Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JS Kabylie
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
1 1
San Telmo
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 0
Brisbane City W
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
0 0
2 1
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Sheikh Russel
 
0 0
0 0
Belshina II
 
Krasnopole
 
   
5 1
Dnepr Mogilev II
 
Gorki
 
   
1 0
Thimphu City
 
High Quality United
 
3 2
6 2
Sao Francisco
 
Plácido de Castro
 
1 1
1 1
Vasco U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
1 0
2 0
Botafogo U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 1
2 1
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
Bahia U20
 
2 1
2 1
Cruzeiro U20
 
Atlético GO U20
 
0 0
3 2
Fluminense U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 0
1 1
Fortaleza U20
 
Internacional U20
 
0 3
0 3
Palmeiras U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
2 0
3 1
Sao Paulo U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 1
1 1
América Mineiro U20
 
Gremio U20
 
1 1
1 2
Bangu U20
 
Volta Redonda U20
 
1 0
1 2
Carlos Renaux
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
1 0
1 2
Floresta
 
Maranguape
 
0 0
1 2
Iguatu
 
União CE
 
   
3 0
Itapipoca
 
Cariri
 
   
1 2
Porto Velho
 
Real Ariquemes
 
1 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 1
Londrina
 
Operário PR
 
0 1
1 2
Vitória
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
2 0
2 2
CSA
 
Goiás
 
0 1
0 1
Asia Europe University
 
Nagacorp
 
2 4
3 5
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
National Defense
 
0 1
0 1
PWD
 
Dragon de Yaounde
 
1 0
3 0
Eding Sport
 
Feutcheu
 
0 0
1 1
Cotonsport
 
Panthère
 
0 0
0 0
Stade Renard
 
Bamboutos
 
0 0
0 2
Young Sport Academy
 
Canon
 
0 0
0 0
Yafoot
 
Fovu Club
 
0 2
1 3
Aigle Royal
 
OFTA
 
0 1
0 1
Leopard de Douala
 
Fauve Azur Elite
 
1 0
2 1
Racing
 
Matelots
 
1 0
4 0
Stade de Bertoua
 
Unisport Bafang
 
0 0
1 0
Penticton
 
Okanagan
 
   
   
Royal-Sélect de Beauport
 
St-Hubert
 
   
1 4
HFX Wanderers
 
Pacific
 
0 0
0 0
York9
 
Cavalry
 
0 0
0 0
Barnechea
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
1 2
Copiapó
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Chacaritas
 
Gualaceo
 
0 0
0 0
Cumbaya
 
Puerto Quito
 
0 0
3 1
LDU Portoviejo
 
El Nacional
 
2 0
2 0
Levadia II
 
Pärnu
 
1 1
1 2
Nõmme United
 
Tammeka II
 
2 1
2 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Elva
 
0 0
1 0
Tartu Welco
 
Maardu
 
0 2
0 4
TJK Legion II
 
FC Tallinn
 
2 0
3 2
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
0 1
1 3
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
Viimsi
 
   
4 3
Tabasalu
 
Vändra
 
0 2
0 2
Kose
 
Maksatransport
 
0 0
0 2
Kristiine JK
 
Jogeva
 
4 3
5 3
Flora U19
 
Hell Hunt
 
   
6 4
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Maardu Aliens
 
   
9 2
Kairat
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
   
2 0
Alashkert
 
Connah's Quay
 
   
0 0
Neftçi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
2 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 0
2 0
TPS II
 
VG-62
 
1 0
1 1
OPS
 
OsPa
 
6 0
9 1
Raahe
 
Tervarit-j
 
   
2 1
RoPo
 
TP-47
 
0 2
1 6
HauPa
 
KajHa
 
3 0
3 1
KyPa
 
Liry
 
0 1
0 2
2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
 
Jam City
 
1 1
2 2
Latrikunda Utd
 
PSV Wellingara
 
0 1
0 1
Steve Biko FC
 
Falcons FC
 
1 0
1 2
Schwachhausen
 
BTS Neustadt
 
   
   
Blumenthaler SV
 
Union Bremen
 
   
   
Hemelingen
 
Habenhauser FV
 
   
   
Borgfeld
 
Komet Arsten
 
   
   
Hastedt
 
Leher TS
 
   
   
OSC Bremerhaven
 
Geestemünde
 
   
   
