Artem Shkurdyk Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Artem
Last name: Shkurdyk
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 20 August 1998
Age: 23
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Artem Shkurdyk has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Belarus U21 617 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Ynergetyk-BDU 180 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 2132 25 2 0 0 0 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Ynergetyk-BDU 1800 20 0 1 2 0 4 1
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 BATE 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League 2018/2019 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2018 Ynergetyk-BDU 990 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2018 Energetyk-BDU 990 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 BATE 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Artem Shkurdyk has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
20/03/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-2H2H+
A. Sokol 17'  
  0 - 1 18' J. Kendysh
  0 - 2 31' A. Sachivko
A. Rylach 55'  
V. Vassiljev 58' 1 - 2  
  62' V. Ahmedi
D. Miroshnikau 79'  
  86' D. Darboe
M. Bashilov 90'  
13/03/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
A. Shkurdyk 32' 1 - 0  
A. Vasilyeu 77' 2 - 0  
D. Vigorsky 85' 3 - 0  
28/11/2020 Slavia
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
  42' A. Svirepa
G. Shevchenko 73'  
  0 - 1 76' V. Dias
  85' S. Umarov
V. Zukh 89' 1 - 1  
V. Zukh 90' 2 - 1  
  90+3' J. Mawatu
22/11/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 9' V. Klimovich
D. Bakić 11' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 13' V. Klimovich
M. Bashilov 40'  
  1 - 3 41' Y. Schikavko
D. Bakić 48' 2 - 3  
H. Mosahanian 55'  
K. Iminov 75'  
15/11/2020 Netherlands U21
5 - 0
Belarus U21 2-0H2H+
K. Sierhuis 30' 1 - 0  
M. Boadu 31' 2 - 0  
M. Boadu 47' 3 - 0  
K. Sierhuis 64' 4 - 0  
K. Sierhuis 83' 5 - 0  
12/11/2020 Portugal U21
3 - 0
Belarus U21 2-0H2H+
D. Prishchepa 3' 1 - 0  
Fabio Vieira 19' 2 - 0  
  28' D. Prishchepa
  43' D. Miroshnikau
Goncalo Ramos 90' 3 - 0  
01/11/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 2
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
K. Iminov 25'  
  51' Y. Kozlov
  0 - 1 58' D. Sasin
  0 - 2 70' D. Sasin
25/10/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 6' J. Kendysh
  0 - 2 32' D. Podstrelov
  37' S. Balanovich
Y. Yudchits 61' 1 - 2  
  80' J. Kabananga
  84' I. Ivanovic
B. D. Arno M. 86'  
09/10/2020 Belarus U21
1 - 2
Cyprus U21 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' R. Sotiriou
R. Davyskiba 40'  
  0 - 2 48' M. Peratikos
S. Volkov 64'  
  66' P. Korrea
  84' R. Mamas
R. Davyskiba 87' 1 - 2  
  87' K. Antoniou
26/09/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  8' D. Yusov
J. Mawatu 24'  
J. Mawatu 39' 1 - 0  
M. Bashilov 54'  
  60' P. Rybak
  1 - 1 81' M. Yansane
02/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2H+
A. Gabaraev 25'  
  42' G. Osnov
S. Shastsilouski 43'  
  44' A. Nosko
Y. Senkevich 63' 1 - 0  
D. Bayduk 68'  
  1 - 1 68' V. Sovpel
A. Volovich 71'  
26/07/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 4
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
D. Girs 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' K. Premudrov
  1 - 2 47' K. Premudrov
Y. Yudchits 47'  
  49' K. Premudrov
  1 - 3 65' M. Afanasyev
