Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

B36 II
 
NSÍ II
 
 
 
 
KÍ II
 
HB II
 
 
 
 
Víkingur II
 
EB / Streymur II
 
 
 
 
Uzbekistan U23
 
Bangladesh U23
 
 
 
 
Atlas
 
Tijuana
 
 
 
 
ABFF U19 W
 
Minsk FK W
 
 
 
 
Gomel W
 
Dinamo Brest W
 
 
 
 
Neman W
 
Bobruichanka W
 
 
 
 
Vitebsk W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
 
 
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
 
 
 
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
Ufa U19
 
 
 
 
Sochi U19
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
 
 
 
Zenit U19
 
Krasnodar U19
 
 
 
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Náutico
 
 
 
 
Cruzeiro
 
Remo
 
 
 
 
Platense
 
Victoria
 
 
 
 
Deportes Tolima
 
América de Cali
 
 
 
 
Defensor Sporting
 
Villa Teresa
 
 
 
 
Monterrey
 
América
 
Morelia
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
 
 
 
Shenzhen
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U18
 
Lech Poznan U18
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
MS Jerusalem
 
 
 
 
Akademiya Konoplev U20
 
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 
Vizela U23
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
 
 
 
Changwon City
 
Cheonan City
 
 
 
 
Pyeongtaek Citizen
 
Gimpo
 
 
 
 
Mathare United
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
 
 
 
Pakistan Navy
 
Lyallpur
 
 
 
 
Cambridge United U18
 
Gillingham U18
 
 
 
 
Khimki U20
 
Chertanovo U20
 
 
 
 
Strogino U20
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
 
 
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
 
 
 
Olimp Comrat
 
Spartanii Selemet
 
 
 
 
Victoria Bardar
 
Sheriff II
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
Dresden U19
 
 
 
 
Soroksár W
 
Ferencváros W
 
 
 
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
UOR №5 U20
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva U19
 
Ural U19
 
 
 
 
Barito Putera
 
Persela
 
 
 
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
Dalian Professional
 
 
 
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
 
 
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
Armata Aurul Brad
 
 
 
 
ASAS
 
Hayabley
 
 
 
 
Adama Kenema
 
Welayta Dicha
 
 
 
 
Tusker
 
Wazito
 
 
 
 
Gadafi
 
Bright Stars
 
 
 
 
Gadafi
 
Bright Stars
 
 
 
 
Mbarara City
 
Arua Hill
 
 
 
 
URA
 
UPDF
 
 
 
 
URA
 
UPDF
 
 
 
 
TEK Sloga
 
Zvezdara
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
Rubin Kazan U19
 
 
 
 
Nitra U19
 
Spartak Trnava U19
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová U19
 
Žilina U19
 
 
 
 
Senica U19
 
Dukla U19
 
 
 
 
Trenčín U19
 
Ružomberok U19
 
 
 
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
Poprad U19
 
 
 
 
Sabah
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
 
 
 
Polessya
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
 
 
 
Al Merreikh
 
Porto Suez
 
 
 
 
Belbeis
 
Masr
 
 
 
 
El Daklyeh
 
Nasr
 
 
 
 
El Entag El Harby
 
Petrojet
 
 
 
 
Itesalat
 
Banha
 
 
 
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
Bur Fouad
 
 
 
 
Suez
 
Wadi Degla
 
 
 
 
Tersana
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
 
 
 
Al Fujairah
 
Al-Taawon
 
 
 
 
Al Thaid
 
Al Ramms
 
 
 
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Al Hamriyah
 
 
 
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
Al Nasr U21
 
 
 
 
Al Sharjah U21
 
Al Orooba U21
 
 
 
 
Bani Yas U21
 
Al Jazira U21
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
 
 
 
Kafr Qasim
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
 
 
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
 
 
 
Mbeya Kwanza
 
Biashara United
 
 
 
 
Rukinzo
 
Vital'O
 
 
 
 
Melaka United
 
Kelantan United
 
 
 
 
MISC
 
Kelantan
 
 
 
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
Kedah
 
 
 
 
Grorud
 
Bryne
 
 
 
 
KFUM
 
Aalesund
 
 
 
 
Atalanta U19
 
Roma U19
 
 
 
 
Sogdiana
 
Nasaf
 
 
 
 
Rostov U19
 
Arsenal Tula U19
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová
 
Slovan Bratislava II
 
 
 
 
Arta / SIHD
 
Guelleh / GR
 
 
 
 
Necaxa U20
 
Mazatlán U20
 
 
 
 
Al Dhafra
 
Al Wahda
 
 
 
 
Emirates
 
Al Wasl
 
 
 
 
JSM Laâyoune
 
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
 
 
 
Stade Marocain
 
UTS Rabat
 
 
 
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
 
 
 
Volyn
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
 
 
 
Al Fateh
 
Al Faisaly
 
 
 
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
Osijek II
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Vlašim
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Unia Janikowo
 
 
 
 
Trakai
 
Banga
 
 
 
 
MC Oran U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
 
 
 
US Biskra U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
 
 
 
USM Alger U21
 
RC Arbaâ U21
 
 
 
 
Swieqi
 
Luqa
 
 
 
 
Spartak Trnava
 
Senica
 
 
 
 
ASO Chlef
 
Olympique Médéa
 
 
 
 
CR Belouizdad
 
CS Constantine
 
 
 
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
 
 
 
JS Kabylie
 
ES Sétif
 
 
 
 
NC Magra
 
MC Alger
 
 
 
 
RC Relizane
 
Tlemcen
 
 
 
 
US Biskra
 
JS Saoura
 
 
 
