Artur Valikaev Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Artur
Last name: Valikaev
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Russia
Date of birth: 8 January 1988
Age: 33
Place of birth: Russia
Height: 190 cm
Weight: 84 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Artur Valikaev has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Smorgon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Dinamo Bryansk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Smorgon 202 8 3 1 0 0 1 0
FNL 2020/2021 Dinamo Bryansk 861 13 4 1 0 0 2 0
Russian Cup 2020/2021 Dinamo Bryansk 63 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Cup 2020 Dordoi Bishkek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Dinamo Bryansk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Dordoi Bishkek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Cup 2019 Dordoi Bishkek 540 6 0 0 1 0 0 0
Europa League 2017/2018 Nõmme Kalju 360 4 0 0 1 0 1 0
Europa League 2016/2017 Nõmme Kalju 343 4 0 2 0 0 2 0
Russian Cup 2014/2015 Tom' Tomsk 13 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Premier League Play-offs 2013/2014 Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2013/2014 Ufa 120 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2011/2012 Amkar Perm' 116 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2011/2012 Spartak Moskva 110 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2011/2012 Amkar Perm' 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2010/2011 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2010/2011 Rostov 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Artur Valikaev has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
14/05/2021 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
A. Mbengue 9' 1 - 0  
  40' A. Sagitov
V. Lozhkin 66' 2 - 0  
01/05/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 11' 1 - 0  
  44' A. Valikaev
  53' V. Yatskevich
E. Yablonski 53'  
  62' D. Kopach
  84' A. Frantsev
A. Nosko 85'  
23/04/2021 Smorgon
2 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
  22' S. Izhakovski
L. Kovel 28'  
L. Kovel 36' 1 - 0  
D. Kopach 39'  
A. Shtygel 42'  
  56' O. Volovyk
V. Yatskevich 58'  
  66' A. Smith
  69' O. Volovyk
D. Kopach 89' 2 - 0  
  90' Y. Kozel
18/04/2021 Ruh Brest
5 - 0
Smorgon 3-0H2H+
D. Laptev 1' 1 - 0  
D. Laptev 9' 2 - 0  
  24' C. Intsoen
P. Savitskiy 26' 3 - 0  
D. Laptev 65' 4 - 0  
V. Sadovskiy 83' 5 - 0  
11/04/2021 Shakhtyor
3 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
E. Filipenko 8' 1 - 0  
J. Szoke 45+1'  
  45+2' A. Valikaev
  46' B. Zadi Zokou
  71' B. Zadi Zokou
N. Antić 72' 2 - 0  
  79' B. Dao
J. Kendysh 81'  
I. Ivanovic 84' 3 - 0  
04/04/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
  30' S. Bondarenko
Y. Barsukov 37' 1 - 0  
  39' D. Kovalev
A. Raevskiy 40'  
  43' V. Yatskevich
  1 - 1 82' M. Baranovskiy
19/03/2021 Isloch
2 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
D. Komarovski 17' 1 - 0  
Y. Kozyrenko 28'  
  49' V. Kaborda
D. Komarovski 50' 2 - 0  
  52' C. Intsoen
A. Shalashnikov 70'  
13/03/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
A. Shkurdyk 32' 1 - 0  
A. Vasilyeu 77' 2 - 0  
D. Vigorsky 85' 3 - 0  
29/11/2020 Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 0
Tom' Tomsk 1-0H2H+
S. Karetnik 9'  
