Aleksandar Filipović Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Aleksandar
Last name: Filipović
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Serbia
Date of birth: 20 December 1994
Age: 26
Place of birth: Serbia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Aleksandar Filipović has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 BATE 1190 14 1 1 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 BATE 483 7 1 3 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2020/2021 BATE 90 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 2020 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 BATE 2326 27 1 4 0 0 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 BATE 360 4 0 0 0 0 2 0
Champions League 2019/2020 BATE 360 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 BATE 360 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 BATE 2070 23 0 0 1 0 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 BATE 90 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Champions League 2018/2019 BATE 540 6 0 0 0 0 1 0
Europa League 2018/2019 BATE 630 7 0 0 0 0 2 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 BATE 2317 27 1 1 1 0 3 0
Serbian Cup 2017/2018 Voždovac 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2017 Serbia U21 224 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Friendly International 2017 Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Aleksandar Filipović has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
16/07/2021 Slutsk
3 - 4
BATE 0-4H2H+
  0 - 1 9' P. Karasev
  0 - 2 18' E. Yablonski
A. Anyukevich 30'  
  0 - 3 37' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 4 41' E. Zhevnerov
K. Vergeychik 43'  
D. Sasin 59' 1 - 4  
S. Alfred 67' 2 - 4  
S. Glebko 89'  
M. Buraev 90+4' 3 - 4  
04/07/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
A. Skitov 21'  
  77' A. Chichkan
A. Shamruk 84'  
  87' N. Milić
D. Guschenko 90+2'  
Diego Carioca 90+4'  
27/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
P. Karasev 21'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 0  
  34' V. Ustinov
  42' K. Leonovich
N. Signevich 55' 2 - 0  
  58' Y. Gabovda
  72' E. Astakhov
M. Skavysh 90+2' 3 - 0  
19/06/2021 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
  32' P. Rybak
  0 - 1 36' M. Skavysh
N. Naumov 41'  
  42' V. Zhukovskiy
  0 - 2 67' N. Milić
  90+5' P. Nekhajchik
12/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
P. Nekhajchik 14' 1 - 0  
P. Nekhajchik 34'  
S. Umarov 35'  
D. Nechaev 48'  
M. Skavysh 76' 2 - 0  
N. Signevich 83' 3 - 0  
29/05/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slavia 2-0H2H+
P. Karasev 14'  
M. Skavysh 18' 1 - 0  
  21' Y. Nedashkovskiy
  24' V. Zukh
  42' I. Rutskiy
S. Umarov 43' 2 - 0  
  47' S. Shastsilouski
A. Filipović 53'  
M. Skavysh 59' 3 - 0  
A. Nosko 81'  
23/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  30' A. Shalashnikov
S. Dragun 31' 1 - 0  
S. Umarov 55'  
  1 - 1 59' D. Komarovski
P. Karasev 72'  
  76' K. Glushchenkov
P. Rybak 77' 2 - 1  
N. Signevich 87'  
  87' Y. Kozyrenko
A. Chichkan 90+4'  
15/05/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 19' E. Shevchenko
P. Rybak 24'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 27' D. Grechiho
  62' K. Pechenin
S. Dragun 72' 2 - 2  
W. Willumsson 83' 3 - 2  
E. Yablonski 88'  
09/05/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
BATE 1-0H2H+
  4' E. Yablonski
D. Darboe 20' 1 - 0  
  75' N. Milić
E. Okeuhie 87'  
A. Gutor 90+3'  
J. Kendysh 90+4'  
