Dmitriy Ignatenko Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dmitriy
Last name: Ignatenko
Position: , Attacker, Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 24 October 1988
Age: 33
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dmitriy Ignatenko has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2022/2023 Naftan 90 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 3 2022 Naftan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 4 2022 Naftan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2022 Naftan 335 9 7 1 4 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Smorgon 62 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 Smorgon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Smorgon 416 13 7 6 0 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Smorgon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Sputnik 90 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Sputnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2020 Sputnik 681 10 2 1 1 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Dnyapro 59 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Dnyapro 55 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Shakhtyor 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Gorodeya 2497 29 1 8 1 0 5 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Gorodeya 1070 12 0 3 1 0 0 0

Dmitriy Ignatenko has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
11/09/2022 Naftan
5 - 0
Orsha 3-0H2H+
A. Laval 7' 1 - 0  
R. Isaev 31' 2 - 0  
D. Sibelev 40' 3 - 0  
Y. Kozlov 49' 4 - 0  
  60' S. Shavlokhov
T. Lutsevich 74' 5 - 0  
03/09/2022 Osipovichy
1 - 2
Naftan 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 4' R. Isaev
  17' R. Isaev
  0 - 2 34' R. Isaev
  70' D. Sibelev
I. Tyunis 82'  
A. Emelyanov 85' 1 - 2  
A. Emelyanov 90+3'  
20/08/2022 Naftan
2 - 2
Lida 1-1H2H+
  9' M. Samotoy
  0 - 1 21' D. Tkachik
A. Drabatovich 36' 1 - 1  
Y. Kozlov 77' 2 - 1  
Y. Kozlov 77'  
  2 - 2 82' A. Mikhailov
  90+1' A. Bely
13/08/2022 Shakhtyor Petrikov
2 - 2
Naftan 0-0H2H+
  20' M. Kiyomidinov
Y. Lapun 51'  
  0 - 1 52' I. Pranovich
S. Mukhammadsharifi 77' 1 - 1  
D. Kovalevich 81' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 88' D. Ignatenko
S. Mukhammadsharifi 90+3'  
17/07/2022 Naftan
3 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 0-0H2H+
  7' V. Sychev
T. Lutsevich 21'  
  0 - 1 63' E. Azerski
N. Kostomarov 66'  
Y. Kozlov 79' 1 - 1  
  80' E. Milevski
  1 - 2 83' P. Trafimchuk
D. Ignatenko 90' 2 - 2  
A. Plyasunov 90+2'  
D. Galuza 90+3' 3 - 2  
09/07/2022 Slonim
0 - 2
Naftan 0-1H2H+
  11' A. Kats
  0 - 1 14' A. Suchkov
K. Karpenko 29'  
  48' A. Laval
  66'
85'  
  0 - 2 86' Y. Kozlov
23/06/2022 Naftan
0 - 1
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 73' A. Laval
11/06/2022 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
3 - 5
Naftan 0-1H2H+
P. Rassolko 18'  
  0 - 1 20' A. Kats
S. Khatkevich 24'  
  0 - 2 47' Y. Kozlov
B. Balikoev 52' 1 - 2  
B. Balikoev 54'  
M. Loiqov 57' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 58' A. Suchkov
  2 - 4 64' Y. Kozlov
  66' M. Kiyomidinov
M. Loiqov 80' 3 - 4  
