Petr Ten Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Petr
Last name: Ten
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Russia
Date of birth: 12 July 1992
Age: 29
Place of birth: Russia
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 67 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Petr Ten has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Premier League 2021/2022 Urartu 136 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Russia U21 720 8 0 0 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Minsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2020/2021 Urartu 1065 13 1 2 0 0 2 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Armavir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Minsk 707 8 0 1 0 0 3 0
FNL 2019/2020 Armavir 990 22 0 1 0 0 4 0
Russian Cup 2019/2020 Armavir 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2019 Russia U21 720 8 0 0 0 0 1 0
FNL 2018/2019 Armavir 1260 14 0 0 1 0 1 0
FNL 2018/2019 Tom' Tomsk 615 8 1 3 0 0 2 0
FNL 2017/2018 Yenisey 145 3 2 1 0 0 1 0
Russian Cup 2017/2018 Yenisey 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Friendly International 2017 Russia U21 720 8 0 0 0 0 1 0
FNL 2016/2017 Yenisey 250 9 6 2 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2016/2017 Tom' Tomsk 225 4 1 2 0 0 1 0
Russian Cup 2016/2017 Tom' Tomsk 110 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Russian Cup 2015/2016 Tom' Tomsk 30 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2014/2015 Anzhi 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2013/2014 Rotor Volgograd 201 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2012/2013 CSKA Moskva 18 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2012/2013 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2011/2012 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Petr Ten has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
29/09/2021 Urartu
0 - 1
Noah 0-0H2H+
  52' G. Matevosyan
U. Iwu 68'  
  82' E. Emsis
  0 - 1 90' V. Paireli
22/09/2021 Ararat-Armenia
3 - 0
Urartu 0-0H2H+
Mailson 47' 1 - 0  
Mailson 51' 2 - 0  
Z. Shaghoyan 81' 3 - 0  
Z. Shaghoyan 88'  
01/08/2021 Urartu
3 - 0
Noravank 0-0H2H+
N. Grigoryan 48' 1 - 0  
U. Iwu 67' 2 - 0  
  83'
K. Melkonyan 86' 3 - 0  
  90+1'
28/05/2021 Pyunik
0 - 1
Urartu 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' A. Miranyan
22/05/2021 Urartu
2 - 0
Ararat 1-0H2H+
V. Paramonov 33' 1 - 0  
A. Miranyan 68' 2 - 0  
P. Ten 78'  
James 83'  
  90+4' Z. Margaryan
15/05/2021 Urartu
1 - 2
Ararat-Armenia 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' Y. Otubanjo
O. Polyakov 35' 1 - 1  
  39' W. Angulo
  65' Y. Otubanjo
  1 - 2 83' Y. Otubanjo
11/05/2021 Urartu
2 - 1
Van 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 34' W. Eza
Artur Petrosyan 42' 1 - 1  
O. Polyakov 53' 2 - 1  
07/05/2021 Shirak
1 - 1
Urartu 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 26' P. Mutumosi
A. Aslanyan 63'  
J. Avo 82' 1 - 1  
L. Mryan 86'  
90+5'  
01/05/2021 Urartu
