Arseni Bondarenko Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Arseni
Last name: Bondarenko
Position: , Defender, Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 9 October 1995
Age: 25
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Arseni Bondarenko has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Smorgon 37 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Smorgon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Smorgon 588 8 0 1 1 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Gomel 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2020 Gomel 1080 12 0 0 2 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Smolevichy-STI 367 6 2 1 0 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Dnyapro 92 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Dnyapro 1874 21 0 1 1 0 4 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Luch Minsk 2222 25 0 1 0 0 4 0
Pershaya Liga 2017 Luch Minsk 900 10 0 0 1 0 4 0

Arseni Bondarenko has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
02/07/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
Smorgon 1-2H2H+
D. Aliseiko 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' B. Zadi Zokou
  1 - 2 45+1' Y. Senkevich
  49' E. Savostyanov
S. Muniru 72' 2 - 2  
  90' D. Ignatenko
26/06/2021 Smorgon
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2H+
B. Dao 5'  
S. Bondarenko 22' 1 - 0  
  32' A. Solovey
  35' D. Levitskiy
S. Bondarenko 51'  
  1 - 1 54' O. Vasyliev
A. Shtygel 60'  
  1 - 2 60' A. Vaskov
C. Intsoen 90+4'  
22/06/2021 Arsenal
2 - 1
Smorgon 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 54' L. Khankevich
A. Kiyko 56' 1 - 1  
Y. Lovets 73' 2 - 1  
D. Osipenko 82'  
P. Golovenko 90+1'  
18/06/2021 Dinamo Brest
2 - 2
Smorgon 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' A. Bondarenko
S. Bilenkiy 16' 1 - 1  
  22' C. Intsoen
  40' A. Bondarenko
  1 - 2 61' B. Zadi Zokou
P. Sedko 63' 2 - 2  
Y. Oreshkevich 68'  
  81' B. Zadi Zokou
Y. Oreshkevich 82'  
S. Bilenkiy 90'  
  90+3' S. Bondarenko
S. Lynko 90+3'  
  90+3' Y. Camara
28/05/2021 Vitebsk
5 - 0
Smorgon 2-0H2H+
Maranhão 15' 1 - 0  
Diego Carioca 31' 2 - 0  
  43' E. Savostyanov
A. Matveenko 49' 3 - 0  
A. Matveenko 67' 4 - 0  
  68' D. Ignatenko
Z. Chervyakov 73'  
Z. Chervyakov 77' 5 - 0  
A. Skitov 82'  
  90' V. Yatskevich
22/05/2021 Smorgon
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
V. Yatskevich 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' A. Khachaturyan
  1 - 2 68' N. Nikolaevich
  1 - 3 71' P. Klenye
15/05/2021 Dinamo Minsk Res.
1 - 1
Smorgon Res. 0-0H2H+
K. Zabelin 46'  
V. Kalinin 47'  
V. Kalinin 58' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' L. Khankevich
  73' A. Bondarenko
  90' M. Vysotsky
18/04/2021 Ruh Brest
5 - 0
Smorgon 3-0H2H+
D. Laptev 1' 1 - 0  
D. Laptev 9' 2 - 0  
  24' C. Intsoen
P. Savitskiy 26' 3 - 0  
D. Laptev 65' 4 - 0  
V. Sadovskiy 83' 5 - 0  
19/03/2021 Isloch
2 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
D. Komarovski 17' 1 - 0  
Y. Kozyrenko 28'  
  49' V. Kaborda
D. Komarovski 50' 2 - 0  
  52' C. Intsoen
A. Shalashnikov 70'  
13/03/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
A. Shkurdyk 32' 1 - 0  
A. Vasilyeu 77' 2 - 0  
D. Vigorsky 85' 3 - 0  
07/11/2020 Granit
