Yuriy Pantya Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Yuriy
Last name: Pantya
Position: , Defender, Midfielder
Nationality: Ukraine
Date of birth: 5 April 1990
Age: 31
Place of birth: Ukraine

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Yuriy Pantya has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Gomel 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Gomel 1259 26 15 0 1 0 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Slavia 155 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Slavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Slavia 1877 24 2 3 0 0 5 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Slavia 270 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Slavia 1800 20 0 0 0 0 2 0
Persha Liga 2014/2015 Bukovyna 720 10 2 1 0 0 2 0
Ukrainian Cup 2014/2015 Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Persha Liga 2013/2014 Bukovyna 684 11 3 3 0 0 2 0
Ukrainian Cup 2013/2014 Bukovyna 28 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Yuriy Pantya has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
20/11/2021 Gomel
0 - 0
Smorgon 0-0H2H+
  47' K. Leonovich
R. Yudenkov 59'  
  64' E. Savostyanov
P. Chikida 90+3'  
P. Chikida 90+3'  
07/11/2021 Isloch
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2H+
O. Patotsky 28'  
V. Gorbachik 30'  
D. Sosah 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' D. Levitskiy
  1 - 2 70' V. Pobudey
27/10/2021 Gomel
2 - 3
Shakhtyor 1-0H2H+
A. Solovey 2' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 39'  
D. Gomza 45+2'  
R. Yudenkov 45+2'  
  45+2' J. Szoke
  45+2' A. Gutor
  45+4' I. Stasevich
  1 - 1 67' E. Filipenko
  67' N. Antić
  1 - 2 76' M. Skavysh
V. Pobudey 79' 2 - 2  
  90' E. Filipenko
  2 - 3 90+2' P. Chikida
23/10/2021 Gomel
4 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-0H2H+
B. Myshenko 14' 1 - 0  
  38' A. Bulychev
A. Solovey 44' 2 - 0  
B. Myshenko 52' 3 - 0  
D. Gomza 87' 4 - 0  
17/10/2021 Minsk
0 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  3' P. Chikida
S. Muniru 13'  
S. Muniru 70'  
02/10/2021 Gomel
3 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2H+
  36' N. Melnikov
A. Solovey 36'  
  40' Y. Lovets
O. Vasyliev 41'  
  41' E. Ovono Essogo
D. Gomza 44' 1 - 0  
  45+1' C. Dros
Y. Pantya 62' 2 - 0  
A. Solovey 90+1' 3 - 0  
  90+3' R. Qurbanov
18/09/2021 Slutsk
1 - 4
Gomel 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' D. Gomza
  0 - 2 50' A. Solovey
  0 - 3 54' A. Solovey
  0 - 4 82' A. Solovey
S. Alfred 88' 1 - 4  
11/09/2021 Gomel
4 - 1
Vitebsk 2-1H2H+
D. Gomza 22' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 25' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 32' Y. Krasnov
  44' A. Lebedev
  46' Julio Cesar
A. Vaskov 54'  
  69' M. Kalenchuk
  81' Julio Cesar
A. Ivanov 82' 3 - 1  
A. Ivanov 90+4' 4 - 1  
28/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  15' P. Chikida
D. Yashin 61'  
  0 - 1 62' A. Solovey
  90+3' B. Myshenko
21/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
D. Levitskiy 30'  
  30' S. Matveichyk
V. Pobudey 43' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 54' 2 - 0  
  61' A. Batsula
Y. Ivanenko 88'  
  90' I. Bakhar
15/08/2021 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Gomel 1-0H2H+
A. Yakimov 22' 1 - 0  
V. Zhukovski 61'  
09/08/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2H+
D. Darboe 21' 1 - 0  
  50' I. Zayats
  1 - 1 74' V. Pobudey
  75' V. Pobudey
  82' D. Borodin
  97' D. Levitskiy