Vatan Sport
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
   
   
SFL Bremerhaven
 
Brinkumer SV
 
   
   
Bremer SV
 
Werder Bremen III
 
   
   
Eagles Super Strikers
 
Mt. Rich
 
   
1 2
SAB Spartans
 
Hard Rock
 
1 0
2 0
St. John's
 
Camerhogne
 
0 2
3 2
Grindavík W
 
Afturelding W
 
0 0
1 0
HK W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
1 1
2 2
IA Akranes W
 
Grótta W
 
0 1
0 2
Árborg
 
Ísbjörninn
 
1 0
2 1
KFB
 
Skallagrímur
 
   
1 3
KM
 
Álafoss
 
1 0
6 1
Mídas
 
Ýmir
 
0 6
0 13
SR
 
Gullfálkinn
 
   
   
Stokkseyri
 
Smári
 
   
1 1
Niroye Zamini
 
Shams Azar Qazvin
 
0 0
1 1
Al Talaba
 
Al Hudod
 
1 0
1 1
Baghdad
 
Naft Maysan
 
0 0
0 0
Erbil
 
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
0 0
1 0
Ulinzi Stars
 
Wazito
 
2 0
2 1
Silibwet
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
   
2 0
APS Bomet
 
Police
 
   
4 2
Nairobi Stima
 
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
   
2 0
Coast Stima
 
Fortune Sacco
 
   
0 5
Kibera Black Stars
 
MCF
 
0 0
0 0
Murang'a SEAL
 
SoNy Sugar
 
1 1
2 1
Mwatate United
 
Talanta
 
0 2
0 2
Nakumatt
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
1 1
2 1
Shabana
 
Migori Youth
 
0 0
0 0
Soy United
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
   
2 2
Seoul
 
Incheon United
 
0 1
0 1
Likhopo
 
CCX
 
   
1 1
Bantu
 
Liphakoe Football Club
 
   
1 1
LCS
 
Manonyane
 
   
2 0
Lesotho Defence Force
 
Kick4Life
 
   
   
Lijabatho
 
Matlama
 
   
0 1
Lioli
 
Lifofane
 
   
0 0
Mazenod
 
Linare
 
   
0 0
Sefotha-Fotha
 
LMPS
 
   
   
Al Ta'awon
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
   
1 0
Darnes
 
Al-Nasr
 
   
0 0
Al-Wehda
 
Olympic Azzaweya
 
   
0 0
Raja Casablanca
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
1 0
4 1
Ittihad Tanger
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
0 1
0 1
Chabab Mohammédia
 
Maghreb Fès
 
0 0
1 1
Mouloudia Oujda
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 2
Killen Rangers W
 
Ballymena Allstars W
 
   
5 0
Lisburn W
 
Mid-Ulster W
 
   
4 1
Sion Swifts W
 
Derry City W
 
0 0
2 1
Rosenborg U19
 
Vålerenga U19
 
   
1 1
LSK Kvinner W
 
Vålerenga W
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Novosibirsk
 
1 1
1 1
Lada Tolyatti
 
Spartak Tuymazy
 
0 4
0 4
Nosta
 
Torpedo Miass
 
1 1
1 3
Amkar Perm'
 
Tyumen
 
2 1
2 2
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
 
Chita
 
1 0
2 2
Yadro St. Petersburg
 
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
0 1
0 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
Volna Kovernino
 
0 0
0 0
Kvant
 
Kairat Moskva
 
0 0
0 3
Sakhalin
 
Dinamo Vladivostok
 
0 1
0 2
Saransk
 
Zenit Penza
 
0 0
1 0
Smolensk
 
Luki-Energiya
 
0 0
0 0
Znamya Noginsk
 
Kolomna
 
1 0
3 0
Znamya Truda
 
Peresvet Podolsk
 
0 1
1 1
Avangard Kursk
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
1 0
6 0
Krasava Odintsovo
 
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
1 0
3 0
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Murom
 
1 0
2 0
Arbroath
 
East Fife
 
0 0
2 0
Dundee United
 
Elgin City
 
4 1
6 1
Queen's Park
 
Motherwell
 
0 1
0 1
Casa Sport
 
Diambars
 
0 0
0 0
CNEPS Excellence
 
Jaraaf
 
0 0
2 1
Dakar SC
 
Gorée
 
0 1
1 3
Generation Foot
 
Teungueth
 
0 0
1 1
Niarry Tally
 
Mbour Petite Côte
 
1 0
3 0
Pikine
 
Douanes
 
0 1
0 1
Stade de Mbour
 
ASEC Ndiambour
 
0 0
0 1
Jeenyo
 
Gaadiidka
 
   
1 2
São Paulo
 
Racing Club
 
1 1
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
1 0
1 0
América de Cali
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
2 1
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Khatlon
 
