Vladislav Malkevich Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Vladislav
Last name: Malkevich
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 4 December 1999
Age: 21
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Vladislav Malkevich has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Slavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 BATE 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Belarus U21 136 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 BATE 34 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Slavia 595 7 0 3 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 BATE 98 3 2 1 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Slavia 180 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Europa League 2020/2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Slavia 1129 17 4 1 2 0 5 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Slavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 BATE 180 2 0 0 0 0 1 0

Vladislav Malkevich has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/09/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 3
Slavia 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 5' V. Zukh
  0 - 2 21' F. Narh
V. Milyutin 26'  
V. Yasykevich 30'  
  45' V. Zukh
  49' A. Alshanik
Y. Affi 57'  
S. Bilenkiy 61'  
  0 - 3 80' F. Narh
  81' C. Dros
  84' I. Tymonyk
12/09/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' K. Pechenin
  22' D. Twe
G. Bugulov 43'  
  52' D. Twe
E. Ovono Essogo 67' 1 - 1  
Y. Lovets 75'  
  75' A. Vakulich
  78' O. Nikiforenko
  81' E. Bakaj
29/08/2021 Slutsk
2 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
A. Butarevich 4'  
  25' V. Zukh
  32' S. Shastsilouski
D. Sasin 48' 1 - 0  
A. Butarevich 59' 2 - 0  
V. Bocherov 65'  
  2 - 1 66' V. Esin
  68' C. Dros
D. Obrazov 81'  
21/08/2021 Slavia
0 - 4
Shakhtyor 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 4' D. Darboe
F. Narh 16'  
  0 - 2 17' M. Šatara
  28' J. Szoke
  34' N. Korzun
  0 - 3 66' D. Darboe
C. Dros 77'  
  0 - 4 90' M. Skavysh
14/08/2021 Vitebsk
2 - 2
Slavia 0-1H2H+
A. Matveenko 26'  
  32' Y. Barsukov
  0 - 1 33' F. Narh
Maranhão 54' 1 - 1  
R. Teverov 64' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 72' V. Zukh
Z. Chervyakov 79'  
Y. Skibskiy 86'  
Maranhão 88'  
31/07/2021 Smorgon
0 - 2
Slavia 0-1H2H+
  14' C. Dros
E. Savostyanov 27'  
  0 - 1 40' V. Esin
  0 - 2 46' F. Narh
S. Bondarenko 65'  
E. Savostyanov 69'  
18/07/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  12' A. Hurenka
  38' A. Kovalev
  45' D. Lisakovich
  60' N. Stepanov
  0 - 1 75' O. Patotsky
D. Tetteh 90+4' 1 - 1  
22/06/2021 Baranovichi
1 - 6
BATE 1-0H2H+
S. Makarov 2' 1 - 0  
V. Tyushkevich 10'  
  12' G. Martyanov
  1 - 1 51' I. Vasilevich
  1 - 2 53' I. Vasilevich
  1 - 3 56' T. Sharkovsky
P. Chekhov 57'  
M. Artykh 59'  
68'  
  1 - 4 68' D. Bessmertny
  84' S. Volkov
  1 - 5 86' I. Nuradin
  1 - 6 88' I. Nuradin
29/05/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slavia 2-0H2H+
P. Karasev 14'  
M. Skavysh 18' 1 - 0  
  21' Y. Nedashkovskiy
  24' V. Zukh
  42' I. Rutskiy
S. Umarov 43' 2 - 0  
  47' S. Shastsilouski
A. Filipović 53'  
M. Skavysh 59' 3 - 0  
A. Nosko 81'  
05/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' J. Filipović
D. Antsilevski 37' 1 - 1  
  59' M. Volodko
D. Antsilevski 69'  
  79' S. Dragun
25/04/2021 Isloch
1 - 4
BATE 1-1H2H+
D. Komarovski 7' 1 - 0  
A. Shalashnikov 18'  
