Belarus Vysshaya Liga 2020 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Belarus Vysshaya Liga matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Vysshaya Liga live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Vysshaya Liga football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Regular Season
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
28/11/2020 Belshina
3 - 7
Ruh Brest 1-4H2HOdds+
D. Levitskiy 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' V. Sadovskiy
  1 - 2 21' V. Sadovskiy
  1 - 3 24' A. Antilevski
  1 - 4 44' V. Sadovskiy
  1 - 5 63' E. Shevchenko
D. Levitskiy 68' 2 - 5  
  2 - 6 70' V. Sadovskiy
  2 - 7 75' A. Petrenko
D. Rekish 83' 3 - 7  
28/11/2020 Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' R. Yuzepchukh
M. Gordeychuk 22' 1 - 1  
A. Milevskiy 25'  
O. Veretilo 51'  
A. Milevskiy 67' 2 - 1  
S. Ignatovich 82'  
A. Bykov 90+4' 3 - 1  
28/11/2020 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Schikavko 21'  
Y. Schikavko 24'  
  24' J. Filipović
I. Shitov 41'  
  43' I. Stasevich
  64' E. Filipenko
S. Matveichyk 78'  
28/11/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Gorodeya 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' D. Djouhary
  15' A. Gabaraev
  0 - 2 23' S. Arkhipov
D. Yusov 35' 1 - 2  
  43' I. Lukashevich
S. Karpovich 51' 2 - 2  
  60' D. Djouhary
28/11/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 2
Minsk 1-1H2HOdds+
  8' D. Klimovich
  0 - 1 18' G. Zherdev
J. Kendysh 24' 1 - 1  
  40' P. Ten
  42' E. Chagovets
  1 - 2 52' A. Shramchenko
R. Begunov 70'  
Artem Arkhipov 72' 2 - 2  
  76' D. Ryzhuk
  82' A. Shramchenko
  85' S. Sazontchik
D. Podstrelov 88'  
R. Begunov 90+2' 3 - 2  
Artem Arkhipov 90+9' 4 - 2  
28/11/2020 Slavia
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' A. Svirepa
G. Shevchenko 73'  
  0 - 1 76' V. Dias
  85' S. Umarov
V. Zukh 89' 1 - 1  
V. Zukh 90' 2 - 1  
  90+3' J. Mawatu
28/11/2020 Slutsk
Smolevichy-STI  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' D. Antsilevski
A. Matveenko 14' 1 - 1  
  34' D. Yashin
S. Volkov 48'  
  1 - 2 51' Gabriel Ramos
Z. Chervyakov 78' 2 - 2  
A. Matveenko 83'  
  2 - 3 86' Lipe Veloso
  87' Lipe Veloso
22/11/2020 BATE
5 - 0
Belshina 1-0H2HOdds+
  30' D. Levitskiy
H. Moukam 39' 1 - 0  
M. Skavysh 56' 2 - 0  
M. Skavysh 57' 3 - 0  
  68' D. Lebedev
P. Nekhajchik 73' 4 - 0  
N. Milić 90+1' 5 - 0  
22/11/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 4
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Dibirgadzhiev 9'  
  22' Y. Khacheridi
  0 - 1 50' M. Gordeychuk
L. Sajčić 53' 1 - 1  
S. Pushnyakov 60'  
  1 - 2 63' D. Laptev
  1 - 3 78' A. Milevskiy
  81' O. Noyok
84'  
  84' A. Diallo
  1 - 4 90' O. Noyok
22/11/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Vitebsk 2-1H2HOdds+
O. Evdokimov 6' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 17' 2 - 0  
A. Anufriev 37'  
A. Shamruk 42'  
  2 - 1 43' Y. Klopotskiy
  60' K. Vergeychik
O. Evdokimov 74'  
A. Anufriev 87'  
  2 - 2 90+2' Z. Chervyakov
22/11/2020 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Zabelin 15'  
  20' I. Semenov
  24' D. Sasin
G. Kadimyan 29' 1 - 0  
  45' M. Umar
A. Legchilin 76'  
G. Kadimyan 90+3'  
22/11/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' N. Antić
V. Sadovskiy 13' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 21' Artem Arkhipov
O. Kovtun 56'  
A. Antilevski 67'  
E. Shevchenko 82'  
22/11/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 3
Slavia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Slyusar
  31' I. Tymonyk
  34' Y. Nedashkovskiy
A. Potapenko 80'  
  0 - 2 90' I. Tlupov
  0 - 3 90+3' Y. Nedashkovskiy
22/11/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' R. Vegerya
D. Antsilevski 45' 1 - 0  
D. Antsilevski 45'  
Y. Gabovda 60' 2 - 0  
22/11/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' V. Klimovich
D. Bakić 11' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 13' V. Klimovich
M. Bashilov 40'  
  1 - 3 41' Y. Schikavko
D. Bakić 48' 2 - 3  
H. Mosahanian 55'  
K. Iminov 75'  
08/11/2020 Slavia
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Mudrac 26'  
  61' M. Shvetsov
  68' A. Batsula
  0 - 1 80' V. Khvashchinskiy
  83' V. Khvashchinskiy
08/11/2020 Belshina
1 - 5
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bakić
  23' A. Nosko
D. Rekish 27'  
Denis Kovalevskiy 29'  
  0 - 2 34' H. Mosahanian
  0 - 3 47' Y. Yudchits
  0 - 4 83' H. Mosahanian
S. Glebko 86'  
D. Rekish 87' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 90+2' S. Umarov
90+3'  
07/11/2020 Shakhtyor
1 - 1
BATE 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' P. Nekhajchik
  30' S. Dragun
R. Khadarkevich 57'  
D. Yakhshibaev 69'  
R. Begunov 81' 1 - 1  
  81' M. Skavysh
07/11/2020 Dinamo Brest
2 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' A. Aussi
D. Laptev 32' 1 - 0  
G. Kiki 45+1'  
  1 - 1 56' Y. Gabovda
  1 - 2 74' Y. Gabovda
M. Gordeychuk 88' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+5' D. Antsilevski
07/11/2020 Slutsk
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2HOdds+
Y. Kozlov 39'  
  0 - 1 42' A. Gabaraev
  60' D. Dibirgadzhiev
D. Sasin 69'  
I. Raschenya 72'  
  78' A. Solovey
07/11/2020 Smolevichy-STI
1 - 4
Neman Grodno 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' P. Zabelin
  0 - 2 32' P. Zabelin
  0 - 3 38' G. Kadimyan
  52' P. Zabelin
  0 - 4 59' G. Kadimyan
L. Khankevich 77' 1 - 4  
A. Potapenko 82'  
06/11/2020 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Kalenchuk 45'  
  76' V. Sadovskiy
D. Chalov 84'  
06/11/2020 Isloch
3 - 4
Minsk 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Rybak 7'  
  0 - 1 16' O. Vasyliev
  17' A. Shramchenko
D. Komarovski 29' 1 - 1  
  34' A. Shramchenko
V. Zhukovski 34'  
P. Rybak 43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' A. Anufriev
A. Makas 68' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 79' O. Vasyliev
  85' Y. Ostroukh
O. Papush 90+1'  
  3 - 4 90+3' K. Zinovich
