stasevich 67'  
  75' M. Joksimović
  75' A. Poznyak
N. Milić 79'  
I. Stasevich 81' 2 - 1  
  87' M. Joksimović
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
Eva's Tienen
2 - 1
Genk II W  H2HOdds 
OH Leuven II
12 - 3
Kontich W  H2HOdds 
White Star Woluwé W
5 - 1
Massenhoven W  H2HOdds 
Zulte-Waregem W
1 - 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
Gent II W
0 - 1
Eendracht Aalst W  H2HOdds 
Famkes Merkem
C - C
Tongeren W  H2HOdds 
Standard Liège II W
0 - 1
Mechelen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Onhaye
1 - 0
Waremme  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Oudenaarde
3 - 1
Harelbeke  H2HOdds 
Westhoek
2 - 1
Ronse  H2HOdds 
Dikkelvenne
1 - 1
Temse  H2HOdds 
Sint-Niklaas
1 - 3
Gent-Zeehaven  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Sporting Hasselt
3 - 2
Berchem Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Thes Sport
2 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Antonio Muñoz
T. Jeunen 35' 1 - 1  
K. Kerckhofs 46'  
S. Vanaken 52'  
  55' S. Oumedjeber
A. Allegria 67' 2 - 1  
K. Kerckhofs 70'  
  90+2' M. Voskanyan
La Louvière Centre
1 - 2
Tubize 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' R. Decostere
M. Dahmane 47' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 75' Ander Sáenz
  1 - 2 89' S. Garlito y Romo
Lierse Kempenzonen
1 - 2
URSL Visé 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Kindermans 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' R. Debefve
T. Wils 65'  
  75' G. Perseo
  1 - 2 79' F. Kasmi
Olympic Charleroi
2 - 1
Dessel Sport 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' G. Dufour
  44' G. Dufour
K. Van Den Kerkhof 47' 1 - 1  
Q. Laurent 59'  
A. Jiyar 63'  
  65' M. Smet
M. Khaida 78' 2 - 1  
A. Thibaut 80'  
Patro Eisden
0 - 1
Heist 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' F. Gendebien
W. Corstjens 23'  
K. Ezzahri 35'  
  35' H. Odutayo
K. Ezzahri 44'  
Y. Reuten 77'  
  89' C. Mateso-Liongola
  90+1' F. Gendebien
RFC Seraing
4 - 1
Rupel Boom 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' J. Schaessens
O. Werner 37'  
  37' N. Binst
  48' Y. Put
A. Al Badaoui 50' 1 - 1  
A. Sanogo 60' 2 - 1  
A. Cascio 70' 3 - 1  
A. Al Badaoui 80' 4 - 1  
RWDM
1 - 2
Deinze 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Libert 25' 1 - 0  
Y. Brouckaert 32'  
  1 - 1 35' L. Mertens
L. Napoleone 43'  
  75' J. Vansteenkiste
  1 - 2 85' J. Mezine
A. Cabeke 85'  
  88' M. Tarfi
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 1
OH Leuven 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Nielsen 54' 1 - 0  
K. Kis 77'  
P. Perdichizzi 80'  
  1 - 1 82' T. Henry
84'  
Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 0
Lommel United 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' S. Kolen
E. Dudouit 47'  
Y. Vorogovskiy 59' 1 - 0  
T. Tissoudali 75' 2 - 0  
Y. Vorogovskiy 90+2'  
  90+3' S. Brebels
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
KV Oostende
1 - 4
Standard Liège 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' M. Lestienne
F. Sakala 31' 1 - 1  
  35' A. Limbombe
  40' C. Fai
  1 - 2 54' S. Bastien
  1 - 3 67' M. Lestienne
  1 - 4 80' G. Cimirot
AS Eupen
1 - 1
Zulte-Waregem 0-1H2HOdds+
  20' L. Zarandia
  42' E. Pletinckx
  45+2' O. Deschacht
A. Peñaranda 45+2'  
  0 - 1 45+4' C. Larin
Jordi Amat 57'  
Jon Bautista 64' 1 - 1  
D. Miličević 88'  
Sint-Truiden
1 - 1
Waasland-Beveren 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' D. Foulon
  0 - 1 62' T. Dierckx
