Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Bellinzona
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
 
 
 
Étoile Carouge
 
Brühl
 
 
 
 
Young Boys II
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Zürich II
 
Breitenrain
 
 
 
 
Horní Heršpice
 
Slovacko W
 
 
 
 
Pardubice W
 
Liberec W
 
 
 
 
Slavia Prague W
 
Dukla Prague W
 
 
 
 
Sparta Prague W
 
Plzen W
 
 
 
 
Amorebieta
 
Lugo
 
 
 
 
Burgos
 
Ponferradina
 
 
 
 
Girona
 
FC Cartagena
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas
 
Real Zaragoza
 
 
 
 
Leganés
 
Real Oviedo
 
 
 
 
Málaga
 
Tenerife
 
 
 
 
Mirandés
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid
 
Fuenlabrada
 
 
 
 
SD Eibar
 
Alcorcón
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón
 
Real Sociedad II
 
 
 
 
UD Ibiza
 
Almería
 
 
 
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Admira Villach
 
 
 
 
Areosa U19
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
 
 
 
Bergantiños U19
 
Colegio Hogar SR U19
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Alondras U19
 
 
 
 
Choco U19
 
Villalbés U19
 
 
 
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
 
 
 
Coruxo U19
 
Pabellón U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lugo U19 II
 
Arosa U19
 
 
 
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Ural U19 II
 
 
 
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
Calasanz U19
 
 
 
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
 
 
 
Castuera U19
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
 
 
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
Villafranca U19
 
 
 
 
Diocesano U19
 
Valdelacalzada U19
 
 
 
 
Extremadura UD U19
 
Moralo U19
 
 
 
 
Mérida U19
 
Cacereño U19
 
 
 
 
Olivenza U19
 
Montijo U19
 
 
 
 
Plasencia U19
 
Jerez U19
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón U19 II
 
Leganés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
San Fernando CD U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
Aravaca U19
 
 
 
 
Boadilla U19
 
Getafe U19 II
 
 
 
 
Los Yébenes SB U19
 
Torrejón U19
 
 
 
 
Móstoles U19
 
EMF Aluche U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Unión Adarve U19 II
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
 
 
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
Atarfe Industrial U19
 
 
 
 
Alhendín U19
 
Marbella U19
 
 
 
 
Arenas de Armilla U19
 
Athletic Fuengirola U19
 
 
 
 
CD Alcalá U19
 
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
 
 
 
Málaga U19 II
 
Almería U19 II
 
 
 
 
Maracena U19
 
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
 
 
 
Mortadelo U19
 
Rusadir U19
 
 
 
 
UD San Pedro U19
 
Granada U19 II
 
 
 
 
We Fútbol U19
 
Vera U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
Recreativo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Balón de Cádiz
 
Algeciras U19
 
 
 
 
Cádiz U19 II
 
Córdoba U19 II
 
 
 
 
Cartaya U19
 
Nervión U19
 
 
 
 
Real Betis U19 II
 
Pozoblanco U19
 
 
 
 
Rociera U19
 
San Roque Cádiz U19
 
 
 
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
Polillas U19
 
 
 
 
Sevilla U19 II
 
Sanluqueno U19 II
 
 
 
 
Albacer U19
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
 
 
 
Albacete U19 II
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
 
 
 
Azuqueca U19
 
Ciudad de Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
Manchego U19
 
 
 
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
Illescas U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Alcázar U19
 
Torrijos U19
 
 
 
 
Toledo U19
 
Odelot Toletum U19
 
 
 
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
Mora U19
 
 
 
 
Alsasua U19
 
Txantrea U19 II
 
 
 
 
Beti Onak U19
 
Ardoi U19
 
 
 
 
Cirbonero U19
 
Burladés U19
 
 
 
 
Huarte U19
 
Peña Sport U19
 
 
 
 
Lagunak U19
 
Lezkairu U19
 
 
 
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
Gazte Berriak U19
 
 
 
 
Pamplona U19 II
 
Izarra U19
 
 
 
 
Tudelano U19 II
 
AD San Juan U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alcázar U19
 
Vallobín U19
 
 
 
 
Astur U19
 
Llanes U19
 
 
 
 
Avilés Stadium U19
 
Roces U19
 
 
 
 
Llano U19
 
Llanera U19
 
 
 
 
Manuel Rubio U19
 
Barcia U19
 
 
 
 
Navarro U19
 
Langreo U19
 
 
 
 
Quirinal U19
 
Colegio Inmaculada U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón U19 II
 
Real Oviedo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Urraca U19
 
Juventud Estadio U19
 
 
 
 
Briviesca U19
 
Inter Amistad U19
 
 
 
 
Colegios Diocesanos U19
 
Guijuelo U19
 
 
 
 
Inter Vista Alegre U19
 
Unionistas U19
 
 
 