04/11/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Belshina 1-0H2HOdds+
  4' K. Kuchinski
F. Narh 7' 1 - 0  
I. Tymonyk 36'  
  42' R. Salimov
  59' V. Yasykevich
  1 - 1 66' D. Rekish
V. Malkevich 78'  
  78' S. Odeoibo
  89' S. Sazanovich
  90+4' P. Bordukov
01/11/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 2
Slutsk 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Iminov 25'  
  51' Y. Kozlov
  0 - 1 58' D. Sasin
  0 - 2 70' D. Sasin
31/10/2020 Belshina
1 - 5
Shakhtyor 0-0H2HOdds+
Denis Kovalevskiy 23'  
  48' Diego Carioca
  0 - 1 58' D. Yakhshibaev
  0 - 2 63' D. Yakhshibaev
S. Glebko 67'  
  0 - 3 75' J. Szoke
  0 - 4 81' D. Yakhshibaev
  0 - 5 86' J. Kendysh
D. Levitskiy 90+2' 1 - 5  
31/10/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  66' O. Veretilo
A. Chukhley 73'  
  75' D. Twe
S. Shastsilouski 79' 1 - 0  
I. Tlupov 81'  
  81' A. Milevskiy
  81' Y. Khacheridi
  1 - 1 89' P. Savitskiy
26/10/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
4 - 1
Slutsk 3-1H2HOdds+
A. Khachaturyan 20'  
  0 - 1 22' A. Gafar
Y. Gabovda 35' 1 - 1  
  40' I. Semenov
A. Khachaturyan 41' 2 - 1  
Y. Gabovda 45+3' 3 - 1  
M. Bordachev 49'  
  62' M. Umar
A. Aussi 70'  
  75' V. Trubila
N. Nikolaevich 78' 4 - 1  
  88' A. Ponikarov
26/10/2020 Minsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' D. Laptev
K. Pechenin 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 57' D. Laptev
Aleksey Zaleski 63'  
25/10/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2HOdds+
William 21'  
V. Vassiljev 31' 1 - 0  
O. Nikiforenko 56'  
  56' I. Kuzminok
O. Nikiforenko 57'  
  68' D. Borodin
E. Shevchenko 73'  
  1 - 1 85' D. Yusov
25/10/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' J. Kendysh
  0 - 2 32' D. Podstrelov
  37' S. Balanovich
Y. Yudchits 61' 1 - 2  
  80' J. Kabananga
  84' I. Ivanovic
B. D. Arno M. 86'  
25/10/2020 Neman Grodno
1 - 2
Slavia 0-2H2HOdds+
A. Legchilin 25'  
  0 - 1 27' G. Shevchenko
  0 - 2 36' D. Dudar
  57' G. Shevchenko
V. Zhukovski 74' 1 - 2  
  78' N. Romanyuk
  81' A. Chukhley
V. Zhukovski 81'  
  85' I. Costrov
24/10/2020 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 1
Belshina 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' S. Sazanovich
I. Shitov 32' 1 - 1  
V. Klimovich 70' 2 - 1  
V. Khvashchinskiy 76' 3 - 1  
24/10/2020 BATE
3 - 1
Vitebsk 1-0H2HOdds+
W. Willumsson 31'  
M. Skavysh 43' 1 - 0  
M. Skavysh 63' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' D. Chalov
N. Milić 83' 3 - 1  
  90+1' V. Fedosov
  90+3' A. Matveenko
24/10/2020 Gorodeya
4 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Smirnov 1'  
  8' V. Bocherov
A. Solovey 11'  
M. Alibekov 19' 1 - 0  
  44' I. Shavel
D. Dibirgadzhiev 62' 2 - 0  
D. Djouhary 75' 3 - 0  
Y. Linda 83'  
  85' A. Potapenko
  89' M. Savostikov
M. Shibun 90' 4 - 0  
M. Smirnov 90+3'  
22/10/2020 Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Krivets 8' 1 - 0  
K. Pechenin 33'  
  1 - 1 34' Y. Kozlov
  61' D. Sasin
D. Twe 67' 2 - 1  
M. Gordeychuk 82' 3 - 1  
  84' A. Kren
A. Milevskiy 88'  
  90+3' A. Serdyuk
21/10/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Slavia 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Nasibulin 31' 1 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 39'  
  1 - 1 53' I. Tlupov
V. Nasibulin 65'  
P. Ten 67'  
A. Anufriev 77' 2 - 1  
  81' Y. Pantya
18/10/2020 Dinamo Brest
5 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-2H2HOdds+
S. Kislyak 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' O. Nikiforenko
  1 - 2 29' V. Vassiljev
  43' S. Tikhonovskiy
  44' O. Nikiforenko
S. Krivets 56' 2 - 2  
D. Laptev 59' 3 - 2  
M. Gordeychuk 69' 4 - 2  
  75' D. Grechiho
  85' V. Sadovskiy
S. Ignatovich 87'  
K. Pechenin 90+1' 5 - 2  
18/10/2020 Shakhtyor
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' M. Kozlov
  36' E. Olekhnovich
J. Szoke 50'  
D. Bodul 76'  
  0 - 1 81' V. Klimovich
18/10/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Makas 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 51' M. Skavysh
  69' S. Dragun
I. Kuzminok 69' 2 - 2  
18/10/2020 Smolevichy-STI
1 - 4
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2HOdds+
V. Bocherov 16'  
  0 - 1 39' Lipe Veloso
V. Lozhkin 41' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 52' D. Antsilevski
  1 - 3 64' M. Bordachev
  1 - 4 74' Gabriel Ramos
17/10/2020 Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' L. Sajčić
  51' Y. Linda
G. Kantaria 55'  
  62' D. Dibirgadzhiev
  0 - 1 90+1' L. Sajčić
17/10/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' D. Miroshnikau
  30' A. Nosko
  59' M. Bashilov
Y. Klopotskiy 67'  
Julio Cesar 80' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 81'  
16/10/2020 Slutsk
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Vasyliev 25' 1 - 0  
I. Raschenya 45+2'  
  62' Y. Ostroukh
A. Ponikarov 81'  
I. Semenov 84'  
  1 - 1 85' O. Vasyliev
Y. Kozlov 90+1' 2 - 1  
02/10/2020 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 2-0H2HOdds+
  24' D. Shegrikovich
Y. Schikavko 25' 1 - 0  
  35' E. Zhevnerov
I. Bakhar 36' 2 - 0  
D. Dinga 52'  
  2 - 1 61' A. Dzhigero
28/09/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 0-1H2HOdds+
  9' L. Khankevich
  0 - 1 16' L. Khankevich
O. Vasyliev 32'  
  50' M. Kovel
  59' N. Lazovskiy
O. Vasyliev 60' 1 - 1  
A. Anufriev 72' 2 - 1  
  78' Y. Makushinski
27/09/2020 Ruh Brest
5 - 0
Slutsk 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Sadovskiy 11' 1 - 0  
O. Nikiforenko 35' 2 - 0  
  64' Y. Kozlov
  68' V. Trubila
Y. Bogomolov 86' 3 - 0  
Y. Bogomolov 89' 4 - 0  
A. Kontsevoy 90' 5 - 0  
27/09/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Vitebsk 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Shitov 15'  
  16' Julio Cesar
  48' A. Matveenko
M. Kozlov 60'  
Y. Schikavko 74' 1 - 0  
26/09/2020 BATE
2 - 4
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' P. Sedko
  45' R. Yuzepchukh
  0 - 2 49' P. Savitskiy
P. Nekhajchik 70' 1 - 2  
  78' A. Bykov
N. Milić 79' 2 - 2  
  80' S. Kislyak
A. Filipović 84'  
