Finland Kolmonen 2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Finland Kolmonen matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Kolmonen live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Kolmonen football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.

Pohjoinen - 2nd Phase

Promotion Group

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 OPS
TP-47  H2H  
02/10/2021 TP-47
HauPa  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 OPS
KajHa  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 KajHa
TP-47  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 HauPa
OPS  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 KajHa
8 - 0
HauPa  H2HOdds 

Relegation Group

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
16/10/2021 OsPa
Raahe  H2H  
16/10/2021 RoPo
Roi United  H2H  
09/10/2021 Tervarit-j
OsPa  H2H  
09/10/2021 Raahe
RoPo  H2H  
03/10/2021 Roi United
Raahe  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 RoPo
Tervarit-j  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 Tervarit-j
Roi United  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 OsPa
RoPo  H2HOdds 
19/09/2021 Roi United
9 - 3
OsPa  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Raahe
1 - 2
Tervarit-j  H2HOdds 
Etelä - 2nd Phase

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 EBK
Kirkkonummi  H2H  
09/10/2021 CLE
EPS II  H2H  
09/10/2021 ToTe
SexyPöxyt  H2H  
03/10/2021 EPS II
SexyPöxyt  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 CLE
Kirkkonummi  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 EBK
ToTe  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Kirkkonummi
EPS II  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 ToTe
CLE  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 SexyPöxyt
EBK  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 EPS II
1 - 2
EBK  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Kirkkonummi
0 - 1
ToTe  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 SexyPöxyt
0 - 1
CLE  H2HOdds 
12/09/2021 ToTe
1 - 0
EPS II  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 EBK
4 - 2
CLE  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 SexyPöxyt
1 - 1
Kirkkonummi  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
08/10/2021 Finnkurd
MPS/Atletico Malmi  H2H  
08/10/2021 PPJ
HPS  H2H  
08/10/2021 TiPS
LPS  H2H  
02/10/2021 Finnkurd
PPJ  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 LPS
HPS  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 TiPS
MPS/Atletico Malmi  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 MPS/Atletico Malmi
LPS  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 HPS
Finnkurd  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 PPJ
TiPS  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 MPS/Atletico Malmi
3 - 3
PPJ  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 HPS
1 - 1
TiPS  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 LPS
1 - 3
Finnkurd  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 Finnkurd
3 - 2
TiPS  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 PPJ
6 - 0
LPS  H2HOdds 
07/09/2021 HPS
1 - 1
MPS/Atletico Malmi  H2HOdds 

Group C

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 Atlantis II
Kontu  H2H  
09/10/2021 Futura
Valtti  H2H  
09/10/2021 PKKU II
MPS  H2H  
30/09/2021 MPS
Valtti  H2HOdds 
30/09/2021 PKKU II
Kontu  H2HOdds 
29/09/2021 Atlantis II
Futura  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Kontu
MPS  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 Futura
PKKU II  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 Valtti
Atlantis II  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Kontu
1 - 1
Futura  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Valtti
1 - 4
PKKU II  H2HOdds 
16/09/2021 MPS
1 - 1
Atlantis II  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 Valtti
0 - 0
Kontu  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 Futura
7 - 1
MPS  H2HOdds 
09/09/2021 Atlantis II
3 - 2
PKKU II  H2HOdds 
Etelä - Relegation Round

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 FC Espoo
EsPa  H2H  
09/10/2021 EIF II
NuPS  H2H  
09/10/2021 Töölön Taisto
Espoon Tikka  H2H  
03/10/2021 EIF II
FC Espoo  H2HOdds 
30/09/2021 Töölön Taisto
NuPS  H2HOdds 
30/09/2021 Espoon Tikka
EsPa  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 FC Espoo
Töölön Taisto  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 EsPa
EIF II  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 NuPS
Espoon Tikka  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 EsPa
2 - 2
Töölön Taisto  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 NuPS
2 - 4
FC Espoo  H2HOdds 
16/09/2021 Espoon Tikka
1 - 2
EIF II  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 FC Espoo
1 - 1
Espoon Tikka  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 EsPa
5 - 1
NuPS  H2HOdds 
09/09/2021 EIF II
1 - 1
Töölön Taisto  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
08/10/2021 HIFK 2
PuiU Helsinki  H2H  
08/10/2021 KoiPS
Espoo II  H2H  
07/10/2021 SAPA III
Viikingit  H2H  
02/10/2021 KoiPS
HIFK 2  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 SAPA III
Espoo II  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 Viikingit
PuiU Helsinki  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 PuiU Helsinki
KoiPS  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 HIFK 2
SAPA III  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 Espoo II
Viikingit  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 PuiU Helsinki
1 - 3
SAPA III  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Viikingit
3 - 1
KoiPS  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 Espoo II
3 - 3
HIFK 2  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 PuiU Helsinki
7 - 1
Espoo II  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 KoiPS
1 - 0
SAPA III  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 HIFK 2
3 - 0
Viikingit  H2HOdds 

Group C

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 RiPS
TuPS  H2H  
09/10/2021 Kuusysi
NJS II  H2H  
09/10/2021 Ponnistajat
Kapina  H2H  
02/10/2021 TuPS
Kapina  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 RiPS
NJS II  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 Kuusysi
Ponnistajat  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 Ponnistajat
RiPS  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 Kapina
Kuusysi  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 NJS II
TuPS  H2HOdds 
21/09/2021 Kapina
0 - 1
NJS II  H2HOdds 
19/09/2021 TuPS
1 - 1
Kuusysi  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Kapina
0 - 2
RiPS  H2HOdds 
16/09/2021 NJS II
4 - 1
Ponnistajat  H2HOdds 
12/09/2021 Kuusysi
0 - 1
RiPS  H2HOdds 
08/09/2021 Ponnistajat
2 - 1
TuPS  H2HOdds 
Itä - Promotion Round

Group AC

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
13/10/2021 Barca
SaPa Pieksämäki  H2H  
09/10/2021 LehPa
Barca  H2H  
08/10/2021 Kings
SaPa Pieksämäki  H2H  
08/10/2021 FC Komeetat
Jyväskylä Blackbird  H2H  
02/10/2021 Barca
FC Komeetat  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 SaPa Pieksämäki
LehPa  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
Kings  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
P - P
LehPa  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 FC Komeetat
Kings  H2HOdds 
21/09/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
P - P
Barca  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 LehPa
1 - 1
FC Komeetat  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 Kings
0 - 2
Barca  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 SaPa Pieksämäki
3 - 2
Jyväskylä Blackbird  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 LehPa
1 - 3
Kings  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 FC Komeetat
2 - 1
SaPa Pieksämäki  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 Ri-Pa
RPS Lions  H2H  
09/10/2021 Kultsu
LaPa  H2H  
09/10/2021 SavU
IPS Edustus  H2H  
02/10/2021 IPS Edustus
Kultsu  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 LaPa
Ri-Pa  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 RPS Lions
SavU  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 Kultsu
Ri-Pa  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 IPS Edustus
RPS Lions  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 LaPa
SavU  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 RPS Lions
1 - 8
LaPa  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Ri-Pa
3 - 2
IPS Edustus  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 SavU
5 - 2
Kultsu  H2HOdds 
12/09/2021 LaPa
1 - 2
IPS Edustus  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 Kultsu
1 - 0
RPS Lions  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 SavU
5 - 2
Ri-Pa  H2HOdds 
Itä - Relegation Round

Group AC

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 PK-37
JPS  H2H  
09/10/2021 Riverball
PAVE  H2H  
09/10/2021 Warkaus
JJK Jyväskylä II  H2H  
02/10/2021 JPS
Riverball  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 PAVE
Warkaus  H2HOdds 
29/09/2021 JJK Jyväskylä II
PK-37  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 JPS
Warkaus  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 PK-37
Riverball  H2HOdds 
22/09/2021 JJK Jyväskylä II
PAVE  H2HOdds 
19/09/2021 Riverball
0 - 2
JJK Jyväskylä II  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Warkaus
4 - 2
PK-37  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 PAVE
1 - 4
JPS  H2HOdds 
12/09/2021 PK-37
1 - 2
PAVE  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 Warkaus
2 - 2
Riverball  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 JPS
3 - 3
JJK Jyväskylä II  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 KJP
HaPK  H2H  
09/10/2021 Union Plaani
KyPa  H2H  
08/10/2021 Liry
STPS  H2H  
03/10/2021 STPS
KJP  H2HOdds 
03/10/2021 KyPa
Liry  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 HaPK
Union Plaani  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 KyPa
KJP  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 HaPK
STPS  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Union Plaani
Liry  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 STPS
0 - 1
KyPa  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 KJP
2 - 2
Union Plaani  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 Liry
0 - 6
HaPK  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 Union Plaani
3 - 1
STPS  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 KyPa
1 - 1
HaPK  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 KJP
3 - 2
Liry  H2HOdds 
Länsi - Promotion Round

