Serbia Srpska Liga - East 2020/2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Serbia Srpska Liga - East matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also Srpska Liga - East live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two Srpska Liga - East football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Regular Season
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
29/11/2020 Kablovi Zaječar
1 - 0
Radnički Svilajnac  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Mladost Medoševac
2 - 4
Buducnost Popovac  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Radan
3 - 0
Morava Vladičin Han  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Rembas
1 - 0
Car Konstantin  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Timočanin
5 - 0
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Trstenik PPT
P - P
Sinđelić Niš  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Župa
6 - 2
Moravac Mrštane  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Jedinstvo Paraćin
P - P
SFS Borac  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Pčinja Trgovište
P - P
Dunav Prahovo  H2HOdds 
28/11/2020 Timok
2 - 0
Vlasina  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Buducnost Popovac
P - P
Jedinstvo Paraćin  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Vlasina
1 - 0
Župa  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Car Konstantin
1 - 3
Radan  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Radnički Svilajnac
2 - 1
Trstenik PPT  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 SFS Borac
P - P
Kablovi Zaječar  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Dunav Prahovo
0 - 1
Timok  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
2 - 0
Mladost Medoševac  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Morava Vladičin Han
1 - 1
Timočanin  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Moravac Mrštane
2 - 3
Rembas  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Sinđelić Niš
5 - 0
Pčinja Trgovište  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Kablovi Zaječar
0 - 2
Buducnost Popovac  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Mladost Medoševac
5 - 1
Morava Vladičin Han  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Radan
7 - 1
Moravac Mrštane  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Rembas
1 - 1
Župa  H2HOdds 
15/11/2020 Timočanin
3 - 0
Car Konstantin  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Dunav Prahovo
1 - 4
Vlasina  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Jedinstvo Paraćin
1 - 1
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Pčinja Trgovište
1 - 3
Radnički Svilajnac  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Timok
2 - 0
Sinđelić Niš  H2HOdds 
14/11/2020 Trstenik PPT
2 - 1
SFS Borac  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Buducnost Popovac
0 - 0
Trstenik PPT  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 SFS Borac
3 - 1
Pčinja Trgovište  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Vlasina
1 - 1
Rembas  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Župa
1 - 0
Radan  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Car Konstantin
3 - 1
Mladost Medoševac  H2HOdds 
08/11/2020 Radnički Svilajnac
2 - 1
Timok  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
5 - 0
Kablovi Zaječar  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Morava Vladičin Han
0 - 2
Jedinstvo Paraćin  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Moravac Mrštane