  2 - 3 90+1' S. Krivets
  2 - 4 90+4' S. Krivets
26/09/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Neman Grodno 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' A. Slabashevich
  40' V. Zhukovski
  0 - 1 45+2' Z. Marušić
D. Antsilevski 50'  
  77' S. Kurganskiy
M. Bordachev 90+1'  
  90+1' G. Kantaria
V. Ustinov 90+4'  
  90+6' P. Zabelin
26/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Bayduk 29'  
A. Poznyak 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' V. Zukh
A. Poznyak 78'  
A. Gabaraev 80'  
A. Sorokin 90'  
26/09/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2HOdds+
  8' D. Yusov
J. Mawatu 24'  
J. Mawatu 39' 1 - 0  
M. Bashilov 54'  
  60' P. Rybak
  1 - 1 81' M. Yansane
23/09/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 4
Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' R. Gribovski
  0 - 2 49' A. Anufriev
  58' S. Sazontchik
  0 - 3 82' Y. Yarotski
  0 - 4 90+2' S. Pianchuk
20/09/2020 Slavia
1 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' R. Begunov
  33' R. Khadarkevich
V. Malkevich 71'  
I. Tlupov 81' 1 - 0  
  88' D. Yakhshibaev
20/09/2020 Slutsk
1 - 3
BATE 1-2H2HOdds+
I. Semenov 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 43' E. Filipenko
Y. Velko 55'  
  56' H. Moukam
A. Gafar 59'  
  1 - 3 73' M. Skavysh
  77' D. Scherbitski
  77' J. Filipović
20/09/2020 Isloch
2 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Yanush 3' 1 - 0  
S. Kontsevoy 39'  
  1 - 1 62' D. Dinga
E. Khatkevich 76'  
M. Yansane 86' 2 - 1  
A. Bychenok 90+4'  
A. Bychenok 90+4'  
19/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Y. Gabovda
  10' Y. Gabovda
M. Shibun 21'  
  0 - 2 36' K. Premudrov
  41' N. Kaplenko
A. Sorokin 56'  
  69' M. Afanasyev
D. Ignatenko 76' 1 - 2  
S. Pushnyakov 81'  
  1 - 3 86' K. Premudrov
19/09/2020 Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Savitskiy 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' D. Girs
A. Bykov 21'  
P. Savitskiy 35' 2 - 1  
  52' H. Mosahanian
S. Ignatovich 90+1'  
19/09/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Matveenko 37'  
  47' R. Salimov
Maranhão 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' R. Salimov
  85' V. Yasykevich
18/09/2020 Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2HOdds+
Z. Marušić 22' 1 - 0  
G. Kadimyan 38' 2 - 0  
  71' P. Ten
  90' D. Klimovich
18/09/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 6
Ruh Brest 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' V. Sadovskiy
  0 - 2 14' A. Rakhmanov
K. Rodionov 32'  
A. Dzhigero 35'  
  0 - 3 54' V. Vassiljev
  67' D. Grechiho
M. Alibekov 67'  
  0 - 4 74' V. Vassiljev
M. Alibekov 79'  
  0 - 5 86' A. Antilevski
  0 - 6 89' E. Shevchenko
13/09/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
4 - 2
Slavia 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' D. Tetteh
M. Bordachev 20' 1 - 1  
N. Nikolaevich 25'  
  32' F. Narh
Lipe Veloso 44' 2 - 1  
  45+1' Y. Pantya
  57' I. Tymonyk
M. Afanasyev 63' 3 - 1  
D. Yashin 72' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 79' N. Melnikov
  84'
  88' V. Malkevich
90+2'  
13/09/2020 Belshina
2 - 3
Isloch 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' D. Komarovski
R. Salimov 45+1' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' M. Yansane
R. Salimov 81' 2 - 2  
P. Kudryashov 89'  
Nivaldo 90'  
  2 - 3 90+2' D. Yusov
12/09/2020 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 4
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Butarevich 10'  
M. Kozlov 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' A. Diallo
I. Bakhar 72' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 76' A. Diallo
  2 - 3 89' P. Savitskiy
  2 - 4 90+3' A. Diallo
12/09/2020 Shakhtyor
5 - 0
Vitebsk 2-0H2HOdds+
I. Ivanovic 20' 1 - 0  
D. Bodul 24' 2 - 0  
J. Szoke 25'  
  29' R. Teverov
J. Kendysh 52' 3 - 0  
D. Bodul 57'  
Artem Arkhipov 77' 4 - 0  
  83' Maranhão
D. Yakhshibaev 88' 5 - 0  
  90+1' Y. Klopotskiy
12/09/2020 BATE
5 - 2
Smolevichy-STI 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Volodko 14'  
W. Willumsson 39' 1 - 0  
M. Skavysh 42' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 51' A. Dzhigero
  54' N. Demchenko
W. Willumsson 61' 3 - 1  
  74' E. Zhevnerov
J. Filipović 76' 4 - 1  
M. Skavysh 80' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 85' L. Khankevich
H. Moukam 90'  
12/09/2020 Ruh Brest
2 - 3
Neman Grodno 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Z. Marušić
  0 - 2 14' V. Zhukovski
William 41'  
  42' V. Zhukovski
E. Shevchenko 48' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 54' Z. Marušić
O. Kovtun 63'  
V. Sadovskiy 79' 2 - 3  
O. Migunov 89'  
11/09/2020 Minsk
3 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Nasibulin 7' 1 - 0  
R. Gribovski 69' 2 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 85' 3 - 0  
29/08/2020 Minsk
4 - 3
Neman Grodno 3-1H2HOdds+
  7' G. Kadimyan
  0 - 1 24' V. Zhukovski
O. Vasyliev 29' 1 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 43' 2 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 45+1' 3 - 1  
D. Ryzhuk 49'  
O. Evdokimov 60' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 73' P. Zabelin
S. Sazontchik 80'  
  4 - 3 85' Z. Marušić
  90' G. Kantaria
23/08/2020 Neman Grodno
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' M. Skavysh
  0 - 2 54' P. Nekhajchik
A. Vasilyev 87'  
23/08/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2HOdds+
Gabriel Ramos 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' R. Gribovski
M. Afanasyev 86'  
  90+3' A. Leonov
23/08/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Vitebsk 1-1H2HOdds+
  6' I. Nicolăescu
  0 - 1 11' S. Volkov
D. Tetteh 33' 1 - 1  
Y. Barsukov 83'  
V. Malkevich 86'  
22/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Ruh Brest 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' D. Grechiho
  0 - 2 42' O. Nikiforenko
A. Gabaraev 50'  
  52' S. Tikhonovskiy
  53' D. Grechiho
S. Pushnyakov 53'  
Y. Senkevich 60' 1 - 2  
D. Bayduk 75'  