  72' Y. Pavlykovets
  1 - 4 81' N. Nikolaevich
  82' N. Stepanov
19/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
A. Shramchenko 10'  
  0 - 1 36' Y. Yudchits
  41' M. Bashilov
K. Zinovich 42'  
O. Vasyliev 45' 1 - 1  
Aleksey Zaleski 51' 2 - 1  
  57' S. Umarov
D. Prishchepa 73'  
A. Shamruk 75'  
  87' Y. Yudchits
12/07/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 8
Ruh Brest 0-4H2H+
  0 - 1 13' A. Kontsevoy
  0 - 2 31' D. Grechiho
  0 - 3 40' A. Rakhmanov
  0 - 4 43' E. Shevchenko
  0 - 5 63' O. Migunov
  0 - 6 67' A. Kontsevoy
  0 - 7 78' A. Kontsevoy
D. Girs 84' 1 - 7  
  1 - 8 86' O. Nikiforenko
D. Miroshnikau 88'  
04/07/2020 BATE
0 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-1H2H+
  7' A. Svirepa
  20' A. Svirepa
S. Dragun 20'  
  0 - 1 23' S. Umarov
  27' D. Twe
  29' V. Dias
B. Nastić 39'  
26/06/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
5 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2H+
D. Yakhshibaev 4' 1 - 0  
  24' I. Costrov
D. Bakić 26'  
D. Yakhshibaev 39'  
D. Twe 47' 2 - 0  
D. Yakhshibaev 58' 3 - 0  
V. Sovpel 70' 4 - 0  
V. Sovpel 90' 5 - 0  
20/06/2020 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
  52' Y. Yudchits
Y. Schikavko 55'  
  88' A. Shkurdyk
  88' D. Sadovskiy
14/06/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2H+
A. Shkurdyk 18'  
  0 - 1 47' L. Kovel
  50' V. Solanovich
  58' D. Rekish
D. Yakhshibaev 58'  
D. Twe 77'  
  87' M. Bashilov
07/06/2020 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2H+
V. Lisakovich 12' 1 - 0  
I. Burko 29'  
  49' D. Bakić
  83' A. Shkurdyk
31/05/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 3
Vitebsk 3-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' Diego Carioca
  10' Diego Carioca
  29' A. Gurenko
D. Bakić 33' 1 - 1  
S. Umarov 40' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 42' I. Nicolăescu
D. Twe 44' 3 - 2  
Y. Yudchits 56'  
  71' I. Nicolăescu
J. Mawatu 76'  
  3 - 3 90+4' Julio Cesar
23/05/2020 Isloch
1 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 13' D. Yakhshibaev
G. Stefen 27' 1 - 1  
  59' D. Yakhshibaev
S. Tsveiba 69'  
A. Kholodinskiy 81'  
  90+1' A. Svirepa
  1 - 2 90+2' Y. Yudchits
16/05/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 1
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2H+
D. Twe 19'  
A. Nosko 24'  
J. Mawatu 29'  
D. Bakić 40' 1 - 0  
Y. Yudchits 47' 2 - 0  
  70' R. Yuzepchukh
  2 - 1 90+4' S. Kislyak
08/05/2020 Slutsk
1 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 17' D. Yakhshibaev
  27' H. Mosahanian
V. Trubila 28'  
  0 - 2 28' D. Yakhshibaev
M. Umar 41' 1 - 2  
  42' D. Twe
  67' D. Bakić
  71' H. Mosahanian
  77' D. Yakhshibaev
  82' J. Mawatu
  90' A. Lesko
01/05/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 17' D. Twe
K. Kotov 20'  
I. Raschenya 34'  
  70' A. Svirepa
  84' A. Svirepa
K. Kotov 87'  
  88' D. Girs
A. Turik 90'  
A. Filtsov 90+5'  
  0 - 2 90+6' D. Yakhshibaev
24/04/2020 Neman Grodno
3 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
  23' H. Mosahanian
  29' D. Twe
A. Slabashevich 36'  
  55' A. Atemenge
G. Kadimyan 66' 1 - 0  
  69' A. Nosko
P. Zabelin 72' 2 - 0  
Z. Marušić 79'  
P. Zabelin 82' 3 - 0  
16/04/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' A. Sorokin
D. Yakhshibaev 40'  
11/04/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
  11' V. Sovpel
  17' A. Nosko
Gabriel Ramos 45'  
A. Khachaturyan 55' 1 - 0  