0 - 1
Timočanin  H2HOdds 
07/11/2020 Sinđelić Niš
0 - 0
Dunav Prahovo  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Kablovi Zaječar
1 - 2
Morava Vladičin Han  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Mladost Medoševac
2 - 1
Moravac Mrštane  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Radan
2 - 1
Rembas  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Timočanin
2 - 0
Župa  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Dunav Prahovo
1 - 0
Radnički Svilajnac  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Jedinstvo Paraćin
0 - 2
Car Konstantin  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Pčinja Trgovište
1 - 2
Buducnost Popovac  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Sinđelić Niš
3 - 0
Vlasina  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Timok
1 - 0
SFS Borac  H2HOdds 
31/10/2020 Trstenik PPT
1 - 2
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Buducnost Popovac
2 - 1
Timok  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Rembas
2 - 1
Timočanin  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Vlasina
2 - 1
Radan  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Župa
2 - 1
Mladost Medoševac  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Car Konstantin
4 - 3
Kablovi Zaječar  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 Radnički Svilajnac
2 - 2
Sinđelić Niš  H2HOdds 
25/10/2020 SFS Borac
3 - 2
Dunav Prahovo  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
1 - 1
Pčinja Trgovište  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Morava Vladičin Han
1 - 3
Trstenik PPT  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Moravac Mrštane
0 - 2
Jedinstvo Paraćin  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Kablovi Zaječar
5 - 2
Moravac Mrštane  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Mladost Medoševac
2 - 1
Rembas  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Timočanin
0 - 0
Radan  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 Radnički Svilajnac
0 - 1
Vlasina  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Dunav Prahovo
1 - 1
Buducnost Popovac  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Jedinstvo Paraćin
3 - 0
Župa  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Pčinja Trgovište
4 - 0
Morava Vladičin Han  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Sinđelić Niš
2 - 1
SFS Borac  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Timok
2 - 0
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 Trstenik PPT
1 - 0
Car Konstantin  H2HOdds 
11/10/2020 Buducnost Popovac
2 - 0
Sinđelić Niš  H2HOdds 
11/10/2020 Radan
3 - 1
Mladost Medoševac  H2HOdds 
11/10/2020 Rembas
2 - 1
Jedinstvo Paraćin  H2HOdds 
11/10/2020 Vlasina
2 - 1
Timočanin  H2HOdds 
11/10/2020 Župa
6 - 1
Kablovi Zaječar  H2HOdds 
11/10/2020 Car Konstantin
1 - 1
Pčinja Trgovište  H2HOdds 
11/10/2020 SFS Borac
1 - 2
Radnički Svilajnac  H2HOdds 
10/10/2020 FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
1 - 1
Dunav Prahovo  H2HOdds 
10/10/2020 Morava Vladičin Han
1 - 1
Timok  H2HOdds 
10/10/2020 Moravac Mrštane
2 - 5
Trstenik PPT  H2HOdds 
07/10/2020 Dunav Prahovo
3 - 1
Morava Vladičin Han  H2HOdds 
07/10/2020 Jedinstvo Paraćin
2 - 0
Radan  H2HOdds 
07/10/2020 Kablovi Zaječar
1 - 1
Rembas  H2HOdds 
07/10/2020 Mladost Medoševac
1 - 0
Timočanin  H2HOdds 
07/10/2020 Pčinja Trgovište
3 - 2
Moravac Mrštane  H2HOdds 
07/10/2020 Radnički Svilajnac