05/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' J. Filipović
D. Antsilevski 37' 1 - 1  
  59' M. Volodko
D. Antsilevski 69'  
  79' S. Dragun
25/04/2021 Isloch
1 - 4
BATE 1-1H2H+
D. Komarovski 7' 1 - 0  
A. Shalashnikov 18'  
  1 - 1 24' S. Dragun
A. Shalashnikov 30'  
  52' M. Volodko
  1 - 2 55' M. Volodko
  1 - 3 57' S. Dragun
  1 - 4 69' M. Skavysh
21/04/2021 BATE
4 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 2-1H2H+
W. Willumsson 2' 1 - 0  
  20' I. Kukharchyk
  1 - 1 29' D. Antsilevski
M. Skavysh 35' 2 - 1  
A. Nosko 40'  
D. Bessmertny 41'  
J. Filipović 53' 3 - 1  
  71' D. Yashin
M. Skavysh 76' 4 - 1  
  86' K. Leonovich
S. Volkov 89'  
17/04/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-1H2H+
S. Dragun 21' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 30' V. Vassiljev
  39' A. Rylach
  49' A. Sokol
P. Karasev 50'  
  71' D. Miroshnikau
M. Skavysh 74'  
11/04/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
  32' D. Bessmertny
  45+2' D. Nechaev
M. Kasarab 47' 1 - 0  
  56' N. Milić
  57' J. Filipović
Y. Bogomolov 68'  
K. Zinovich 69' 2 - 0  
M. López 74'  
  2 - 1 82' P. Rybak
S. Kontsevoy 82'  
  2 - 2 90+2' M. Skavysh
07/04/2021 Vitebsk
2 - 3
BATE 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' N. Milić
  0 - 2 16' D. Bessmertny
Y. Krasnov 22' 1 - 2  
Diego Carioca 60' 2 - 2  
  72' N. Milić
  2 - 3 85' M. Skavysh
  90+2' M. Skavysh
03/04/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 31' A. Vaskov
  35' A. Batishchev
J. Filipović 40' 1 - 1  
S. Umarov 52' 2 - 1  
S. Umarov 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 89' A. Solovey
20/03/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
S. Lynko 19'  
A. Shestyuk 35'  
  48' N. Signevich
  62' D. Nechaev
  76' S. Umarov
M. Sanusi 79'  
14/03/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Umarov 5' 1 - 0  
  46' V. Bocherov
P. Rybak 52'  
  53' A. Butarevich
N. Milić 57' 2 - 0  
D. Nechaev 70'  
  81' M. Sachkovskiy
M. Skavysh 84' 3 - 0  
07/03/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  11' Maranhão
Boris Kopitović I 15'  
  17' M. Kalenchuk
  0 - 1 24' Maranhão
N. Signevich 31' 1 - 1  
  33' A. Shamruk
V. Malkevich 37'  
N. Signevich 53' 2 - 1  
02/03/2021 Shakhtyor
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
  27' E. Yablonski
  61' A. Saroka
  86' P. Karasev
N. Korzun 90+2'  
05/12/2020 BATE
4 - 2
Dinamo Brest 2-1H2H+
N. Milić 3' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 13' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 18' D. Laptev
J. Filipović 31'  
Boris Kopitović I 61'  
  63' D. Laptev
  2 - 2 67' O. Noyok
S. Dragun 74' 3 - 2  
M. Skavysh 80' 4 - 2  
  87' P. Sedko
28/11/2020 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
Y. Schikavko 21'  
Y. Schikavko 24'  
  24' J. Filipović
I. Shitov 41'  
  43' I. Stasevich
  64' E. Filipenko
S. Matveichyk 78'  
22/11/2020 BATE
5 - 0
Belshina 1-0H2H+
  30' D. Levitskiy
H. Moukam 39' 1 - 0  
M. Skavysh 56' 2 - 0  
M. Skavysh 57' 3 - 0  
  68' D. Lebedev
P. Nekhajchik 73' 4 - 0  
N. Milić 90+1' 5 - 0  
07/11/2020 Shakhtyor
1 - 1
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' P. Nekhajchik
  30' S. Dragun
R. Khadarkevich 57'  
D. Yakhshibaev 69'  
R. Begunov 81' 1 - 1  
  81' M. Skavysh
24/10/2020 BATE
3 - 1
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
W. Willumsson 31'  
M. Skavysh 43' 1 - 0  
M. Skavysh 63' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' D. Chalov
N. Milić 83' 3 - 1  
  90+1' V. Fedosov
  90+3' A. Matveenko
18/10/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