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
16/10/2021 TPS II
MaPS  H2H  
16/10/2021 Åland
P-Iirot  H2H  
16/10/2021 ÅIFK
VG-62  H2H  
09/10/2021 VG-62
Åland  H2H  
09/10/2021 MaPS
ÅIFK  H2H  
08/10/2021 P-Iirot
TPS II  H2H  
02/10/2021 VG-62
P-Iirot  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Åland
MaPS  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 ÅIFK
TPS II  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 TPS II
Åland  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 PJK
TKT  H2H  
09/10/2021 Tampere United
Haka Juniorit  H2H  
09/10/2021 NoPS
TP-T  H2H  
30/09/2021 TKT
Tampere United  H2HOdds 
29/09/2021 Haka Juniorit
NoPS  H2HOdds 
29/09/2021 TP-T
PJK  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 PJK
NoPS  H2HOdds 

Group C

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
02/10/2021 SIF
Kiisto  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 VPV
Norrvalla  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 VPS II
KPV Akatemia  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 MaPS
VG-62  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 TKT
Haka Juniorit  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 P-Iirot
ÅIFK  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 Tampere United
TP-T  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 Kiisto
VPS II  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 Norrvalla
SIF  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 KPV Akatemia
VPV  H2HOdds 
19/09/2021 SIF
1 - 0
KPV Akatemia  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Åland
3 - 0
ÅIFK  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 NoPS
1 - 2
Tampere United  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 TP-T
7 - 0
TKT  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 TPS II
2 - 0
VG-62  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 P-Iirot
2 - 1
MaPS  H2HOdds 
15/09/2021 Haka Juniorit
5 - 0
PJK  H2HOdds 
14/09/2021 Norrvalla
0 - 2
Kiisto  H2HOdds 
14/09/2021 VPV
0 - 1
VPS II  H2HOdds 
12/09/2021 Tampere United
4 - 1
PJK  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 VPS II
1 - 1
SIF  H2HOdds 
09/09/2021 KPV Akatemia
1 - 0
Norrvalla  H2HOdds 
07/09/2021 Haka Juniorit
2 - 1
TP-T  H2HOdds 
07/09/2021 Kiisto
1 - 1
VPV  H2HOdds 
07/09/2021 NoPS
4 - 1
TKT  H2HOdds 
04/09/2021 SIF
4 - 0
VPV  H2HOdds 
02/09/2021 VPS II
3 - 1
Norrvalla  H2HOdds 
31/08/2021 Kiisto
2 - 0
KPV Akatemia  H2HOdds 
Itä

Group AC

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/07/2021 Union Plaani
2 - 2
RPS Lions 1-2H2HOdds 
09/07/2021 Kings
3 - 1
PK-37 3-1H2HOdds 
09/07/2021 STPS
0 - 2
Liry  H2HOdds 
08/07/2021 Kultsu
3 - 1
LaPa 2-1H2HOdds 
07/07/2021 KJP
3 - 2
SavU  H2HOdds 
07/07/2021 SavU
P - P
KJP 1-2H2HOdds 
06/07/2021 Union Plaani
3 - 2
Ri-Pa 2-0H2HOdds 
04/07/2021 Kultsu
3 - 0
STPS  H2HOdds 
03/07/2021 Riverball
2 - 2
PK-37 1-0H2HOdds 
03/07/2021 LaPa
4 - 1
KyPa 2-0H2HOdds 
03/07/2021 Warkaus
P - P
LehPa  H2HOdds 
02/07/2021 Kings
1 - 2
SaPa Pieksämäki 0-2H2HOdds 
02/07/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
6 - 2
JJK Jyväskylä II 2-1H2HOdds 
02/07/2021 Liry
1 - 6
SavU 0-3H2HOdds 
01/07/2021 RPS Lions
2 - 0
IPS Edustus 1-0H2HOdds 
30/06/2021 HaPK
1 - 2
Union Plaani  H2HOdds 
28/06/2021 Warkaus
3 - 1
PAVE 2-0H2HOdds 
23/06/2021 JPS
2 - 2
Barca 0-1H2HOdds 
23/06/2021 HaPK
1 - 4
Ri-Pa 0-2H2HOdds 
23/06/2021 Kultsu
3 - 1
SavU 2-0H2HOdds 
23/06/2021 STPS
1 - 5
LaPa 0-2H2HOdds 
20/06/2021 KyPa
1 - 4
IPS Edustus  H2HOdds 
19/06/2021 SavU
4 - 0
HaPK 2-0H2HOdds 
19/06/2021 KJP
0 - 0
RPS Lions 0-0H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 JJK Jyväskylä II
5 - 0
LehPa 4-0H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 PK-37
2 - 2
Jyväskylä Blackbird 0-1H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 SaPa Pieksämäki
1 - 1
Riverball  H2HOdds 
17/06/2021 Barca
1 - 1
Kings 1-0H2HOdds 
17/06/2021 FC Komeetat
1 - 1
JPS 1-1H2HOdds 
16/06/2021 IPS Edustus
6 - 0
Liry 3-0H2HOdds 
16/06/2021 KyPa
4 - 1
Ri-Pa  H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
2 - 2
SaPa Pieksämäki 1-1H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 LehPa
0 - 0
PK-37  H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 Riverball
0 - 1
Barca 0-0H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 RPS Lions
1 - 0
KyPa 1-0H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 Kultsu
4 - 2
HaPK 1-1H2HOdds 
10/06/2021 PAVE
3 - 2
JJK Jyväskylä II 2-2H2HOdds 
09/06/2021 Kings
2 - 1
JPS  H2HOdds 
09/06/2021 FC Komeetat
11 - 4
Warkaus 6-2H2HOdds 
09/06/2021 Ri-Pa
4 - 2
STPS 3-1H2HOdds 
09/06/2021 Liry
1 - 1
KJP  H2HOdds 
09/06/2021 SavU
3 - 1
IPS Edustus 2-0H2HOdds 
06/06/2021 JPS
1 - 5
Riverball  H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 Kings
0 - 1
FC Komeetat 0-0H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 SaPa Pieksämäki
1 - 2
LehPa  H2HOdds 
03/06/2021 Barca
3 - 3
Jyväskylä Blackbird 2-1H2HOdds 
02/06/2021 JJK Jyväskylä II
2 - 1
Warkaus  H2HOdds 
29/05/2021 Riverball
P - P
Kings  H2HOdds 
29/05/2021 RPS Lions
P - P
Union Plaani  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Ri-Pa
P - P
HaPK  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
P - P
JPS  H2HOdds 
27/05/2021 PAVE
P - P
SaPa Pieksämäki  H2HOdds 
26/05/2021 FC Komeetat
P - P
JJK Jyväskylä II  H2HOdds 
26/05/2021 IPS Edustus
P - P
KyPa  H2HOdds 
23/05/2021 JPS
P - P
LehPa  H2HOdds 
22/05/2021 Riverball
P - P
FC Komeetat  H2HOdds 
21/05/2021 SaPa Pieksämäki
P - P
Warkaus  H2HOdds 
20/05/2021 Barca
P - P
PAVE  H2HOdds 
19/05/2021 HaPK
P - P
RPS Lions  H2HOdds 
19/05/2021 STPS
P - P
IPS Edustus  H2HOdds 
16/05/2021 JJK Jyväskylä II
P - P
SaPa Pieksämäki  H2HOdds 
16/05/2021 Warkaus
P - P
Barca  H2HOdds 
16/05/2021 IPS Edustus
P - P
Union Plaani  H2HOdds 
16/05/2021 SavU
P - P
KyPa  H2HOdds 
16/05/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
P - P
Riverball  H2HOdds 
15/05/2021 FC Komeetat
P - P
PK-37  H2HOdds 
12/05/2021 Riverball
P - P
LehPa  H2HOdds 
12/05/2021 SaPa Pieksämäki
P - P
PK-37  H2HOdds 
11/05/2021 Kultsu
P - P
Liry  H2HOdds 
10/05/2021 Barca
P - P
JJK Jyväskylä II  H2HOdds 
09/05/2021 Kings
P - P
PAVE  H2HOdds 
08/05/2021 HaPK
P - P
IPS Edustus  H2HOdds 
05/05/2021 PK-37
P - P
Barca  H2HOdds 
05/05/2021 STPS
P - P
SavU  H2HOdds 
05/05/2021 Liry
P - P
LaPa  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Kultsu
P - P
KJP  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Ri-Pa
P - P
Liry  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Kings
P - P
JJK Jyväskylä II  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
P - P
PAVE  H2HOdds 
18/04/2021 KyPa
P - P
Kultsu  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Liry
P - P
RPS Lions  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 SavU
P - P
Union Plaani  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 KJP
P - P
LaPa  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 SaPa Pieksämäki
P - P
JPS  H2HOdds 
15/04/2021 PAVE
P - P
LehPa  H2HOdds 
14/04/2021 PK-37
P - P
Kings  H2HOdds 

