Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Rwanda
 
Kenya
 
1 1
1 1
Togo
 
Namibia
 
0 0
0 1
Gabon
 
Egypt
 
0 0
1 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
1 2
3 3
Atlanta
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
1 0
1 1
Atletico Mitre
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 1
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Belgrano
 
0 2
0 2
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 0
3 0
Platense Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
4 0
Patronato
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 0
Cipolletti
 
Circulo Deportivo
 
1 0
2 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
1 1
Douglas Haig
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
0 0
0 1
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
1 0
2 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
1 0
3 2
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 1
1 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
2 0
Central Norte
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 0
2 0
Toowong
 
Bayside United
 
1 0
3 2
Toowong Res.
 
Bayside United Res.
 
   
4 1
Cooma Tigers
 
Monaro Panthers
 
   
   
Gungahlin
 
Canberra FC
 
   
   
Tuggeranong United
 
Canberra Olympic
 
   
   
Canberra Olympic W
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
   
   
Canberra W
 
Gungahlin United W
 
   
   
Wagga City Wanderers W
 
Canberra United Academy W
 
   
   
Logan Lightning
 
Redlands United
 
0 1
2 3
Brisbane Strikers
 
Peninsula Power
 
0 0
0 0
Eastern Lions
 
South Melbourne
 
   
   
St. Albans Saints
 
Dandenong City
 
   
   
Heidelberg United
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
   
   
Souths United W
 
Lions W
 
0 0
0 2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
FQ QAS W
 
   
0 2
Eastern Lions U21
 
South Melbourne U21
 
   
   
St. Albans Saints U21
 
Dandenong City U21
 
   
   
Heidelberg United U21
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
   
   
Fremantle City W
 
Balcatta W
 
0 1
0 1
Perth W
 
Subiaco W
 
1 0
4 0
West NTC W
 
Curtin University W
 
   
6 1
Bramberg
 
Hallwang
 
   
1 0
Ebbs
 
Kirchbichl
 
   
0 1
Münster
 
Zams
 
   
4 0
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Völs
 
   
1 0
Andelsbuch
 
Hard
 
   
4 1
Nenzing
 
Lochau
 
   
0 2
Rheindorf Altach II
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
   
10 0
Wattens II
 
Kufstein
 
1 1
1 2
Dornbirner SV
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
1 2
3 2
Hohenems
 
Rotenberg
 
1 0
1 1
Röthis
 
Wolfurt
 
1 0
4 0
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
1 1
Lida
 
Belshina
 
0 1
0 4
Ivatsevichi
 
Dinamo Malorita
 
   
1 3
Chayka Zelva
 
HCS-Olympia
 
   
1 2
FK Cementnik
 
Oshmyany
 
   
2 0
Euroexport
 
DYUSSH Stolin
 
   
2 3
Gazovik
 
Miory
 
   
2 2
Kronon
 
Partizan Salihorsk
 
   
1 3
Pripyat
 
Pruzhany
 
   
3 0
Gorodok lions
 
Polotsk
 
   
5 0
Schuchin
 
Grodnensky
 
   
1 1
Svetlogorsk
 
Vertykal
 
   
1 0
Zhlobin
 
Leskhoz
 
   
0 2
Zorka-BDU W
 
Gomel W
 
   
12 0
Neman W
 
Dinamo Brest W
 
   
11 0
Minsk FK W
 
Vitebsk W
 
   
6 1
OH Leuven II
 
Chastre W
 
   
9 0
Liège
 
Westerlo
 
1 2
1 3
Bevel FC
 
Ranst
 
   
3 0
Bornem
 
Oppuurs
 
   
0 2
Ternesse
 
Retie
 
   
1 4
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
Veltem
 
   
0 0
Borght-Humbeek
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
2 1
Genappe
 
Léopold
 
   
1 0
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
   
2 0
Liedekerke
 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
   
0 1
Nivellois
 
BX Brussels
 
   
1 4
NSeth Berchem
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
2 1
Saint-Josse
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
1 1
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Grimbergen
 