  1 - 1 24' S. Dragun
A. Shalashnikov 30'  
  52' M. Volodko
  1 - 2 55' M. Volodko
  1 - 3 57' S. Dragun
  1 - 4 69' M. Skavysh
07/04/2021 Vitebsk
2 - 3
BATE 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' N. Milić
  0 - 2 16' D. Bessmertny
Y. Krasnov 22' 1 - 2  
Diego Carioca 60' 2 - 2  
  72' N. Milić
  2 - 3 85' M. Skavysh
  90+2' M. Skavysh
03/04/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 31' A. Vaskov
  35' A. Batishchev
J. Filipović 40' 1 - 1  
S. Umarov 52' 2 - 1  
S. Umarov 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 89' A. Solovey
14/03/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Umarov 5' 1 - 0  
  46' V. Bocherov
P. Rybak 52'  
  53' A. Butarevich
N. Milić 57' 2 - 0  
D. Nechaev 70'  
  81' M. Sachkovskiy
M. Skavysh 84' 3 - 0  
07/03/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  11' Maranhão
Boris Kopitović I 15'  
  17' M. Kalenchuk
  0 - 1 24' Maranhão
N. Signevich 31' 1 - 1  
  33' A. Shamruk
V. Malkevich 37'  
N. Signevich 53' 2 - 1  
28/11/2020 Slavia
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
  42' A. Svirepa
G. Shevchenko 73'  
  0 - 1 76' V. Dias
  85' S. Umarov
V. Zukh 89' 1 - 1  
V. Zukh 90' 2 - 1  
  90+3' J. Mawatu
12/11/2020 Portugal U21
3 - 0
Belarus U21 2-0H2H+
D. Prishchepa 3' 1 - 0  
Fabio Vieira 19' 2 - 0  
  28' D. Prishchepa
  43' D. Miroshnikau
Goncalo Ramos 90' 3 - 0  
04/11/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Belshina 1-0H2H+
  4' K. Kuchinski
F. Narh 7' 1 - 0  
I. Tymonyk 36'  
  42' R. Salimov
  59' V. Yasykevich
  1 - 1 66' D. Rekish
V. Malkevich 78'  
  78' S. Odeoibo
  89' S. Sazanovich
  90+4' P. Bordukov
25/10/2020 Neman Grodno
1 - 2
Slavia 0-2H2H+
A. Legchilin 25'  
  0 - 1 27' G. Shevchenko
  0 - 2 36' D. Dudar
  57' G. Shevchenko
V. Zhukovski 74' 1 - 2  
  78' N. Romanyuk
  81' A. Chukhley
V. Zhukovski 81'  
  85' I. Costrov
21/10/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Slavia 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 31' 1 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 39'  
  1 - 1 53' I. Tlupov
V. Nasibulin 65'  
P. Ten 67'  
A. Anufriev 77' 2 - 1  
  81' Y. Pantya
09/10/2020 Belarus U21
1 - 2
Cyprus U21 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' R. Sotiriou
R. Davyskiba 40'  
  0 - 2 48' M. Peratikos
S. Volkov 64'  
  66' P. Korrea
  84' R. Mamas
R. Davyskiba 87' 1 - 2  
  87' K. Antoniou
04/10/2020 Slavia
0 - 2
Neman Grodno 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' V. Zhukovski
  12' G. Kadimyan
D. Tetteh 43'  
  61' A. Vasilyev
  0 - 2 90+2'
  90+4' M. Yablonskiy
26/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
D. Bayduk 29'  
A. Poznyak 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' V. Zukh
A. Poznyak 78'  
A. Gabaraev 80'  
A. Sorokin 90'  
20/09/2020 Slavia
1 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  28' R. Begunov
  33' R. Khadarkevich
V. Malkevich 71'  
I. Tlupov 81' 1 - 0  
  88' D. Yakhshibaev
13/09/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
4 - 2
Slavia 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' D. Tetteh
M. Bordachev 20' 1 - 1  
N. Nikolaevich 25'  
  32' F. Narh
Lipe Veloso 44' 2 - 1  
  45+1' Y. Pantya
  57' I. Tymonyk
M. Afanasyev 63' 3 - 1  
D. Yashin 72' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 79' N. Melnikov
  84'
  88' V. Malkevich
90+2'  
29/08/2020 Volna
0 - 4
Slavia 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 25' V. Malkevich