1 - 4
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  10'
  0 - 1 21' A. Vaskov
31'  
A. Levkovets 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 55' D. Gomza
58'  
  1 - 3 62' A. Vaskov
  1 - 4 74' R. Yudenkov
  84'
  87' Y. Ivanenko
31/10/2020 Gomel
2 - 0
Oshmyany 1-0H2H+
A. Vaskov 27' 1 - 0  
D. Gomza 75' 2 - 0  
24/10/2020 Smorgon
1 - 3
Gomel 0-1H2H+
  24'
  0 - 1 33' D. Gomza
42'  
52'  
  0 - 2 59' D. Gomza
  0 - 3 65' D. Gomza
N. Zenko 87' 1 - 3  
17/10/2020 Gomel
3 - 0
Slonim 2-0H2H+
P. Tseslykevich 4' 1 - 0  
  27'
D. Gomza 42' 2 - 0  
  62'
71'  
N. Nekrasov 78' 3 - 0  
10/10/2020 Lida
0 - 2
Gomel 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' P. Tseslykevich
  72'
  0 - 2 90+1' R. Yudenkov
03/10/2020 Gomel
4 - 2
Orsha 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Rzhevskiy
A. Bondarenko 43' 1 - 1  
A. Bondarenko 68' 2 - 1  
A. Vaskov 75' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 76' G. Zheleznikov
I. Zhestkin 90' 4 - 2  
26/09/2020 Volna
0 - 3
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 4' P. Tseslykevich
  0 - 2 17' A. Vaskov
  20'
  0 - 3 67' D. Gomza
  82'
19/09/2020 Gomel
1 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
32'  
P. Tseslykevich 40' 1 - 0  
  89'
12/09/2020 Arsenal
1 - 1
Gomel 1-0H2H+
N. Patsko 45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 87' A. Vaskov
06/09/2020 Gomel
0 - 2
Krumkachy 0-0H2H+
D. Kaplunov 12'  
D. Gomza 52'  
  0 - 1 54' N. Rochev
  73' I. Veras
  73' V. Fomichev
  86' R. Lisakovich
  0 - 2 90+3' R. Lisakovich
30/08/2020 Gomel
1 - 4
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' Artem Arkhipov
  41' I. Lukashevich
  0 - 2 55' D. Bodul
D. Kaplunov 60'  
R. Yudenkov 81' 1 - 2  
P. Tseslykevich 87'  
  1 - 3 90+1' D. Yakhshibaev
  1 - 4 90+3' D. Yakhshibaev
23/08/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 4
Gomel 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 2' N. Ivanov
D. Sviridzenko 7' 1 - 1  
  10' M. Khotov
A. Kukharenok 13'  
  1 - 2 31' R. Yudenkov
  1 - 3 37' A. Vaskov
V. Lyakh 41'  
  78' N. Ivanov
  1 - 4 90+1' P. Tseslykevich
18/07/2020 Gomel
3 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk 0-0H2H+
9'  
  28'
A. Vaskov 46' 1 - 0  
48'  
D. Gomza 54' 2 - 0  
72'  
N. Nekrasov 86' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90' D. Krukhtanov
03/07/2020 Smolevichy-STI
3 - 3
Dinamo Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 3' E. Zhevnerov
  22' M. Vitus
V. Mukhamedov 35'  
  39' A. Bykov
  0 - 2 42' A. Pavlovets
A. Vakulich 48' 1 - 2  
  48' S. Krivets
A. Butarevich 53'  
V. Mukhamedov 56' 2 - 2  
  60' O. Veretilo
  77' K. Pechenin
A. Butarevich 79' 3 - 2  
E. Zhevnerov 80'  
  3 - 3 81' M. Gordeychuk
26/06/2020 Smolevichy-STI
2 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 16' A. Serdyuk
A. Dzhigero 19' 1 - 1  
I. Raschenya 53'  
A. Dzhigero 57' 2 - 1  
  68' M. Umar
D. Shegrikovich 89'  
A. Gomelko 90+6'  
19/06/2020 Slavia
2 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2H+
A. Kotlyarov 27'  
  34' I. Vasilenok
  40' A. Bondarenko
V. Zukh 42'  
  50' A. Butarevich
M. Slyusar 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' A. Vakulich
D. Tetteh 55' 2 - 1  
13/06/2020 Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2H+
