Nikita Stepanov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Nikita
Last name: Stepanov
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 6 April 1996
Age: 25
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Nikita Stepanov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Isloch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Isloch 630 7 0 0 0 0 3 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Neman Grodno 178 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Neman Grodno 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Torpedo BelAZ 73 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro Qualification 2020 Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Friendly International 2020 Belarus 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 743 10 2 0 0 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Dnyapro 180 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Torpedo BelAZ 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Dnyapro 1506 19 2 4 1 0 3 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Luch Minsk 2303 27 1 0 0 0 6 0

Nikita Stepanov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
19/09/2021 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  20' V. Gorbachik
  29' A. Conde
  45+2' Y. Kozyrenko
V. Lozhkin 65' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 87' D. Sosah
  88' D. Lisakovich
  88' R. Lisakovich
A. Bykov 88' 2 - 1  
D. Latykhov 90+1'  
  90+1' K. Glushchenkov
I. Bakhar 90+3'  
11/09/2021 Isloch
2 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
  34' V. Zhukovski
J. Nyabeye Dibango 42'  
N. Stepanov 45+1'  
  51' Y. Zubovich
  53' S. Jimoh
D. Sosah 54' 1 - 0  
M. Sanets 66' 2 - 0  
  81' Y. Zubovich
  85' I. Sadovnichiy
28/08/2021 BATE
2 - 2
Isloch 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 23' D. Sosah
  0 - 2 38' D. Sosah
S. Umarov 41'  
P. Nekhajchik 53' 1 - 2  
  65' D. Sosah
  76' V. Gorbachik
P. Rybak 77'  
  81' K. Glushchenkov
P. Nekhajchik 82'  
  83' V. Morozov
D. Yusov 83' 2 - 2  
  84' B. Pankratov
13/08/2021 Ruh Brest
7 - 1
Isloch 3-0H2H+
G. Kiki 12' 1 - 0  
A. Rakhmanov 16' 2 - 0  
D. Grechiho 25'  
  33' D. Sosah
D. Laptev 36' 3 - 0  
J. Nyabeye Dibango 48' 4 - 0  
A. Kontsevoy 57' 5 - 0  
  57' V. Morozov
D. Grechiho 60' 6 - 0  
  6 - 1 71' V. Morozov
  74' K. Glushchenkov
William 81' 7 - 1  
02/08/2021 Isloch
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 4' B. Pankratov
A. Kovalev 55'  
A. Hurenka 64'  
N. Stepanov 84'  
25/07/2021 Smorgon
1 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' D. Lisakovich
  22' O. Patotsky
B. Zadi Zokou 32'  
R. Pasevich 59' 1 - 1  
  79' V. Morozov
  1 - 2 80' J. Nyabeye Dibango
18/07/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  12' A. Hurenka
  38' A. Kovalev
  45' D. Lisakovich
  60' N. Stepanov
  0 - 1 75' O. Patotsky
D. Tetteh 90+4' 1 - 1  
21/03/2021 Slutsk
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 0-1H2H+
A. Potapenko 33'  
  0 - 1 42' A. Dzhigero
  59' A. Vasilyev
  60' A. Legchilin
S. Alfred 64' 1 - 1  
  78' G. Kantaria
14/03/2021 Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Vitebsk 0-0H2H+
  61' A. Shamruk
07/03/2021 Shakhtyor
3 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
D. Darboe 14'  
N. Korzun 35'  
  48' R. Gribovski
  58' G. Kantaria
J. Kendysh 61' 1 - 0  
D. Darboe 77' 2 - 0  