Group AC

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 LehPa
Barca  H2H  
09/10/2021 PK-37
JPS  H2H  
09/10/2021 Riverball
PAVE  H2H  
09/10/2021 Warkaus
JJK Jyväskylä II  H2H  
08/10/2021 Kings
SaPa Pieksämäki  H2H  
08/10/2021 FC Komeetat
Jyväskylä Blackbird  H2H  
02/10/2021 JPS
Riverball  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Barca
P - P
JPS  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 FC Komeetat
P - P
PAVE  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 JJK Jyväskylä II
P - P
Jyväskylä Blackbird  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Barca
FC Komeetat  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 PAVE
Warkaus  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 SaPa Pieksämäki
LehPa  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
Kings  H2HOdds 
29/09/2021 JJK Jyväskylä II
PK-37  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
P - P
LehPa  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 JPS
Warkaus  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 PK-37
Riverball  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Riverball
P - P
SaPa Pieksämäki  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Barca
SaPa Pieksämäki  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 FC Komeetat
Kings  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
P - P
PK-37  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 LehPa
P - P
JJK Jyväskylä II  H2HOdds 
22/09/2021 JJK Jyväskylä II
2 - 1
PAVE 2-1H2HOdds 
22/09/2021 JPS
P - P
FC Komeetat  H2HOdds 
21/09/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
P - P
Barca  H2HOdds 
19/09/2021 KyPa
P - P
RPS Lions  H2HOdds 
19/09/2021 HaPK
P - P
Kultsu  H2HOdds 
19/09/2021 STPS
P - P
Ri-Pa  H2HOdds 
19/09/2021 Riverball
0 - 2
JJK Jyväskylä II  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 LehPa
1 - 1
FC Komeetat  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 RPS Lions
1 - 8
LaPa  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Warkaus
4 - 2
PK-37  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 PAVE
1 - 4
JPS  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 STPS
0 - 1
KyPa  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Union Plaani
P - P
LaPa  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Warkaus
P - P
FC Komeetat  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Barca
P - P
Riverball  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Ri-Pa
3 - 2
IPS Edustus  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 SavU
5 - 2
Kultsu  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 Kings
0 - 2
Barca 0-1H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 JPS
P - P
Kings  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 KJP
2 - 2
Union Plaani 1-0H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 Liry
0 - 6
HaPK 0-1H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 SaPa Pieksämäki
3 - 2
Jyväskylä Blackbird  H2HOdds 
15/09/2021 PK-37
P - P
LehPa  H2HOdds 
12/09/2021 PK-37
1 - 2
PAVE  H2HOdds 
12/09/2021 LaPa
1 - 2
IPS Edustus 0-0H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 LehPa
1 - 3
Kings  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 Union Plaani
3 - 1
STPS  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 Warkaus
2 - 2
Riverball  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 KyPa
1 - 1
HaPK  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 Kultsu
1 - 0
RPS Lions 1-0H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 Ri-Pa
P - P
Union Plaani  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 FC Komeetat
2 - 1
SaPa Pieksämäki  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 JPS
3 - 3
JJK Jyväskylä II  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 IPS Edustus
P - P
KJP  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 KJP
3 - 2
Liry 1-2H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 SavU
5 - 2
Ri-Pa  H2HOdds 
08/09/2021 RPS Lions
P - P
STPS  H2HOdds 
08/09/2021 LaPa
P - P
HaPK  H2HOdds 
01/09/2021 LehPa
8 - 1
Warkaus  H2HOdds 
31/08/2021 PAVE
1 - 2
Barca  H2HOdds 
29/08/2021 LehPa
2 - 2
JPS  H2HOdds 
29/08/2021 SavU
2 - 3
LaPa  H2HOdds 
28/08/2021 FC Komeetat
2 - 0
Riverball  H2HOdds 
28/08/2021 Liry
2 - 3
Union Plaani 1-2H2HOdds 
27/08/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
4 - 1
Kings  H2HOdds 
27/08/2021 IPS Edustus
3 - 0
STPS 1-0H2HOdds 
26/08/2021 Ri-Pa
1 - 3
Kultsu 1-1H2HOdds 
26/08/2021 HaPK
P - P
LaPa  H2HOdds 
26/08/2021 KJP
2 - 0
KyPa 1-0H2HOdds 
25/08/2021 JJK Jyväskylä II
1 - 3
PK-37 0-2H2HOdds 
22/08/2021 RPS Lions
P - P
HaPK  H2HOdds 
22/08/2021 STPS
3 - 0
KJP 2-0H2HOdds 
21/08/2021 LaPa
3 - 0
Ri-Pa 2-0H2HOdds 
21/08/2021 Riverball
1 - 3
Jyväskylä Blackbird  H2HOdds 
20/08/2021 JPS
3 - 1
PAVE  H2HOdds 
20/08/2021 Kings
2 - 2
LehPa  H2HOdds 
20/08/2021 Union Plaani
0 - 2
IPS Edustus 0-1H2HOdds 
19/08/2021 PK-37
0 - 1
FC Komeetat 0-0H2HOdds 
18/08/2021 Barca
1 - 3
Warkaus 0-1H2HOdds 
18/08/2021 KyPa
1 - 1
SavU 1-0H2HOdds 
18/08/2021 SaPa Pieksämäki
1 - 1
JJK Jyväskylä II  H2HOdds 
18/08/2021 HaPK
P - P
Liry  H2HOdds 
18/08/2021 Kultsu
4 - 1
RPS Lions 2-1H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 KJP
HaPK  H2H  
09/10/2021 Ri-Pa
RPS Lions  H2H  
09/10/2021 Kultsu
LaPa  H2H  
09/10/2021 Union Plaani
KyPa  H2H  
09/10/2021 SavU
IPS Edustus  H2H  
08/10/2021 Liry
STPS  H2H  
03/10/2021 STPS
KJP  H2HOdds 
03/10/2021 KyPa
Liry  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 IPS Edustus
Kultsu  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 HaPK
Union Plaani  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 KJP
P - P
Ri-Pa  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 KyPa
P - P
LaPa  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 LaPa
Ri-Pa  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 SavU
P - P
Liry  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 STPS
P - P
Kultsu  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 RPS Lions
SavU  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 KyPa
KJP  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 Kultsu
Ri-Pa  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 Kultsu
P - P
Union Plaani  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 RPS Lions
P - P
KJP  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 IPS Edustus
RPS Lions  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 HaPK
P - P
SavU  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 HaPK
STPS  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 LaPa
P - P
STPS  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 LaPa
SavU  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Liry
P - P
IPS Edustus  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Union Plaani
Liry  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 Ri-Pa
P - P
KyPa  H2HOdds 
26/08/2021 Warkaus
2 - 2
SaPa Pieksämäki  H2HOdds 
15/08/2021 PK-37
1 - 1
PAVE  H2HOdds 
15/08/2021 KyPa
4 - 0
STPS 3-0H2HOdds 
14/08/2021 Union Plaani
1 - 3
Kultsu 0-2H2HOdds 
13/08/2021 FC Komeetat
2 - 1
Jyväskylä Blackbird 2-0H2HOdds 
13/08/2021 IPS Edustus
5 - 1
HaPK 4-1H2HOdds 
12/08/2021 PAVE
0 - 6
Kings  H2HOdds 
12/08/2021 RPS Lions
0 - 1
LaPa 0-0H2HOdds 
12/08/2021 Warkaus
3 - 5
JPS  H2HOdds 
11/08/2021 JJK Jyväskylä II
0 - 1
Barca 0-1H2HOdds 
11/08/2021 PK-37
0 - 1
SaPa Pieksämäki  H2HOdds 
11/08/2021 KJP
1 - 1
Union Plaani  H2HOdds 
11/08/2021 LehPa
3 - 1
Riverball  H2HOdds 
11/08/2021 Liry
0 - 1
Kultsu  H2HOdds 
11/08/2021 SavU
1 - 1
Ri-Pa  H2HOdds 
09/08/2021 JJK Jyväskylä II
3 - 0
FC Komeetat 1-0H2HOdds 
07/08/2021 Riverball
6 - 2
PAVE  H2HOdds 
06/08/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
2 - 3
LehPa 0-1H2HOdds 
06/08/2021 Ri-Pa
3 - 2
RPS Lions  H2HOdds 
06/08/2021 SaPa Pieksämäki
0 - 1
FC Komeetat  H2HOdds 
06/08/2021 Union Plaani
1 - 0
KyPa 1-0H2HOdds 
05/08/2021 Barca
2 - 1
PK-37 1-0H2HOdds 
05/08/2021 Warkaus
3 - 1
Kings  H2HOdds 
04/08/2021 Kings
P - P
Warkaus  H2HOdds 
04/08/2021 JPS
0 - 0
JJK Jyväskylä II 0-0H2HOdds 
04/08/2021 HaPK
1 - 0
KJP  H2HOdds 
04/08/2021 IPS Edustus
1 - 6
Kultsu 1-2H2HOdds 
04/08/2021 LaPa
2 - 0
Liry 0-0H2HOdds 
04/08/2021 SavU
3 - 1
STPS  H2HOdds 
01/08/2021 FC Komeetat
3 - 0
LehPa 1-0H2HOdds 
01/08/2021 STPS
1 - 1
Union Plaani 1-0H2HOdds 
30/07/2021 JJK Jyväskylä II
2 - 3
Kings 1-3H2HOdds 
30/07/2021 PAVE
1 - 5
Jyväskylä Blackbird  H2HOdds 
30/07/2021 SaPa Pieksämäki
2 - 0
Barca  H2HOdds 
30/07/2021 KJP
0 - 4
Kultsu 0-2H2HOdds 
29/07/2021 Warkaus
3 - 1
Riverball  H2HOdds 
28/07/2021 KyPa
1 - 0
HaPK 0-0H2HOdds 
28/07/2021 PK-37
2 - 0
JPS  H2HOdds 
28/07/2021 IPS Edustus
1 - 2
LaPa 1-2H2HOdds 
28/07/2021 Liry
0 - 2
Ri-Pa 0-2H2HOdds 
28/07/2021 SavU
3 - 1
RPS Lions 1-1H2HOdds 
26/07/2021 PAVE
0 - 5
FC Komeetat  H2HOdds 
24/07/2021 HaPK
3 - 0
STPS 1-0H2HOdds 
24/07/2021 RPS Lions
2 - 0
Liry 0-0H2HOdds 
24/07/2021 Riverball
1 - 1
JJK Jyväskylä II 1-1H2HOdds 
23/07/2021 Jyväskylä Blackbird
4 - 0
Warkaus 3-0H2HOdds 
23/07/2021 LehPa
3 - 1
PAVE 1-0H2HOdds 
23/07/2021 Kultsu
4 - 1
KyPa  H2HOdds 
21/07/2021 Barca
3 - 2
FC Komeetat  H2HOdds 
21/07/2021 JPS
4 - 0
SaPa Pieksämäki 2-0H2HOdds 
21/07/2021 Ri-Pa
1 - 4
IPS Edustus 0-2H2HOdds 
21/07/2021 LaPa
2 - 1
KJP 1-1H2HOdds 
21/07/2021 Union Plaani
2 - 6
SavU 0-2H2HOdds 
17/07/2021 LaPa
4 - 0
Union Plaani 1-0H2HOdds 
16/07/2021 Kings
2 - 0
Riverball 2-0H2HOdds 
16/07/2021 JPS
0 - 1
Jyväskylä Blackbird 0-1H2HOdds 
16/07/2021 SaPa Pieksämäki
3 - 0
PAVE  H2HOdds 
16/07/2021 STPS
1 - 2
RPS Lions  H2HOdds 
16/07/2021 KJP
2 - 2
IPS Edustus 2-1H2HOdds 
15/07/2021 Barca
1 - 1
LehPa 0-0H2HOdds 
15/07/2021 PK-37
5 - 2
Warkaus  H2HOdds 
15/07/2021 Warkaus
P - P
Jyväskylä Blackbird  H2HOdds 
14/07/2021 KyPa
0 - 2
Liry 0-1H2HOdds 
12/07/2021 Ri-Pa
5 - 2
KJP  H2HOdds 
Länsi - Relegation Round

