Souleymane Koanda Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Souleymane
Last name: Koanda
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Burkina Faso
Date of birth: 21 September 1992
Age: 29
Place of birth: Burkina Faso
Height: 186 cm

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Souleymane Koanda has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Slutsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Slutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Slutsk 2166 26 1 4 2 0 4 0
Ligue 1 2019/2020 ASEC Mimosas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAF Champions League 2018/2019 ASEC Mimosas 147 2 0 1 0 0 2 0
Ligue 1 2018/2019 ASEC Mimosas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAF Confederations Cup 2018 ASEC Mimosas 433 5 0 1 0 0 1 0
Ligue 1 2017/2018 ASEC Mimosas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Souleymane Koanda has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
22/11/2020 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
P. Zabelin 15'  
  20' I. Semenov
  24' D. Sasin
G. Kadimyan 29' 1 - 0  
  45' M. Umar
A. Legchilin 76'  
G. Kadimyan 90+3'  
07/11/2020 Slutsk
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
Y. Kozlov 39'  
  0 - 1 42' A. Gabaraev
  60' D. Dibirgadzhiev
D. Sasin 69'  
I. Raschenya 72'  
  78' A. Solovey
01/11/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 2
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
K. Iminov 25'  
  51' Y. Kozlov
  0 - 1 58' D. Sasin
  0 - 2 70' D. Sasin
26/10/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
4 - 1
Slutsk 3-1H2H+
A. Khachaturyan 20'  
  0 - 1 22' A. Gafar
Y. Gabovda 35' 1 - 1  
  40' I. Semenov
A. Khachaturyan 41' 2 - 1  
Y. Gabovda 45+3' 3 - 1  
M. Bordachev 49'  
  62' M. Umar
A. Aussi 70'  
  75' V. Trubila
N. Nikolaevich 78' 4 - 1  
  88' A. Ponikarov
22/10/2020 Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2H+
S. Krivets 8' 1 - 0  
K. Pechenin 33'  
  1 - 1 34' Y. Kozlov
  61' D. Sasin
D. Twe 67' 2 - 1  
M. Gordeychuk 82' 3 - 1  
  84' A. Kren
A. Milevskiy 88'  
  90+3' A. Serdyuk
16/10/2020 Slutsk
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
O. Vasyliev 25' 1 - 0  
I. Raschenya 45+2'  
  62' Y. Ostroukh
A. Ponikarov 81'  
I. Semenov 84'  
  1 - 1 85' O. Vasyliev
Y. Kozlov 90+1' 2 - 1  
27/09/2020 Ruh Brest
5 - 0
Slutsk 2-0H2H+
V. Sadovskiy 11' 1 - 0  
O. Nikiforenko 35' 2 - 0  
  64' Y. Kozlov
  68' V. Trubila
Y. Bogomolov 86' 3 - 0  
Y. Bogomolov 89' 4 - 0  
A. Kontsevoy 90' 5 - 0  
20/09/2020 Slutsk
1 - 3
BATE 1-2H2H+
I. Semenov 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 43' E. Filipenko
Y. Velko 55'  
  56' H. Moukam
A. Gafar 59'  
  1 - 3 73' M. Skavysh
  77' D. Scherbitski
  77' J. Filipović
29/08/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
0 - 2
Slutsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' I. Branovets
  0 - 2 57' Y. Kozlov
63'  
06/08/2020 Belshina
4 - 2
Slutsk 3-0H2H+
D. Rekish 9' 1 - 0  
S. Glebko 20' 2 - 0  
R. Salimov 27' 3 - 0  
Denis Kovalevskiy 30'  
  38' S. Koanda