S. Ubaydullayev 80' 3 - 0  
30/08/2020 Oshmyany
0 - 5
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 31' Lipe Veloso
A. Kuchinskiy 37'  
  0 - 2 49' Moresche
  0 - 3 78' N. Nikolaevich
  0 - 4 90' Moresche
  0 - 5 90+1' Moresche
02/08/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 2
BATE 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' M. Skavysh
  0 - 2 36' I. Stasevich
A. Khachaturyan 45' 1 - 2  
Gabriel Ramos 59' 2 - 2  
D. Antsilevski 60' 3 - 2  
  69' I. Stasevich
  73' D. Baga
  77' S. Dragun
Y. Pavlykovets 82'  
N. Nikolaevich 90'  
A. Khachaturyan 90+1'  
A. Khachaturyan 90+1'  
26/07/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 4
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
D. Girs 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' K. Premudrov
  1 - 2 47' K. Premudrov
Y. Yudchits 47'  
  49' K. Premudrov
  1 - 3 65' M. Afanasyev
  72' Y. Pavlykovets
  1 - 4 81' N. Nikolaevich
  82' N. Stepanov
29/05/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' A. Makarov
  25' V. Mukhamedov
Gabriel Ramos 34' 1 - 1  
E. Zhevnerov 67' 2 - 1  
  82' A. Gomelko
  85' M. Alibekov
  89' E. Zhevnerov
  90' A. Turik
21/05/2020 Neman Grodno
3 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' D. Yusov
G. Rassadkin 43' 1 - 1  
A. Yakimov 53'  
V. Zhukovski 70' 2 - 1  
A. Vasilyev 76'  
G. Kadimyan 80'  
  81' Lipe Veloso
Z. Marušić 89' 3 - 1  
Z. Marušić 89' 4 - 1  
09/05/2020 Slavia
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
E. Potapov 38'  
  43' Gabriel Ramos
  60' Lipe Veloso
Dimitri Kovalevskiy 66'  
  77' N. Kaplenko
02/05/2020 Minsk
2 - 5
Torpedo BelAZ 1-4H2H+
  0 - 1 8' K. Premudrov
  0 - 2 31' V. Gorbachik
  0 - 3 37' V. Gorbachik
D. Prishchepa 38'  
V. Khvashchinskiy 40' 1 - 3  
R. Gribovski 41'  
  1 - 4 45+1' V. Gorbachik
  49' K. Premudrov
  1 - 5 85' Lipe Veloso
O. Rolović 89' 2 - 5  
26/04/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
N. Stepanov 34'  
  49' P. Sedko
  52' S. Tikhonovskiy
  67' D. Grechiho
A. Khachaturyan 90+1'  
  90+3' S. Tikhonovskiy
18/04/2020 BATE
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  41' M. Afanasyev
P. Nekhajchik 41'  
  42' D. Yashin
  74' V. Ustinov
11/04/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
  11' V. Sovpel
  17' A. Nosko
Gabriel Ramos 45'  
A. Khachaturyan 55' 1 - 0  
Gabriel Ramos 66' 2 - 0  
  77' D. Girs
  85' D. Bakić
19/03/2020 Shakhtyor
0 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  10' V. Ustinov
  22' D. Yashin
G. Diasamidze 40'  
  42' Gabriel
S. Politsevich 55'  
A. Selyava 78'  
  0 - 1 90+1' Gabriel
14/03/2020 Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  5' N. Nikolaevich
R. Khadarkevich 18'  
  42' N. Kaplenko
S. Balanovich 54'  
  68' V. Ustinov
J. Kendysh 88' 1 - 0  
  90+3' Y. Pavlykovets
J. Kendysh 90+4' 2 - 0  
09/03/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
I. Kukharchyk 1'  
  5' J. Szoke
  6' I. Burko
  0 - 1 9' D. Bodul
A. Khachaturyan 13'  
J. Poe 22'  
  23' L. Shindagoridze
  35' S. Balanovich
D. Antsilevski 58'  
26/02/2020 Bulgaria
0 - 1
Belarus 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' D. Podstrelov
01/12/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
5 - 3
Dnyapro 2-1H2H+
Y. Yudchits 4' 1 - 0  
  17' Aleksey Zaleski
  1 - 1 31' Y. Kozlov
  36' Y. Kozlov
Y. Yudchits 37' 2 - 1  