  17' D. Talalay
  26' E. Balyaikin
V. Sorokin 28' 1 - 0  
D. Agureev 47'  
N. Maraev 57'  
  70' R. Ennin
V. Sorokin 72'  
  78' E. Balyaikin
25/11/2020 Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 2
Chertanovo 0-0H2H+
A. Sapaev 21'  
A. Valikaev 23'  
  25' Y. Gudkov
  35' D. Tyumentsev
  0 - 1 55' I. Molteninov
  0 - 2 63' I. Molteninov
P. Baranov 74'  
  89' I. Abaev
P. Baranov 90+1' 1 - 2  
21/11/2020 Olimpiyets
3 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk 1-0H2H+
T. Suleymanov 19' 1 - 0  
  41' D. Pikatov
A. Sapeta 45'  
M. Sultonov 47' 2 - 0  
  50' A. Valikaev
I. Temnikov 54'  
  64' A. Ukomskiy
A. Sapeta 74' 3 - 0  
K. Malyarov 90+1'  
15/11/2020 Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 0
Yenisey 0-0H2H+
  45' A. Sanaya
A. Sapaev 78'  
11/11/2020 Chayka
1 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk 1-0H2H+
K. Savichev 20' 1 - 0  
  30' M. Vasilyev
D. Kartashov 90+4'  
07/11/2020 Dinamo Bryansk
2 - 5
SKA Khabarovsk 2-1H2H+
N. Maraev 9' 1 - 0  
  12' I. Kvekveskiri
S. Karetnik 14'  
  14' G. Trufanov
  1 - 1 21' K. Bazelyuk
S. Karetnik 23' 2 - 1  
D. Agureev 29'  
A. Sapaev 35'  
M. Votinov 45'  
  2 - 2 47' K. Bazelyuk
  2 - 3 49' I. Kvekveskiri
  2 - 4 56' V. Bragin
  59' V. Bragin
  2 - 5 64' K. Bazelyuk
  86' G. Grachov
01/11/2020 Veles
2 - 1
Dinamo Bryansk 1-1H2H+
  17' D. Nikitin
  0 - 1 30' N. Maraev
D. Malaniya 36' 1 - 1  
A. Maksimenko 51' 2 - 1  
  58' D. Luppa
S. Aliev 71'  
79'  
28/10/2020 Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 3
Baltika 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 5' A. Mešaninov
S. Karetnik 11'  
  0 - 2 36' S. Dzhamilov
  0 - 3 49' A. Dudiev
M. Vasilyev 57'  
M. Vasilyev 90' 1 - 3  
24/10/2020 Krasnodar II
0 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk 0-0H2H+
D. Pelikh 16'  
  71' N. Maraev
R. Rzaev 80'  
21/10/2020 Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 2
Tambov 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' G. Onugkha
  52' S. Thill
  77' J. Jaloliddinov
  0 - 2 85' S. Takazov
17/10/2020 Dinamo Bryansk
2 - 0
Akron 1-0H2H+
P. Baranov 5'  
M. Votinov 7' 1 - 0  
  45' A. Gazdanov
G. Chirkin 50'  
M. Votinov 61' 2 - 0  
13/10/2020 Torpedo Moskva
3 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk 3-0H2H+
A. Evdokimov 7' 1 - 0  
I. Lebedenko 25' 2 - 0  
A. Lyakh 33' 3 - 0  
  45' Y. Pershin
  58' V. Sorokin
A. Evdokimov 75'  
09/10/2020 Dinamo Bryansk
2 - 0
Shinnik 0-0H2H+
D. Agureev 58' 1 - 0  
  62' D. Tananeev
P. Baranov 90+4' 2 - 0  
04/10/2020 Fakel
0 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk 0-0H2H+
  18' M. Vasilyev
V. Masternoy 27'  
  28' D. Agureev
N. Zamaliev 90'  
26/06/2019 Dordoi Bishkek
3 - 0
Khujand 2-0H2H+
W. Orazsahedow 6' 1 - 0  
  43' T. Rustamov
M. Murzaev 45+1' 2 - 0  
  48' D. Ergashev
A. Valikaev 62' 3 - 0  
K. Zhyrgalbek Uulu 73'  
  76' D. Ergashev
M. Akhmedov 86'  
19/06/2019 Altyn Asyr
3 - 1
Dordoi Bishkek 1-0H2H+
A. Annadurdiyev 23' 1 - 0  
B. Gurgenov 49'  
  54' A. Akmatov
A. Baimatov 62' 2 - 0  
S. Nurmuradov 83'  
  2 - 1 86' E. Batyrkanov
M. Ýagşyýew 89' 3 - 1  
  90+2' A. Baimatov
15/05/2019 Dordoi Bishkek
2 - 1
Istiqlol Dushanbe 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 29' A. Dzhalilov
I. Shamshiev 33'  
W. Orazsahedow 57' 1 - 1  
  58' A. Nazarov
  62' M. Cakić
