Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Acassuso
 
Sacachispas
 
   
   
Argentino Quilmes
 
Almirante Brown
 
   
   
Colegiales
 
Los Andes
 
   
   
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
   
   
Defensores Unidos
 
Fénix
 
   
   
JJ Urquiza
 
Flandria
 
   
   
San Miguel
 
San Telmo
 
   
   
Talleres Remedios
 
UAI Urquiza
 
   
   
Villa San Carlos
 
Tristán Suárez
 
   
   
Argentino Merlo
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
   
   
Cañuelas
 
General Lamadrid
 
   
   
Deportivo Español
 
Dock Sud
 
   
   
Excursionistas
 
Central Córdoba
 
   
   
Ituzaingó
 
Midland
 
   
   
Real Pilar
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
   
   
San Martín Burzaco
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
   
   
Sportivo Italiano
 
El Porvenir
 
   
   
Victoriano Arenas
 
Berazategui
 
   
   
Argentino Rosario
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
   
   
Atlas
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
   
   
Central Ballester
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
   
   
Deportivo Muñiz
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
   
   
Liniers
 
Claypole
 
   
   
Lugano
 
Centro Español
 
   
   
Yupanqui
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
   
   
Taringa Rovers
 
Brisbane Knights
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens
 
Green Gully
 
   
   
Moreland Zebras
 
Manningham United Blues
 
   
   
Fürstenfeld
 
Leoben
 
   
   
Gnas
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
   
   
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Liezen
 
   
   
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
   
   
Voitsberg
 
Mettersdorf
 
   
   
Wildon
 
Ilz
 
   
   
Ebbs
 
Volders
 
   
   
Kundl
 
Kematen
 
   
   
Natters
 
Kirchbichl
 
   
   
Silz / Mötz
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
   
Söll
 
SV Innsbruck
 
   
   
Union Innsbruck
 
Völs
 
   
   
Wattens II
 
Fügen
 
   
   
Zams
 
Mils
 
   
   
Alberschwende
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
   
Bizau
 
Bezau
 
   
   
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Ludesch
 
   
   
FC Egg
 
Lustenau
 
   
   
Hard
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
   
   
Höchst
 
Fussach
 
   
   
Nenzing
 
Göfis
 
   
   
Schruns
 
Lochau
 
   
   
Bruck/Leitha
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
   
   
Mattersburg II
 
Leobendorf
 
   
   
Ebreichsdorf
 
Rapid Wien II
 
   
   
Mauerwerk
 
Draßburg
 
   
   
Wiener Neustadt
 
Mannsdorf
 
   
   
Wiener SC
 
Traiskirchen
 
   
   
Qarabağ II
 
Turan
 
   
   
Zaqatala
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
   
Abahani Chittagong
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
   
   
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
   
   
Smolevichy-STI
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 2
1 3
Neman Grodno
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 0
3 0
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
0 3
2 4
Gorodeya Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
0 0
0 2
Slavia Res.
 
Minsk Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Tupã
 
Osvaldo Cruz
 
   
   
São José EC
 
USAC
 
   
   
XV de Jaú
 
Santacruzense
 
   
   
Chernomorets Balchik
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
   
   
Kariana Erden
 
Hebar 1918
 
   
   
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
   
Lovech
 
Ludogorets II
 
   
   
OFK Pirin
 
Neftohimik
 
   
   
Pomorie
 
Montana
 
0 3
0 3
Septemvri Sofia
 
Botev Galabovo
 
   
   
Strumska slava
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
   
Les Astres
 
New Star
 
   
   
OFTA
 
Ngaoundéré
 
   
   
Racing
 
Matelots
 
   
   
Renaissance
 
Leopard de Douala
 
   
   
Stade de Bertoua
 
Foncha ST
 
   
   
Unisport Bafang
 
Dynamo de Douala
 
   
   
Yafoot
 
FAP
 
   
   
Wuhan Zall
 
Shandong Luneng
 
   
   
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Rudeš
 
   
   
Sesvete
 
Hajduk Split II
 
   
   
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
   
   
Ciego de Ávila
 
Artemisa
 
   
   
Cuba U20
 
Santiago de Cuba
 
   
   
La Habana
 
Villa Clara
 
   
   
Matanzas
 
Granma
 
   
   
Pinar del Río
 
Las Tunas
 
   
   
Burnley U23
 
Leeds U23
 
   
   
Barnsley U23
 
Charlton U23
 
   
   
Hull City U23
 
Millwall U23
 
   
   
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
   
   
Raasiku Joker
 
Viimsi II
 
   
   
Awassa Kenema
 
Adama Kenema
 
   
   
Bahardar
 
Sidama Bunna
 
   
   
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
   
   
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Fasil Ketema
 
   
   
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
 
   
   
Jimma Kenema
 
Sebeta Kenema
 
   
   
Mekelle Kenema
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
   
   
Shire Endaselassie
 
Welayta Dicha
 
   
   
TiPS W
 
PK-35
 
   
   
TPS W
 
HJK W
 
   
   
NuPS
 
EsPa
 
   
   
MaPS
 
EuPa
 
   
   