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
16/10/2021 Peimari United
Inter Turku II  H2H  
14/10/2021 JyTy Turku
Wilpas  H2H  
13/10/2021 TPK
Toejoen Veikot  H2H  
10/10/2021 Wilpas
Peimari United  H2H  
09/10/2021 Toejoen Veikot
JyTy Turku  H2H  
06/10/2021 Inter Turku II
TPK  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Wilpas
Inter Turku II  H2HOdds 
29/09/2021 Peimari United
Toejoen Veikot  H2HOdds 
29/09/2021 JyTy Turku
TPK  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 ACE
PP-70  H2H  
09/10/2021 IkU
Tervakosken Pato  H2H  
09/10/2021 JanPa
Loiske  H2H  
03/10/2021 Loiske
IkU  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Tervakosken Pato
ACE  H2HOdds 
30/09/2021 PP-70
ACE  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 ACE
Loiske  H2HOdds 

Group C

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
02/10/2021 IK Myran
KaIK  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Korsnas
Nykarleby IK  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Sporting Kristina
Virkiä  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Virkiä
Korsnas  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 IkU
JanPa  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 KaIK
Sporting Kristina  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Nykarleby IK
IK Myran  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Toejoen Veikot
Wilpas  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 Tervakosken Pato
PP-70  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 Inter Turku II
JyTy Turku  H2HOdds 
22/09/2021 TPK
Peimari United  H2HOdds 
19/09/2021 Loiske
1 - 2
Tervakosken Pato  H2HOdds 
19/09/2021 Sporting Kristina
6 - 3
IK Myran  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Virkiä
2 - 2
Nykarleby IK  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Peimari United
2 - 0
JyTy Turku  H2HOdds 
16/09/2021 PP-70
3 - 2
IkU  H2HOdds 
16/09/2021 Korsnas
5 - 2
KaIK  H2HOdds 
15/09/2021 Inter Turku II
2 - 2
Toejoen Veikot  H2HOdds 
15/09/2021 JanPa
1 - 5
ACE  H2HOdds 
13/09/2021 TPK
2 - 4
Wilpas  H2HOdds 
12/09/2021 IK Myran
3 - 3
Korsnas  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 KaIK
3 - 2
Virkiä  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 Nykarleby IK
2 - 2
Sporting Kristina  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 PP-70
7 - 1
Loiske  H2HOdds 
09/09/2021 ACE
1 - 1
IkU  H2HOdds 
08/09/2021 JanPa
2 - 1
Tervakosken Pato  H2HOdds 
04/09/2021 IK Myran
4 - 1
Virkiä  H2HOdds 
04/09/2021 Nykarleby IK
4 - 3
KaIK  H2HOdds 
02/09/2021 Korsnas
2 - 2
Sporting Kristina  H2HOdds 
Länsi