  89' S. Kontsevoy
  90' D. Ignatenko
  3 - 5 90+1' D. Galuza
S. Tarchilo 90+3'  
04/06/2022 Naftan
3 - 0
FC Ostrovets 1-0H2H+
29'  
A. Kats 42'  
A. Suchkov 44' 1 - 0  
T. Lutsevich 51' 2 - 0  
I. Pranovich 68' 3 - 0  
  81' Z. Kandratovich
28/05/2022 Uni Minsk
0 - 4
Naftan  H2H+
  0 - 1 30' S. Kontsevoy
  0 - 2 43' D. Ignatenko
  58' D. Malinovskiy
  0 - 3 59' M. Kiyomidinov
  61' T. Lutsevich
A. N'Guintsop 76'  
E. Morozov 80'  
  0 - 4 87' A. Drabatovich
22/05/2022 MKK-Dnepr
0 - 4
Naftan 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 19' I. Pranovich
  0 - 2 32' Y. Kozlov
  0 - 3 76' D. Galuza
  0 - 4 90+3' D. Ignatenko
07/05/2022 Orsha
1 - 0
Naftan 1-0H2H+
  29' D. Ignatenko
Y. Nikiporenok 37' 1 - 0  
V. Kabachevski 44'  
  74' Y. Kozlov
Y. Nikiporenok 83'  
  88' S. Kontsevoy
30/04/2022 Naftan
4 - 0
Osipovichy 0-0H2H+
40'  
Y. Kozlov 53' 1 - 0  
A. Suchkov 56' 2 - 0  
  58'
A. Suchkov 59' 3 - 0  
D. Ignatenko 65' 4 - 0  
I. Pranovich 86'  
17/07/2021 Smorgon
2 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
K. Leonovich 7' 1 - 0  
A. Shtygel 19'  
  1 - 1 21' C. Intsoen
R. Pasevich 76' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 84' A. Svirepa
02/07/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
Smorgon 1-2H2H+
D. Aliseiko 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' B. Zadi Zokou
  1 - 2 45+1' Y. Senkevich
  49' E. Savostyanov
S. Muniru 72' 2 - 2  
  90' D. Ignatenko
26/06/2021 Smorgon
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2H+
B. Dao 5'  
S. Bondarenko 22' 1 - 0  
  32' A. Solovey
  35' D. Levitskiy
S. Bondarenko 51'  
  1 - 1 54' O. Vasyliev
A. Shtygel 60'  
  1 - 2 60' A. Vaskov
C. Intsoen 90+4'  
22/06/2021 Arsenal
2 - 1
Smorgon 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 54' L. Khankevich
A. Kiyko 56' 1 - 1  
Y. Lovets 73' 2 - 1  
D. Osipenko 82'  
P. Golovenko 90+1'  
12/06/2021 Smorgon
1 - 1
Slutsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' A. Shtygel
  30' A. Potapenko
  60' D. Sasin
L. Kovel 73' 1 - 1  
V. Kaborda 81'  
28/05/2021 Vitebsk
5 - 0
Smorgon 2-0H2H+
Maranhão 15' 1 - 0  
Diego Carioca 31' 2 - 0  
  43' E. Savostyanov
A. Matveenko 49' 3 - 0  
A. Matveenko 67' 4 - 0  
  68' D. Ignatenko
Z. Chervyakov 73'  
Z. Chervyakov 77' 5 - 0  
A. Skitov 82'  
  90' V. Yatskevich
14/05/2021 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
A. Mbengue 9' 1 - 0  
  40' A. Sagitov
V. Lozhkin 66' 2 - 0  
07/05/2021 Smorgon
0 - 2
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
B. Dao 7'  
V. Yatskevich 17'  
  18' A. Gavrilovich
  29' Y. Zubovich
  32' G. Kantaria
  34' E. Leshko
B. Dao 42'  
  42' Y. Zubovich
  0 - 1 54' Y. Zubovich
A. Shtygel 66'  
B. Zadi Zokou 73'  
  77' C. Kouadio
  0 - 2 84' A. Dzhigero
01/05/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 11' 1 - 0  
  44' A. Valikaev
  53' V. Yatskevich
E. Yablonski 53'  
  62' D. Kopach
  84' A. Frantsev
A. Nosko 85'  
23/04/2021 Smorgon
2 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
  22' S. Izhakovski
L. Kovel 28'  
L. Kovel 36' 1 - 0  
D. Kopach 39'  
A. Shtygel 42'  
  56' O. Volovyk
V. Yatskevich 58'  
  66' A. Smith
  69' O. Volovyk
D. Kopach 89' 2 - 0  