1 - 0
Shirak 1-0H2H+
A. Miranyan 26' 1 - 0  
  35' R. Mkrtchyan
  58' I. Stanojević
R. Baghramyan 58'  
  66' V. Arzoyan
25/04/2021 Urartu
0 - 0
Ararat-Armenia 0-0H2H+
  43' J. Bueno
P. Ten 89'  
  90+4' A. Serobyan
19/04/2021 Urartu
0 - 1
Pyunik  H2H+
H. Hakobyan 21'  
  0 - 1 26' Higor Leite
J. Desire 43'  
  82' Y. Budnik
  90+4' S. Buchnev
14/04/2021 Alashkert
1 - 0
Urartu 0-0H2H+
15'  
S. Ngbede 32'  
W. Batista 56'  
  62' E. Grigoryan
R. Hovsepyan 85'  
W. Batista 90+2' 1 - 0  
07/04/2021 Urartu
1 - 0
Ararat 0-0H2H+
J. Desire 48' 1 - 0  
  50' J. Bravo
V. Paramonov 53'  
03/04/2021 Noah
2 - 2
Urartu 1-0H2H+
D. Dedechko 45+2' 1 - 0  
D. Dedechko 60'  
V. Azarov 75' 2 - 0  
  84' A. Mensah
  2 - 1 88' J. Desire
  2 - 2 90+8' I. Paderin
12/03/2021 Urartu
0 - 2
Noah 0-2H2H+
T. Ayunts 23'  
  0 - 1 24' P. Avetisyan
  0 - 2 25' Helistano Manga
  36' Saná Gomes
  65' D. Dedechko
P. Ten 76'  
06/03/2021 Van
3 - 1
Urartu 2-0H2H+
V. Ayvazyan 25' 1 - 0  
A. Tenyaev 28' 2 - 0  
S. Nirisarike 77' 3 - 0  
R. Isaev 80'  
  80' I. Ugochukwu
  3 - 1 81' I. Aliyu
  90+4'
02/03/2021 Ararat-Armenia
0 - 1
Urartu 0-0H2H+
D. Terteryan 42'  
  0 - 1 48' I. Paderin
  62'
A. Serobyan 73'  
  86' K. Melkonyan
25/02/2021 Pyunik
0 - 0
Urartu 0-0H2H+
  46' S. Nirisarike
Higor Leite 55'  
  69' O. Polyakov
  90+5' E. Grigoryan
21/02/2021 Ararat
2 - 0
Urartu 1-0H2H+
M. Kone 45+1' 1 - 0  
  60' V. Hugo
M. Kone 65' 2 - 0  
E. Malakyan 77'  
28/11/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 2
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  8' D. Klimovich
  0 - 1 18' G. Zherdev
J. Kendysh 24' 1 - 1  
  40' P. Ten
  42' E. Chagovets
  1 - 2 52' A. Shramchenko
R. Begunov 70'  
Artem Arkhipov 72' 2 - 2  
  76' D. Ryzhuk
  82' A. Shramchenko
  85' S. Sazontchik
D. Podstrelov 88'  
R. Begunov 90+2' 3 - 2  
Artem Arkhipov 90+9' 4 - 2  
22/11/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Vitebsk 2-1H2H+
O. Evdokimov 6' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 17' 2 - 0  
A. Anufriev 37'  
A. Shamruk 42'  
  2 - 1 43' Y. Klopotskiy
  60' K. Vergeychik
O. Evdokimov 74'  
A. Anufriev 87'  
  2 - 2 90+2' Z. Chervyakov
06/11/2020 Isloch
3 - 4
Minsk 2-1H2H+
P. Rybak 7'  
  0 - 1 16' O. Vasyliev
  17' A. Shramchenko
D. Komarovski 29' 1 - 1  
  34' A. Shramchenko
V. Zhukovskiy 34'  
P. Rybak 43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' A. Anufriev
A. Makas 68' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 79' O. Vasyliev
  85' Y. Ostroukh
O. Papush 90+1'  
  3 - 4 90+3' K. Zinovich
21/10/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Slavia 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 31' 1 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 39'  
  1 - 1 53' I. Tlupov
V. Nasibulin 65'  
P. Ten 67'  
A. Anufriev 77' 2 - 1  
  81' Y. Pantya
16/10/2020 Slutsk
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
O. Vasyliev 25' 1 - 0  
I. Raschenya 45+2'  
  62' Y. Ostroukh
A. Ponikarov 81'  
I. Semenov 84'  
  1 - 1 85' O. Vasyliev