0 - 2
Buducnost Popovac  H2HOdds 
07/10/2020 SFS Borac
3 - 3
Vlasina  H2HOdds 
07/10/2020 Sinđelić Niš
2 - 0
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje  H2HOdds 
07/10/2020 Timok
4 - 0
Car Konstantin  H2HOdds 
07/10/2020 Trstenik PPT
0 - 0
Župa  H2HOdds 
04/10/2020 Buducnost Popovac
6 - 0
SFS Borac  H2HOdds 
04/10/2020 Radan
2 - 1
Kablovi Zaječar  H2HOdds 
04/10/2020 Rembas
1 - 1
Trstenik PPT  H2HOdds 
04/10/2020 Timočanin
2 - 2
Jedinstvo Paraćin  H2HOdds 
04/10/2020 Vlasina
3 - 0
Mladost Medoševac  H2HOdds 
04/10/2020 Župa
1 - 1
Pčinja Trgovište  H2HOdds 
04/10/2020 Car Konstantin
5 - 3
Dunav Prahovo  H2HOdds 
03/10/2020 FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
1 - 2
Radnički Svilajnac  H2HOdds 
03/10/2020 Morava Vladičin Han
2 - 1
Sinđelić Niš  H2HOdds 
03/10/2020 Moravac Mrštane
1 - 4
Timok  H2HOdds 
27/09/2020 Buducnost Popovac
3 - 0
Vlasina  H2HOdds 
27/09/2020 Dunav Prahovo
2 - 0
Moravac Mrštane  H2HOdds 
27/09/2020 Kablovi Zaječar
1 - 1
Timočanin  H2HOdds 
27/09/2020 Radnički Svilajnac
2 - 0
Morava Vladičin Han  H2HOdds 
27/09/2020 SFS Borac
4 - 0
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje  H2HOdds 
26/09/2020 Jedinstvo Paraćin
2 - 2
Mladost Medoševac  H2HOdds 
26/09/2020 Pčinja Trgovište
3 - 2
Rembas  H2HOdds 
26/09/2020 Sinđelić Niš
0 - 0
Car Konstantin  H2HOdds 
26/09/2020 Timok
3 - 1
Župa  H2HOdds 
26/09/2020 Trstenik PPT
4 - 0
Radan  H2HOdds 
20/09/2020 Mladost Medoševac
0 - 0
Kablovi Zaječar  H2HOdds 
20/09/2020 Radan
3 - 1
Pčinja Trgovište  H2HOdds 
20/09/2020 Rembas
1 - 0
Timok  H2HOdds 
20/09/2020 Timočanin
2 - 1
Trstenik PPT  H2HOdds 
20/09/2020 Vlasina
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Paraćin  H2HOdds 
20/09/2020 Župa
1 - 3
Dunav Prahovo  H2HOdds 
20/09/2020 Car Konstantin
2 - 3
Radnički Svilajnac  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
2 - 7
Buducnost Popovac  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Morava Vladičin Han
2 - 0
SFS Borac  H2HOdds 
19/09/2020 Moravac Mrštane
2 - 3
Sinđelić Niš  H2HOdds 
16/09/2020 Buducnost Popovac
4 - 1
Morava Vladičin Han  H2HOdds 
16/09/2020 Dunav Prahovo
2 - 0
Rembas  H2HOdds 
16/09/2020 FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
0 - 2
Vlasina  H2HOdds 
16/09/2020 Kablovi Zaječar
0 - 2
Jedinstvo Paraćin  H2HOdds 
16/09/2020 Pčinja Trgovište
0 - 0
Timočanin  H2HOdds 
16/09/2020 Radnički Svilajnac
2 - 0
Moravac Mrštane  H2HOdds 
16/09/2020 SFS Borac
5 - 3
Car Konstantin  H2HOdds 
16/09/2020 Sinđelić Niš
7 - 0
Župa  H2HOdds 
16/09/2020 Timok
1 - 0
Radan  H2HOdds 
16/09/2020 Trstenik PPT
4 - 0
Mladost Medoševac  H2HOdds 
13/09/2020 Mladost Medoševac
1 - 1
Pčinja Trgovište  H2HOdds 
13/09/2020 Radan
0 - 0
Dunav Prahovo 0-0H2HOdds 
13/09/2020 Rembas
3 - 0
Sinđelić Niš 2-0H2HOdds 
13/09/2020 Timočanin
1 - 2
Timok 1-1H2HOdds 
13/09/2020 Vlasina
1 - 0
Kablovi Zaječar 1-0H2HOdds 
13/09/2020 Župa
0 - 1
Radnički Svilajnac  H2HOdds 
13/09/2020 Car Konstantin
1 - 3
Buducnost Popovac 1-1H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Jedinstvo Paraćin
2 - 2
Trstenik PPT 1-1H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Morava Vladičin Han
5 - 1
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje 4-1H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 Moravac Mrštane
0 - 2
SFS Borac 0-0H2HOdds 
06/09/2020 Buducnost Popovac
5 - 0
Moravac Mrštane 3-0H2HOdds 
06/09/2020 Radnički Svilajnac
2 - 1
Rembas 0-1H2HOdds 
06/09/2020 SFS Borac
3 - 2