  1 - 2 106' A. Solovey
N. Korzun 116'  
02/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bessmertny
V. Pobudey 32'  
A. Vaskov 45+2' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' D. Yusov
O. Vasyliev 88' 2 - 2  
17/07/2021 Gomel
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
  38' D. Grechiho
  54' K. Pechenin
  57' R. Yuzepchukh
  64' E. Bakaj
A. Vaskov 76'  
I. Costrov 87'  
26/06/2021 Smorgon
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2H+
B. Dao 5'  
S. Bondarenko 22' 1 - 0  
  32' A. Solovey
  35' D. Levitskiy
S. Bondarenko 51'  
  1 - 1 54' O. Vasyliev
A. Shtygel 60'  
  1 - 2 60' A. Vaskov
C. Intsoen 90+4'  
22/06/2021 Orsha
2 - 6
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' P. Tseslykevich
15' 1 - 1  
  35'
36'  
  1 - 2 54' P. Pashevich
  1 - 3 61' D. Gomza
62'  
  1 - 4 65' L. Sajčić
71' 2 - 4  
74'  
79'  
  2 - 5 87' R. O. Adeola
  2 - 6 90+3' A. Vaskov
19/06/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Isloch 2-0H2H+
A. Solovey 13' 1 - 0  
  44' O. Patotsky
O. Vasyliev 45' 2 - 0  
  47' D. Komarovski
  62' A. Hurenka
O. Kovalyov 90+1'  
Y. Ivanenko 90+6'  
11/06/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 2
Gomel 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 7' V. Pobudey
Y. Yudchits 18'  
  27' L. Sajčić
  0 - 2 33' A. Solovey
H. Mosahanian 45+3' 1 - 2  
D. Girs 54' 2 - 2  
81'  
A. Vasilyeu 83' 3 - 2  
D. Mamadu 83'  
30/05/2021 Gomel
5 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
L. Sajčić 3' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 22' 2 - 0  
D. Levitskiy 32'  
I. Zayats 43'  
V. Pobudey 48' 3 - 0  
  55' S. Sazontchik
D. Levitskiy 63' 4 - 0  
  64' P. Prishivalko
  84' S. Muniru
I. Costrov 85' 5 - 0  
  89' S. Stolbov
21/05/2021 Slavia
2 - 4
Gomel 2-2H2H+
F. Narh 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' L. Sajčić
  1 - 2 15' D. Gomza
  21' V. Pobudey
D. Tetteh 29' 2 - 2  
  43' R. Yudenkov
  2 - 3 61' R. Yudenkov
  70' D. Levitskiy
Y. Barsukov 81'  
  2 - 4 89' N. Nekrasov
07/05/2021 Gomel
4 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2H+
D. Gomza 6' 1 - 0  
P. Chikida 38'  
  1 - 1 39' D. Sasin
O. Vasyliev 46' 2 - 1  
V. Pobudey 65' 3 - 1  
A. Solovey 78' 4 - 1  
30/04/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
R. Teverov 8'  
  22' Y. Pantya
  33' D. Gomza
  54' A. Ivanov
A. Lebedev 74'  
  77' O. Vasyliev
25/04/2021 Gomel
1 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
D. Gomza 21'  
A. Batishchev 27'  
  46' Y. Pavlykovets
  49' E. Astakhov
  63' N. Nikolaevich
N. Nekrasov 74' 1 - 0  
R. Yudenkov 89'  
  1 - 1 90' D. Antsilevski
18/04/2021 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
J. Poe 1' 1 - 0  
  7' D. Gomza
  10' A. Ivanov
  1 - 1 45+1' D. Gomza
S. Kislyak 54'  
  55' R. Yudenkov
  1 - 2 58' V. Pobudey
R. Davyskiba 59'  
A. Bykov 67'  
  86' Y. Pantya
  90+3' O. Kovalyov
11/04/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Neman Grodno 2-0H2H+
A. Solovey 11' 1 - 0  
  30' A. Gavrilovich
A. Solovey 33' 2 - 0  
  40' G. Kantaria
A. Ivanov 45'  
A. Vaskov 64'  
  66' M. Yablonskiy
V. Pobudey 67'  
A. Batishchev 74'  
  89' A. Legchilin
03/04/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 31' A. Vaskov
  35' A. Batishchev
J. Filipović 40' 1 - 1  
S. Umarov 52' 2 - 1  
S. Umarov 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 89' A. Solovey
21/03/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
  3' A. Kholodinskiy
D. Gomza 9'  