 
Randers Freja U19
 
København U19
 
 
 
 
Juárez U20
 
Puebla U20
 
 
 
 
Al Raed
 
Al Batin
 
 
 
 
Etoile Filante
 
Police
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
Majestic
 
 
 
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
 
 
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Enosis
 
Xylotympou
 
 
 
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
Táborsko
 
 
 
 
Nafta
 
Beltinci
 
 
 
 
Triglav
 
Fužinar
 
 
 
 
Slavonija Pozega
 
Dakovo-Croatia
 
 
 
 
Hlučín
 
Banik Ostrava II
 
 
 
 
Gendarmerie
 
EAD / PK 12
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Union St. Florian
 
Bad Schallerbach
 
 
 
 
Ostbahn XI
 
Donaufeld
 
 
 
 
KMC
 
Kagera Sugar
 
 
 
 
Fredrikstad
 
Åsane
 
 
 
 
Raufoss
 
Ranheim
 
 
 
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
Sogndal
 
 
 
 
Start
 
Strømmen
 
 
 
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
Jerv
 
 
 
 
Awassa Kenema
 
Sidama Bunna
 
 
 
 
Zenit
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
 
 
 
Montana
 
Marek
 
 
 
 
P-Iirot
 
PPJ
 
 
 
 
Darmstadt 98
 
Nürnberg
 
 
 
 
Heidenheim
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
Lafnitz
 
Rapid Wien II
 
 
 
 
Liefering
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
 
 
 
SV Horn II
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Dellach im Gailtal
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
 
 
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
Ajman
 
 
 
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Ain
 
 
 
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Hilal
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Köln
 
Magdeburg
 
 
 
 
Marienlyst
 
B 1909
 
 
 
 
Umea W
 
Morön W
 
 
 
 
Täby
 
Brommapojkarna
 
 
 
 
Hobro
 
Esbjerg
 
 
 
 
Lyngby
 
FC Helsingør
 
 
 
 
Feldkirchen
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberg
 
Völkermarkt
 
 
 
 
Donau Linz
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
 
 
 
Liezen
 
Lebring
 
 
 
 
ATSV Erlangen
 
Cham
 
 
 
 
Bramfelder SV
 
Lohbrugge
 
 
 
 
Lehnerz
 
Hunfelder SV
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II
 
Augsburg II
 
 
 
 
Unterhaching
 
Aubstadt
 
 
 
 
Allerheiligen
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
 
 
 
Weiz
 
St. Anna
 
 
 
 
Wels
 
Spittal
 
 
 
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
 
 
 
Altglienicke
 
Hertha BSC II
 
 
 
 
BAK '07
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Bischofshofen
 
Anif
 
 
 
 
Grödig
 
TSV St. Johann
 
 
 
 
Salzburger AK
 
Seekirchen
 
 
 
 
Preußen Münster
 
Schalke 04 II
 
 
 
 
Chaves
 
Trofense
 
 
 
 
Trabzonspor
 
Rizespor
 
 
 
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
Hassania Agadir
 
 
 
 
FC Twente W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
 
 
 
Deutschkreutz
 
Klingenbach
 
 
 
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
 
 
 
Pinkafeld
 
St. Margarethen
 
 
 
 
Ardagger
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
 
 
 
Kottingbrunn
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
 
 
 
Ortmann
 
Retz
 
 
 
 
Schrems
 
Spratzern
 
 
 
 
USC Rohrbach
 
Langenrohr
 
 
 
 
Zwettl
 
Kilb
 
 
 
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
Union Edelweiß
 
 
 
 
Puch
 
Thalgau
 
 
 
 
Mannswörth
 
Favoritner AC
 
 
 
 
Botoşani
 
SSC Farul
 
 
 
 
Donaustauf
 
Dachau
 
 
 
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Meiendorfer SV
 
 
 
 
Hamm United
 
Paloma
 
 
 
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
 
 
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
TSV Sasel
 
 
 
 
Velbert
 
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
 
 
 
Memmingen
 
Heimstetten
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
 
 
 
Ceará B
 
Barbalha
 
 
 
 
Crato
 
Caucaia
 
 
 
 
Pacatuba
 
Uniclinic
 
 
 
 
União CE
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
 
 
 
De Graafschap
 
ADO Den Haag
 
 
 
 
FC Den Bosch
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
FC Emmen
 
VVV-Venlo
 
 
 
 
FC Volendam
 
FC Dordrecht
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
 
 
 
Excelsior Virton
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
 
 
 
Hagen / ​Uthlede
 
Heeslinger SC
 
 
 
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
HamKam
 
 
 
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
Água Santa U20
 
 
 
 
Fernandópolis U20
 
EC São Bernardo U20
 
 
 
 
Nacional SP U20
 
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
 
 
 
Osasco Audax U20
 
VOCEM U20
 
 
 
 
Tanabi SP U20
 
Penapolense U20
 
 
 
 
Brighton U23
 
Manchester City U23
 
 
 
 
Leeds U23
 
Arsenal U23
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Hertha BSC
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Vaduz
 
Aarau
 
 
 
 
Stal Mielec
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Ammanford
 
Trefelin
 
 
 
 
Briton Ferry
 
Taff's Well
 
 
 
 
Cambrian & Clydach
 
Risca United
 
 
 
 
Llandudno
 
Prestatyn Town
 
 
 
 
Llangefni Town
 
Airbus UK
 
 
 
 
Longford Town
 
St Patrick's
 
 
 
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
Palestino
 
 
 
 
Genk W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
 
 
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Ards
 
Newry City AFC
 
 
 
 
Athlone Town
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
 
 
 
Cabinteely
 
Treaty United