  36' A. Chukhley
S. Vodyanovich 37'  
  0 - 2 41' A. Kotlyarov
  0 - 3 47' Y. Barsukov
A. Mikhalchuk 73'  
  0 - 4 82' M. Slyusar
A. Volovik 83'  
23/08/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  6' I. Nicolăescu
  0 - 1 11' S. Volkov
D. Tetteh 33' 1 - 1  
Y. Barsukov 83'  
V. Malkevich 86'  
01/08/2020 Slavia
2 - 4
Isloch 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 17' A. Makas
I. Tymonyk 36'  
  0 - 2 39' A. Makas
D. Tetteh 45+1' 1 - 2  
A. Chukhley 48'  
  49' O. Patotsky
V. Malkevich 51' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 52' N. Yanush
  55' I. Kuzminok
  72' E. Khatkevich
  2 - 4 73' N. Yanush
24/07/2020 Ruh Brest
3 - 3
Slavia 1-0H2H+
  11' M. Stojanović
D. Grechiho 25' 1 - 0  
A. Kontsevoy 49' 2 - 0  
  67' V. Zukh
  2 - 1 68' F. Narh
O. Nikiforenko 76' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 87' V. Malkevich
Y. Oreshkevich 88'  
  89' Y. Barsukov
C. Osuchukwu 90+2'  
  3 - 3 90+5' M. Slyusar
26/06/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
5 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2H+
D. Yakhshibaev 4' 1 - 0  
  24' I. Costrov
D. Bakić 26'  
D. Yakhshibaev 39'  
D. Twe 47' 2 - 0  
D. Yakhshibaev 58' 3 - 0  
V. Sovpel 70' 4 - 0  
V. Sovpel 90' 5 - 0  
21/05/2020 Slavia Res.
1 - 0
Gorodeya Res. 1-0H2H+
V. Malkevich 5' 1 - 0  
24'  
30'  
  31'
  35'
  35' R. Shavel
35'  
  37'
44'  
16/05/2020 Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2H+
  26' E. Potapov
V. Lisakovich 30' 1 - 0  
  32' V. Malkevich
S. Balanovich 55'  
G. Diasamidze 59'  
  72' V. Malkevich
J. Szoke 85'  
S. Balanovich 87' 2 - 0  
  90' M. Baranovskiy
09/05/2020 Slavia
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
E. Potapov 38'  
  43' Gabriel Ramos
  60' Lipe Veloso
Dimitri Kovalevskiy 66'  
  77' N. Kaplenko
03/05/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 3
Slavia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 33' F. Narh
S. Volkov 41'  
A. Gurenko 52' 1 - 1  
A. Skitov 61'  
  64' A. Raevskiy
I. Nicolăescu 65' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 87' M. Slyusar
Y. Klopotskiy 87'  
  2 - 3 88' M. Slyusar
25/04/2020 Slavia
1 - 3
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  11' Y. Yarotski
  0 - 1 30' R. Gribovski
I. Tymonyk 35'  
  0 - 2 46' Y. Yarotski
  56' Aleksey Zaleski
V. Zukh 79' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 82' A. Vasilyev
18/04/2020 Isloch
2 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
M. Yansane 15'  
S. Kontsevoy 24'  
P. Rybak 33'  
  52' I. Costrov
D. Komarovski 63' 1 - 0  
N. Yanush 72' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77' F. Narh
E. Khatkevich 83'  
  90+3' N. Melnikov
04/04/2020 Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Slavia 0-0H2H+
E. Bakaj 18'  
  31' A. Kotlyarov
  59' Y. Pantya
  0 - 1 64' A. Chukhley
  68' F. Narh
  71' V. Zukh
  0 - 2 77' A. Kotlyarov
O. Noyok 85' 1 - 2  
19/11/2019 Gibraltar U21
0 - 2
Belarus U21 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' P. Sedko
  0 - 2 59' I. Skurin
J. Serra 77'  
  85' I. Skurin
13/05/2018 BATE
2 - 0
Tarpeda 0-0H2H+
  48' D. Yakubovich
V. Malkevich 51'  
  72' V. Glinskiy
  78' K. Rudenok
N. Signevich 85' 1 - 0  
  85' V. Demidovich
E. Yablonski 89' 2 - 0  
  90+4' I. Schumilov
07/05/2018 Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 40' S. Dragun
O. Chmyrikov 89'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.