Y. Kozlov 90+1' 2 - 1  
03/10/2020 Ruh Brest
0 - 3
Minsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 31' A. Anufriev
  0 - 2 44' O. Vasyliev
72'  
  86'
  86'
  0 - 3 90+1'
90+3'  
28/09/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 0-1H2H+
  9' L. Khankevich
  0 - 1 16' L. Khankevich
O. Vasyliev 32'  
  50' M. Kovel
  59' N. Lazovskiy
O. Vasyliev 60' 1 - 1  
A. Anufriev 72' 2 - 1  
  78' Y. Makushinski
23/09/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 4
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 23' R. Gribovski
  0 - 2 49' A. Anufriev
  58' S. Sazontchik
  0 - 3 82' Y. Yarotski
  0 - 4 90+2' S. Pianchuk
18/09/2020 Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
Z. Marušić 22' 1 - 0  
G. Kadimyan 38' 2 - 0  
  71' P. Ten
  90' D. Klimovich
15/03/2020 Baltika
2 - 0
Armavir 2-0H2H+
M. Markin 6' 1 - 0  
M. Markin 23' 2 - 0  
M. Kuzmin 43'  
  44' N. Zamaliev
  51' O. Polyakov
M. Kašćelan 51'  
M. Tishkin 61'  
M. Markin 68'  
I. Alshin 77'  
  89' Z. Makoev
09/03/2020 Armavir
1 - 0
Fakel 1-0H2H+
I. Tučević 6'  
O. Polyakov 37' 1 - 0  
A. Kalmykov 40'  
  40' P. Yakovlev
I. Tučević 45+1'  
  68' M. Grigoryev
V. Sergeev 73'  
R. Rzaev 90+4'  
23/11/2019 Chayka
1 - 0
Armavir 1-0H2H+
A. Bychkov 33'  
I. Bezdenezhnykh 45+1' 1 - 0  
D. Kartashov 50'  
A. Tekuchev 57'  
17/11/2019 Armavir
2 - 1
Torpedo Moskva 1-1H2H+
  10' S. Bozhin
A. Gafar 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' A. Lyakh
E. Lusikyan 79' 2 - 1  
E. Lusikyan 79'  
  85' R. Magal
13/11/2019 Spartak Moskva II
1 - 3
Armavir 0-2H2H+
M. Glushenkov 2'  
  0 - 1 17' A. Gurfov
P. Maslov 20'  
P. Maslov 39'  
  0 - 2 40' N. Bezlikhotnov
  0 - 3 50' R. Khayrullov
  54' R. Rzaev
A. Rudenko 61' 1 - 3  
  77' D. Klopkov
A. Voropaev 90+3'  
09/11/2019 Armavir
0 - 1
Shinnik 0-0H2H+
D. Klopkov 59'  
  0 - 1 61' N. Drozdov
  81' I. Oleynikov
  90+3' N. Pokidyshev
03/11/2019 Neftekhimik
2 - 1
Armavir 0-0H2H+
M. Kanaev 23'  
  36' N. Bezlikhotnov
V. Galiulin 42'  
  56' O. Polyakov
I. Petrov 57' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' I. Tučević
  79' D. Klopkov
I. Petrov 83'  
A. Semenov 90'  
D. Makarov 90+3' 2 - 1  
27/10/2019 Armavir
1 - 1
Tom' Tomsk 0-1H2H+
  1' D. Talalay
  0 - 1 21' M. Kazankow
D. Klopkov 41'  
  42' I. Tlupov
S. Doumbia 75'  
I. Paderin 87' 1 - 1  
19/10/2019 Armavir
0 - 0
Rotor Volgograd 0-0H2H+
  14' O. Nikolaev
D. Kutin 20'  
E. Lusikyan 24'  
P. Ten 45'  
  75' I. Gorbunov
21/09/2019 Armavir
0 - 0
Luch Vladivostok 0-0H2H+
  54' A. Makarenko
S. Doumbia 57'  
  76' K. Marushchak
Z. Makoev 90+2'  
  90+3' A. Aravin
15/09/2019 Armavir
1 - 1
Chertanovo 1-0H2H+
A. Kalmykov 33' 1 - 0  
A. Gurfov 55'  
  1 - 1 68' V. Sarveli
I. Tučević 77'  
I. Paderin 82'  
N. Bezlikhotnov 83'  
A. Kontsedalov 87'  
  89' D. Redkovich
N. Zamaliev 89'  
07/09/2019 Olimpiyets
1 - 0
Armavir 0-0H2H+
I. Zuev 24'  
  43' O. Polyakov
Y. Morozov 50'  
  56' D. Kutin
P. Ignatovich 56'  
I. Temnikov 60' 1 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.