   
4 0
Sportive Brainoise
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
0 2
Tubize II
 
Stade Everois
 
   
1 0
Wambeek
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
0 0
Excelsior Biévène
 
Antoing
 
   
0 1
Hornu
 
Snef-Tyber
 
   
2 1
Houdeng
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
1 0
Morlanwelz
 
Ransart
 
   
1 0
Péruwelz
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
4 0
Soignies Sports
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
2 2
Molenbaix
 
Belœil
 
   
0 2
Beaufays
 
Aubel
 
   
2 1
Elsautoise
 
Weywertz
 
   
3 1
FC Du Geer
 
Malmundaria
 
   
3 0
Jehaytois
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
0 1
JS Fizoise
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
2 0
Rechain
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
0 0
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
0 0
UCE Liège
 
La Calamine
 
   
1 1
Herderen-Millen
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
0 0
Herkol
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
0 2
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
Herk
 
   
2 0
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
Groen Star Beek
 
   
0 3
Ethe Belmont
 
Longlier
 
   
1 1
Florenville
 
RAC Saint-Mard
 
   
0 1
La Roche
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
1 0
Andennais
 
Condruzien
 
   
2 3
Beauraing
 
Biesme
 
   
0 4
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
Nismes
 
   
5 1
Loyers
 
Chevetogne
 
   
2 1
ES de la Molignée
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
1 1
Grembergen
 
Dendermonde
 
   
1 0
Munkzwalm
 
Drongen
 
   
1 2
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
SK Denderhoutem
 
   
1 3
Blankenberge
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
1 2
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
SC Zonnebeke
 
   
4 2
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
1 2
Ganshoren
 
La Louvière
 
0 1
0 4
Hamoir
 
US Givry
 
1 2
2 2
Jette
 
Solières Sport
 
0 0
0 3
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Meux
 
0 1
1 1
Verlaine
 
Rebecq
 
0 1
0 2
Waremme
 
Acren
 
0 2
0 3
Merelbeke
 
Westhoek
 
   
2 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Gullegem
 
   
3 1
Zelzate
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
3 2
3 2
Diegem Sport
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
0 0
1 0
Pepingen-Halle
 
Londerzeel
 
0 0
0 2
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Houtvenne
 
0 0
2 0
OH Leuven W
 
St. Liege W
 
0 1
1 1
Braine
 
Tournai
 
   
3 0
Gosselies Sports
 
Rapid Symphorinois
 
   
0 2
Ostiches
 
Binche
 
   
2 2
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
2 2
Stockel
 
Union Namur
 
   
0 4
Aywaille
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
1 2
Gouvy
 
Rochefort
 
   
1 2
Jodoigne
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
0 2
Richelle United
 
Huy
 
   
2 1
Stade Disonais
 
Herstal
 
   
1 2
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
2 3
Lochristi
 
Torhout
 
   
5 1
Voorde Appelterre
 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
   
3 0
VW Hamme
 
Avanti
 
   
1 3
Jong Lede
 
Erpe-Mere United
 
   
2 3
Thimphu City
 
Druk Lhayul
 
0 2
1 2
GOSK Gabela
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
1 1
2 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
1 0
2 0
Omarska
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 0
3 2
Corinthians U20
 
Bahia U20
 
5 0
7 1
Cruzeiro U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
1 1
2 1
Sao Paulo U20
 
Ceará U20
 
1 0
1 2
Palmeiras W
 
Internacional RS W
 
1 0
4 1
Corinthians W
 
Ferroviária W
 
2 0
3 1
Atlético Tubarão
 
Nação
 
0 1
0 1
Barra do Garcas
 
Fluminense SC
 
2 0
2 0
Camboriú
 
Carlos Renaux
 
   
3 0
Resende
 
Campo Grande AC
 
   
2 0
Bage
 
Guarany de Bagé
 
0 0
1 1
Cruzeiro RS
 
Veranópolis
 
0 1
0 1
União RS
 
Glória
 
1 0
2 0
Assisense
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
2 0
2 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
0 1
0 2
Santacruzense
 
