Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
Olympique Médéa
 
2 2
2 2
CR Belouizdad
 
US Biskra
 
2 0
4 2
JSM Skikda
 
USM Alger
 
0 2
0 3
MC Alger
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
3 3
4 4
Paradou AC
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 1
0 1
Tlemcen
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 0
ASO Chlef
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
2 1
JS Saoura
 
Aïn M'lila
 
3 1
4 1
MC Oran
 
NC Magra
 
0 1
1 2
USM Bel Abbès
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 3
0 3
Atlanta
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Colón Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Lanús Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
2 0
4 1
Patronato Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Platense Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 0
2 2
Racing Club Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Rosario Central Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
4 0
4 0
Patronato
 
Banfield
 
1 0
1 1
Colón
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Independiente
 
0 0
2 0
Pyunik II
 
Alashkert II
 
   
   
Ararat
 
Noravank
 
2 0
3 2
Pyunik
 
Van
 
1 1
1 1
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 1
1 1
Maziya
 
Bengaluru
 
0 3
2 6
Avondale Heights
 
Devonport City
 
   
   
Campbelltown City Res.
 
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
   
1 1
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
White City Woodville
 
1 1
3 2
Arriach
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
   
2 10
Faakersee
 
Gmünd
 
   
2 3
Glanegg
 
Ferlach
 
   
0 5
Globasnitz
 
Ruden
 
   
3 2
Guttaring
 
Treibach
 
   
2 8
Lavamünd
 
Bad St. Leonhard
 
   
2 6
Lurnfeld
 
Blau Weiss Sachsenburg
 
   
4 4
Rapid Feffernitz
 
Admira Villach
 
   
1 7
Rothenthurn
 
Velden
 
   
3 1
Penk
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
   
1 4
Annabichler SV
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
0 3
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Maria Saal
 
   
5 0
St. Veit / Glan
 
Kraig
 
   
1 1
Lebring
 
Frauental
 
0 1
1 2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Seekirchen
 
2 0
5 1
Grödig
 
Austria Salzburg
 
0 4
0 5
Salzburger AK
 
Bischofshofen
 
0 3
2 5
SV Innsbruck
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
1 1
1 3
Wörgl
 
Imst
 
1 0
4 0
Arambagh
 
Brothers Union
 
1 0
1 0
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
0 2
0 2
Saif
 
Bangladesh Police
 
1 0
2 0
Sheikh Jamal
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
1 0
1 0
Smena Vawkavysk
 
FC Ostrovets
 
   
1 13
Neman Mosty
 
Belaya Rus
 
   
5 0
Svislach
 
Grodnensky
 
   
1 4
Transport United
 
Gelephu
 
   
6 0
Volta Redonda U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 2
0 2
Nação
 
Fluminense SC
 
1 0
2 0
Brasil Farroupilha
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 1
2 2
Tupi RS
 
União RS
 
0 1
1 2
Nacional W
 
Taubaté W
 
0 4
0 5
Guarani
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
3 0
Sveti Nikola Burgas
 
Yambol 1915
 
   
0 1
Barnechea
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
1 1
Copiapó
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 2
2 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
1 1
Guanacasteca
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 1
2 1
Cartaginés
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
0 1
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Slavonija Pozega
 
1 0
4 0
Hranice
 
Viktorie Přerov
 
0 1
2 3
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
1 0
3 0
Přepeře
 
Písek
 
5 0
6 0
Uherský Brod
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 2
Odder
 
Fuglebakken KFUM
 
1 0
1 2
Viborg Res.
 
Hobro Res.
 