  1 - 3 83' V. Sadovskiy
22/08/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
4 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Umarov 22' 1 - 0  
D. Bakić 32' 2 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 53' 3 - 0  
  68' V. Lozhkin
  72' E. Zhevnerov
  3 - 1 78' A. Makarov
D. Bakić 89' 4 - 1  
21/08/2020 Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Belshina 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Sedko 37'  
  0 - 1 41' D. Rekish
R. Yuzepchukh 53' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 60' L. Kovel
D. Twe 61'  
A. Milevskiy 68'  
  80' S. Glebko
  82' A. Kharitonovich
21/08/2020 Isloch
4 - 2
Shakhtyor 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Yusov 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' Artem Arkhipov
D. Yusov 69' 2 - 1  
N. Yanush 71' 3 - 1  
  74' D. Yakhshibaev
  3 - 2 86' I. Burko
N. Yanush 90+4' 4 - 2  
21/08/2020 Slutsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Gafar 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' Y. Schikavko
S. Chebotayev 41'  
Y. Velko 45+3'  
  1 - 2 51' Y. Schikavko
  67' Y. Schikavko
  90+4' E. Olekhnovich
08/08/2020 BATE
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Skavysh 1' 1 - 0  
  33' D. Ignatenko
H. Moukam 34'  
  42' Y. Kozel
08/08/2020 Ruh Brest
3 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Grechiho 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' Gabriel Ramos
Y. Oreshkevich 52'  
  1 - 2 58' D. Antsilevski
E. Shevchenko 65' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 70' A. Khachaturyan
V. Vassiljev 78' 3 - 3  
I. Kolpachuk 90'  
08/08/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Svirepa 12' 1 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 20'  
  1 - 1 46' V. Zhukovski
V. Sovpel 66'  
M. Bashilov 87'  
07/08/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 3
Isloch 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' D. Yusov
  31' D. Yusov
A. Matveenko 37' 1 - 1  
  40' V. Vasilychek
  1 - 2 50' N. Yanush
  51' I. Kuzminok
  1 - 3 65' A. Makas
A. Matveenko 74'  
P. Nazarenko 76' 2 - 3  
  78' O. Papush
06/08/2020 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Gutor 3'  
  15' D. Twe
  33' O. Noyok
  63' Y. Khacheridi
D. Podstrelov 78' 1 - 0  
D. Bodul 81'  
  85' A. Milevskiy
06/08/2020 Belshina
4 - 2
Slutsk 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Rekish 9' 1 - 0  
S. Glebko 20' 2 - 0  
R. Salimov 27' 3 - 0  
Denis Kovalevskiy 30'  
  38' S. Koanda
D. Rekish 50' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 62' M. Buraev
  75' R. Krivulkin
  79' Y. Kozlov
  4 - 2 82' A. Gafar
D. Levitskiy 83'  
  86' Y. Kozlov
  90' A. Gafar
02/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Gabaraev 25'  
  42' G. Osnov
S. Shastsilouski 43'  
  44' A. Nosko
Y. Senkevich 63' 1 - 0  
D. Bayduk 68'  
  1 - 1 68' V. Sovpel
A. Volovich 71'  
02/08/2020 Minsk
0 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' D. Grechiho
  25' C. Osuchukwu
  32' O. Migunov
Y. Yarotski 47'  
  55' V. Gayduchik
  73' William
  84' O. Nikiforenko
A. Anufriev 90'  
02/08/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 2
BATE 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Skavysh
  0 - 2 36' I. Stasevich
A. Khachaturyan 45' 1 - 2  
Gabriel Ramos 59' 2 - 2  
D. Antsilevski 60' 3 - 2  
  69' I. Stasevich
  73' D. Baga
  77' S. Dragun
Y. Pavlykovets 82'  
N. Nikolaevich 90'  
A. Khachaturyan 90+1'  
A. Khachaturyan 90+1'  
01/08/2020 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' I. Shitov
A. Slabashevich 30'  
A. Legchilin 43'  
  43' I. Bakhar
D. Stojković 50' 1 - 0  
G. Kantaria 63'  
  65' A. Rios
D. Stojković 65'  
01/08/2020 Slavia
2 - 4
Isloch 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' A. Makas
I. Tymonyk 36'  
  0 - 2 39' A. Makas
D. Tetteh 45+1' 1 - 2  
A. Chukhley 48'  
  49' O. Patotsky
V. Malkevich 51' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 52' N. Yanush
  55' I. Kuzminok
  72' E. Khatkevich
  2 - 4 73' N. Yanush
01/08/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 3
Belshina 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' D. Levitskiy
A. Aleksandrovich 31'  
  37' D. Rekish
  37' S. Glebko
  0 - 2 47' L. Kovel
  0 - 3 65' D. Lebedev
A. Dzhigero 88'  
31/07/2020 Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Gordeychuk 17' 1 - 0  
R. Yuzepchukh 58'  
A. Diallo 84'  
P. Sedko 84'  
  84' A. Matveenko
  86' Y. Klopotskiy
  90' I. Nicolăescu
31/07/2020 Slutsk
0 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Krivulkin 24'  
  0 - 1 25' Artem Arkhipov
  27' T. Vukmanić
S. Takulov 60'  
D. Salou 61'  
  0 - 2 62' N. Antić
A. Serdyuk 64'  
  76' J. Szoke
26/07/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Antić 9' 1 - 0  
  45+2' K. Rodionov
D. Yakhshibaev 61' 2 - 0  
  63' E. Zhevnerov
J. Szoke 69' 3 - 0  
D. Yakhshibaev 70' 4 - 0  
26/07/2020 BATE
6 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Skavysh 5' 1 - 0  
I. Stasevich 16'  
  27' K. Zinovich
I. Stasevich 45' 2 - 0  
D. Baga 60' 3 - 0  
M. Skavysh 61' 4 - 0  
M. Skavysh 72'  
  76' Aleksey Zaleski
S. Dragun 77' 5 - 0  
E. Yablonski 90+2' 6 - 0  
  90+2' E. Malashevich
26/07/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 4
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Girs 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' K. Premudrov
  1 - 2 47' K. Premudrov
Y. Yudchits 47'  
  49' K. Premudrov
  1 - 3 65' M. Afanasyev
  72' Y. Pavlykovets
  1 - 4 81' N. Nikolaevich
  82' N. Stepanov
25/07/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' S. Arkhipov
V. Khvashchinskiy 52' 1 - 0  
  54' D. Yaskovich
M. Goropevšek 57'  
M. Shvetsov 76'  
  80' Y. Kozel
  87' A. Poznyak
  90+4' M. Shibun
25/07/2020 Belshina
0 - 1
Neman Grodno 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Bordukov 4'  
  0 - 1 29' G. Kadimyan
25/07/2020 Isloch
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Patotsky 2'  
  7' A. Pavlovets
  15' S. Kislyak
N. Yanush 30' 1 - 0  
  42' S. Krivets
G. Stefen 45'  
