Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dakota
 
Nacional
 
   
0 1
RCA
 
La Fama
 
   
1 2
Gold Coast United W
 
Logan Lightning W
 
   
2 0
Lustenau
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
   
3 1
Hohenems
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
0 0
1 1
Sputnik Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
   
0 3
Thimphu City
 
Ugyen Academy
 
0 0
1 1
Royal Pari
 
Always Ready
 
0 0
2 1
Real Potosí
 
Municipal Vinto
 
1 4
1 5
Nauas
 
Atlético Acreano
 
0 0
0 1
Ponte Preta U23
 
Fortaleza U23
 
1 0
1 2
América RJ
 
Friburguense
 
0 0
0 0
Angra dos Reis
 
Americano
 
0 0
0 0
Audax Rio
 
Gonçalense
 
2 0
5 1
CFRJ / Marica
 
Artsul
 
0 0
1 1
Macaé
 
Cabofriense
 
   
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 0
2 0
Fluminense U20
 
Boavista U20
 
0 0
3 0
Madureira U20
 
Bangu U20
 
0 0
0 0
Cariri
 
Horizonte
 
   
0 2
Maranguape
 
Iguatu
 
2 0
2 0
Tiradentes CE
 
Floresta
 
1 0
1 0
Tupi
 
Aymorés
 
3 0
3 0
Guarani MG
 
Villa Nova
 
0 1
1 1
Ipatinga
 
Nacional AC MG
 
0 2
0 3
Uniao Luziense
 
Democrata SL
 
0 0
0 0
Serranense
 
Betim
 
0 1
2 2
Tupynambás
 
Democrata GV
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro U20
 
América TO U20
 
0 0
2 0
Bétis U20
 
Ipatinga U20
 
0 1
1 4
Boston City U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 1
1 3
Serranense U20
 
Três Corações U20
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico-MG U20
 
Figueirense MG U20
 
2 0
3 0
Cuiabá
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 1
Vitória
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Brusque
 
0 0
0 1
Avion Academy
 
Bamboutos
 
0 1
0 1
Edmonton
 
HFX Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Cobreloa
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
2 0
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
2 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad Chile
 
Melipilla
 
1 0
2 0
Lautaro de Buin
 
Colina
 
   
0 0
Hangzhou
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
2 1
3 1
Beijing BG
 
Meizhou Hakka
 
0 1
1 3
Qingdao Hainiu
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 4
0 6
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
0 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shenzhen
 
0 3
0 3
Guangzhou R&F
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Pantoja
 
Delfines Del Este
 
3 0
3 0
Loo JK
 
FC Tallinn
 
1 1
2 3
FCI Tallinn
 
Hell Hunt
 
   
8 0
Kuressaare II
 
TransferWise
 
   
0 0
Eston Villa II
 
Jogeva
 
   
0 8
Kairat
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 0
2 1
Malmö FF
 
HJK
 
1 0
2 1
Mura
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 0
Slovan Bratislava
 
Young Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Flora
 
1 0
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 0
PSV
 
Galatasaray
 
2 1
5 1
TPS II
 
Inter Turku II
 
3 0
3 2
LaPa
 
KJP
 
1 1
2 1
Tervarit-j
 
HauPa
 
0 3
1 5
Union Plaani
 
SavU
 
0 2
2 6
Virkiä
 
Kiisto
 
   
1 2
Barca
 
FC Komeetat
 
   
3 2
JPS
 
SaPa Pieksämäki
 
2 0
4 0
Ri-Pa
 
IPS Edustus
 
0 2
1 4
Jaro
 
MuSa
 
0 0
0 0
Chantimelle
 
SAB Spartans
 
0 0
1 0
Afturelding W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
2 0
4 0
Augnablik W
 
IA Akranes W
 
2 1
4 2
Grótta W
 
FH W
 
0 4
1 5
Haukar W
 
Grindavík W
 
1 0
3 2
KR W
 
HK W
 
2 1
4 1
Sindri
 
Höttur / Huginn
 
   
0 1
Úlfarnir
 
KB
 
1 1
3 3
Mídas
 
Álafoss
 
1 1
4 2
Skallagrímur
 
Stokkseyri
 
2 0
2 1
HK / Ýmir U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19
 
   
5 3
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19
 
KR / KV U19
 
1 2
3 5
Thór U19
 
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
   
1 3
Vestri / Hörður U19
 
ÍBV / KFS U19
 
   
   