1 0
2 0
Uruguay Montevideo
 
Rocha
 
1 0
2 1
Juventud
 
Cerro
 
2 1
3 1
HT
FT
Demize NPSL
 
Arkansas Wolves
 
   
2 1
Georgia Storm
 
Appalachian
 
   
2 1
Jacksonville Armada II
 
New Orleans Jesters
 
   
1 3
Miami Dutch Lions
 
Naples United
 
   
1 4
Miami United
 
Boca Raton
 
   
4 2
Northern Virginia United
 
Philadelphia Lone Star
 
   
2 3
Pensacola
 
Southern States
 
   
1 2
Tulsa Athletics
 
Oklahoma City 1889
 
   
2 2
Denton Diablos
 
Katy 1895
 
   
7 0
Hartford City
 
Valeo
 
   
1 0
New York Shockers
 
Kingston Stockade
 
   
1 1
Louisville City
 
OKC Energy
 
2 0
3 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
Tormenta
 
1 0
2 1
Houston FC
 
Round Rock
 
   
1 0
Arouca
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
   
   
Gent
 
Sporting CP
 
   
   
Gil Vicente
 
Chaves
 
   
   
TOP Oss
 
NEC
 
   
   
Vitória SC
 
Boavista
 
   
   
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
   
2 0
Honvéd
 
NŠ Drava
 
   
5 0
Inter Bratislava
 
Gyirmót
 
   
0 5
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Aris
 
   
1 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Varnsdorf
 
   
6 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Le Mans
 
2 0
4 0
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Wisła Kraków
 
1 1
2 1
Tychy 71
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
   
2 1
Vizela
 
Boavista
 
   
   
Korona Kielce
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
   
1 0
Genk
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 0
1 1
Rochdale
 
Barnsley
 
0 2
1 2
Hlučín
 
Opava
 
3 0
3 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
Darmstadt 98
 
   
1 1
Cherno More
 
Sozopol
 
1 0
1 0
Almere City
 
MVV Maastricht
 
3 0
3 0
Caen
 
Orléans
 
0 0
3 1
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Sumqayıt
 
2 0
2 1
Inđija
 
Mornar
 
   
0 1
Inhulets
 
Makedonija
 
   
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
RWDM
 
   
2 2
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Bonner SC
 
4 0
6 0
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 1
OH Leuven
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
   
   
Hradec Králové
 
Štětí
 
   
6 1
Győri ETO
 
Vasas
 
   
0 3
Hertha BSC
 
Hannover 96
 
3 1
4 4
Hradec Králové
 
Náchod
 
   
   
Khimki
 
Sochi
 
0 1
2 3
Krasnodar
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
2 2
Levski Sofia
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
   
   
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
0 1
Nantes
 
Guingamp
 
   
1 0
Reims
 
Paris
 
   
1 0
Skopje
 
Akademija Pandev
 
   
2 0
Trabzonspor
 
Ümraniyespor
 
0 0
5 3
Würzburger Kickers
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Paksi SE
 
   
2 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Plauen
 
   
6 1
Cherno More
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
   
3 0
Etar
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 0
1 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Vítkovice
 
   
1 0
Start Brno
 
Vyškov
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
1. FC Union Berlin
 
1 1
2 5
Widzew Lodz
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
0 0
4 1
Amorebieta
 
Burgos
 
0 1
1 1
Angers SCO
 
Avranches
 
   
   
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
   
   
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 1
1 2
Clermont
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
0 0
Diósgyőr
 
FK Košice
 
2 0
2 0
Grafičar
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 1
2 2
Hassia Bingen
 
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
 
   
0 0
HB Køge
 
HIK
 
   
   
Honvéd
 
Příbram
 
0 2
3 5
Katowice
 
Bełchatów
 
2 0
2 1
Krieschow
 
Altglienicke
 
   
2 2
ŁKS Łódź
 
Kalisz
 
   
3 1
Montpellier
 
Rodez
 
1 0
1 0
Skive
 
Holstebro
 
0 0