M. Murzaev 77' 2 - 1  
01/05/2019 Istiqlol Dushanbe
4 - 1
Dordoi Bishkek 2-0H2H+
  2' A. Sakenov
A. Dzhalilov 15' 1 - 0  
F. Fatkhulloev 43' 2 - 0  
  45+1' M. Yusupov
M. Cakić 49' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 50' M. Murzaev
  59' F. Musabekov
  70' M. Akhmedov
S. Samiev 81' 4 - 1  
17/04/2019 Khujand
3 - 1
Dordoi Bishkek 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 17' B. Sagynbaev
D. Vasiev 42' 1 - 1  
D. Vasiev 63' 2 - 1  
  78' A. Baimatov
  89' A. Baimatov
J. Ergashev 90' 3 - 1  
03/04/2019 Dordoi Bishkek
1 - 1
Altyn Asyr 1-0H2H+
M. Yusupov 17'  
  35' Z. Babajanow
W. Orazsahedow 45+1' 1 - 0  
  83' M. Titow
  1 - 1 85' A. Annasahedow
  86' B. Bayov
10/03/2018 Alki Oroklini
3 - 1
Olympiakos 1-1H2H+
Fabrício 7'  
G. Malfleury 10' 1 - 0  
G. N'Gomo 15'  
  1 - 1 32' Hélder Castro
G. Malfleury 72' 2 - 1  
  76' Y. Tribeau
Fabrício 90+3' 3 - 1  
03/03/2018 Olympiakos
0 - 1
Doxa 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' B. Asamoah
  75' V. Papafotis
28/02/2018 Nea Salamis
0 - 0
Olympiakos 0-0H2H+
  26' Romeu Torres
  84' C. Avlonitis
24/02/2018 Olympiakos
2 - 3
APOEL 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 33' R. Sallai
C. Soteriou 49' 1 - 1  
  57' G. Zahid
I. Hidi 65'  
  67' N. Ioannou
K. Samaras 71'  
  1 - 2 78' Dellatorre
Romeu Torres 90+4' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+6' N. Ioannou
21/02/2018 Aris
0 - 1
Olympiakos 0-0H2H+
I. Efstathiou 7'  
G. Kousas 29'  
  35' L. Polizzi
N. Englezou 37'  
  47' Y. Tribeau
A. Mammides 49'  
A. Pachipis 59'  
  0 - 1 63' Romeu Torres
M. Maragoudakis 65'  
  65' N. Ziabaris
K. Pangalos 67'  
A. Moulopoulos 90+3'  
  90+3' Romeu Torres
14/02/2018 Olympiakos
3 - 3
Nea Salamis 0-2H2H+
Romeu Torres 7'  
  0 - 1 8' D. Makriev
  30' I. Kousoulos
  0 - 2 33' D. Poljanec
Y. Tribeau 50' 1 - 2  
Y. Tribeau 52' 2 - 2  
A. Christofidis 60'  
  72' A. Karo
  2 - 3 88' Carlão
Y. Pachipis 88'  
Miguelito 90' 3 - 3  
  90+5' C. Mintikkis
11/02/2018 Olympiakos
0 - 3
Anorthosis 0-2H2H+
E. Antoniou 34'  
  0 - 1 37' M. Ďuriš
  0 - 2 41' M. Ďuriš
Hélder Castro 63'  
  0 - 3 73' D. Pranjić
06/02/2018 Nea Salamis
2 - 0
Olympiakos 1-0H2H+
A. Karo 10'  
  17' N. Ziabaris
J. Damahou 27' 1 - 0  
A. Reynolds 30'  
Thiago Santos 31'  
Thiago Santos 90+5' 2 - 0  
30/01/2018 Olympiakos
1 - 2
AEL 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 13' Y. Mavrou
Miguelito 19'  
  26' A. Avraam
  36' B. Mitrea
I. Hidi 38'  
  0 - 2 38' D. Texeira
Romeu Torres 89' 1 - 2  
Romeu Torres 90'  
22/01/2018 Ermis
4 - 0
Olympiakos 4-0H2H+
  9' A. Valikaev
G. Taralidis 12' 1 - 0  
Y. Martynyuk 24' 2 - 0  
Alfonso Artabe 33' 3 - 0  
P. Psaltis 36'  
  44' Y. Tribeau
Y. Martynyuk 45+1' 4 - 0  
  53' Y. Tribeau
G. Taralidis 58'  
15/01/2018 Alki Oroklini
1 - 1
Olympiakos 0-1H2H+
  36' Y. Seraphim
U. Pardo 42'  
  0 - 1 42' L. Polizzi
B. Itoua Onanga 58'  
  60' Y. Pachipis
A. Diakite 70' 1 - 1  
  71' A. Christofidis
M. Andreou 85'  
Ruca 90+5'  
04/11/2017 Nõmme Kalju
8 - 1
Trans 3-1H2H+
  0 - 1 2' V. Plotnikov
  18' V. Plotnikov
  24' I. Ferapontov
A. Dmitrijev 36' 1 - 1  
Liliu 38' 2 - 1  
A. Valikaev 42' 3 - 1  
N. Mashichev 50' 4 - 1  
A. Sidorenkov 57' 5 - 1  
Liliu 69' 6 - 1  
T. Neemelo 73' 7 - 1  
V. Teleš 83' 8 - 1  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.