VG-62
 
TPS II
 
   
   
FC Komeetat
 
PAVE
 
   
   
LehPa
 
ToU
 
   
   
Loiske
 
TKT
 
   
   
NoPS
 
Tampere United
 
   
   
PeKa
 
IPS Edustus
 
   
   
PK-37
 
Warkaus
 
   
   
Tervakosken Pato
 
TP-T
 
   
   
ACE
 
FJK Forssa
 
   
   
PKKU II
 
Futura
 
   
   
POHU
 
Kirkkonummi
 
   
   
MYPA
 
KPV
 
   
   
Ajaccio
 
Niort
 
   
   
Chambly
 
Lens
 
   
   
Clermont
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
   
   
Guingamp
 
Paris
 
   
   
Le Mans
 
Le Havre
 
   
   
Lorient
 
Orléans
 
   
   
Nancy
 
Caen
 
   
   
Rodez
 
Troyes
 
   
   
Sochaux
 
Châteauroux
 
   
   
Valenciennes
 
Auxerre
 
   
   
Großbardorf
 
Eltersdorf
 
   
   
Cham
 
Würzburger FV
 
   
   
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
Rugenbergen
 
   
   
Hamm United
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
   
   
Osdorf
 
Concórdia
 
   
   
Hamburger SV III
 
Buchholz
 
   
   
Süderelbe
 
TSV Sasel
 
   
   
CFC Hertha
 
Tennis Borussia
 
   
   
International Leipzig
 
Eilenburg
 
   
   
Schalding-Heining
 
Buchbach
 
   
   
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Memmingen
 
   
   
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Hamburger SV II
 
   
   
Hoffenheim II
 
Ulm
 
   
   
CS Moulien
 
AS Gosier
 
   
   
La Gauloise
 
Racing Club
 
   
   
Solidarite Scolaire
 
Stade Lamentinois
 
   
   
UNAR
 
Amical Club
 
   
   
US Baie-Mahaut
 
Jeunesse Evolution
 
   
   
US Sainte-Rose
 
Arsenal Guadeloupe
 
   
   
Vieux-Habitants
 
Phare du Canal
 
   
   
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
   
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
   
   
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
   
   
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
   
   
Maccabi Yavne
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
   
   
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
   
   
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
 
   
   
Cruz Azul W
 
León W
 
   
   
Querétaro W
 
Guadalajara W
 
   
   
De Graafschap
 
FC Den Bosch
 
   
   
FC Dordrecht
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
   
   
FC Volendam
 
FC Eindhoven
 
   
   
Helmond Sport
 
Jong AZ
 
   
   
Jong PSV
 
Almere City
 
   
   
Jong Utrecht
 
Excelsior
 
   
   
MVV Maastricht
 
NAC Breda
 
   
   
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Jong Ajax
 
   
   
SC Cambuur
 
Telstar
 
   
   
TOP Oss
 
NEC
 
   
   
Gwarek Zabrze U18
 
Gornik Z. U18
 
   
   
Hutnik Kraków U18
 
SMS Łódź U18
 
   
   
Jagiellonia U18
 
Escola Warszawa U18
 
   
   
Lech Poznan U18
 
Arka Gdynia U18
 
   
   
Lechia Gdańsk U18
 
Zaglebie U18
 
   
   
Legia U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
   
   
Slask U18
 
Cracovia U18
 
   
   
Wisla U18
 
Korona Kielce U18
 
   
   
Lada SOK
 
Chelyabinsk
 
   
   
Lada Tolyatti
 
KAMAZ
 
   
   
Tyumen
 
Nosta
 
   
   
Ufa 2
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
   
   
Ural 2
 
Akron
 
   
   
Zvezda Perm
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
   
   
Dundee
 
Dundee United
 
   
   
Bačka 1901
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
   
   
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
Bratstvo Serbia
 
   
   
OFK Vršac
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
   
   
Omladinac NB
 
Borac Sakule
 
   
   
Radnicki Sombor
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
   
   
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
1. Maj Ruma
 
   
   
Alondras U19
 
Areosa U19
 
   
   
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
   
   
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Choco U19
 
   
   
Lugo U19 II
 
O Val U19
 
   
   
Ourense CF U19
 
Villalbés U19
 
   
   
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
   
   
Val Miñor U19 II
 
EF Lalín U19
 
   
   
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
Manzanares U19
 
   
   
Hässleholms IF
 
Österlen
 
   
   
Assyriska BK
 
Halmia
 
   
   
Desna U21
 
Mariupol U21
 
   
   
Dynamo Kiev U21
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
 
   
   
Kolos Kovalivka U21
 
Dnipro-1 U21
 
   
   
Vorskla Poltava U21
 
Karpaty U21
 
   
   
Zorya U21
 
Oleksandriya U21
 
   
   
Al Dhafra U21
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
   
   
Al Jazira U21
 
Al Fujairah U21
 
   
   
Bani Yas U21
 
Hatta U21
 
   
   
HT
FT
Detroit City
 
San Diego 1904
 
   
   
Titanes
 
Real Frontera
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.