Víkingur U19
 
ÍR / Léttir U19
 
0 1
1 2
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
FH / ÍH U19
 
   
0 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Tokyo
 
0 2
3 3
Gamba Osaka
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 2
1 2
Al Faysali
 
Al Wihdat
 
0 0
0 1
KCB
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
0 1
2 1
Vihiga United
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Gor Mahia
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
0 1
1 2
Homeboyz
 
Wazito
 
0 0
0 1
Posta Rangers
 
Nzoia United
 
0 0
0 0
Silibwet
 
Fortune Sacco
 
2 2
2 3
Gwangju
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
3 1
Kick4Life
 
Likhopo
 
   
   
CCX
 
Liphakoe Football Club
 
   
   
LCS
 
Bantu
 
   
   
Lesotho Defence Force
 
Lioli
 
   
   
Lifofane
 
Sefotha-Fotha
 
   
   
Lijabatho
 
LMPS
 
   
   
Linare
 
Manonyane
 
   
   
Matlama
 
Mazenod
 
   
   
Abia Warriors
 
Heartland
 
2 1
2 1
Akwa United
 
Warri Wolves
 
2 0
3 0
Enugu Rangers
 
Kano Pillars
 
2 0
2 0
Jigawa Golden Stars
 
Rivers United
 
1 1
2 1
Lobi Stars
 
Nasarawa United
 
3 2
3 2
MFM
 
Plateau United
 
1 0
3 1
Sunshine Stars
 
Katsina United
 
0 0
0 0
Ballymena Allstars W
 
Comber Rec. W
 
   
6 1
East Belfast W
 
Belfast Celtic W
 
   
0 0
St. James' Swifts W
 
Mid-Ulster W
 
1 0
2 0
Derry City W
 
Cliftonville W
 
0 2
1 6
Glentoran BU W
 
Crusaders Strikers W
 
0 0
3 0
Sion Swifts W
 
Linfield W
 
0 1
2 1
Brattvåg
 
Vålerenga II
 
3 0
5 0
Bærum
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 0
2 0
Eidsvold
 
Senja
 
1 0
2 1
Levanger
 
Skeid
 
1 1
1 2
Fløya
 
Kvik Halden
 
1 0
1 1
Sotra
 
Kjelsås
 
0 0
3 1
Egersund
 
Arendal
 
0 0
3 0
Flekkerøy
 
Vard
 
1 0
2 2
Florø
 
Hødd
 
0 3
1 4
Kongsvinger
 
Alta
 
2 1
3 2
Sandefjord
 
Haugesund
 
1 0
1 1
Sarpsborg 08
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 1
1 1
Stabæk
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 1
2 3
Strømsgodset
 
Odd
 
0 0
3 0
Bryne
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 1
0 1
Grorud
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
0 1
0 2
KFUM
 
Åsane
 
1 0
3 1
Ranheim
 
Jerv
 
0 1
3 4
Raufoss
 
Sogndal
 
0 1
1 2
Start
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
2 1
4 1
Strømmen
 
Fredrikstad
 
1 1
1 1
HamKam
 
Aalesund
 
1 1
2 3
2 de Mayo
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
1 0
2 0
Atyrá
 
Sportivo Iteño
 
0 0
1 1
Resistencia
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
1 0
1 1
Sportivo Trinidense
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 0
2 2
Deportivo Capiatá
 
3 de Febrero
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Comercio
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
3 0
3 1
Union Huaral
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
0 1
1 2
Carlos Stein
 
Atlético Grau
 
0 1
1 2
Bo'ness United
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
1 1
2 2
BSC Glasgow
 
Stirling University
 
   
1 1
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
East Stirlingshire
 
Vale of Leithen
 
   
1 0
Airdrieonians
 
Motherwell
 
0 0
2 0
Brora Rangers
 
Ross County
 
0 0
0 1
Edinburgh City
 
Falkirk
 
   
3 0
Livingston
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Montrose
 
Dundee
 
0 0
0 2
Horseed
 
Dekedaha
 
   
1 0
Racing Club
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
1 3
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 0
3 1
Palmeiras
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
4 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 0
1 1
Cerro
 