Gabriel Ramos 66' 2 - 0  
  77' D. Girs
  85' D. Bakić
05/04/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
A. Nosko 21' 1 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 25'  
  37' S. Sazontchik
D. Girs 45+3'  
D. Twe 48'  
A. Atemenge 66'  
H. Mosahanian 70'  
D. Sadovskiy 89'  
D. Yakhshibaev 90+2' 2 - 0  
  90+4' E. Chagovets
27/03/2020 Ruh Brest
0 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-1H2H+
  20' D. Yakhshibaev
  0 - 1 44' D. Miroshnikau
William 70'  
  87' S. Umarov
V. Gayduchik 90+3'  
19/03/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 1
BATE 2-0H2H+
A. Atemenge 19'  
D. Yakhshibaev 26' 1 - 0  
  33' S. Dragun
D. Yakhshibaev 34' 2 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 36'  
  2 - 1 66' M. Skavysh
  85' Z. Volkov
D. Bakić 88' 3 - 1  
D. Bakić 90+1'  
90+1'  
01/12/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
5 - 3
Dnyapro 2-1H2H+
Y. Yudchits 4' 1 - 0  
  17' Aleksey Zaleski
  1 - 1 31' Y. Kozlov
  36' Y. Kozlov
Y. Yudchits 37' 2 - 1  
A. Shkurdyk 45'  
  2 - 2 46' R. Gribovski
  50' N. Stepanov
H. Mosahanian 57'  
  2 - 3 63' R. Gribovski
  68' V. Pobudey
  70' R. Gribovski
I. Skurin 75' 3 - 3  
I. Skurin 78' 4 - 3  
I. Skurin 79'  
V. Sovpel 86' 5 - 3  
24/11/2019 Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
  2' A. Nosko
E. Leshko 29'  
G. Kantaria 37'  
  57'
  0 - 1 68' D. Poluboyarinov
D. Stojković 80' 1 - 1  
A. Legchilin 83'  
  90' E. Swen
19/11/2019 Gibraltar U21
0 - 2
Belarus U21 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' P. Sedko
  0 - 2 59' I. Skurin
J. Serra 77'  
  85' I. Skurin
10/11/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2H+
  10' Y. Affi
  0 - 1 30' N. Nikolaevich
  35' V. Gorbachik
I. Skurin 35'  
A. Nosko 70' 1 - 1  
  77' V. Klimovich
A. Shkurdyk 86' 2 - 1  
26/10/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 2-2H2H+
I. Skurin 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' D. Bilonog
  1 - 2 23' F. Ivanov
I. Skurin 25' 2 - 2  
J. Mawatu 29'  
  2 - 3 60' N. Galović
H. Mosahanian 67'  
Y. Yudchits 67'  
  71' N. Galović
  75' D. Bilonog
  84' A. Gavrilovich
I. Skurin 85' 3 - 3  
21/10/2019 Gorodeya
1 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2H+
  10' E. Swen
Artem Arkhipov 23' 1 - 0  
  32' D. Poluboyarinov
E. Žarskis 48'  
S. Pushnyakov 58'  
Artem Arkhipov 61'  
  64' A. Kontsedaylov
Y. Volovik 73'  
M. Joksimović 83'  
  83' A. Kharitonovich
15/10/2019 Cyprus U21
1 - 1
Belarus U21 1-0H2H+
  26' S. Volkov
C. Shelis 37' 1 - 0  
Z. Adoni 45+2'  
P. Artymatas 60'  
  1 - 1 68' D. Grechiho
  73' P. Pavlyuchenko
D. Spoljaric 77'  
K. Pileas 85'  
  86' A. Teslyuk
11/10/2019 Belarus U21
1 - 1
Norway U21 0-0H2H+
D. Podstrelov 36'  
D. Grechiho 58' 1 - 0  
P. Sedko 60'  
  1 - 1 79' E. Bohinen
06/10/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
I. Skurin 20' 1 - 0  
D. Poluboyarinov 46' 2 - 0  
Y. Yudchits 56'  
  58' A. Matveenko
A. Nosko 61'  
D. Poluboyarinov 63'  
  87' R. Teverov
  88'
27/09/2019 Minsk
1 - 6
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-2H2H+
E. Zubeyko 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' I. Skurin
  18' A. Svirepa
  30' V. Sadovskiy
  1 - 2 42' I. Skurin
V. Nasibulin 44'  
  1 - 3 49' I. Skurin
V. Svezhov 55'  
  60' H. Mosahanian
  1 - 4 68' I. Skurin
  1 - 5 70' D. Poluboyarinov
V. Nasibulin 80'  
  86' A. Shkurdyk
  1 - 6 89' A. Kontsedaylov

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.