VOCEM
 
0 1
0 2
São Carlos
 
Independente SP
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético Mogi
 
Mauá
 
0 3
0 9
Colorado Caieiras
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
0 1
Fernandópolis
 
América SP
 
1 1
2 2
Guarulhos
 
Barcelona EC
 
1 0
2 1
Itapirense
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 1
0 1
Taquaritinga
 
Matonense
 
0 1
0 2
Bahia
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
4 2
Cuiabá
 
Santos
 
1 0
2 1
Athletico PR
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 0
Volta Redonda
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
2 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Oeste
 
0 0
2 0
Paysandu
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo PB
 
Tombense
 
1 0
1 1
ABC
 
Treze
 
1 0
2 0
Campinense
 
Caucaia
 
2 0
5 0
Central
 
América RN
 
0 1
2 1
Uniclinic
 
Sousa
 
1 0
2 0
Águia Negra
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
ASA
 
1 0
1 0
Caldense
 
Rio Branco ES
 
1 1
1 2
Juazeirense
 
Itabaiana
 
0 0
1 1
Murici
 
Retrô
 
1 0
2 2
Rio Branco-VN
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
0 1
2 1
Sergipe
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
4 0
Uberlândia
 
Ferroviária
 
1 1
1 1
Galvez
 
Castanhal
 
0 4
1 5
Peñarol
 
GAS
 
2 0
2 1
São Raimundo RR
 
Atlético Acreano
 
4 0
7 1
Ypiranga AP
 
Fast Clube
 
1 0
1 1
Ustrem Donchevo
 
Spartak Varna II
 
   
0 1
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
   
3 1
Akademik Svishtov
 
Botev Vratsa II
 
   
2 3
Dimitrovgrad
 
Asenovets
 
   
3 1
Sayana Haskovo
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
2 0
Prey Veng
 
Police Commissary
 
0 0
0 0
Svay Rieng
 
National Defense
 
0 0
3 2
Aigle Royal
 
Foncha ST
 
   
0 3
FAP
 
Lion Blesse
 
   
0 0
Leopard de Douala
 
Stade de Bertoua
 
1 1
2 1
Ngaoundéré
 
Dynamo de Douala
 
   
1 1
OFTA
 
Unisport Bafang
 
0 0
0 0
Renaissance
 
Racing
 
   
1 0
Master's Futbol Academy
 
Vaughan Azzurri
 
   
3 3
Mont-Royal Outremont
 
Monteuil
 
   
2 0
Edmonton
 
Pacific
 
0 2
1 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Barnechea
 
2 1
4 2
Puerto Montt
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
0 2
2 2
Colchagua
 
General Velásquez
 
0 0
1 1
Colina
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
0 2
0 2
Concepcion
 
Iberia
 
0 1
0 1
Deportes Limache
 
San Antonio Unido
 
2 0
4 1
Recoleta
 
Independiente
 
1 0
3 2
Beijing BG
 
Zibo Sunday
 
1 0
3 0
Chengdu Qianbao
 
BIT
 
2 0
5 0
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 0
0 1
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
AD Cofutpa
 
Juventud Escazuceña
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Ana
 
Turrialba
 
0 1
1 1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
 
Marsonia
 
0 0
1 0
Slavonija Pozega
 
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
0 1
2 2
Neretva Metković
 
HNK Zadar
 
1 0
2 2
Sloga Mravince
 
Primorac Biograd
 
1 2
4 2
Urania Baška Voda
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
1 0
1 1
Inter Willemstad
 
Victory Boys
 
1 0
1 1
UNDEBA
 
VESTA
 
   
1 1
Centro Barber
 
Scherpenheuvel
 
   
2 0
Admira Praha
 
Příbram II
 
1 0
2 1
Dukla Praha II
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
2 0
6 0
Slavia Praha II
 
Baník Sokolov
 
6 1
8 2
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Králův Dvůr
 
2 1
2 2
Sokol Brozany
 
Slovan Velvary
 
1 2
2 2
Sokol Zápy
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
1 2
3 2