  38' J. Poe
E. Leshko 45+2'  
V. Zhukovski 50'  
V. Zhukovski 67' 1 - 0  
P. Zabelin 76'  
M. Yablonskiy 88' 2 - 0  
V. Koval 90+4'  
05/06/2020 Smolevichy-STI
4 - 1
Gorodeya 2-0H2H+
Y. Barsukov 16' 1 - 0  
  30' A. Sorokin
  34' L. Sajčić
A. Vakulich 36' 2 - 0  
K. Pavlyuchek 47' 3 - 0  
E. Zhevnerov 55'  
  3 - 1 72' L. Sajčić
  84' D. Yaskovich
A. Makarov 88' 4 - 1  
10/05/2020 Smolevichy-STI
3 - 5
BATE 1-3H2H+
Y. Barsukov 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 15' I. Stasevich
A. Butarevich 20'  
  22' B. Nastić
  1 - 3 36' D. Baga
E. Zhevnerov 39'  
A. Turik 40'  
J. Poe 52'  
D. Shegrikovich 55' 2 - 3  
  56' S. Dragun
J. Poe 63' 3 - 3  
  69' P. Nekhajchik
  79' Z. Volkov
  3 - 4 80' N. Milić
  3 - 5 90+3' N. Milić
24/04/2020 Smolevichy-STI
1 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 7' I. Bakhar
  20' V. Klimovich
E. Zhevnerov 37'  
  0 - 2 39' Y. Schikavko
  47' I. Bakhar
A. Bondarenko 59'  
  0 - 3 69' Y. Schikavko
M. Goropevšek 73' 1 - 3  
A. Makarov 78'  
  90+2' M. Kozlov
17/04/2020 Belshina
1 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2H+
  16' A. Vakulich
P. Bordukov 40'  
  44' I. Raschenya
  73' I. Veras
M. Bashilov 75'  
Vladimirovich Gradoboev E. 78'  
  79' A. Bondarenko
S. Glebko 80' 1 - 0  
  88'
S. Odeoibo 89'  
  1 - 1 90' Y. Barsukov
  90+5' I. Raschenya
12/04/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  27' S. Politsevich
  54' A. Sachivko
A. Vakulich 62'  
V. Mukhamedov 67'  
Y. Barsukov 72'  
M. Alibekov 87'  
  87' I. Ivanovic
A. Gomelko 90+2'  
29/03/2020 [N] Isloch
1 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 1-0H2H+
M. Yansane 9' 1 - 0  
  29' A. Turik
  53' A. Aleksandrovich
  55' K. Kotov
  82' I. Raschenya
N. Yanush 87'  
O. Papush 90+1'  
01/12/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
5 - 3
Dnyapro 2-1H2H+
Y. Yudchits 4' 1 - 0  
  17' Aleksey Zaleski
  1 - 1 31' Y. Kozlov
  36' Y. Kozlov
Y. Yudchits 37' 2 - 1  
A. Shkurdyk 45'  
  2 - 2 46' R. Gribovski
  50' N. Stepanov
H. Mosahanian 57'  
  2 - 3 63' R. Gribovski
  68' V. Pobudey
  70' R. Gribovski
I. Skurin 75' 3 - 3  
I. Skurin 78' 4 - 3  
I. Skurin 79'  
V. Sovpel 86' 5 - 3  
24/11/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  12' D. Yusov
  20' Y. Affi
  45+1' I. Kuzminok
52'  
  0 - 1 74' D. Yusov
Y. Kozlov 86' 1 - 1  
89'  
  89' Y. Affi
Aleksey Zaleski 90' 2 - 1  
08/11/2019 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Dnyapro 1-0H2H+
A. Chizh 24' 1 - 0  
  35' Z. Marušić
  68' V. Pobudey
V. Kichin 70'  
F. Ivanov 73'  
F. Ivanov 80' 2 - 0  
K. Fatai 89' 3 - 0  
03/11/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
D. Podstrelov 32' 1 - 0  
  55' A. Khubutia
R. Gribovski 65' 2 - 0  
  67' A. Gurenko
30/10/2019 Dnyapro
0 - 1
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 44' I. Stasevich
Z. Marušić 72'  
  82' A. Filipović
  86' S. Dragun
26/10/2019 Isloch
1 - 1
Dnyapro 1-0H2H+
S. Kontsevoy 10'  
M. Yansane 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' R. Gribovski
20/10/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
Aleksey Zaleski 51'  
D. Podstrelov 79'  
Z. Marušić 81' 1 - 0  
Z. Marušić 82'  
A. Soroko 90'  
  90+1' Y. Kovalev
Z. Marušić 90+3' 2 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.