A. Makas 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 51' M. Skavysh
  69' S. Dragun
I. Kuzminok 69' 2 - 2  
26/09/2020 BATE
2 - 4
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' P. Sedko
  45' R. Yuzepchukh
  0 - 2 49' P. Savitskiy
P. Nekhajchik 70' 1 - 2  
  78' A. Bykov
N. Milić 79' 2 - 2  
  80' S. Kislyak
A. Filipović 84'  
  2 - 3 90+1' S. Krivets
  2 - 4 90+4' S. Krivets
20/09/2020 Slutsk
1 - 3
BATE 1-2H2H+
I. Semenov 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 43' E. Filipenko
Y. Velko 55'  
  56' H. Moukam
A. Gafar 59'  
  1 - 3 73' M. Skavysh
  77' D. Scherbitski
  77' J. Filipović
17/09/2020 CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
BATE 1-0H2H+
Busatto 32'  
  33' N. Milić
A. Sowe 44' 1 - 0  
  46' E. Yablonski
  63' A. Filipović
  90+4' B. Dubajić
G. Carey 90+5' 2 - 0  
12/09/2020 BATE
5 - 2
Smolevichy-STI 2-0H2H+
A. Volodko 14'  
W. Willumsson 39' 1 - 0  
M. Skavysh 42' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 51' A. Dzhigero
  54' N. Demchenko
W. Willumsson 61' 3 - 1  
  74' E. Zhevnerov
J. Filipović 76' 4 - 1  
M. Skavysh 80' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 85' L. Khankevich
H. Moukam 90'  
29/08/2020 Granit
0 - 5
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' H. Moukam
  47' M. Myakish
  0 - 2 49' D. Bessmertny
  0 - 3 53' W. Willumsson
  0 - 4 67' Boris Kopitović I
  0 - 5 90+1' M. Gaevoy
23/08/2020 Neman Grodno
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 42' M. Skavysh
  0 - 2 54' P. Nekhajchik
A. Vasilyev 87'  
08/08/2020 BATE
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 1' 1 - 0  
  33' D. Ignatenko
H. Moukam 34'  
  42' Y. Kozel
02/08/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 2
BATE 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' M. Skavysh
  0 - 2 36' I. Stasevich
A. Khachaturyan 45' 1 - 2  
Gabriel Ramos 59' 2 - 2  
D. Antsilevski 60' 3 - 2  
  69' I. Stasevich
  73' D. Baga
  77' S. Dragun
Y. Pavlykovets 82'  
N. Nikolaevich 90'  
A. Khachaturyan 90+1'  
A. Khachaturyan 90+1'  
26/07/2020 BATE
6 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 5' 1 - 0  
I. Stasevich 16'  
  27' K. Zinovich
I. Stasevich 45' 2 - 0  
D. Baga 60' 3 - 0  
M. Skavysh 61' 4 - 0  
M. Skavysh 72'  
  76' Aleksey Zaleski
S. Dragun 77' 5 - 0  
E. Yablonski 90+2' 6 - 0  
  90+2' E. Malashevich
18/07/2020 Ruh Brest
0 - 3
BATE 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 6' B. Nastić
D. Grechiho 18'  
  0 - 2 20' P. Nekhajchik
  26' J. Filipović
  0 - 3 44' M. Skavysh
O. Migunov 60'  
11/07/2020 BATE
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
  36' K. Pavlyuchek
E. Yablonski 40'  
I. Stasevich 43'  
  54' F. Narh
Z. Volkov 55'  
P. Nekhajchik 61'  
E. Yablonski 74' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' A. Chukhley
  86' A. Raevskiy
  87'
04/07/2020 BATE
0 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-1H2H+
  7' A. Svirepa
  20' A. Svirepa
S. Dragun 20'  
  0 - 1 23' S. Umarov
  27' D. Twe
  29' V. Dias
B. Nastić 39'  
27/06/2020 BATE
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
  23' M. Goropevšek
I. Stasevich 54'  
D. Bessmertny 60'  
  0 - 1 64' Y. Schikavko
N. Milić 65'  
  0 - 2 66' M. Kozlov
  69' M. Kozlov
  86' A. Sukhotskiy
  87' K. Vergeychik
21/06/2020 Belshina
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 27' I. Stasevich
D. Rekish 58'  
  67' B. Nastić
R. Salimov 76'  
  77' M. Skavysh
  80' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 2 83' P. Nekhajchik

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.