Uruguay Montevideo
 
0 0
0 1
Defensor Sporting
 
Juventud
 
1 0
1 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Houston Dynamo
 
0 0
0 0
Columbus Crew
 
Nashville SC
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Miami
 
New England
 
0 4
0 5
New York City
 
Montreal Impact
 
1 0
1 0
Toronto
 
New York RB
 
0 0
1 1
HT
FT
Southern States
 
New Orleans Jesters
 
   
   
North Carolina
 
Richmond Kickers
 
2 0
4 0
Ogden City
 
Park City Red Wolves
 
1 1
2 2
ULA
 
Ureña
 
0 1
1 1
Fundación Lara Deportiva
 
Yaracuy
 
0 0
1 0
Real Frontera
 
Rayo Zuliano
 
0 0
0 0
JBL Zulia
 
Atlético El Vigía
 
0 1
2 1
Llaneros de Guanare
 
Titanes
 
1 0
1 0
South Sudan U23
 
Kenya U23
 
   
0 2
Tanzania U23
 
Congo DR U23
 
   
1 0
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
Łagów
 
   
2 1
Unirea Dej
 
Sportul Simleu
 
   
3 0
Sokół Ostróda
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
   
0 2
Heracles
 
PAOK
 
1 2
1 2
Podbeskidzie
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 1
0 2
Grafičar
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
0 0
0 0
Heist
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
1 2
1 4
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Polkowice
 
2 1
2 2
Astra
 
Tunari
 
   
0 2
Chambly
 
Reims
 
0 1
0 2
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Metaloglobus
 
2 0
2 2
Genoa
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
2 0
4 1
Motor Lublin
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 1
Parma
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 0
0 1
Reggina
 
Foligno
 
   
4 1
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Aris
 
0 2
0 2
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
1 0
2 2
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
Šumperk
 
5 0
8 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Genoa
 
   
   
Atletik Kuklen
 
Borislav 2009
 
   
   
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Slavia Praha II
 
   
1 3
Hertha BSC
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
1 1
Salernitana
 
Sambenedettese
 
1 0
3 2
Belasica
 
Detonit Junior
 
1 1
1 1
Clermont
 
UNFP
 
0 0
1 0
Fortuna Sittard
 
OFI
 
1 1
1 1
Hanácká
 
Blansko
 
3 2
6 2
Jedinstvo Paraćin
 
Dubocica
 
   
1 4
Karlovac 1919
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
0 1
Lučko
 
Jarun
 
   
1 1
Mačva Šabac
 
Loznica
 
0 0
1 1
Nafta
 
Ilirija
 
2 0
3 1
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Sokol Zápy
 
   
   
Saint-Étienne
 
Nice
 
   
   
Sandviken
 
Fana
 
   
   
Skopje
 
Teteks
 
1 1
3 2
Slovan Rosice
 
Hodonín-Šardice
 
2 1
2 1
Tatabánya
 
Rákosmenti KSK
 
2 0
2 1
Wieczysta Kraków
 
Łagów
 
   
2 1
HAŠK
 
Ponikve
 
1 0
4 1
Montana
 
Drenovets
 
   
5 0
Preußen Münster
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
1 0
SD Eibar
 
SD Logroñés
 
   
   
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Neuhof
 
1 0
2 1
Anorthosis
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
   
   
Brest
 
Stade Briochin
 
0 1
1 2
BSC Süd 05
 
Werderaner Viktoria
 
0 3
0 3
BW Lohne
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
   
   
Espanyol
 
Las Palmas
 
   
0 1
FC Barcelona
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 0
4 0
FC Frankfurt
 
Union Fürstenwalde II
 
   
5 0
Fernwald
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
   
1 7
Getafe
 
Rennes
 
1 0
2 1
Holzwickeder SC
 
Westfalia Kinderhaus
 
   
   
Kray
 
Spvgg Steele 03/09
 
1 0
1 2
Linense
 
Cádiz
 
0 0
0 2
Nöttingen
 
Spielberg
 
4 1
6 1
Orijent 1919
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
   
3 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 0
2 1
Racing Santander
 
Amorebieta
 
1 0
2 1
Real Oviedo
 
Extremadura UD
 
   
   
Real Oviedo
 
Rayo Majadahonda
 
2 0
2 0
UD Ibiza
 
Al Raed
 
1 0
2 0
Valencia
 
Atromitos