A. Makas 49'  
N. Yanush 53' 2 - 0  
  56' K. Pechenin
  67' A. Milevskiy
  74' G. Kiki
  90+5' A. Diallo
24/07/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2HOdds+
Diego Carioca 19' 1 - 0  
  26' I. Semenov
  37' S. Koanda
Diego Carioca 48'  
  59' D. Salou
  62' Y. Teterenko
  67' Y. Kozlov
Diego Carioca 75' 2 - 0  
M. Kalenchuk 88'  
24/07/2020 Ruh Brest
3 - 3
Slavia 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' M. Stojanović
D. Grechiho 25' 1 - 0  
A. Kontsevoy 49' 2 - 0  
  67' V. Zukh
  2 - 1 68' F. Narh
O. Nikiforenko 76' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 87' V. Malkevich
Y. Oreshkevich 88'  
  89' Y. Barsukov
C. Osuchukwu 90+2'  
  3 - 3 90+5' M. Slyusar
19/07/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Bordachev 17'  
  32' I. Bakhar
D. Yashin 41'  
  42' E. Olekhnovich
V. Shcherbo 66'  
V. Zhurnevich 75'  
  76' D. Dinga
19/07/2020 Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' D. Podstrelov
G. Kantaria 24'  
  31' Artem Arkhipov
  49' T. Vukmanić
  73' A. Selyava
19/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Shramchenko 10'  
  0 - 1 36' Y. Yudchits
  41' M. Bashilov
K. Zinovich 42'  
O. Vasyliev 45' 1 - 1  
Aleksey Zaleski 51' 2 - 1  
  57' S. Umarov
D. Prishchepa 73'  
A. Shamruk 75'  
  87' Y. Yudchits
18/07/2020 Ruh Brest
0 - 3
BATE 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' B. Nastić
D. Grechiho 18'  
  0 - 2 20' P. Nekhajchik
  26' J. Filipović
  0 - 3 44' M. Skavysh
O. Migunov 60'  
18/07/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Nicolăescu 56' 1 - 0  
17/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2HOdds+
  51' D. Nechaev
  84' Nivaldo
D. Bayduk 84'  
  90+3' M. Grek
M. Joksimović 90+6' 1 - 0  
M. Joksimović 90+8'  
  1 - 1 90+9' L. Kovel
  90+9' L. Kovel
L. Sajčić 90+10' 2 - 1  
17/07/2020 Slutsk
2 - 1
Isloch 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' G. Stefen
S. Koanda 50' 1 - 1  
A. Gafar 53' 2 - 1  
  62' D. Komarovski
  90+4' D. Yusov
12/07/2020 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2HOdds+
12/07/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' V. Nasibulin
  9' A. Ivanov
A. Sukhotskiy 10'  
I. Bakhar 26' 1 - 0  
  52' D. Ryzhuk
  53' E. Chagovets
E. Pomazan 83'  
12/07/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 8
Ruh Brest 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' A. Kontsevoy
  0 - 2 31' D. Grechiho
  0 - 3 40' A. Rakhmanov
  0 - 4 43' E. Shevchenko
  0 - 5 63' O. Migunov
  0 - 6 67' A. Kontsevoy
  0 - 7 78' A. Kontsevoy
D. Girs 84' 1 - 7  
  1 - 8 86' O. Nikiforenko
D. Miroshnikau 88'  
11/07/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 1
Gorodeya 3-0H2HOdds+
N. Antić 7' 1 - 0  
Artem Arkhipov 38' 2 - 0  
I. Ivanovic 40' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 50' S. Arkhipov
J. Szoke 56'  
T. Vukmanić 67'  
D. Yakhshibaev 82' 4 - 1  
  84' M. Shibun
11/07/2020 BATE
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' K. Pavlyuchek
E. Yablonski 40'  
I. Stasevich 43'  
  54' F. Narh
Z. Volkov 55'  
P. Nekhajchik 61'  
E. Yablonski 74' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' A. Chukhley
  86' A. Raevskiy
  87'
11/07/2020 Belshina
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' N. Kaplenko
L. Kovel 10' 1 - 1  
  18' A. Khachaturyan
  48' R. Syamuk
S. Glebko 50' 2 - 1  
A. Kharitonovich 64'  
  65' Gabriel Ramos
E. Kirisov 82'  
10/07/2020 Smolevichy-STI
3 - 1
Isloch 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Lozhkin 21' 1 - 0  
V. Lozhkin 35' 2 - 0  
A. Dzhigero 78' 3 - 0  
  80' A. Bychenok
  3 - 1 90+1' A. Makas
05/07/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Rakhmanov 10'  
Y. Bogomolov 42' 1 - 0  
  63' I. Shitov
  82' V. Klimovich
05/07/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 4
Shakhtyor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' I. Ivanovic
  35' A. Gutor
V. Shcherbo 41'  
  45+1' I. Ivanovic
  0 - 2 58' V. Lisakovich
D. Yashin 64'  
  77' Artem Arkhipov
K. Premudrov 77' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 83' V. Lisakovich
  1 - 4 86' D. Podstrelov
05/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Belshina 1-1H2HOdds+
O. Vasyliev 14'  
O. Vasyliev 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' D. Nechaev
  44' E. Kirisov
R. Gribovski 56' 2 - 1  
V. Nasibulin 67'  
  71' V. Yasykevich
Y. Yarotski 84'  
  2 - 2 88' Nivaldo
04/07/2020 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Isloch 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' A. Makas
A. Legchilin 32'  
E. Leshko 80'  
Z. Marušić 90' 1 - 0  
04/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 2
Vitebsk 1-1H2HOdds+
  4' A. Kats
  0 - 1 33' I. Nicolăescu
D. Yaskovich 36'  
L. Sajčić 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' Diego Carioca
M. Joksimović 62'  
A. Volovich 67'  
S. Arkhipov 87' 2 - 2  
04/07/2020 BATE
0 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-1H2HOdds+
  7' A. Svirepa
  20' A. Svirepa
S. Dragun 20'  
  0 - 1 23' S. Umarov
  27' D. Twe
  29' V. Dias
B. Nastić 39'  
03/07/2020 Smolevichy-STI
3 - 3
Dinamo Brest 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' E. Zhevnerov
  22' M. Vitus
V. Mukhamedov 35'  
  39' A. Bykov
  0 - 2 42' A. Pavlovets
A. Vakulich 48' 1 - 2  
  48' S. Krivets
A. Butarevich 53'  
V. Mukhamedov 56' 2 - 2  
  60' O. Veretilo
  77' K. Pechenin
A. Butarevich 79' 3 - 2  
E. Zhevnerov 80'  
  3 - 3 81' M. Gordeychuk
03/07/2020 Slavia
3 - 1
Slutsk 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Slyusar 5' 1 - 0  
M. Slyusar 11' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 21' I. Semenov
  30' Y. Velko
F. Narh 39'  
  40' D. Obrazov
  66' A. Anyukevich
  71' Y. Teterenko
  73'
G. Shevchenko 74' 3 - 1  
28/06/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Makas
A. Poznyak 18'  
S. Shastsilouski 30'  
  0 - 2 54' M. Yansane
  56' A. Bychenok
M. Shibun 67'  
28/06/2020 Ruh Brest
3 - 0
Belshina 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Diallo 12' 1 - 0  
M. Chizh 35'  
  39' S. Glebko