I. Sankhon 83'  
Jorge Teixeira 85'  
Jorge Teixeira 90+5' 1 - 1  
Cercle Brugge
0 - 2
Club Brugge 0-1H2HOdds+
G. Biancone 13'  
  0 - 1 32' K. Diatta
  53' É. Álvarez
  0 - 2 61' E. Dennis
  61' E. Dennis
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Antonia
1 - 4
De Kempen  H2HOdds 
Nijlen
2 - 1
Sint-Dymphna  H2HOdds 
Wezel
4 - 2
's Gravenwezel-Schilde  H2HOdds 
Lille
0 - 1
Berlaar-Heikant  H2HOdds 
Racing Mechelen
3 - 4
K. Kontich  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Huldenberg
1 - 1
Diest  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Aubel
1 - 4
La Calamine  H2HOdds 
Malmundaria
2 - 1
Weywertz  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Leopoldsburg
1 - 5
Torpedo Hasselt  H2HOdds 
MD Halen
3 - 2
Groen Star Beek  H2HOdds 
Meeuwen
3 - 2
Zonhoven United  H2HOdds 
Park Houthalen
1 - 0
Zepperen-Brustem  H2HOdds 
Alken
2 - 3
Weerstand Koersel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Saint-Hubert
4 - 0
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger  H2HOdds 
Sartoise
2 - 3
La Roche  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Berlare
0 - 2
Bambrugge  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalter
4 - 0
Dendermonde  H2HOdds 
Haasdonk
0 - 3
Ardennen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Blankenberge
1 - 4
Racing Waregem  H2HOdds 
Poperinge
1 - 1
Wevelgem City  H2HOdds 
RC Lauwe
0 - 4
Anzegem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Super League Women Top▲
Club Brugge W
2 - 1
OH Leuven W 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Albert Quévy-Mons
2 - 0
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
Tournai
1 - 2
Rapid Symphorinois  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aische
2 - 1
Raeren-Eynatten  H2HOdds 
Huy
2 - 0
Aywaille  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain
2 - 2
Rochefort  H2HOdds 
Oppagne-Wéris
2 - 2
Mormont  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Ninove
2 - 0
Svelta Melsele  H2HOdds 
Wingene
1 - 0
Wolvertem Merchtem  H2HOdds 
Tempo Overijse
6 - 0
Bornem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Esperanza Pelt
1 - 4
Sint-Lenaarts  H2HOdds 
Helson Helchteren
2 - 2
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar  H2HOdds 
Houtvenne
1 - 1
Turnhout  H2HOdds 
Witgoor Sport
1 - 2
Heur Tongeren  H2HOdds 
Zwarte Leeuw
2 - 2
Eendracht Termien  H2HOdds 
Betekom
3 - 0
Linden  H2HOdds 
KSC City Pirates
2 - 1
Bilzerse Waltwilder  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
The Strongest
6 - 2
Real Potosí 1-1H2HOdds+
I. García 13' 1 - 0  
  20' C. Vargas
  1 - 1 21' J. Vogliotti
  34' C. Vargas
H. Reina 35'  
  46' J. Vogliotti
M. Ortiz 47' 2 - 1  
H. Reina 52' 3 - 1  
J. Reinoso 60' 4 - 1  
F. Martelli 67'  
  4 - 2 68' J. Vogliotti
W. Veizaga 69' 5 - 2  
  83' W. Santillán
R. Clarke 84' 6 - 2  
Aurora
1 - 1
Always Ready 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' L. Rojas
  0 - 1 51' J. Adrián
W. Álvarez 56' 1 - 1  
A. Sánchez 58'  
T. Bolzicco 69'  
  70' R. Olivares
  74' M. Ovejero
W. Álvarez 78'  
  78' C. Algarañaz
  87' C. Arabe
  90+4' N. Cabrera
Sport Boys
1 - 2
Wilstermann 0-1H2HOdds+
  12' J. Ortíz
W. Soleto 12'  
  0 - 1 19' Serginho
P. Chávez 22'  
L. Ursino 40'  
  42' V. Melgar
J. Rojas 43'  
  45+1' P. Laredo
  45+3' C. Chávez
  0 - 2 48' C. Chávez
A. Quintana 70'  
D. Maldonado 72'  
W. Antelo 78'  
  90+4' P. Laredo
A. Góngora 90+4' 1 - 2  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Bratstvo Gracanica
3 - 0