A. Shkurdyk 45'  
  2 - 2 46' R. Gribovski
  50' N. Stepanov
H. Mosahanian 57'  
  2 - 3 63' R. Gribovski
  68' V. Pobudey
  70' R. Gribovski
I. Skurin 75' 3 - 3  
I. Skurin 78' 4 - 3  
I. Skurin 79'  
V. Sovpel 86' 5 - 3  
24/11/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  12' D. Yusov
  20' Y. Affi
  45+1' I. Kuzminok
52'  
  0 - 1 74' D. Yusov
Y. Kozlov 86' 1 - 1  
89'  
  89' Y. Affi
Aleksey Zaleski 90' 2 - 1  
03/11/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
D. Podstrelov 32' 1 - 0  
  55' A. Khubutia
R. Gribovski 65' 2 - 0  
  67' A. Gurenko
30/10/2019 Dnyapro
0 - 1
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 44' I. Stasevich
Z. Marušić 72'  
  82' A. Filipović
  86' S. Dragun
26/10/2019 Isloch
1 - 1
Dnyapro 1-0H2H+
S. Kontsevoy 10'  
M. Yansane 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' R. Gribovski
06/10/2019 Gomel
0 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
B. Akubardia 29'  
D. Malyaka 39'  
  60' D. Yashin
D. Ignatenko 87'  
  90' R. Gribovski
27/09/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
Z. Marušić 70' 1 - 0  
M. Shilo 73'  
R. Gribovski 88' 2 - 0  
  89'
21/09/2019 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
  25' A. Batishchev
  44'
A. Legchilin 47' 1 - 0  
30/08/2019 Gorodeya
3 - 2
Dnyapro 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 16' R. Gribovski
E. Žarskis 19'  
Artem Arkhipov 43' 1 - 1  
K. Pavlyuchek 49' 2 - 1  
Artem Arkhipov 54'  
  2 - 2 64' V. Pobudey
L. Sajčić 82' 3 - 2  
  89' A. Beglaryan
I. Dovgyallo 90+3'  
23/08/2019 Dnyapro
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
A. Bondarenko 42'  
M. Shilo 58'  
D. Ignatenko 62' 1 - 0  
Z. Marušić 68'  
  73' I. Bakhar
17/08/2019 Slavia
1 - 0
Dnyapro 1-0H2H+
F. Narh 16' 1 - 0  
Y. Pantya 52'  
  84' N. Stepanov
M. Baranovskiy 88'  
  89' E. Zasavitchi
A. Chukhley 90'  
  90' D. Podstrelov
10/08/2019 Dnyapro
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' A. Milevskiy
Y. Kozlov 8'  
  49' O. Veretilo
Aleksey Zaleski 51'  
D. Yashin 59'  
  89' R. Yuzepchukh
04/08/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 1
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
A. Bondarenko 45+1' 1 - 0  
N. Stepanov 47'  
P. Chikida 53'  
  1 - 1 67' A. Serdyuk
  1 - 2 68' A. Serdyuk
  71' I. Gubanov
  71' A. Dzhozef
V. Pobudey 79' 2 - 2  
A. Batishchev 80'  
Y. Khvalko 90'  
  90+2' V. Kibuk
27/07/2019 Volna
1 - 3
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
  39' A. Batishchev
  0 - 1 53' V. Pobudey
  0 - 2 54' D. Ignatenko
  71' R. Gribovski
  0 - 3 76' A. Batishchev
D. Gradoboev 79'  
A. Demidovich 88' 1 - 3  
A. Demidovich 90+4'  
12/07/2019 Dnyapro
3 - 4
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-2H2H+
V. Pobudey 6' 1 - 0  
Aleksey Zaleski 21'  
  1 - 1 24' A. Svirepa
V. Pobudey 26'  
V. Pobudey 30' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 32' I. Skurin
  36' D. Twe
A. Soroko 53'  
Aleksey Zaleski 59' 3 - 2  
V. Karshakevich 68'  
  3 - 3 69' Y. Khvalko
  3 - 4 75' I. Skurin
  82' V. Vassiljev
Aleksey Zaleski 90+4'  
05/07/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
D. Levitskiy 53'  
S. Bukorac 55'  
V. Gayduchik 62'  
  65' V. Pobudey
M. Obradović 69' 1 - 0  
A. Khachaturyan 72'  
  72' P. Chikida
J. Poe 84'  
  89' Aleksey Zaleski

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.