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
16/10/2021 TPS II
MaPS  H2H  
16/10/2021 Åland
P-Iirot  H2H  
16/10/2021 ÅIFK
VG-62  H2H  
16/10/2021 Peimari United
Inter Turku II  H2H  
14/10/2021 JyTy Turku
Wilpas  H2H  
13/10/2021 TPK
Toejoen Veikot  H2H  
10/10/2021 Wilpas
Peimari United  H2H  
09/10/2021 VG-62
Åland  H2H  
09/10/2021 Toejoen Veikot
JyTy Turku  H2H  
09/10/2021 MaPS
ÅIFK  H2H  
08/10/2021 P-Iirot
TPS II  H2H  
06/10/2021 Inter Turku II
TPK  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 VG-62
P-Iirot  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 ÅIFK
P - P
Toejoen Veikot  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Åland
MaPS  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Peimari United
P - P
TPS II  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 TPK
P - P
MaPS  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 VG-62
P - P
JyTy Turku  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Wilpas
Inter Turku II  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 ÅIFK
TPS II  H2HOdds 
29/09/2021 Peimari United
Toejoen Veikot  H2HOdds 
29/09/2021 JyTy Turku
TPK  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 TPS II
Åland  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 MaPS
VG-62  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Toejoen Veikot
Wilpas  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 P-Iirot
ÅIFK  H2HOdds 
15/08/2021 Peimari United
0 - 2
P-Iirot 0-2H2HOdds 
15/08/2021 PP-70
1 - 4
ACE 1-3H2HOdds 
14/08/2021 MaPS
2 - 3
Åland 2-0H2HOdds 
14/08/2021 IkU
1 - 5
TP-T 1-5H2HOdds 
14/08/2021 KaIK
0 - 2
VPS II  H2HOdds 
14/08/2021 Virkiä
1 - 6
Nykarleby IK 1-2H2HOdds 
13/08/2021 ÅIFK
4 - 0
JyTy Turku 2-0H2HOdds 
13/08/2021 Kiisto
3 - 0
VPV  H2HOdds 
13/08/2021 Loiske
0 - 1
TKT 0-1H2HOdds 
13/08/2021 NoPS
4 - 1
JanPa 1-1H2HOdds 
13/08/2021 Tervakosken Pato
0 - 9
Haka Juniorit  H2HOdds 
13/08/2021 Toejoen Veikot
0 - 3
TPS II 0-2H2HOdds 
12/08/2021 Tampere United
6 - 2
PJK 2-1H2HOdds 
12/08/2021 Korsnas
7 - 1
IK Myran  H2HOdds 
12/08/2021 TPK
1 - 0
Wilpas 1-0H2HOdds 
11/08/2021 Inter Turku II
4 - 2
VG-62 1-1H2HOdds 
11/08/2021 KPV Akatemia
4 - 2
Sporting Kristina 2-1H2HOdds 
10/08/2021 IkU
2 - 1
Tervakosken Pato 1-1H2HOdds 
10/08/2021 Kiisto
1 - 1
SIF 0-1H2HOdds 
08/08/2021 PP-70
2 - 3
PJK  H2HOdds 
07/08/2021 Åland
4 - 1
ÅIFK  H2HOdds 
07/08/2021 Nykarleby IK
1 - 2
KaIK 0-2H2HOdds 
07/08/2021 Virkiä
3 - 3
VPV  H2HOdds 
06/08/2021 Sporting Kristina
0 - 3
Kiisto 0-2H2HOdds 
06/08/2021 Wilpas
1 - 2
Toejoen Veikot 1-1H2HOdds 
06/08/2021 JanPa
4 - 0
IkU  H2HOdds 
06/08/2021 VG-62
0 - 0
Peimari United 0-0H2HOdds 
06/08/2021 PJK
2 - 2
Tervakosken Pato 1-1H2HOdds 
05/08/2021 Tampere United
11 - 0
Loiske 7-0H2HOdds 
05/08/2021 ACE
1 - 4
NoPS 0-4H2HOdds 
05/08/2021 TP-T
0 - 0
TKT 0-0H2HOdds 
05/08/2021 P-Iirot
2 - 0
TPK 1-0H2HOdds 
05/08/2021 JyTy Turku
0 - 2
Inter Turku II 0-1H2HOdds 
04/08/2021 SIF
3 - 2
KPV Akatemia  H2HOdds 
04/08/2021 VPS II
1 - 1
Korsnas 0-1H2HOdds 
04/08/2021 TPS II
1 - 1
MaPS 1-0H2HOdds 
03/08/2021 Haka Juniorit
3 - 0
PP-70 0-0H2HOdds 
03/08/2021 IK Myran
0 - 0
Norrvalla 0-0H2HOdds 
03/08/2021 Nykarleby IK
2 - 2
Sporting Kristina 1-0H2HOdds 
01/08/2021 Tampere United
9 - 2
JanPa 5-1H2HOdds 
31/07/2021 IkU
2 - 4
ACE  H2HOdds 
31/07/2021 Åland
4 - 0
Inter Turku II 1-0H2HOdds 
31/07/2021 KaIK
4 - 1
VPV 2-1H2HOdds 
31/07/2021 Virkiä
0 - 2
Sporting Kristina 0-0H2HOdds 
30/07/2021 NoPS
0 - 1
Haka Juniorit 0-1H2HOdds 
30/07/2021 Tervakosken Pato
0 - 2
Loiske  H2HOdds 
30/07/2021 MaPS
3 - 0
Wilpas 1-0H2HOdds 
30/07/2021 P-Iirot
2 - 2
VG-62 1-0H2HOdds 
29/07/2021 Korsnas
1 - 1
Nykarleby IK 0-1H2HOdds 
29/07/2021 Norrvalla
5 - 3
KPV Akatemia 3-1H2HOdds 
29/07/2021 TKT
0 - 3
Tampere United 0-2H2HOdds 
29/07/2021 TP-T
3 - 0
JanPa 1-0H2HOdds 
29/07/2021 ÅIFK
1 - 1
TPS II 0-1H2HOdds 
27/07/2021 IK Myran
0 - 0
VPS II 0-0H2HOdds 
25/07/2021 KPV Akatemia
3 - 1
Kiisto 2-0H2HOdds 
24/07/2021 Peimari United
0 - 2
Åland 0-1H2HOdds 
24/07/2021 SIF
6 - 2
Virkiä  H2HOdds 
24/07/2021 IkU
2 - 3
Haka Juniorit 1-2H2HOdds 
23/07/2021 JanPa
2 - 0
TKT 2-0H2HOdds 
23/07/2021 Loiske
4 - 1
PP-70 0-0H2HOdds 
23/07/2021 MaPS
3 - 0
Toejoen Veikot 2-0H2HOdds 
23/07/2021 P-Iirot
3 - 1
JyTy Turku  H2HOdds 
23/07/2021 VG-62
2 - 1
TPK 0-0H2HOdds 
23/07/2021 PJK
1 - 2
NoPS  H2HOdds 
22/07/2021 ACE
0 - 1
TP-T 0-0H2HOdds 
22/07/2021 Nykarleby IK
1 - 1
IK Myran 1-0H2HOdds 
22/07/2021 VPS II
3 - 2
Norrvalla 1-1H2HOdds 
21/07/2021 Virkiä
1 - 2
Kiisto  H2HOdds 
21/07/2021 TPS II
0 - 3
Inter Turku II 3-0H2HOdds 
20/07/2021 Tampere United
8 - 0
Tervakosken Pato 5-0H2HOdds 
20/07/2021 VPV
3 - 1
Korsnas 2-1H2HOdds 
18/07/2021 Tampere United
5 - 0
PP-70 2-0H2HOdds 
17/07/2021 JyTy Turku
0 - 4
Åland 0-0H2HOdds 
17/07/2021 Nykarleby IK
0 - 1
KPV Akatemia 0-0H2HOdds 
17/07/2021 Toejoen Veikot
0 - 1
Peimari United 0-0H2HOdds 
16/07/2021 ÅIFK
1 - 0
TPK 0-0H2HOdds 
16/07/2021 IK Myran
5 - 2
Virkiä  H2HOdds 
16/07/2021 Loiske
1 - 3
NoPS 0-3H2HOdds 
16/07/2021 Tervakosken Pato
1 - 3
TKT  H2HOdds 
16/07/2021 Wilpas
0 - 2
P-Iirot 0-1H2HOdds 
16/07/2021 PJK
3 - 1
IkU  H2HOdds 
15/07/2021 Inter Turku II
3 - 3
MaPS 1-0H2HOdds 
15/07/2021 ACE
1 - 2
JanPa 1-1H2HOdds 
14/07/2021 TPS II
1 - 1
VG-62 1-0H2HOdds 
13/07/2021 Haka Juniorit
1 - 1
TP-T 0-1H2HOdds 
11/07/2021 KPV Akatemia
4 - 0
Virkiä  H2HOdds 

Group B

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 NoPS
TP-T  H2H  
09/10/2021 ACE
PP-70  H2H  
09/10/2021 IkU
Tervakosken Pato  H2H  
09/10/2021 JanPa
Loiske  H2H  
09/10/2021 PJK
TKT  H2H  
09/10/2021 Tampere United
Haka Juniorit  H2H  
03/10/2021 Loiske
IkU  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 IkU
P - P
PJK  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 TKT
P - P
Tervakosken Pato  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 NoPS
P - P
Loiske  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Tervakosken Pato
ACE  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 PP-70
P - P
Tampere United  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 TKT
Tampere United  H2HOdds 
30/09/2021 PP-70
JanPa  H2HOdds 
29/09/2021 Haka Juniorit
NoPS  H2HOdds 
29/09/2021 TP-T
PJK  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 ACE
Loiske  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 PJK
NoPS  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 Haka Juniorit
P - P
JanPa  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 IkU
JanPa  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 TKT
Haka Juniorit  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 Tervakosken Pato
PP-70  H2HOdds 