Zvijezda Gradačac  H2HOdds 
Olimpic Sarajevo
4 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac  H2HOdds 
Orasje
1 - 5
Capljina  H2HOdds 
Rudar Kakanj
2 - 0
Budućnost Banovići  H2HOdds 
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 0
Travnik  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
Kozara Gradiska
2 - 1
FK Jedinstvo Brcko 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' K. Haskic
M. Bajić 29' 1 - 1  
82' 2 - 1  
Modrica
2 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa 0-0H2HOdds+
81' 1 - 0  
D. Djakovic 82' 2 - 0  
Rudar Prijedor
1 - 2
Krupa na Vrbasu 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' M. Golubović
Đ. Šarac 16' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 56' J. Miketek
Slavija
2 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Bjeloš 35' 1 - 0  
B. Arsenijević 41' 2 - 0  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Celik
1 - 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Dilaver 62' 1 - 0  
  66'
Radnik Bijeljina
1 - 0
Zrinjski 0-0H2HOdds+
  12'
31'  
D. Peco 62' 1 - 0  
Velez
1 - 1
Zeljeznicar 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Sadiković 6'  
  7'
  14' A. Pavić
Brandao 25' 1 - 0  
N. Fajić 45'  
52'  
  1 - 1 59' P. Bojo
62'  
62'  
  64'
N. Fajić 82'  
Sloboda Tuzla
3 - 1
Borac Banja Luka 2-1H2HOdds+
O. Pršeš 9' 1 - 0  
O. Pršeš 13'  
S. Bekrić 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 21' S. Vujaklija
A. Bekić 32'  
S. Bekrić 33'  
D. Ristić 90+4' 3 - 1  
90+5'  
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
BDF XI
2 - 2
Prisons XI  H2HOdds 
Galaxy
1 - 1
Morupule Wanderers  H2HOdds 
Gilport Lions
2 - 1
Extension Gunners 2-0H2HOdds 
Miscellaneous
1 - 1
Gaborone United 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Tlhalefang 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 84'
Police XI
1 - 2
BR Highlanders  H2HOdds 
Township Rollers
3 - 1
Orapa United 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Kindermann-Avaí
1 - 1
Ferroviária 0-0H2HOdds+
Adailma 68' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' Andrea Rosa
  76' Carolina
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Barra da Tijuca
3 - 3
Artsul 1-1H2HOdds 
Bonsucesso
1 - 0
Goytacaz 0-0H2HOdds 
Duque de Caxias
2 - 0
Gonçalense 1-0H2HOdds 
Friburguense
1 - 0
Olaria 1-0H2HOdds 
Itaboraí
0 - 2
América RJ  H2HOdds 
Serra Macaense
0 - 0
Audax Rio 0-0H2HOdds 
Tigres do Brasil
0 - 1
Angra dos Reis 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Atibaia
1 - 2
EC São Bernardo  H2HOdds 
Ferroviária
2 - 1
Taubaté  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro U20 Top▲
Uberlândia U20
1 - 1
Tupi U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Coritiba U19
5 - 0
Apucarana Sports U19  H2HOdds 
Independente SJ U19
3 - 2
Maringá U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Amparo
1 - 2
Paulista 1-1H2HOdds 
Catanduva
1 - 0
Francana 0-0H2HOdds 
Itapirense
1 - 1
Flamengo SP 1-0H2HOdds 
Mauá
1 - 0
Rio Branco SP 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Corinthians U20
2 - 0
Botafogo SP U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Mirassol U20
0 - 1
Ituano U20 0-1H2HOdds 
Palmeiras U20
3 - 2
XV de Piracicaba U20 3-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
São Paulo W
3 - 2
Santos  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Flamengo
1 - 0
Santos 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' Gustavo Henrique
  24' Lucas Verissimo
Gabriel Barbosa 25'  
  27' Marinho
Bruno Henrique 34'  