S. Tikhonovskiy 41'  
Y. Oreshkevich 43' 2 - 0  
V. Vassiljev 45' 3 - 0  
  69' E. Skoblikov
  72' M. Bashilov
28/06/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Vitebsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' S. Volkov
Gabriel Ramos 35'  
  63' Maranhão
Gabriel Ramos 69' 1 - 0  
  89' I. Vasilyev
27/06/2020 BATE
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' M. Goropevšek
I. Stasevich 54'  
D. Bessmertny 60'  
  0 - 1 64' Y. Schikavko
N. Milić 65'  
  0 - 2 66' M. Kozlov
  69' M. Kozlov
  86' A. Sukhotskiy
  87' K. Vergeychik
27/06/2020 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Zabelin 17' 1 - 0  
  34' E. Shevchenko
  47' A. Milevskiy
A. Yakimov 47'  
D. Stojković 58'  
  90+5'
  90+5'
27/06/2020 Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' R. Khadarkevich
A. Shramchenko 44'  
  0 - 1 56' G. Diasamidze
A. Vasilyev 66' 1 - 1  
  67' N. Antić
26/06/2020 Smolevichy-STI
2 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' A. Serdyuk
A. Dzhigero 19' 1 - 1  
I. Raschenya 53'  
A. Dzhigero 57' 2 - 1  
  68' B. M. Umar
D. Shegrikovich 89'  
A. Gomelko 90+6'  
26/06/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
5 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Yakhshibaev 4' 1 - 0  
  24' I. Costrov
D. Bakić 26'  
D. Yakhshibaev 39'  
D. Twe 47' 2 - 0  
D. Yakhshibaev 58' 3 - 0  
V. Sovpel 70' 4 - 0  
V. Sovpel 90' 5 - 0  
21/06/2020 Shakhtyor
1 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' Y. Oreshkevich
J. Kendysh 54'  
  65' A. Diallo
  0 - 1 72' A. Diallo
V. Lisakovich 76' 1 - 1  
J. Szoke 84'  
  87' D. Grechiho
V. Lisakovich 90+1'  
  90+5' I. Kolpachuk
21/06/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' V. Khvashchinskiy
I. Nicolăescu 12' 1 - 0  
  58' Y. Yarotski
D. Chalov 60'  
  70' Aleksey Zaleski
M. Kalenchuk 86'  
21/06/2020 Belshina
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' I. Stasevich
D. Rekish 58'  
  67' B. Nastić
R. Salimov 76'  
  77' M. Skavysh
  80' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 2 83' P. Nekhajchik
20/06/2020 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' Y. Yudchits
Y. Schikavko 55'  
  88' A. Shkurdyk
  88' D. Sadovskiy
20/06/2020 Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Gorodeya 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' S. Arkhipov
A. Milevskiy 29' 1 - 1  
D. Laptev 66' 2 - 1  
M. Gordeychuk 71' 3 - 1  
A. Pavlovets 75'  
  75' M. Shibun
  79' K. Pavlyuchek
Y. Khacheridi 88'  
20/06/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' Gabriel Ramos
I. Kuzminok 53' 1 - 1  
V. Vasilychek 55'  
  1 - 2 56' Gabriel Ramos
I. Kuzminok 59'  
A. Bychenok 63'  
G. Stefen 71'  
G. Stefen 73'  
  80' A. Khachaturyan
  81' N. Nikolaevich
M. Yansane 87'  
I. Kuzminok 89' 2 - 2  
19/06/2020 Slutsk
0 - 1
Neman Grodno 0-1H2HOdds+
  7' A. Legchilin
  0 - 1 30' P. Zabelin
  33' V. Zhukovski
S. Takulov 62'  
R. Krivulkin 66'  
Y. Kozlov 82'  
  83' G. Kantaria
R. Krivulkin 84'  
Y. Kozlov 85'  
  88' Z. Marušić
  90+3' A. Vasilyev
19/06/2020 Slavia
2 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Kotlyarov 27'  
  34' I. Vasilenok
  40' A. Bondarenko
V. Zukh 42'  
  50' A. Butarevich
M. Slyusar 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' A. Vakulich
D. Tetteh 55' 2 - 1  
14/06/2020 BATE
2 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' I. Ivanovic
P. Nekhajchik 28'  
I. Stasevich 54'  
E. Yablonski 54'  
P. Nekhajchik 61' 1 - 1  
  67' A. Selyava
M. Skavysh 78' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 81' D. Podstrelov
A. Chichkan 82'  
A. Kudravets 83'  
  84' I. Ivanovic
  90+2' A. Sachivko
  90+2' A. Sachivko
14/06/2020 Ruh Brest
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' I. Nicolăescu
P. Sedko 24'  
  35' S. Volkov
O. Kovtun 61'  
O. Kovtun 65'  
V. Gayduchik 77'  
D. Grechiho 80'  
  89' Julio Cesar
14/06/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Shkurdyk 18'  
  0 - 1 47' L. Kovel
  50' V. Solanovich
  58' D. Rekish
D. Yakhshibaev 58'  
D. Twe 77'  
  87' M. Bashilov
13/06/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2HOdds+
  10' I. Costrov
Y. Schikavko 36' 1 - 0  
M. Kozlov 78'  
D. Bilonog 86'  
13/06/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' D. Laptev
  0 - 2 28' S. Kislyak
K. Premudrov 37'  
  38' G. Kiki
  53' A. Bykov
V. Ustinov 56'  
  65' G. Kiki
  67' P. Pavlyuchenko
Lipe Veloso 68'  
  68' S. Kislyak
13/06/2020 Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' J. Poe
E. Leshko 45+2'  
V. Zhukovski 50'  
V. Zhukovski 67' 1 - 0  
P. Zabelin 76'  
M. Yablonskiy 88' 2 - 0  
V. Koval 90+4'  
12/06/2020 Gorodeya
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Arkhipov 34' 1 - 0  
  49' V. Trubila
D. Ignatenko 49'  
S. Arkhipov 52' 2 - 0  
K. Pavlyuchek 56' 3 - 0  
12/06/2020 Minsk
0 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' S. Kontsevoy
  40' O. Papush
D. Ryzhuk 55'  
  0 - 1 55' D. Komarovski
A. Shramchenko 65'  
I. Aleksievich 75'  
O. Vasyliev 90'  
07/06/2020 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Lisakovich 12' 1 - 0  
I. Burko 29'  
  49' D. Bakić
  83' A. Shkurdyk
07/06/2020 Belshina
0 - 4
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' V. Klimovich
R. Salimov 8'  
  23' Danilo
  45' A. Rios
  0 - 2 45+1' Danilo
  0 - 3 51' M. Goropevšek
E. Kirisov 63'  
  0 - 4 64' K. Vergeychik
07/06/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 2
BATE 0-1H2HOdds+
Julio Cesar 12'  
  0 - 1 14' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 2 58' S. Dragun
Diego Carioca 59'  
  62' E. Yablonski
S. Volkov 79' 1 - 2  
A. Ksenofontov 90' 2 - 2  
06/06/2020 Dinamo Brest
6 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' O. Evdokimov
K. Pechenin 15'  
G. Kiki 27' 1 - 1  
D. Laptev 32'  
Y. Khacheridi 45'  
O. Noyok 49' 2 - 1  
  57' A. Ivanov
M. Gordeychuk 64' 3 - 1  
R. Yuzepchukh 70'  
D. Laptev 71' 4 - 1  
P. Savitskiy 74' 5 - 1  
P. Savitskiy 82' 6 - 1  
06/06/2020 Slavia
1 - 3
Neman Grodno 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Z. Marušić