   
4 0
Aarhus 1900 W
 
AGF W
 
1 2
1 3
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
LDU Quito
 
0 1
0 2
Independiente Juniors
 
Puerto Quito
 
0 1
1 1
Al Ittihad
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
0 0
0 0
Wadi Degla
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
0 0
0 0
El Gounah
 
Al Ahly
 
1 0
3 3
Zamalek
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 0
2 0
Aswan
 
Smouha
 
0 2
1 3
Norwich City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
3 0
6 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
4 1
Barrow
 
Aston Villa
 
0 3
0 6
Birmingham City
 
Fulham
 
0 1
0 2
Blackpool
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
2 3
Brentford
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
3 1
Cardiff City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
0 2
Gillingham
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
1 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Everton
 
1 1
1 2
Leeds United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
3 0
Millwall
 
Cambridge United
 
2 1
3 1
Morecambe
 
Preston North End
 
1 2
2 4
Northampton Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Oxford United
 
2 0
2 0
Sheffield United
 
Derby County
 
0 1
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 2
Stevenage
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
2 2
Stoke City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Watford
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 4
Exeter City
 
Chelsea U21
 
0 1
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Manchester United U21
 
2 0
3 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Manchester City U21
 
0 2
0 3
Ardley United
 
Wootton Bassett Town
 
   
3 1
Easington Sports
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
2 2
Millbrook
 
Willand Rovers
 
   
1 2
AFC Croydon Athletic
 
Erith & Belvedere
 
   
2 3
AFC Portchester
 
Blackfield & Langley
 
   
1 3
Alton
 
Bradford Town
 
   
3 0
Arlesey Town
 
March Town United
 
   
3 2
Ascot United
 
Risborough Rangers
 
   
3 2
Ashford United
 
Chatham Town
 
   
1 1
Burnham
 
Northwood
 
   
1 4
Carlton Town
 
Maltby Main
 
   
1 0
Charnock Richard
 
Eccleshill United
 
   
5 1
Colne
 
Trafford
 
1 0
2 1
Deal Town
 
Redhill
 
   
0 1
Flackwell Heath FC
 
Tuffley Rovers
 
   
6 0
Hertford Town
 
Little Oakley
 
   
1 2
Knaphill
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
1 2
Marine
 
Workington
 
   
2 1
Mildenhall Town FC
 
Yaxley FC
 
   
1 0
Mossley
 
Lower Breck
 
0 0
2 0
Reading City
 
Broadfields United
 
   
1 3
Runcorn Linnets
 
Avro
 
   
4 1
Soham Town Rangers
 
Corby Town
 
   
2 4
Three Bridges
 
South Park
 
   
2 4
Welwyn Garden City
 
FC Romania
 
   
3 2
Westfield
 
Hythe Town
 
   
1 3
Leyton Orient
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 2
0 2
Ashton United
 
Whitby Town
 
1 2
1 3
Basford United
 
Stafford Rangers
 
1 0
1 1
Buxton
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 1
3 1
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
0 2
0 2
Hyde United
 
Grantham Town
 
2 0
3 0
Lancaster City
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
1 0
2 0
Morpeth Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
1 0
1 3
Nantwich Town
 
Matlock Town
 
0 0
0 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Witton Albion
 
1 0
2 0
South Shields
 
United of Manchester
 
1 0
1 1
Warrington Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
2 0
2 0
Coventry U23
 
Colchester U23
 
1 0
2 0
Barnsley U23
 
Charlton U23
 
0 2
0 7
Peterborough United U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
2 0
4 0
Chester
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 2
0 3
Oxford United W
 
Milton Keynes Dons W
 
   
5 1
Gillingham W
 
Ipswich Town W
 
0 1
0 3
Solihull Moors W
 
Boldmere SM W
 
   
1 3
Norton & Stockton W
 
Durham Cestria W
 
   
1 3
Actonians W
 
Queens Park Rangers W
 
   
1 0
Stevenage W
 
Cambridge City W
 
   
0 4
Tallinna Kalev II
 
FC Tallinn
 
0 0
1 0
Raasiku Joker
 
Hiiumaa
 
   
4 2
Maardu II
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
   
0 4
Tallinn Piraaja
 
Kuressaare II
 
   
1 5
Viimsi II
 
Tulevik II
 
   
1 2
FCI Tallinn
 
Helios
 
   
2 0
Lootose Vutid W
 
Lootos
 
   
0 9
Ferencváros
 
Young Boys
 
2 1
2 3
Ludogorets
 
Malmö FF
 
1 1
2 1
PSV
 
Benfica
 
0 0
0 0
Atlantis
 
Reipas
 
2 1
2 2
Norrvalla
 
SIF
 
1 0
1 2
Nykarleby IK
 
Kiisto
 
0 1
0 2
OsPa
 
KajHa
 
0 2
1 6
EPS II
 
Töölön Taisto
 
2 0
2 0
HPS
 
Viikingit
 
0 0
4 0
1860 München
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
3 0
Hallescher FC
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
1 0
Verl
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 3
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Meppen
 