Gabriel Barbosa 44' 1 - 0  
  74' C. Cueva
  89' Y. Soteldo
Chapecoense
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama 0-1H2HOdds+
Elicarlos 21'  
  25' Leandro Castán
  29' R. Cáceres
Rafael Pereira 37'  
  0 - 1 45+1' Ribamar
  68' Rossi
Arthur Gomes 73' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 75' Talles Magno
  89' Clayton
  90+2' Henrique
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Cruzeiro 1-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Henrique 45+1' 1 - 0  
  50' Marquinhos Gabriel
  53' Rafael Santos
Felipe Melo 69'  
Dudu 74'  
  87' L. Orejuela
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Atlético GO
1 - 1
Bragantino 1-0H2HOdds+
Reginaldo 21' 1 - 0  
  37'
  53' Barreto
  56' Aderlan
  61' Ligger
Mike 68'  
Nicolas Vichiatto 86'  
  1 - 1 90+4' Roberson
Londrina
2 - 1
Coritiba 0-1H2HOdds+
Lucas Costa 13'  
  0 - 1 14' Igor Jesus
  36' Igor Jesus
Lucas Costa 62'  
  65' Rafinha
Anderson Leite 78' 1 - 1  
Léo Passos 90+2' 2 - 1  
  90+6'
Vitória
0 - 1
Guarani 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' Michel Douglas
  41' Thallyson
  44' Lucas Crispim
Lucas Cândido 57'  
  85' Felipe Guedes
  90' Luiz Gustavo
Felipe Gedoz 90+3'  
Felipe Gedoz 90+3'  
Paraná
0 - 0
Cuiabá 0-0H2HOdds+
Rodolfo 39'  
  39' Anderson Conceição
  72' Alê
  88' Paulinho
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Confiança
0 - 2
Sampaio Corrêa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' Esquerdinha
  41' Roney
Luan 42'  
  46' Andrey
  55' Eloir
  0 - 2 58' Salatiel Júnior
Michel Benhami 73'  
  73' Salatiel Júnior
Rafael Vila 74'  
  78' Ferreira
  82' Romano
  90+3' Esquerdinha
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Kaliakra
4 - 1
Hitrino  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Tervel
4 - 1
Botev Novi Pazar  H2HOdds 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0 - 0
Shumen 2007 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie  H2HOdds 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1 - 2
Sozopol  H2HOdds 
Dimitrovgrad
0 - 6
Zagorets  H2HOdds 
Karnobat
1 - 2
Haskovo 1957  H2HOdds 
Minyor Radnevo
3 - 1
Borislav 2009  H2HOdds 
Svilengrad
2 - 1
Levski Karlovo  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Bansko
0 - 1
FK Minyor Pernik  H2HOdds 
Chavdar Etropole
0 - 1
Oborishte  H2HOdds 
Marek
2 - 2
Slivnishki geroy  H2HOdds 
Perun
1 - 3
Septemvri Simitli  H2HOdds 
Pirin Razlog
1 - 1
Belasitsa  H2HOdds 
Rilski Sportist
0 - 0
Botev Ihtiman 0-0H2HOdds 
Sportist Svoge
3 - 1
Balkan Botevgrad  H2HOdds 
Vihren
1 - 0
Kyustendil  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Pomorie
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1-2H2HOdds+
J. Ntoya 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' T. Vachev
D. Zakonov 36'  
  36' M. Orachev
H. Lemperov 38'  
  1 - 2 40' A. Aleksandrov
  42' Tom
I. Yanchev 56'  
  1 - 3 69' A. Aleksandrov
Z. Hadzhiev 83'  
J. Ntoya 90'  
Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 0
Kariana Erden 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Iliev 32'  
  44' G. Tartov
G. Lugo 52'  
  75' S. Rusev
G. Lugo 80' 1 - 0  
H. Kovachev 89'  
V. Dobrev 90+5'  
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
3 - 2
Botev Galabovo 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Fidanin 9' 1 - 0  
P. Chalakov 37' 2 - 0  
S. Slavkov 46' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 67' D. Aleksiev
K. Raychev 72'  
  3 - 2 81' E. Zotev
Montana
3 - 0
Spartak Pleven  H2HOdds 