F. Narh 31' 1 - 1  
  59' A. Legchilin
G. Shevchenko 73'  
  1 - 2 75' Z. Marušić
  1 - 3 86' Z. Marušić
06/06/2020 Isloch
1 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' V. Gayduchik
  51' C. Osuchukwu
  0 - 1 68' A. Diallo
D. Komarovski 69' 1 - 1  
D. Komarovski 79'  
  90+3' V. Morozov
06/06/2020 Slutsk
1 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' V. Gorbachik
S. Takulov 40'  
  41' M. Bordachev
S. Chebotayev 42'  
  44' V. Ustinov
R. Krivulkin 53'  
Y. Kozlov 60'  
B. M. Umar 61'  
  64' Gabriel Ramos
  0 - 1 70' V. Gorbachik
A. Serdyuk 90+1' 1 - 1  
  90+3' A. Khachaturyan
05/06/2020 Smolevichy-STI
4 - 1
Gorodeya 2-0H2HOdds+
Y. Barsukov 16' 1 - 0  
  30' A. Sorokin
  34' L. Sajčić
A. Vakulich 36' 2 - 0  
K. Pavlyuchek 47' 3 - 0  
E. Zhevnerov 55'  
  3 - 1 72' L. Sajčić
  84' D. Yaskovich
A. Makarov 88' 4 - 1  
01/06/2020 Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Khvashchinskiy 6' 1 - 0  
D. Ryzhuk 59'  
  64' S. Chebotayev
  70' S. Koanda
  85' Y. Kozlov
31/05/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 4
Dinamo Brest 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Diallo 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' S. Kislyak
  54' S. Kislyak
  68' A. Milevskiy
  1 - 2 72' P. Savitskiy
  1 - 3 81' P. Savitskiy
  1 - 4 86' D. Laptev
I. Kolpachuk 90'  
31/05/2020 BATE
1 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2HOdds+
  38' S. Kontsevoy
N. Milić 39' 1 - 0  
  58' M. Yansane
  61' M. Yansane
  90+4' A. Yanushkevich
31/05/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 3
Vitebsk 3-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Diego Carioca
  10' Diego Carioca
  29' A. Gurenko
D. Bakić 33' 1 - 1  
S. Umarov 40' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 42' I. Nicolăescu
D. Twe 44' 3 - 2  
Y. Yudchits 56'  
  71' I. Nicolăescu
J. Mawatu 76'  
  3 - 3 90+4' Julio Cesar
30/05/2020 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 50' V. Lisakovich
  86' S. Balanovich
M. Goropevšek 90+1'  
30/05/2020 Belshina
2 - 3
Slavia 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Bashilov 16' 1 - 0  
S. Glebko 22'  
V. Solanovich 24' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 33' Y. Nedashkovskiy
  43' Y. Nedashkovskiy
M. Bashilov 54'  
P. Bordukov 67'  
D. Nechaev 69'  
  2 - 2 78' L. Kovel
  81' G. Shevchenko
  2 - 3 90' F. Narh
29/05/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Neman Grodno 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' E. Leshko
  50' D. Dudar
D. Bayduk 55'  
I. Baglay 62'  
  0 - 1 67' G. Kadimyan
  0 - 2 76' M. Yablonskiy
  90+3' Z. Marušić
29/05/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' A. Makarov
  25' V. Mukhamedov
Gabriel Ramos 34' 1 - 1  
E. Zhevnerov 67' 2 - 1  
  82' A. Gomelko
  85' M. Alibekov
  89' E. Zhevnerov
  90' A. Turik
23/05/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' I. Bakhar
P. Nazarenko 8'  
I. Nicolăescu 19' 1 - 1  
S. Volkov 42'  
  54' M. Pavlovski
  61' M. Shvetsov
  77' M. Goropevšek
  89' A. Sukhotskiy
23/05/2020 Isloch
1 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' D. Yakhshibaev
G. Stefen 27' 1 - 1  
  59' D. Yakhshibaev
S. Tsveiba 69'  
A. Kholodinskiy 81'  
  90+1' A. Svirepa
  1 - 2 90+2' Y. Yudchits
23/05/2020 Slutsk
1 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Semenov 81' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 87' V. Vassiljev
  90+3' O. Nikiforenko
22/05/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 0
Belshina 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Begunov 21' 1 - 0  
  54' K. Malyarov
  69' M. Bashilov
J. Kendysh 73'  
D. Podstrelov 77' 2 - 0  
D. Podstrelov 81' 3 - 0  
D. Bodul 88' 4 - 0  
22/05/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2HOdds+
  21' D. Ignatenko
  0 - 1 30' D. Yaskovich
D. Tetteh 42'  
A. Kotlyarov 53'  
Y. Pantya 58'  
  60' S. Pushnyakov
A. Chukhley 61' 1 - 1  
  79' A. Sorokin
I. Costrov 86'  
21/05/2020 Neman Grodno
3 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Yusov
G. Rassadkin 43' 1 - 1  
A. Yakimov 53'  
V. Zhukovski 70' 2 - 1  
A. Vasilyev 76'  
G. Kadimyan 80'  
  81' Lipe Veloso
Z. Marušić 89' 3 - 1  
Z. Marušić 89' 4 - 1  
20/05/2020 Dinamo Brest
1 - 3
BATE 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Kislyak 4'  
  0 - 1 31' S. Dragun
O. Noyok 36'  
  38' E. Filipenko
A. Milevskiy 40' 1 - 1  
A. Pavlovets 47'  
P. Savitskiy 54'  
  55' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 73' P. Nekhajchik
  1 - 3 80' N. Milić
D. Laptev 90+3'  
17/05/2020 Ruh Brest
0 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Tikhonovskiy 22'  
P. Sedko 67'  
O. Migunov 72'  
  87' A. Vakulich
17/05/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Isloch 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Shitov 37'  
I. Bakhar 45'  
  45' S. Kontsevoy
I. Bakhar 60' 1 - 0  
E. Olekhnovich 64'  
E. Olekhnovich 73'  
  81' A. Kholodinskiy
M. Plotnikov 84'  
  86' M. Yansane
17/05/2020 Belshina
1 - 1
Vitebsk 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Kuchinski 4'  
P. Bordukov 9'  
  17' P. Nazarenko
  25' Diego Carioca
  29' A. Matveenko
M. Bashilov 30'  
  32' Julio Cesar
D. Nechaev 47'  
S. Glebko 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 78' Julio Cesar
V. Yasykevich 82'  
V. Yasykevich 90'  
S. Glebko 90+4'  
16/05/2020 BATE
3 - 0
Slutsk 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Milić 4' 1 - 0  
  16' S. Koanda
  17' S. Chebotayev
  23' Y. Teterenko
I. Stasevich 24' 2 - 0  
E. Filipenko 66'  
P. Nekhajchik 70' 3 - 0  
B. Nastić 85'  
  85' A. Koroev
16/05/2020 Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' E. Potapov
V. Lisakovich 30' 1 - 0  
  32' V. Malkevich
S. Balanovich 55'  
G. Diasamidze 59'  
  72' V. Malkevich
J. Szoke 85'  
S. Balanovich 87' 2 - 0  
  90' M. Baranovskiy
16/05/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 1
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Twe 19'  
A. Nosko 24'  
J. Mawatu 29'  
D. Bakić 40' 1 - 0  
Y. Yudchits 47' 2 - 0  