D. Rekish 50' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 62' M. Buraev
  75' R. Krivulkin
  79' Y. Kozlov
  4 - 2 82' A. Gafar
D. Levitskiy 83'  
  86' Y. Kozlov
  90' A. Gafar
24/07/2020 Vitebsk
2 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
Diego Carioca 19' 1 - 0  
  26' I. Semenov
  37' S. Koanda
Diego Carioca 48'  
  59' D. Salou
  62' Y. Teterenko
  67' Y. Kozlov
Diego Carioca 75' 2 - 0  
M. Kalenchuk 88'  
17/07/2020 Slutsk
2 - 1
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' G. Stefen
S. Koanda 50' 1 - 1  
A. Gafar 53' 2 - 1  
  62' D. Komarovski
  90+4' D. Yusov
03/07/2020 Slavia
3 - 1
Slutsk 2-1H2H+
M. Slyusar 5' 1 - 0  
M. Slyusar 11' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 21' I. Semenov
  30' Y. Velko
F. Narh 39'  
  40' D. Obrazov
  66' A. Anyukevich
  71' Y. Teterenko
  73'
G. Shevchenko 74' 3 - 1  
26/06/2020 Smolevichy-STI
2 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 16' A. Serdyuk
A. Dzhigero 19' 1 - 1  
I. Raschenya 53'  
A. Dzhigero 57' 2 - 1  
  68' M. Umar
D. Shegrikovich 89'  
A. Gomelko 90+6'  
19/06/2020 Slutsk
0 - 1
Neman Grodno 0-1H2H+
  7' A. Legchilin
  0 - 1 30' P. Zabelin
  33' V. Zhukovski
S. Takulov 62'  
R. Krivulkin 66'  
Y. Kozlov 82'  
  83' G. Kantaria
R. Krivulkin 84'  
Y. Kozlov 85'  
  88' Z. Marušić
  90+3' A. Vasilyev
12/06/2020 Gorodeya
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Arkhipov 34' 1 - 0  
  49' V. Trubila
D. Ignatenko 49'  
S. Arkhipov 52' 2 - 0  
K. Pavlyuchek 56' 3 - 0  
01/06/2020 Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
V. Khvashchinskiy 6' 1 - 0  
D. Ryzhuk 59'  
  64' S. Chebotayev
  70' S. Koanda
  85' Y. Kozlov
23/05/2020 Slutsk
1 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
I. Semenov 81' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 87' V. Vassiljev
  90+3' O. Nikiforenko
16/05/2020 BATE
3 - 0
Slutsk 2-0H2H+
N. Milić 4' 1 - 0  
  16' S. Koanda
  17' S. Chebotayev
  23' Y. Teterenko
I. Stasevich 24' 2 - 0  
E. Filipenko 66'  
P. Nekhajchik 70' 3 - 0  
B. Nastić 85'  
  85' A. Koroev
08/05/2020 Slutsk
1 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 17' D. Yakhshibaev
  27' H. Mosahanian
V. Trubila 28'  
  0 - 2 28' D. Yakhshibaev
M. Umar 41' 1 - 2  
  42' D. Twe
  67' D. Bakić
  71' H. Mosahanian
  77' D. Yakhshibaev
  82' J. Mawatu
  90' A. Lesko
02/05/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Slutsk 0-1H2H+
  19' D. Obrazov
E. Olekhnovich 20'  
  0 - 1 22' D. Salou
  26' Y. Kozlov
  37' B. Pankratov
I. Bakhar 39'  
  0 - 2 52' A. Gafar
  75' M. Buraev
K. Bručić 86' 1 - 2  
  90+4' D. Salou
26/04/2020 Slutsk
3 - 2
Belshina 2-1H2H+
M. Umar 20' 1 - 0  
A. Anyukevich 33'  
A. Serdyuk 35' 2 - 0  
  43' N. Rochev
M. Buraev 43'  
  2 - 1 44' S. Koanda
  46' K. Malyarov
  2 - 2 52' P. Bordukov
  82' S. Turanok
  85' N. Rochev
M. Umar 88' 3 - 2  
V. Trubila 90+3'  
26/04/2020 Slutsk
3 - 2
Belshina 2-1H2H+
M. Umar 20' 1 - 0  
A. Anyukevich 33'  
A. Serdyuk 35' 2 - 0  
  43' N. Rochev
M. Buraev 43'  
  2 - 1 44' S. Koanda
  46' K. Malyarov
  2 - 2 52' P. Bordukov