OFK Pirin
2 - 2
Spartak Varna 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' R. Nikolov
  37' A. Yovchev
  50' R. Nikolov
  0 - 2 58' V. Dobrev
  68' G. Dinkov
I. Penev 69' 1 - 2  
  70' V. Dobrev
V. Zlatinov 75' 2 - 2  
R. Ivanov 90+2'  
Lovech
1 - 1
Neftohimik 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Minkov 42'  
  42' K. Parashkevov
  49' T. Tsonkov
D. Mitsakov 56'  
G. Ivanov 59' 1 - 0  
  69' M. Radev
  1 - 1 84' Z. Petkov
  86' B. Karamfilov
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Terziev 20'  
  0 - 1 75' A. Sowe
A. Vutov 85'  
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Etar 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Keșerü 47' 1 - 0  
Cicinho 53'  
  75' Kostadin Stoyanov
J. Lukoki 87' 2 - 0  
  90' Y. Pehlivanov
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASEC Koudougou
0 - 2
USFA  H2HOdds 
RCK
0 - 3
ASFB  H2HOdds 
Royal
1 - 1
Ouagadougou  H2HOdds 
Police
0 - 1
ASFA-Yennenga  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Police Commissary
4 - 1
Cambodia Tiger 1-1H2HOdds 
Soltilo Angkor
1 - 0
Electricite du Cambodge 0-0H2HOdds 
Visakha
3 - 0
National Defense  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
CSC Mississauga
3 - 2
Serbian White Eagles  H2HOdds 
Hamilton City
1 - 3
Vorkuta  H2HOdds 
Waterloo
4 - 0
Real Mississauga  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Pacific
1 - 0
Edmonton 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Chung 28' 1 - 0  
  52' A. Zebie
  79' T. Ameobi
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Magallanes
1 - 2
Melipilla 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Fernández 8'  
  20' C. Magaña
C. Pontoni 24'  
  0 - 1 47' G. Guerreño
  53' C. Barrera
M. Aguirre 62' 1 - 1  
F. Ugarte 64'  
R. Ade 73'  
  1 - 2 75' G. Sosa
  90+3' N. Sepúlveda
Unión San Felipe
0 - 0
Copiapó 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' J. Gálvez
  40' J. Jaime
M. Orellana 45+2'  
D. Fernandez 59'  
L. Fioravanti 63'  
B. Nasta 78'  
Deportes Santa Cruz
0 - 1
Barnechea 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Meneses 60'  
  0 - 1 62' B. Oyarzo
  63' F. Tapia
  74' H. Sanhueza
  80' M. Rivera
D. Silva 81'  
D. Gonzalez 81'  
Santiago Wanderers
4 - 1
La Serena 2-1H2HOdds+
N. Canelón 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' R. Paredes
N. Canelón 16' 2 - 1  
  20' F. Gómez
A. Cuadra 35'  
N. Canelón 45'  
  45+2' S. Rivera
  62' M. Biskupovic
N. Canelón 71' 3 - 1  
L. Altamirano 90' 4 - 1  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Palestino
2 - 0
Coquimbo Unido 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Farías 10'  
G. Soto 28'  
  35' F. Cornejo
F. Cerda 38'  
  44' F. Cornejo
L. Passerini 47' 1 - 0  
E. Guerrero 54'  
D. Rosende 74'  
R. Gutiérrez 90+1' 2 - 0  
Deportes Iquique
1 - 3
Audax Italiano 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' I. Ledesma
M. Donoso 50' 1 - 1  
C. Gainza 56'  
  1 - 2 58' J. Espinoza
M. Fuentes 60'  
  65' J. Henríquez
  71' C. Labrin
  1 - 3 82' I. Jeraldino
F. Guichón 90+4'  
Unión Española
1 - 1
Universidad Chile 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' R. Echeverría
  37' L. Aveldaño
M. Sandoval 45+1'  
  0 - 1 49' L. Benegas
L. Pavez 71' 1 - 1  
P. Aránguiz 77'  
M. Dávila 81'  
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Recoleta
1 - 2
Iberia 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' V. Labrín
  0 - 1 23' F. Quiroz
L. Uribe 42'  
R. Moya 48' 1 - 1  
  53' J. González
  1 - 2 57' B. Mirelis