Group C

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
02/10/2021 IK Myran
P - P
VPV  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 IK Myran
KaIK  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 KaIK
P - P
SIF  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Korsnas
Nykarleby IK  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 SIF
Kiisto  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Sporting Kristina
Virkiä  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 Virkiä
P - P
KPV Akatemia  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 VPS II
P - P
Nykarleby IK  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 VPS II
KPV Akatemia  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 VPV
Norrvalla  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 Nykarleby IK
P - P
Norrvalla  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Virkiä
Korsnas  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 KaIK
Sporting Kristina  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Nykarleby IK
IK Myran  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 SIF
P - P
Korsnas  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 ACE
P - P
TKT  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 Tampere United
TP-T  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 Inter Turku II
JyTy Turku  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 Kiisto
P - P
Virkiä  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 Kiisto
VPS II  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 Norrvalla
SIF  H2HOdds 
23/09/2021 KPV Akatemia
VPV  H2HOdds 
22/09/2021 TPK
0 - 1
Peimari United 0-0H2HOdds 
19/09/2021 SIF
1 - 0
KPV Akatemia  H2HOdds 
19/09/2021 Loiske
1 - 2
Tervakosken Pato 1-1H2HOdds 
19/09/2021 Sporting Kristina
6 - 3
IK Myran  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Åland
3 - 0
ÅIFK  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 IkU
P - P
Tampere United  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 KaIK
P - P
Kiisto  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 NoPS
P - P
Tervakosken Pato  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 NoPS
1 - 2
Tampere United 1-0H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Nykarleby IK
P - P
VPV  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Virkiä
2 - 2
Nykarleby IK  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Peimari United
2 - 0
JyTy Turku  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Virkiä
P - P
Norrvalla  H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 TP-T
7 - 0
TKT 2-0H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 PP-70
P - P
TKT  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 TPS II
2 - 0
VG-62 1-0H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 P-Iirot
2 - 1
MaPS 1-1H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 JanPa
P - P
PJK  H2HOdds 
17/09/2021 P-Iirot
P - P
Wilpas  H2HOdds 
16/09/2021 ACE
P - P
Haka Juniorit  H2HOdds 
16/09/2021 PP-70
3 - 2
IkU 2-1H2HOdds 
16/09/2021 Korsnas
P - P
KPV Akatemia  H2HOdds 
16/09/2021 Korsnas
5 - 2
KaIK 1-0H2HOdds 
16/09/2021 VPS II
P - P
Sporting Kristina  H2HOdds 
16/09/2021 IK Myran
P - P
SIF  H2HOdds 
16/09/2021 TP-T
P - P
Loiske  H2HOdds 
15/09/2021 Haka Juniorit
5 - 0
PJK 2-0H2HOdds 
15/09/2021 Inter Turku II
2 - 2
Toejoen Veikot 2-1H2HOdds 
15/09/2021 JanPa
1 - 5
ACE 0-3H2HOdds 
14/09/2021 Norrvalla
0 - 2
Kiisto  H2HOdds 
14/09/2021 VPV
0 - 1
VPS II 0-0H2HOdds 
13/09/2021 TPK
2 - 4
Wilpas 1-3H2HOdds 
12/09/2021 IK Myran
3 - 3
Korsnas 1-1H2HOdds 
12/09/2021 Tampere United
4 - 1
PJK 1-0H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 KaIK
3 - 2
Virkiä  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 Nykarleby IK
2 - 2
Sporting Kristina  H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 Wilpas
P - P
VG-62  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 PP-70
7 - 1
Loiske 3-1H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 Kiisto
P - P
Korsnas  H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 VPS II
1 - 1
SIF 1-0H2HOdds 
10/09/2021 PJK
P - P
ACE  H2HOdds 
09/09/2021 ACE
1 - 1
IkU 1-1H2HOdds 
09/09/2021 KPV Akatemia
1 - 0
Norrvalla 0-0H2HOdds 
09/09/2021 KPV Akatemia
P - P
IK Myran  H2HOdds 
08/09/2021 JanPa
2 - 1
Tervakosken Pato  H2HOdds 
08/09/2021 TPS II
P - P
JyTy Turku  H2HOdds 
07/09/2021 Haka Juniorit
2 - 1
TP-T 2-0H2HOdds 
07/09/2021 Kiisto
1 - 1
VPV 0-0H2HOdds 
07/09/2021 NoPS
4 - 1
TKT 2-1H2HOdds 
07/09/2021 PP-70
P - P
NoPS  H2HOdds 
04/09/2021 IK Myran
4 - 1
Virkiä  H2HOdds 
04/09/2021 Åland
1 - 3
TPS II 0-1H2HOdds 
04/09/2021 KaIK
P - P
Norrvalla  H2HOdds 
04/09/2021 Nykarleby IK
4 - 3
KaIK 2-2H2HOdds 
04/09/2021 Peimari United
2 - 2
ÅIFK 2-1H2HOdds 
04/09/2021 JyTy Turku
2 - 1
Wilpas 2-0H2HOdds 
04/09/2021 SIF
4 - 0
VPV  H2HOdds 
04/09/2021 VG-62
4 - 1
Toejoen Veikot 1-1H2HOdds 
03/09/2021 JanPa
P - P
Tampere United  H2HOdds 
02/09/2021 Korsnas
2 - 2
Sporting Kristina  H2HOdds 
02/09/2021 Nykarleby IK
P - P
SIF  H2HOdds 
02/09/2021 IK Myran
P - P
Kiisto  H2HOdds 
02/09/2021 TP-T
P - P
Tervakosken Pato  H2HOdds 
02/09/2021 VPS II
3 - 1
Norrvalla 2-0H2HOdds 
01/09/2021 Inter Turku II
2 - 2
TPK 1-1H2HOdds 
01/09/2021 P-Iirot
4 - 1
MaPS 2-0H2HOdds 
31/08/2021 Kiisto
2 - 0
KPV Akatemia 1-0H2HOdds 
31/08/2021 VPV
P - P
Sporting Kristina  H2HOdds 
30/08/2021 Peimari United
2 - 1
JyTy Turku 0-0H2HOdds 
29/08/2021 PP-70
9 - 2
Tervakosken Pato  H2HOdds 
29/08/2021 Tampere United
P - P
ACE  H2HOdds 
29/08/2021 PJK
3 - 0
JanPa 1-0H2HOdds 
28/08/2021 Norrvalla
P - P
Sporting Kristina  H2HOdds 
28/08/2021 Toejoen Veikot
2 - 0
JyTy Turku  H2HOdds 
28/08/2021 Wilpas
0 - 6
Åland 0-6H2HOdds 
27/08/2021 ACE
0 - 3
Tampere United  H2HOdds 
27/08/2021 ÅIFK
1 - 2
P-Iirot 1-0H2HOdds 
27/08/2021 Loiske
0 - 1
Haka Juniorit 0-1H2HOdds 
27/08/2021 Tervakosken Pato
4 - 2
JanPa  H2HOdds 
27/08/2021 NoPS
3 - 1
IkU 2-0H2HOdds 
27/08/2021 MaPS
4 - 0
VG-62 2-0H2HOdds 
26/08/2021 PP-70
1 - 1
TP-T 1-1H2HOdds 
26/08/2021 TKT
4 - 1
PJK 2-0H2HOdds 
26/08/2021 TPK
1 - 4
TPS II 0-2H2HOdds 
26/08/2021 KPV Akatemia
P - P
Nykarleby IK  H2HOdds 
25/08/2021 Inter Turku II
1 - 5
Peimari United 0-3H2HOdds 
24/08/2021 Norrvalla
1 - 2
SIF 1-0H2HOdds 
24/08/2021 Nykarleby IK
0 - 2
Kiisto 0-1H2HOdds 
23/08/2021 Wilpas
3 - 1
ÅIFK  H2HOdds 
23/08/2021 JanPa
4 - 2
Loiske 2-1H2HOdds 
23/08/2021 Tervakosken Pato
2 - 5
TP-T  H2HOdds 
21/08/2021 Åland
4 - 0
Toejoen Veikot  H2HOdds 
21/08/2021 Peimari United
1 - 1
TPK 1-0H2HOdds 
21/08/2021 VPV
7 - 2
KPV Akatemia 2-2H2HOdds 
20/08/2021 Haka Juniorit
1 - 5
Tampere United  H2HOdds 
20/08/2021 Sporting Kristina
0 - 4
SIF 0-1H2HOdds 
20/08/2021 JanPa
0 - 2
PP-70 0-1H2HOdds 
20/08/2021 P-Iirot
1 - 1
Inter Turku II 1-0H2HOdds 
20/08/2021 VG-62
1 - 3
ÅIFK 0-2H2HOdds 
19/08/2021 PJK
4 - 1
Loiske  H2HOdds 
19/08/2021 ACE
7 - 0
Tervakosken Pato  H2HOdds 
19/08/2021 IkU
1 - 3
TKT  H2HOdds 
19/08/2021 Korsnas
2 - 1
Norrvalla  H2HOdds 
19/08/2021 TP-T
3 - 4
NoPS 3-2H2HOdds 
19/08/2021 VPS II
4 - 2
Virkiä 0-1H2HOdds 
19/08/2021 JyTy Turku
2 - 0
MaPS 1-0H2HOdds 
18/08/2021 TPS II
7 - 0
Wilpas 3-0H2HOdds 
17/08/2021 IK Myran
5 - 4
KaIK 1-2H2HOdds 
16/08/2021 TPK
3 - 1
Toejoen Veikot 1-0H2HOdds 
10/07/2021 TPK
1 - 1
Åland 1-0H2HOdds 
09/07/2021 ÅIFK
3 - 1
Inter Turku II 1-1H2HOdds 
09/07/2021 MaPS
3 - 2
Peimari United 0-1H2HOdds 
09/07/2021 VG-62
1 - 1
Wilpas 1-0H2HOdds 
08/07/2021 JyTy Turku
0 - 3
TPS II 0-2H2HOdds 
08/07/2021 Nykarleby IK
5 - 2
VPS II 1-1H2HOdds 
08/07/2021 Sporting Kristina
1 - 1
Korsnas 1-1H2HOdds 
07/07/2021 PP-70
4 - 3
IkU  H2HOdds 
07/07/2021 Kiisto
1 - 0
Norrvalla  H2HOdds 
07/07/2021 SIF
5 - 1
KaIK  H2HOdds 
07/07/2021 Toejoen Veikot
0 - 6
P-Iirot  H2HOdds 
06/07/2021 VPV
2 - 1
IK Myran 1-0H2HOdds 
04/07/2021 IkU
4 - 3
Loiske  H2HOdds 
03/07/2021 Åland
3 - 2
P-Iirot 1-1H2HOdds 
03/07/2021 Toejoen Veikot
1 - 1
ÅIFK  H2HOdds 
02/07/2021 IK Myran
2 - 1
Sporting Kristina 1-1H2HOdds 
02/07/2021 KaIK
1 - 1
KPV Akatemia 0-0H2HOdds 
02/07/2021 NoPS
1 - 1
Tampere United 1-1H2HOdds 
02/07/2021 Wilpas
3 - 4
Inter Turku II 1-1H2HOdds 
02/07/2021 JanPa
2 - 4
Haka Juniorit  H2HOdds 
02/07/2021 MaPS
1 - 0
TPK 0-0H2HOdds 
02/07/2021 VPS II
5 - 2
VPV 0-1H2HOdds 
01/07/2021 Korsnas
0 - 2
SIF  H2HOdds 
01/07/2021 Norrvalla
3 - 0
Nykarleby IK  H2HOdds 
01/07/2021 TKT
1 - 1
ACE 0-1H2HOdds 
01/07/2021 TP-T
1 - 0
PJK 0-0H2HOdds 
30/06/2021 JyTy Turku
1 - 2
VG-62 1-1H2HOdds 