  70' R. Yuzepchukh
  2 - 1 90+4' S. Kislyak
15/05/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 1
Gorodeya 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' S. Sazanovich
Lipe Veloso 18'  
Lipe Veloso 26' 1 - 0  
  31' S. Sazanovich
  38' M. Joksimović
N. Nikolaevich 45+2'  
Lipe Veloso 53' 2 - 0  
  74' L. Sajčić
  2 - 1 74' L. Sajčić
A. Khachaturyan 77' 3 - 1  
10/05/2020 Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Bručić 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' Danilo
O. Veretilo 29'  
  33' V. Klimovich
A. Bykov 43'  
D. Laptev 51' 2 - 1  
  67' M. Kozlov
  71' D. Dinga
O. Noyok 83'  
10/05/2020 Smolevichy-STI
3 - 5
BATE 1-3H2HOdds+
Y. Barsukov 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 15' I. Stasevich
A. Butarevich 20'  
  22' B. Nastić
  1 - 3 36' D. Baga
E. Zhevnerov 39'  
A. Turik 40'  
J. Poe 52'  
D. Shegrikovich 55' 2 - 3  
  56' S. Dragun
J. Poe 63' 3 - 3  
  69' P. Nekhajchik
  79' Z. Volkov
  3 - 4 80' N. Milić
  3 - 5 90+3' N. Milić
10/05/2020 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Volkov 44'  
A. Matveenko 59'  
  76' R. Khadarkevich
  78' J. Kendysh
  81' S. Balanovich
  90' R. Khadarkevich
10/05/2020 Isloch
2 - 1
Belshina 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Turanok 34' 1 - 0  
  38' Nivaldo
M. Yansane 52' 2 - 0  
  80' S. Glebko
  2 - 1 85' O. Papush
09/05/2020 Neman Grodno
2 - 4
Ruh Brest 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' V. Vassiljev
  0 - 2 15' D. Grechiho
  35' V. Gayduchik
  51' V. Vassiljev
  0 - 3 55' P. Sedko
G. Kadimyan 68' 1 - 3  
E. Leshko 69'  
  82' G. Andronic
  86' V. Vassiljev
A. Legchilin 87'  
  1 - 4 90' G. Andronic
G. Kadimyan 90+1' 2 - 4  
09/05/2020 Slavia
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Potapov 38'  
  43' Gabriel Ramos
  60' Lipe Veloso
Dimitri Kovalevskiy 66'  
  77' N. Kaplenko
08/05/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' V. Khvashchinskiy
S. Sazanovich 42'  
L. Sajčić 44' 1 - 1  
A. Sorokin 63'  
  71' Y. Yarotski
D. Yaskovich 78'  
08/05/2020 Slutsk
1 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' D. Yakhshibaev
  27' H. Mosahanian
V. Trubila 28'  
  0 - 2 28' D. Yakhshibaev
B. M. Umar 41' 1 - 2  
  42' D. Twe
  67' D. Bakić
  71' H. Mosahanian
  77' D. Yakhshibaev
  82' J. Mawatu
  90' A. Lesko
03/05/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Szoke 10'  
V. Lisakovich 15' 1 - 0  
  41' N. Yanush
A. Selyava 47'  
D. Podstrelov 62' 2 - 0  
  64' S. Kontsevoy
T. Vukmanić 74'  
V. Lisakovich 78' 3 - 0  
D. Bodul 85' 4 - 0  
  90+2' D. Komarovski
03/05/2020 BATE
3 - 1
Neman Grodno 2-1H2HOdds+
B. Dubajić 12' 1 - 0  
I. Stasevich 17' 2 - 0  
B. Dubajić 22'  
  23' P. Zabelin
  2 - 1 31' G. Kadimyan
  63' V. Koval
P. Nekhajchik 70' 3 - 1  
  72' E. Leshko
03/05/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 3
Slavia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' F. Narh
S. Volkov 41'  
A. Gurenko 52' 1 - 1  
A. Skitov 61'  
  64' A. Raevskiy
I. Nicolăescu 65' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 87' M. Slyusar
Y. Klopotskiy 87'  
  2 - 3 88' M. Slyusar
03/05/2020 Belshina
0 - 3
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  6' O. Veretilo
  0 - 1 12' V. Yasykevich
  29' S. Kislyak
K. Malyarov 30'  
  46' A. Pavlovets
  0 - 2 52' M. Gordeychuk
  0 - 3 63' D. Laptev
A. Kharitonovich 63'  
02/05/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Slutsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' D. Obrazov
E. Olekhnovich 20'  
  0 - 1 22' D. Salou
  26' Y. Kozlov
  37' B. Pankratov
I. Bakhar 39'  
  0 - 2 52' A. Gafar
  75' M. Buraev
K. Bručić 86' 1 - 2  
  90+4' D. Salou
02/05/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' A. Sorokin
V. Gayduchik 31'  
  39' D. Bayduk
  0 - 1 50' A. Sorokin
G. Andronic 86'  
I. Kolpachuk 90+1' 1 - 1  
02/05/2020 Minsk
2 - 5
Torpedo BelAZ 1-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' K. Premudrov
  0 - 2 31' V. Gorbachik
  0 - 3 37' V. Gorbachik
D. Prishchepa 38'  
V. Khvashchinskiy 40' 1 - 3  
R. Gribovski 41'  
  1 - 4 45+1' V. Gorbachik
  49' K. Premudrov
  1 - 5 85' Lipe Veloso
O. Rolović 89' 2 - 5  
01/05/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' D. Twe
K. Kotov 20'  
I. Raschenya 34'  
  70' A. Svirepa
  84' A. Svirepa
K. Kotov 87'  
  88' D. Girs
A. Turik 90'  
A. Filtsov 90+5'  
  0 - 2 90+6' D. Yakhshibaev
26/04/2020 Isloch
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Patotsky 7'  
  37' A. Skitov
D. Komarovski 37' 1 - 0  
M. Yansane 55' 2 - 0  
26/04/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Stepanov 34'  
  49' P. Sedko
  52' S. Tikhonovskiy
  67' D. Grechiho
A. Khachaturyan 90+1'  
  90+3' S. Tikhonovskiy
26/04/2020 Slutsk
3 - 2
Belshina 2-1H2HOdds+
B. M. Umar 20' 1 - 0  
A. Anyukevich 33'  
A. Serdyuk 35' 2 - 0  
  43' N. Rochev
M. Buraev 43'  
  2 - 1 44' S. Koanda
  46' K. Malyarov
  2 - 2 52' P. Bordukov
  82' S. Turanok
  85' N. Rochev
B. M. Umar 88' 3 - 2  
V. Trubila 90+3'  
25/04/2020 Dinamo Brest
0 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Yuzepchukh 21'  
  0 - 1 25' M. Vitus
O. Noyok 32'  
  32' N. Antić
  62' R. Khadarkevich
  0 - 2 67' V. Lisakovich
  75' A. Sachivko
  82' J. Szoke
  86' A. Selyava
  90+2' D. Bodul
  90+3' V. Sotnikov
25/04/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
BATE 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Sazanovich 22'  
  37' N. Milić
S. Arkhipov 60'  
  66' B. Nastić
  69' Z. Volkov
  0 - 1 73' S. Dragun
  0 - 2 90+3' A. Saroka
25/04/2020 Slavia
1 - 3
Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  11' Y. Yarotski
  0 - 1 30' R. Gribovski
I. Tymonyk 35'  
  0 - 2 46' Y. Yarotski
  56' Aleksey Zaleski
V. Zukh 79' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 82' A. Vasilyev
24/04/2020 Neman Grodno
3 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' H. Mosahanian
  29' D. Twe
A. Slabashevich 36'  
  55' A. Atemenge
G. Kadimyan 66' 1 - 0  
  69' A. Nosko
P. Zabelin 72' 2 - 0  
Z. Marušić 79'  
P. Zabelin 82' 3 - 0  
24/04/2020