2 0
5 0
Zwickau
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 0
1 1
Großbardorf
 
Bayern Hof
 
   
2 1
Röchling Völklingen
 
Diefflen
 
1 0
1 3
Emmelshausen
 
Koblenz
 
0 1
0 2
Köpenick-Oberspree
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
   
1 8
Bahlinger SC
 
Balingen
 
1 0
2 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 2
0 3
Hoffenheim II
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
2 0
3 1
Pirmasens
 
Aalen
 
0 0
1 0
Schott Mainz
 
FC Gießen
 
0 0
1 0
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Homburg
 
2 0
4 0
Ulm
 
Elversberg
 
3 1
4 2
Bonner SC
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
1 0
1 3
Kórdrengir
 
Thór
 
2 0
2 0
Selfoss
 
Afturelding
 
1 0
3 0
Vestri
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
2 0
3 2
Grótta
 
Grindavík
 
1 1
2 1
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Fram
 
1 1
2 2
Stjarnan W
 
Fylkir W
 
0 0
1 0
Breið / Augn / Sm II U19
 
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
   
4 0
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19
 
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
 
2 2
2 8
Valur / KH U19
 
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
3 0
4 0
Fjölnir U19 W
 
Thróttur / SR U19 W
 
   
7 2
Igilik
 
Sport Academy Kairat
 
0 0
0 2
Coast Stima
 
Silibwet
 
   
2 0
Gwangju
 
Seongnam
 
1 0
2 0
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Venados
 
0 0
2 0
América W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
0 0
4 0
León W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
0 4
1 6
Monterrey W
 
Toluca W
 
2 0
2 0
Mazatlán W
 
Pachuca W
 
3 0
3 3
Tijuana W
 
Guadalajara W
 
0 1
0 1
Cimişlia
 
Sporting Trestieni
 
   
0 1
Codru Călărași II
 
FCM Ungheni
 
   
2 3
Congaz
 
Olimp Comrat
 
   
0 6
Cruiz
 
Iskra Moldova
 
   
1 0
CSF Cricova
 
Dacia-Buiucani
 
   
1 2
FC Stăuceni
 
Real Succes
 
   
1 3
Maiak Chirsova
 
Socol Copceac
 
   
5 0
Ocniţa
 
Edineţ
 
   
4 1
Olimpia
 
Grănicerul
 
   
2 1
Pepeni
 
Victoria Bardar
 
   
1 6
Rîşcani
 
Speranța Drochia
 
   
0 5
Saxan
 
Sucleia
 
   
4 2
Sîngerei
 
Făleşti
 
   
3 0
Slobozia Mare
 
Cahul
 
   
2 3
Văsieni
 
Spartanii Selemet
 
   
0 3
Visoca
 
Inter Soroca
 
   
0 3
Bay Olympic
 
North Shore United
 
   
   
Asker
 
Eidsvold
 
2 0
4 2
Lillestrøm II
 
Kongsvinger II
 
3 1
3 2
Fredrikstad II
 
Halsen
 
   
7 1
Fortuna Ålesund W
 
Sandviken W
 
   
0 3
Hønefoss W
 
Vålerenga W
 
0 3
0 12
Vålerenga U19
 
Haugesund U19
 
1 2
2 2
Humma
 
KRL
 
   
0 2
Karai Chivé
 
12 de Octubre VDS
 
   
1 1
24 de Setiembre
 
Guaireña
 
0 0
0 3
Resistencia
 
Fulgencio Yegros
 
2 0
3 0
Crişul Chişineu Criş
 
Soimii Lipova
 
   
0 2