24/06/2021 Norrvalla
3 - 1
Virkiä  H2HOdds 
24/06/2021 TPS II
2 - 0
Peimari United  H2HOdds 
23/06/2021 KPV Akatemia
5 - 0
Korsnas 2-0H2HOdds 
23/06/2021 TKT
1 - 2
PP-70 0-1H2HOdds 
23/06/2021 Kiisto
1 - 0
KaIK  H2HOdds 
23/06/2021 SIF
3 - 1
IK Myran  H2HOdds 
23/06/2021 Sporting Kristina
0 - 2
VPS II  H2HOdds 
22/06/2021 VPV
2 - 6
Nykarleby IK 0-2H2HOdds 
19/06/2021 VG-62
4 - 1
Åland 2-1H2HOdds 
19/06/2021 Tampere United
5 - 0
IkU 0-0H2HOdds 
19/06/2021 IK Myran
0 - 1
KPV Akatemia  H2HOdds 
19/06/2021 KaIK
4 - 5
Virkiä  H2HOdds 
19/06/2021 Peimari United
1 - 0
Wilpas 1-0H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 ÅIFK
2 - 2
MaPS 0-1H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 Haka Juniorit
6 - 0
ACE  H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 Loiske
2 - 2
TP-T 0-0H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 Tervakosken Pato
0 - 2
NoPS  H2HOdds 
18/06/2021 P-Iirot
1 - 1
TPS II 0-0H2HOdds 
17/06/2021 Korsnas
1 - 4
Kiisto 1-0H2HOdds 
17/06/2021 TPK
2 - 0
JyTy Turku 1-0H2HOdds 
16/06/2021 Inter Turku II
0 - 2
Toejoen Veikot 0-2H2HOdds 
15/06/2021 VPV
3 - 1
Norrvalla 1-1H2HOdds 
15/06/2021 VPS II
3 - 4
SIF 1-3H2HOdds 
14/06/2021 KaIK
6 - 0
Sporting Kristina 3-0H2HOdds 
12/06/2021 Åland
P - P
JyTy Turku  H2HOdds 
12/06/2021 TP-T
0 - 8
Tampere United 0-3H2HOdds 
12/06/2021 Virkiä
3 - 3
Korsnas  H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 Kiisto
5 - 1
IK Myran  H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 NoPS
3 - 0
PP-70 2-0H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 Sporting Kristina
0 - 2
VPV 0-2H2HOdds 
11/06/2021 MaPS
P - P
Inter Turku II  H2HOdds 
10/06/2021 ACE
2 - 3
PJK 1-0H2HOdds 
10/06/2021 TPK
P - P
ÅIFK  H2HOdds 
10/06/2021 KPV Akatemia
2 - 4
VPS II 2-1H2HOdds 
09/06/2021 SIF
2 - 0
Nykarleby IK 1-0H2HOdds 
08/06/2021 Haka Juniorit
2 - 1
TKT  H2HOdds 
08/06/2021 Norrvalla
2 - 0
KaIK 0-0H2HOdds 
05/06/2021 Åland
P - P
TPK  H2HOdds 
05/06/2021 Peimari United
P - P
MaPS  H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 Loiske
0 - 3
ACE  H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 Sporting Kristina
0 - 3
Norrvalla 0-3H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 P-Iirot
P - P
Toejoen Veikot  H2HOdds 
04/06/2021 PJK
0 - 1
Haka Juniorit  H2HOdds 
03/06/2021 TKT
1 - 3
NoPS 0-3H2HOdds 
03/06/2021 Korsnas
5 - 1
KaIK 4-0H2HOdds 
03/06/2021 VPS II
2 - 0
Kiisto 1-0H2HOdds 
02/06/2021 Inter Turku II
P - P
ÅIFK  H2HOdds 
01/06/2021 VPV
1 - 1
SIF 0-0H2HOdds 
29/05/2021 Virkiä
P - P
VPS II  H2HOdds 
29/05/2021 IkU
P - P
NoPS  H2HOdds 
29/05/2021 Toejoen Veikot
P - P
VG-62  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 ÅIFK
P - P
Peimari United  H2HOdds 
28/05/2021 Kiisto
P - P
Nykarleby IK  H2HOdds 
27/05/2021 Norrvalla
P - P
Korsnas  H2HOdds 
27/05/2021 SIF
P - P
Sporting Kristina  H2HOdds 
27/05/2021 TP-T
P - P
PP-70  H2HOdds 
25/05/2021 Haka Juniorit
P - P
Loiske  H2HOdds 
22/05/2021 Åland
P - P
Wilpas  H2HOdds 
22/05/2021 Loiske
P - P
PJK  H2HOdds 
21/05/2021 Sporting Kristina
P - P
KPV Akatemia  H2HOdds 
20/05/2021 TKT
P - P
IkU  H2HOdds 
19/05/2021 TPS II
P - P
TPK  H2HOdds 
18/05/2021 VPS II
P - P
KaIK  H2HOdds 
16/05/2021 Virkiä
P - P
SIF  H2HOdds 
15/05/2021 Inter Turku II
P - P
P-Iirot  H2HOdds 
15/05/2021 Toejoen Veikot
P - P
Åland  H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 TP-T
P - P
IkU  H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 Wilpas
P - P
TPS II  H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 JanPa
P - P
NoPS  H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 MaPS
P - P
JyTy Turku  H2HOdds 
13/05/2021 TKT
P - P
Loiske  H2HOdds 
13/05/2021 Korsnas
P - P
VPV  H2HOdds 
13/05/2021 Kiisto
P - P
KPV Akatemia  H2HOdds 
11/05/2021 Haka Juniorit
P - P
Tervakosken Pato  H2HOdds 
09/05/2021 PP-70
P - P
Haka Juniorit  H2HOdds 
08/05/2021 Loiske
P - P
Tampere United  H2HOdds 
08/05/2021 NoPS
P - P
ACE  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 Tervakosken Pato
P - P
PJK  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 P-Iirot
P - P
Peimari United  H2HOdds 
07/05/2021 VG-62
P - P
Inter Turku II  H2HOdds 
06/05/2021 TPS II
P - P
Toejoen Veikot  H2HOdds 
06/05/2021 VPS II
P - P
IK Myran  H2HOdds 
05/05/2021 JyTy Turku
P - P
ÅIFK  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 VPV
P - P
KaIK  H2HOdds 
02/05/2021 Peimari United
P - P
VG-62  H2HOdds 
29/04/2021 Kiisto
P - P
Sporting Kristina  H2HOdds 
29/04/2021 TPK
P - P
P-Iirot  H2HOdds 
29/04/2021 Norrvalla
P - P
IK Myran  H2HOdds 
28/04/2021 JanPa
P - P
TP-T  H2HOdds 
28/04/2021 PJK
P - P
PP-70  H2HOdds 
27/04/2021 Korsnas
P - P
VPS II  H2HOdds 
25/04/2021 VPV
P - P
Virkiä  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Inter Turku II
P - P
Åland  H2HOdds 
24/04/2021 Wilpas
P - P
MaPS  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 TP-T
P - P
ACE  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Haka Juniorit
P - P
IkU  H2HOdds 
23/04/2021 Tervakosken Pato
P - P
Tampere United  H2HOdds 
22/04/2021 TKT
P - P
JanPa  H2HOdds 
18/04/2021 Inter Turku II
P - P
TPS II  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Åland
P - P
Peimari United  H2HOdds 
17/04/2021 Toejoen Veikot
P - P
MaPS  H2HOdds 
16/04/2021 ÅIFK
P - P
Wilpas  H2HOdds 
15/04/2021 JyTy Turku
P - P
P-Iirot  H2HOdds 
14/04/2021 TPK
P - P
VG-62  H2HOdds 
Pohjoinen
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
12/09/2021 Roi United
4 - 2
Raahe 2-1H2HOdds 
11/09/2021 KajHa
5 - 0
Tervarit-j  H2HOdds 
05/09/2021 HauPa
7 - 3
Roi United  H2HOdds 
05/09/2021 KajHa
2 - 1
TP-47 0-1H2HOdds 
05/09/2021 Tervarit-j
0 - 1
OsPa 0-0H2HOdds 
04/09/2021 Raahe
0 - 3
RoPo  H2HOdds 
29/08/2021 Roi United
0 - 5
KajHa 0-2H2HOdds 
28/08/2021 OPS
2 - 1
Raahe 1-0H2HOdds 
28/08/2021 RoPo
0 - 3
HauPa 0-0H2HOdds 
25/08/2021 TP-47
2 - 1
Tervarit-j 1-0H2HOdds 
24/08/2021 OsPa
1 - 6
KajHa 0-2H2HOdds 
21/08/2021 KajHa
11 - 1
RoPo  H2HOdds 
21/08/2021 HauPa
2 - 6
OPS  H2HOdds 
21/08/2021 OsPa
0 - 3
TP-47 0-1H2HOdds 
19/08/2021 Tervarit-j
6 - 1
Raahe 4-0H2HOdds 
17/08/2021 Raahe
1 - 3
TP-47  H2HOdds 
17/08/2021 HauPa
10 - 0
OsPa  H2HOdds 
14/08/2021 OPS
7 - 0
Roi United  H2HOdds 
14/08/2021 RoPo
2 - 1
OsPa 1-1H2HOdds 
07/08/2021 RoPo
1 - 0
OPS 0-0H2HOdds 
04/08/2021 TP-47
2 - 0
HauPa 0-0H2HOdds 
01/08/2021 OsPa
0 - 2
Roi United 0-1H2HOdds 
29/07/2021 Roi United
2 - 3
RoPo 0-2H2HOdds 
24/07/2021 HauPa
4 - 0
RoPo 2-0H2HOdds 
24/07/2021 TP-47
0 - 0
OPS 0-0H2HOdds 
22/07/2021 OsPa
3 - 6
Raahe 3-1H2HOdds 
21/07/2021 Tervarit-j
1 - 5
HauPa 0-3H2HOdds 
14/07/2021 HauPa
3 - 1
KajHa 3-0H2HOdds 
14/07/2021 OPS
9 - 1
OsPa 6-0H2HOdds 
14/07/2021 Raahe
2 - 1
Tervarit-j  H2HOdds 
14/07/2021 RoPo
1 - 6
TP-47 0-2H2HOdds 
10/07/2021 KajHa
2 - 0
Roi United  H2HOdds 
10/07/2021 Raahe
1 - 5
OPS 1-2H2HOdds 
08/07/2021 Tervarit-j
1 - 1
TP-47 0-0H2HOdds 
04/07/2021 Roi United
4 - 1
OsPa  H2HOdds 
03/07/2021 OPS
2 - 1
KajHa 2-0H2HOdds 
03/07/2021 Raahe
1 - 5
HauPa  H2HOdds 
03/07/2021 RoPo
0 - 0
Tervarit-j 0-0H2HOdds 
29/06/2021 TP-47
6 - 0
RoPo 1-0H2HOdds 
23/06/2021 Raahe
0 - 1
KajHa 0-1H2HOdds 
23/06/2021 OPS
0 - 0
TP-47  H2HOdds 
20/06/2021 Roi United
5 - 2
Tervarit-j  H2HOdds 
20/06/2021 HauPa
1 - 3
Raahe  H2HOdds 
19/06/2021 RoPo
2 - 2
KajHa 0-1H2HOdds 
19/06/2021 TP-47
4 - 2
OsPa  H2HOdds 
16/06/2021 OPS
2 - 0
HauPa 0-0H2HOdds 
13/06/2021 KajHa
4 - 0
Raahe 3-0H2HOdds 
13/06/2021 TP-47
2 - 2
Roi United  H2HOdds 
12/06/2021 OsPa
3 - 3
RoPo  H2HOdds 
09/06/2021 Tervarit-j
1 - 2
OPS 0-0H2HOdds 
06/06/2021 KajHa
1 - 1
OPS  H2HOdds 
06/06/2021 TP-47
4 - 1
Raahe  H2HOdds 
06/06/2021 Tervarit-j
1 - 2
Roi United 1-1H2HOdds 
03/06/2021 Roi United
2 - 1
TP-47 1-0H2HOdds 
30/05/2021 OPS
2 - 2
Tervarit-j 1-1H2HOdds 
30/05/2021 Roi United
3 - 4
HauPa 2-4H2HOdds 
29/05/2021 RoPo
2 - 1
Raahe  H2HOdds 
29/05/2021 TP-47
2 - 2
KajHa 1-2H2HOdds 
26/05/2021 OsPa
0 - 1
Tervarit-j  H2HOdds 
23/05/2021 KajHa
6 - 0
OsPa  H2HOdds 
23/05/2021 HauPa
0 - 0
TP-47  H2HOdds 
23/05/2021 Tervarit-j
2 - 2
RoPo 1-0H2HOdds 
22/05/2021 OPS
2 - 1
RoPo 1-1H2HOdds 
22/05/2021 Raahe
0 - 4
Roi United  H2HOdds 
19/05/2021 OsPa
0 - 3
OPS  H2HOdds 
16/05/2021 Roi United
1 - 2
OPS  H2HOdds 
16/05/2021 Tervarit-j
0 - 1
KajHa  H2HOdds 
15/05/2021 OsPa
0 - 3
HauPa  H2HOdds 
13/05/2021 HauPa
5 - 1
Tervarit-j 3-0H2HOdds 
13/05/2021 RoPo
2 - 0
Roi United 1-0H2HOdds 
11/05/2021 Raahe
4 - 0
OsPa  H2HOdds 
08/05/2021 KajHa
3 - 1
HauPa 2-1H2HOdds 
Etelä