Župa 0-1H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Dunav Prahovo
0 - 1
Timočanin  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
1 - 3
Car Konstantin 0-2H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Morava Vladičin Han
1 - 2
Vlasina 1-2H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Pčinja Trgovište
2 - 1
Jedinstvo Paraćin  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Sinđelić Niš
1 - 0
Radan 0-0H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Timok
2 - 0
Mladost Medoševac  H2HOdds 
05/09/2020 Trstenik PPT
4 - 0
Kablovi Zaječar 1-0H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Kablovi Zaječar
3 - 1
Pčinja Trgovište  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Mladost Medoševac
4 - 0
Dunav Prahovo  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Radan
0 - 1
Radnički Svilajnac 0-0H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Rembas
0 - 1
SFS Borac 0-0H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Timočanin
1 - 1
Sinđelić Niš  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Vlasina
1 - 0
Trstenik PPT 1-0H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Župa
2 - 3
Buducnost Popovac  H2HOdds 
30/08/2020 Car Konstantin
7 - 1
Morava Vladičin Han 3-1H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Jedinstvo Paraćin
0 - 2
Timok 0-0H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Moravac Mrštane
2 - 2
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje 1-2H2HOdds 
26/08/2020 Buducnost Popovac
2 - 0
Rembas 0-0H2HOdds 
26/08/2020 Car Konstantin
0 - 0
Vlasina 0-0H2HOdds 
26/08/2020 Dunav Prahovo
1 - 2
Jedinstvo Paraćin  H2HOdds 
26/08/2020 FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
1 - 0
Župa  H2HOdds 
26/08/2020 Morava Vladičin Han
0 - 3
Moravac Mrštane 0-1H2HOdds 
26/08/2020 Pčinja Trgovište
4 - 2
Trstenik PPT  H2HOdds 
26/08/2020 Radnički Svilajnac
2 - 0
Timočanin 2-0H2HOdds 
26/08/2020 SFS Borac
2 - 1
Radan  H2HOdds 
26/08/2020 Sinđelić Niš
1 - 2
Mladost Medoševac  H2HOdds 
26/08/2020 Timok
2 - 1
Kablovi Zaječar 1-1H2HOdds 
23/08/2020 Kablovi Zaječar
3 - 2
Dunav Prahovo  H2HOdds 
23/08/2020 Mladost Medoševac
1 - 1
Radnički Svilajnac  H2HOdds 
23/08/2020 Radan
1 - 1
Buducnost Popovac  H2HOdds 
23/08/2020 Rembas
5 - 0
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje  H2HOdds 
23/08/2020 Timočanin
1 - 0
SFS Borac 1-0H2HOdds 
23/08/2020 Vlasina
3 - 1
Pčinja Trgovište  H2HOdds 
23/08/2020 Župa
2 - 0
Morava Vladičin Han  H2HOdds 
22/08/2020 Jedinstvo Paraćin
0 - 1
Sinđelić Niš 0-1H2HOdds 
22/08/2020 Moravac Mrštane
1 - 3
Car Konstantin  H2HOdds 
22/08/2020 Trstenik PPT
2 - 3
Timok 0-2H2HOdds 
16/08/2020 Buducnost Popovac
1 - 2
Timočanin 0-2H2HOdds 
16/08/2020 Car Konstantin
4 - 0
Župa  H2HOdds 
16/08/2020 Radnički Svilajnac
2 - 0
Jedinstvo Paraćin 1-0H2HOdds 
16/08/2020 SFS Borac
0 - 1
Mladost Medoševac  H2HOdds 
15/08/2020 Dunav Prahovo
3 - 0
Trstenik PPT  H2HOdds 
15/08/2020 FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
1 - 6
Radan 1-3H2HOdds 
15/08/2020 Morava Vladičin Han
0 - 2
Rembas 0-1H2HOdds 
15/08/2020 Moravac Mrštane
0 - 1
Vlasina  H2HOdds 
15/08/2020 Sinđelić Niš
1 - 0
Kablovi Zaječar 1-0H2HOdds 
15/08/2020 Timok
2 - 1
Pčinja Trgovište  H2HOdds 
Serbia Football
Season:
  • Super Liga
  • Prva Liga
  • Srpska Liga - Belgrade
  • Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
  • Srpska Liga - East
  • Srpska Liga - West
  • Serbian Cup
  • Super Liga Žene
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.