  82' S. Turanok
  85' N. Rochev
M. Umar 88' 3 - 2  
V. Trubila 90+3'  
17/04/2020 Shakhtyor
1 - 2
Slutsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 25' Y. Kozlov
S. Politsevich 30'  
R. Khadarkevich 39'  
  43' D. Obrazov
  0 - 2 45+2' M. Umar
  51' D. Obrazov
D. Bodul 53'  
  62' A. Anyukevich
J. Kendysh 89' 1 - 2  
  90+3' M. Umar
  90+5' B. Pankratov
11/04/2020 Slutsk
1 - 1
Vitebsk 0-1H2H+
I. Semenov 12'  
  0 - 1 31' I. Nicolăescu
  35' Diego Carioca
Y. Velko 56'  
M. Umar 57'  
  61' A. Skitov
A. Gafar 62' 1 - 1  
05/04/2020 Isloch
2 - 3
Slutsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 16' S. Koanda
A. Makas 48' 1 - 1  
A. Yanushkevich 56'  
A. Makas 58' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 61' I. Semenov
  71' M. Buraev
  2 - 3 74' A. Gafar
A. Makas 80'  
  84' A. Serdyuk
  87' M. Buraev
28/03/2020 Slutsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2H+
  5' M. Vitus
  0 - 1 19' A. Milevskiy
  27' A. Pavlovets
D. Obrazov 38'  
  43' D. Laptev
S. Takulov 59'  
A. Serdyuk 90'  
90+1'  
22/03/2020 Slutsk
3 - 1
Slavia 1-1H2H+
  27' Y. Pantya
  0 - 1 30' A. Chukhley
V. Trubila 40'  
  44' I. Costrov
S. Takulov 44' 1 - 1  
  58' I. Tymonyk
S. Takulov 59'  
D. Obrazov 69'  
  70' I. Tymonyk
A. Serdyuk 73'  
A. Serdyuk 73' 2 - 1  
S. Takulov 77'  
  78' M. Myakish
A. Serdyuk 79' 3 - 1  
09/03/2019 ASEC Mimosas
2 - 0
Wydad Casablanca 0-0H2H+
  47' C. Camara
S. Koanda 52'  
M. Ndao 60'  
A. Touré 68' 1 - 0  
A. Touré 68'  
A. Angbandji 71'  
S. Bagate 87'  
A. Touré 90' 2 - 0  
11/01/2019 Wydad Casablanca
5 - 2
ASEC Mimosas 1-1H2H+
I. El Haddad 16' 1 - 0  
  23' S. Bagate
  29' S. Koanda
  1 - 1 44' W. Coulibaly
M. Babatunde 48' 2 - 1  
Z. El-Moutaraji 56' 3 - 1  
  60' M. Syalla
W. El Karti 69' 4 - 1  
B. Aouk 80' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 85' S. Bagate
29/08/2018 ASEC Mimosas
2 - 0
Vita Club 2-0H2H+
B. Ta Bi 14' 1 - 0  
G. Dosso 17'  
I. Sanogo 26' 2 - 0  
  69' J. Makusu
  79' F. Ngoma
A. Diomande 82'  
  87' Y. Bangala
K. Yao 88'  
K. Ouattara 90'  
  90' M. Batezadio
D. Diarrassouba 90+4'  
19/08/2018 Aduana Stars
0 - 2
ASEC Mimosas 0-2H2H+
F. Adams 5'  
  0 - 1 24' G. Badié
  0 - 2 35' B. Ta Bi
C. Amankwah 40'  
  45+3' Z. Coulibaly
  65' A. Bamba
29/07/2018 Raja Casablanca
4 - 0
ASEC Mimosas 3-0H2H+
M. Benhalib 18' 1 - 0  
Z. Hadraf 27' 2 - 0  
Z. Hadraf 45+2' 3 - 0  
S. Rahimi 48'  
M. Benhalib 62' 4 - 0  
  90+1' S. Koanda
18/07/2018 ASEC Mimosas
0 - 1
Raja Casablanca 0-0H2H+
  52' H. Bouain
A. Cissé 68'  
  0 - 1 74' M. Benhalib
  83' Z. Hadraf
  90+6' A. Zniti
16/05/2018 Vita Club
3 - 1
ASEC Mimosas 0-1H2H+
  16' K. Ouattara
  17' K. Agbegniadan
  0 - 1 19' G. Badié
  20' G. Badié
G. Ngonda 28'  
E. Ngudikama 48' 1 - 1  
E. Ngudikama 58' 2 - 1  
G. Ngonda 71' 3 - 1  
06/05/2018 ASEC Mimosas
1 - 0
Aduana Stars 1-0H2H+
A. Touré 39' 1 - 0  
A. Cissé 90+1'  
20/09/2017 Olajmunkas
0 - 0
Felsozsolca H2H 
20/09/2017 Szentlőrinc SE
3 - 0
Csepel 2-0H2H 
19/09/2017 Sevlievo
0 - 2
Beroe 0-2H2H 

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.