Group A

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
09/10/2021 EBK
Kirkkonummi  H2H  
09/10/2021 CLE
EPS II  H2H  
09/10/2021 FC Espoo
EsPa  H2H  
09/10/2021 Töölön Taisto
P - P
EBK  H2H  
09/10/2021 EIF II
NuPS  H2H  
09/10/2021 Töölön Taisto
Espoon Tikka  H2H  
09/10/2021 ToTe
SexyPöxyt  H2H  
03/10/2021 EIF II
FC Espoo  H2HOdds 
03/10/2021 EPS II
SexyPöxyt  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 EPS II
P - P
NuPS  H2HOdds 
02/10/2021 SexyPöxyt
P - P
FC Espoo  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 CLE
Kirkkonummi  H2HOdds 
01/10/2021 EBK
ToTe  H2HOdds 
30/09/2021 Töölön Taisto
NuPS  H2HOdds 
30/09/2021 Espoon Tikka
EsPa  H2HOdds 
26/09/2021 FC Espoo
Töölön Taisto  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 FC Espoo
P - P
Kirkkonummi  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 EsPa
EIF II  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Kirkkonummi
EPS II  H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 ToTe
CLE  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 CLE
P - P
EIF II  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 NuPS
Espoon Tikka  H2HOdds 
24/09/2021 SexyPöxyt
EBK  H2HOdds 
15/08/2021 Viikingit
1 - 0
Espoo II 0-0H2HOdds 
15/08/2021 NJS II
3 - 4
Valtti 0-3H2HOdds 
14/08/2021 HIFK 2
0 - 2
Finnkurd 0-1H2HOdds 
14/08/2021 FC Espoo
3 - 2
NuPS 2-2H2HOdds 
14/08/2021 MPS/Atletico Malmi
1 - 1
PPJ 0-1H2HOdds 
14/08/2021 EsPa
7 - 1
Espoon Tikka 2-1H2HOdds 
14/08/2021 KoiPS
0 - 0
PuiU Helsinki 0-0H2H