C. Ross 62'  
A. Rojas 90+4'  
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
3 - 2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Muriqui
Hu Jing 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 62' Muriqui
  74' Lü Jianjun
Victor Bolt 76'  
Liao Chengjian 81' 2 - 2  
Y. Arquin 88' 3 - 2  
Xinjiang Tianshan
2 - 3
Hangzhou 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' N. Mushekwi
Naldinho 20' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 49' N. Mushekwi
Naldinho 69' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 85' Rafael Martins
Guizhou Zhicheng
1 - 2
Sichuan Longfor 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' Jonathan Balotelli
A. Maglica 39' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 48' A. Olanare
Iminjan Ilhamjan 90'  
Liaoning Kaixin
1 - 2
Changchun Yatai 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Zhang Li
J. Mulenga 24' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 86' Tan Long
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1 - 1
Nantong Zhiyun 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' M. Kovačević
Zhang Tianxiang 46' 1 - 0  
Yu Shuai 57'  
Li Jian 90+5'  
  1 - 1 90+8' Ji Jun
B. Gueye 90+9'  
Qingdao Hainiu
1 - 0
Meizhou Hakka 1-0H2HOdds+
Yang Yu 4' 1 - 0  
  81' Zhang Hongjiang
Liu Jiashen 86'  
Shanghai Shenxin
1 - 2
Beijing BG 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' G. Gohou
  0 - 2 26' Wang Jianwen
Xu Junmin 87' 1 - 2  
  89' Cui Zhongkai
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Guangzhou R&F
2 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Yang Xu
E. Zahavi 42' 1 - 1  
Yi Teng 45+3'  
Chen Zhizhao 70'  
  86' Zhang Cheng
E. Zahavi 90' 2 - 1  
Henan Jianye
4 - 1
Hebei CFFC 2-0H2HOdds+
Hu Ruibao 6'  
  9' Wang Qiuming
Chow Tim 11' 1 - 0  
Wang Shangyuan 20' 2 - 0  
Lu Yao 45+1'  
Feng Zhuoyi 56' 3 - 0  
C. Bassogog 58' 4 - 0  
  60' Jiang Wenjun
  4 - 1 84' Jiang Zhipeng
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Atlético Bucaramanga
2 - 0
Rionegro Águilas 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Pérez 9' 1 - 0  
  11' M. Restrepo
J. Ávila 44'  
S. Cárdenas 45+3' 2 - 0  
  52' J. Mena
S. Cárdenas 53'  
  74' C. Ramírez
S. Makuka 74'  
  74' L. Delgado
J. Pérez 74'  
G. Gómez 77'  
C. Vargas 86'  
Unión Magdalena
1 - 2
Deportes Tolima 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' J. Ramos
  25' A. Castro
W. Aguirre 31'  
J. Peña 36'  
A. Aguilar 58' 1 - 1  
  72' J. Arboleda
  1 - 2 90' C. Robles
Once Caldas
0 - 1
Santa Fe 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' D. Giraldo
A. Correa 16'  
A. Estacio 26'  
  34' N. Hernández
  36' J. Duque
  0 - 1 65' M. Balanta
  68' D. Rentería
D. Gómez 90+1'  
  90+5' S. Salazar
La Equidad
1 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Poncet 7'  
M. Mier 28' 1 - 0  
S. Motta 45+1'  
D. Arboleda 62'  
  72' C. Barrios
D. Novoa 80'  
W. Pacheco 90'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Leones FC
1 - 0
Cortuluá 0-0H2HOdds+
81' 1 - 0  
  84'
90'  
Orsomarso
2 - 0
Fortaleza CEIF 2-0H2HOdds+
  30' E. Cuernú
V. Murillo 35'  
J. Enamorado 37' 1 - 0  
  40' J. Arango
C. Vásquez 45' 2 - 0  
  59' D. Cuperman
J. Grueso 60'  
J. Rentería 64'  
G. Sánchez 72'  
  74' J. Duque
Valledupar
1 - 0
Barranquilla 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' E. Fontalvo
A. Padilla 38'  
  44' I. Scarpeta
  47' J. Torres
J. Cuenú 54'  
  80' H. Martínez
C. Cangá 90+1' 1 - 0  
C. Cangá 90+2'  