  90' Y. Kozel
18/04/2021 Ruh Brest
5 - 0
Smorgon 3-0H2H+
D. Laptev 1' 1 - 0  
D. Laptev 9' 2 - 0  
  24' C. Intsoen
P. Savitskiy 26' 3 - 0  
D. Laptev 65' 4 - 0  
V. Sadovskiy 83' 5 - 0  
11/04/2021 Shakhtyor
3 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
E. Filipenko 8' 1 - 0  
J. Szoke 45+1'  
  45+2' A. Valikaev
  46' B. Zadi Zokou
  71' B. Zadi Zokou
N. Antić 72' 2 - 0  
  79' B. Dao
J. Kendysh 81'  
I. Ivanovic 84' 3 - 0  
04/04/2021 Ruh Brest
0 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
K. Pechenin 42'  
  50' A. Rylach
  90+2' M. Bashilov
04/04/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
  30' S. Bondarenko
Y. Barsukov 37' 1 - 0  
  39' D. Kovalev
A. Raevskiy 40'  
  43' V. Yatskevich
  1 - 1 82' M. Baranovskiy
13/03/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
A. Shkurdyk 32' 1 - 0  
A. Vasilyeu 77' 2 - 0  
D. Vigorsky 85' 3 - 0  
18/07/2020 Slonim
1 - 3
Sputnik 1-1H2H+
  30'
A. Korzun 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+2' D. Gruzhevskiy
  1 - 2 49' V. Kurlovich
  54'
54'  
65'  
  67'
72'  
83'  
  1 - 3 84' N. Zagvozdin
11/07/2020 Sputnik
1 - 0
Lida 0-0H2H+
2'  
  12'
48' 1 - 0  
  59'
  74'
76'  
  81'
04/07/2020 Orsha
0 - 0
Sputnik 0-0H2H+
I. Berezun 4'  
  19' I. Yasinski
S. Smunev 31'  
  41' V. Potorocha
I. Dzugir 52'  
Y. Kalinin 63'  
S. Irshev 70'  
  79' I. Sen
  81' S. Izhakovski
27/06/2020 Sputnik
3 - 1
Volna 1-0H2H+
  13'
25'  
D. Ignatenko 34' 1 - 0  
V. Potorocha 50' 2 - 0  
61'  
  2 - 1 65' I. Zarobekov
68'  
  75'
V. Kurlovich 78' 3 - 1  
81'  
90+2'  
20/06/2020 Naftan
0 - 3
Sputnik 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 24' E. Nikitin
  39' G. Monastyrski
D. Borisov 41'  
G. Zherdev 49'  
D. Golenko 55'  
A. Laval 60'  
  0 - 2 61' A. Fedyanin
  72' G. Monastyrski
  0 - 3 83' V. Potorocha
13/06/2020 Arsenal
1 - 1
Sputnik 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' A. Fedyanin
  34' E. Nikitin
  54' D. Gruzhevskiy
A. Kapskii 63'  
N. Patsko 83' 1 - 1  
I. Rozhkov 89'  
N. Bylinkin 90+4'  
06/06/2020 Osipovichy
1 - 3
Sputnik 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 1' D. Charkin
V. Stasenko 13' 1 - 1  
  21' D. Gruzhevskiy
  1 - 2 37' A. Kravchenko
  43' I. Kisel
  1 - 3 78' E. Nikitin
24/05/2020 Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 1
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
V. Lyakh 10'  
  11' N. Zagvozdin
S. Bondarenko 21' 1 - 0  
  26' E. Nikitin
P. Klenye 33'  
V. Lyakh 42'  
  69' A. Timoshenko
  1 - 1 75' E. Nikitin
  82' G. Monastyrski
E. Khanenya 82'  
  85' A. Kravchenko
  86' I. Sen
03/05/2020 Sputnik
2 - 0
Granit 1-0H2H+
30'  
V. Potorocha 34' 1 - 0  
  77'
G. Monastyrski 84' 2 - 0  
25/04/2020 Oshmyany
0 - 1
Sputnik 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' V. Potorocha
64'  
73'  
  76'
78'  
  82'
18/04/2020 Sputnik
1 - 1
Smorgon 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 1' E. Savostyanov
  32'
  38'
39'  
  40'
  45+1'
V. Lagutin 84' 1 - 1  
21/09/2019 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
  25' A. Batishchev
  44'
A. Legchilin 47' 1 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.