Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

US Biskra U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
   
2 1
NC Magra
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
1 0
JS Saoura
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
1 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
3 0
Aïn M'lila
 
Paradou AC
 
1 1
2 1
ASO Chlef
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 0
1 0
Tlemcen
 
RC Relizane
 
0 0
0 1
US Biskra
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
2 1
ES Sétif
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
USM Alger
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
2 1
3 1
Kaya
 
BG Pathum United
 
0 0
0 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Ceres Philippines
 
2 0
2 3
Ulsan
 
Viettel
 
0 0
3 0
Daegu
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 1
1 3
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Logan Lightning
 
1 1
1 2
Tensung
 
GOMO
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Andirá
 
1 0
1 0
Barcelona BA
 
Camacariense
 
1 2
3 2
Avaí U23
 
Figueirense U23
 
1 1
1 3
Coritiba U23
 
Juventude U23
 
1 0
3 0
Maranguape
 
Horizonte
 
1 1
1 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Maracanã
 
0 1
0 1
Fluminense
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
0 2
Union Douala
 
Feutcheu
 
0 1
0 2
Port Moody Rangers
 
Tigers Vancouver
 
   
   
York9
 
Valour
 
1 1
2 1
Palestino
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 1
2 3
Guayaquil
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
3 1
Chacaritas
 
Puerto Quito
 
0 1
2 1
LDU Portoviejo
 
Duros del Balón
 
0 1
0 2
El Entag El Harby
 
Pyramids FC
 
1 1
2 2
Al Mokawloon
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 2
FC Kohvile
 
Young
 
   
7 4
Tartu Welco II
 
Maardu II
 
   
2 4
Tervarit-j
 
TP-47
 
0 0
1 1
JyTy Turku
 
TPS II
 
0 2
0 3
Kultsu
 
LaPa
 
2 1
3 1
Nykarleby IK
 
VPS II
 
1 1
5 2
Sporting Kristina
 
Korsnas
 
1 1
1 1
TuPS
 
NJS II
 
2 2
4 3
Ponnistajat
 
Kuusysi
 
2 0
5 2
SAPA III
 
KoiPS
 
1 1
2 4
Milan
 
Tallinding United
 
   
2 1
Fortune
 
Wallidan
 
   
2 1
Gunjur United
 
Young Africans Banjul
 
1 0
3 0
Jam City
 
Latrikunda Utd
 
0 0
0 0
Geestemünde
 
Leher TS
 
   
   
BTS Neustadt
 
Komet Arsten
 
   
   
Werder Bremen III
 
OSC Bremerhaven
 
   
   
Blumenthaler SV
 
Vatan Sport
 
   
   
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Borgfeld
 
   
   
Brinkumer SV
 
Hemelingen
 
   
   
Union Bremen
 
Hastedt
 
   
   
Habenhauser FV
 
Bremer SV
 
   
   
SFL Bremerhaven
 
Schwachhausen
 
   
   
Grindavík W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
1 1
1 1
IA Akranes W
 
Haukar W
 
0 0
0 0
KR W
 
Grótta W
 
0 0
2 0
Afrika Reykjavik
 
Árborg
 
0 4
0 12
Álafoss
 
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
0 3
0 5
ÍBU
 
Hamar
 
   
1 1
Léttir
 
KB
 
1 0
3 0
Ýmir
 
Bjorninn
 
2 1
5 2
ÍBV / KFS U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
   
3 3
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
   
2 6
Al Diwaniya
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
1 0
1 0
Al-Qasim
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
1 0
2 1
Nzoia United
 
Bidco United
 
0 0
1 0
Tusker
 
Gor Mahia
 
0 1
2 1
Busan I'Park
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Al-Akhdar
 
   
1 2
Darnes
 
Al Hilal
 
   
1 2
Khaleej Sart
 
Al Sadaqa
 
   
1 0
Al-Khmes
 
Asswehly
 
   
1 2
Rafeeq
 
Al Shat
 
   
0 3
Moghreb Tétouan
 
FUS Rabat
 
2 0
2 2
Difaâ El Jadida
 
FAR Rabat
 
1 0
1 0
Ittihad Tanger
 
RSB Berkane
 
0 1
0 2
Kjelsås
 
Notodden
 
1 2
3 2
Rosenborg II
 
Levanger
 
3 1
5 2
Arendal
 
Fram
 
1 0
2 1
Kvik Halden
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 1
3 2
Odd II
 