D. Gomza 9' 1 - 0  
A. Batishchev 41'  
  53' V. Kurlovich
A. Solovey 56' 2 - 0  
  66' G. Monastyrski
R. Yudenkov 81'  
13/03/2021 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2H+
A. Rakhmanov 17'  
G. Kiki 19'  
A. Kontsevoy 63' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' A. Solovey
  86' Y. Pantya
22/11/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 3
Slavia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' M. Slyusar
  31' I. Tymonyk
  34' Y. Nedashkovskiy
A. Potapenko 80'  
  0 - 2 90' I. Tlupov
  0 - 3 90+3' Y. Nedashkovskiy
08/11/2020 Slavia
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
V. Mudrac 26'  
  61' M. Shvetsov
  68' A. Batsula
  0 - 1 80' V. Khvashchinskiy
  83' V. Khvashchinskiy
04/11/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Belshina 1-0H2H+
  4' K. Kuchinski
F. Narh 7' 1 - 0  
I. Tymonyk 36'  
  42' R. Salimov
  59' V. Yasykevich
  1 - 1 66' D. Rekish
V. Malkevich 78'  
  78' S. Odeoibo
  89' S. Sazanovich
  90+4' P. Bordukov
31/10/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
  66' O. Veretilo
A. Chukhley 73'  
  75' D. Twe
S. Shastsilouski 79' 1 - 0  
I. Tlupov 81'  
  81' A. Milevskiy
  81' Y. Khacheridi
  1 - 1 89' P. Savitskiy
21/10/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Slavia 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 31' 1 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 39'  
  1 - 1 53' I. Tlupov
V. Nasibulin 65'  
P. Ten 67'  
A. Anufriev 77' 2 - 1  
  81' Y. Pantya
04/10/2020 Slavia
0 - 2
Neman Grodno 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' V. Zhukovski
  12' G. Kadimyan
D. Tetteh 43'  
  61' A. Vasilyev
  0 - 2 90+2'
  90+4' M. Yablonskiy
13/09/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
4 - 2
Slavia 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' D. Tetteh
M. Bordachev 20' 1 - 1  
N. Nikolaevich 25'  
  32' F. Narh
Lipe Veloso 44' 2 - 1  
  45+1' Y. Pantya
  57' I. Tymonyk
M. Afanasyev 63' 3 - 1  
D. Yashin 72' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 79' N. Melnikov
  84'
  88' V. Malkevich
90+2'  
29/08/2020 Volna
0 - 4
Slavia 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 25' V. Malkevich
  36' A. Chukhley
S. Vodyanovich 37'  
  0 - 2 41' A. Kotlyarov
  0 - 3 47' Y. Barsukov
A. Mikhalchuk 73'  
  0 - 4 82' M. Slyusar
A. Volovik 83'  
23/08/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  6' I. Nicolăescu
  0 - 1 11' S. Volkov
D. Tetteh 33' 1 - 1  
Y. Barsukov 83'  
V. Malkevich 86'  
01/08/2020 Slavia
2 - 4
Isloch 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 17' A. Makas
I. Tymonyk 36'  
  0 - 2 39' A. Makas
D. Tetteh 45+1' 1 - 2  
A. Chukhley 48'  
  49' O. Patotsky
V. Malkevich 51' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 52' N. Yanush
  55' I. Kuzminok
  72' E. Khatkevich
  2 - 4 73' N. Yanush
24/07/2020 Ruh Brest
3 - 3
Slavia 1-0H2H+
  11' M. Stojanović
D. Grechiho 25' 1 - 0  
A. Kontsevoy 49' 2 - 0  
  67' V. Zukh
  2 - 1 68' F. Narh
O. Nikiforenko 76' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 87' V. Malkevich
Y. Oreshkevich 88'  
  89' Y. Barsukov
C. Osuchukwu 90+2'  
  3 - 3 90+5' M. Slyusar
11/07/2020 BATE
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
  36' K. Pavlyuchek
E. Yablonski 40'  
I. Stasevich 43'  
  54' F. Narh
Z. Volkov 55'  
P. Nekhajchik 61'  
E. Yablonski 74' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' A. Chukhley
  86' A. Raevskiy
  87'

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.