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
AD Cartagena
1 - 1
Carmelita 0-1H2HOdds 
Curridabat
1 - 2
Puerto Golfito 1-1H2HOdds 
Consultants Moravia
1 - 1
Sporting San José 0-0H2HOdds 
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
Guanacasteca 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Alajuelense
2 - 1
Guadalupe 0-0H2HOdds+
J. McDonald 65' 1 - 0  
  68' B. Espinoza
J. Cubero 80' 2 - 0  
  83' S. González
J. Díaz 84'  
  2 - 1 90+5' F. Zamora
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Inter Zaprešić
3 - 1
Slaven Koprivnica 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Mamut 25'  
  40' Ko Myong-Jin
S. Serderov 47' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' K. Nowak
I. Postonjski 55'  
I. Tatomirović 66'  
  68' M. Karamarko
F. Mlinar 87' 2 - 1  
D. Grgič 89'  
I. Mamut 90+3' 3 - 1  
Gorica
0 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' S. Moharrami
  74' D. Kolinger
  81' E. Çokaj
M. Marina 89'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Dubrava Zagreb
1 - 1
Hajduk Split II 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Tolić 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' D. Skorup
M. Mudražija 52'  
Douglas Cruz 69'  
Cibalia
0 - 3
Dugopolje 0-3H2HOdds+
M. Tadić 5'  
  14' M. Jurić
  0 - 1 18' A. Kordić
  0 - 2 26' D. Dogan
  0 - 3 32' I. Bosančić
M. Bajić 45'  
L. Pavlak 52'  
  69' M. Bašić
Orijent 1919
1 - 0
Šibenik 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Iličić 25' 1 - 0  
M. Tadejević 44'  
E. Travaglia 49'  
  54' M. Pajić
E. Fatić 65'  
M. Vidas 76'  
E. Črnko 89'  
M. Šantek 90+2'  
Solin
3 - 0
Medimurje Cakovec 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Repić 33' 1 - 0  
D. Ninčević 70' 2 - 0  
  73' A. Knezović
A. Kaćunko 82' 3 - 0  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Belišće
2 - 0
Vukovar  H2HOdds 
Marsonia
3 - 1
Slavija Pleternica  H2HOdds 
Slavonija Pozega
6 - 2
NAŠK Našice  H2HOdds 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
0 - 1
Dakovo-Croatia  H2HOdds 
Vihor
0 - 1
Bedem Ivankovo  H2HOdds 
Vuteks-Sloga
1 - 4
Čepin  H2HOdds 
Zrinski Jurjevac
3 - 0
Oriolik Oriovac  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Zadar
3 - 0
Primorac Biograd  H2HOdds 
Hrvace
3 - 1
Kamen Ivanbegovina  H2HOdds 
Jadran LP
2 - 1
Zmaj Blato  H2HOdds 
Neretva Metković
1 - 1
GOSK Dubrovnik  H2HOdds 
Urania Baška Voda
2 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen  H2HOdds 
Vodice
0 - 3
Junak  H2HOdds 
Zagora
1 - 1
Split  H2HOdds 
Uskok Klis
1 - 2
Sloga Mravince  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Grobničan Čavle
4 - 1
Jadran Poreč  H2HOdds 
Novigrad
2 - 2
Krk  H2HOdds 
Opatija
2 - 0
Vinodol  H2HOdds 
Pazinka
1 - 2
Crikvenica  H2HOdds 
Rovinj
2 - 0
Uljanik  H2HOdds 
Rudar Labin
3 - 1
Nehaj  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
APOEL
3 - 0
AEL 2-0H2HOdds+
Lucas Souza 5' 1 - 0  
  12' B. Godál
D. Mihajlovic 43' 2 - 0  
  57' Jon Gaztañaga
A. Pavlović 75' 3 - 0  
S. Gentsoglou 79'  
Apollon
3 - 2
Paphos 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Papoulis 12'  
  0 - 1 14' M. Torres
E. Zelaya 18' 1 - 1  
  38' M. Torres
  45+1' M. Panos
  1 - 2 61' M. Torres
  65' N. Besara
F. Papoulis 66' 2 - 2  
G. Gianniotas 72'  
E. Zelaya 82' 3 - 2  
I. Pittas 84'  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Pardubice
3 - 1
Dukla Praha 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Kohút 20' 1 - 0  
  22' J. Piroch
M. Kohút 28' 2 - 0  
M. Kohút 44'  
M. Sejvl 45'  
  2 - 1 45+1' D. Tetour