Flekkerøy
 
0 0
0 0
Ullensaker / Kisa U19
 
Aalesunds U19
 
0 2
1 4
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
0 1
1 2
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 1
2 1
Juan Aurich
 
Carlos Stein
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Grau
 
Santos
 
1 0
4 1
Douanes
 
Jaraaf
 
   
0 1
Geeska Afrika
 
Gaadiidka
 
   
1 8
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Hay Al Arab
 
   
1 0
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
1 0
2 2
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Al Merreikh
 
0 0
0 0
KIF Orebro W
 
Hammarby W
 
1 1
2 3
Rosengard W
 
Växjö W
 
3 0
5 0
Eskilstuna City
 
Mjolby
 
   
3 4
IFK Malmö
 
Torns
 
1 2
1 2
Galatasaray U19
 
Kasımpaşa U19
 
0 0
0 0
Danubio
 
Uruguay Montevideo
 
0 0
1 0
Rampla Juniors
 
Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Rocha
 
Juventud
 
2 1
2 1
Defensor Sporting
 
Racing
 
0 2
1 4
Chicago Fire
 
Orlando City
 
1 1
3 1
Austin
 
Los Angeles FC
 
0 1
0 2
Colorado Rapids
 
Minnesota United
 
1 0
2 0
Seattle Sounders
 
Houston Dynamo
 
0 0
2 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Real Salt Lake
 
0 1
0 4
LA Galaxy
 
Dallas
 
2 0
3 1
HT
FT
Duluth
 
Aris
 
   
6 0
FC Golden State
 
Temecula
 
   
9 0
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
 
Erie Commodores
 
   
2 1
Florida Roots
 
Pensacola
 
   
2 6
Austin Bold
 
Rio Grande Valley
 
0 0
1 1
Sacramento Republic
 
Oakland Roots
 
0 0
0 0
Des Moines Menace
 
Chicago FC United
 
1 0
4 0
Long Island Rough Riders
 
Manhattan
 
1 0
1 1
Mississippi Brilla
 
AHFC Royals
 
1 1
1 1
New York Magic - FA Euro
 
New Jersey Copa
 
1 0
1 1
St. Louis SG
 
Peoria
 
   
   
UCV
 
Metropolitanos
 
0 0
0 0
LALA
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
0 1
1 2
Santa Clara
 
Famalicão
 
   
   
Slovácko
 
Argeş
 
   
   
Pachuca
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 1
1 2
América
 
Atlas
 
0 0
1 0
Sturm Graz II
 
Kisvárda II
 
   
1 1
UTA Arad
 
Hajduk Split
 
   
0 1
Łagów
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
   
   
Mladá Boleslav
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
   
4 0
Aberdeen
 
Inverness CT
 
   
1 1
PEC Zwolle
 
FC Volendam
 
0 1
0 2
Magdeburg
 
Altglienicke
 
0 1
1 1
Várda SE
 
Argeş
 
   
2 2
Inhulets
 
Academica Clinceni
 
   
1 0
Zwickau
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
   
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Rostov
 
   
   
Zorya
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
   
2 1
Lugano
 
Winterthur
 
   
0 0
Triglav
 
Rijeka
 
   
1 3
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sepsi
 
1 0
1 1
Anorthosis
 
Doxa
 
   
   
Csikszereda
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
   
2 3
Sturm Graz
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
0 1
Universitatea Craiova
 
Radnički Niš
 
   
0 0
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Králův Dvůr
 
   
   
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
AEL
 
2 1
2 2
Morelia
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
   
2 3
Partizan
 
Rostov
 
0 0
1 0
Annecy
 
Bastia
 
1 1
2 3
Casa Pia
 
SønderjyskE
 
   
2 0
Schonnebeck
 
Vogelheimer SV
 
   
2 1
Schwachhausen
 
Etelsen
 
   
2 0
Katwijk
 
Rijnvogels
 
   
3 2
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Gonsenheim
 
   
   
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Neu-Isenburg
 
4 2
5 2
Sturm Graz
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 1
1 1
AFC Emley
 
Liversedge
 
   
0 6
Biggleswade
 
Leighton Town
 
   
6 4
Campion
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
1 1
Redditch United
 
Lye Town
 
3 0
6 1
Sittingbourne
 
Sheppey United
 
1 0
1 2
La Equidad
 
Once Caldas
 
   
0 1
Zambia
 
Lesotho
 
1 0
1 2
South Africa
 
Swaziland
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.