 
Isoba U19
 
Peña U19
 
 
 
 
Numancia U19
 
Burgos Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Ponferradina U19
 
CD Victoria U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Castro U19
 
Parquesol U19
 
 
 
 
Real Valladolid U19 II
 
Cultural Leonesa U19 II
 
 
 
 
Santa Marta U19
 
La Charca U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
 
 
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
Eibar U19 II
 
 
 
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
Barakaldo U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
Leioa U19
 
 
 
 
Gernika U19
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
 
 
 
Hernani U19
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
 
 
 
Santutxu U19
 
Beasain U19
 
 
 
 
Vasconia U19
 
Galdakao U19
 
 
 
 
Alfaro U19
 
Comillas U19
 
 
 
 
Arnedo U19
 
Berceo U19
 
 
 
 
Logroño U19
 
Mareo U19
 
 
 
 
River Ebro U19
 
SD Logroñés U19
 
 
 
 
San Marcial U19
 
Oyonesa U19
 
 
 
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
Vianés U19
 
 
 
 
Valvanera U19
 
Calahorra U19
 
 
 
 
Varea U19
 
Tedeón U19
 
 
 
 
Alcañiz U19
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Amistad U19
 
Ejea U19
 
 
 
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
Actur Pablo Iglesias U19
 
 
 
 
El Olivar U19
 
Ebro U19 II
 
 
 
 
Escuela U19
 
Calatayud U19
 
 
 
 
Oliver U19
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
Santo Domingo U19
 
 
 
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
Huesca U19
 
 
 
 
Teruel U19
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
 
 
 
Utebo U19
 
Fraga U19
 
 
 
 
Badalona U19
 
UE Manresa U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
Figueres U19
 
 
 
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
Girona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Grama U19
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
 
 
 
Llagostera U19
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
 
 
 
 
Manlleu U19
 
Olot U19
 
 
 
 
Mataró U19
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
 
 
 
Reus Deportiu U19
 
Sants U19
 
 
 
 
Castellón U19
 
Elche U19 II
 
 
 
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
Alcoyano U19
 
 
 
 
Hércules U19
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
 
 
 
Intangco U19
 
Catarroja U19
 
 
 
 
Intercity U19
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
 
 
 
Levante U19 II
 
Alzira U19 II
 
 
 
 
Patacona U19
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
 
 
 
Roda II
 
Torre Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Torrent U19
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
Valencia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Jesús U19
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
 
 
 
La Salle U19
 
Manacor U19
 
 
 
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
Penya Ciutadella U19
 
 
 
 
Portmany U19
 
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Catalina U19
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
 
 
 
Serverense U19
 
Constància U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Ciutat U19
 
Felanitx U19
 
 
 
 
San Martín
 
Plaza Amador II
 
 
 
 
Arsenal
 
Slonim
 
 
 
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Naftan
 
 
 
 
Krumkachy
 
Volna
 
 
 
 
Lida
 
Baranovichi
 
 
 
 
Orsha
 
Belshina
 
 
 
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
 
 
 
Amkar Perm'
 
Zvezda Perm
 
 
 
 
Baltika BFU
 
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
 
 
 
Chelyabinsk
 
Spartak Tuymazy
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Vladivostok
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
 
 
 
Fakel II
 
Kaluga
 
 
 
 
Kairat Moskva
 
Leningradets
 
 
 
 
Khimki 2
 
Saransk
 
 
 
 
Krasava Odintsovo
 
Tver
 
 
 
 
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
Kolomna
 
 
 
 
Murom
 
Dinamo Moskva II
 
 
 
 
Novosibirsk
 
Nosta
 
 
 
 
Peresvet Podolsk
 
Rodina Moskva
 
 
 
 
Sakhalin
 
Avangard Kursk
 
 
 
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
Kvant
 
 
 
 
Shinnik
 
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
 
 
 
 
SKA Rostov
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Sokol Saratov
 
Ryazan
 
 
 
 
Strogino
 
Znamya Noginsk
 
 
 
 
Tyumen
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
 
 
 
Ural 2
 
Torpedo Miass
 
 
 
 
Volna Kovernino
 
Kazanka
 
 
 
 
Yenisey II
 
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
 
 
 
Zenit II
 
Luki-Energiya
 
 
 
 
Zenit Penza
 
Arsenal Tula II
 
 
 
 
Znamya Truda
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
 
 
 
Everton
 
Unión La Calera
 
 
 
 
Alavés W
 
Eibar W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
Valencia W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
Real Sociedad W
 
 
 
 
Barcelona W
 
Levante W
 
 
 
 
Madrid CFF W
 
Huelva W
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
Athletic Club W
 
 
 
 
Real Betis W
 
Real Madrid W
 
 
 
 
Villarreal W
 
Sevilla W
 
 
 
 
Achamán W
 
La Garita W
 
 
 
 
Añorga W
 
Bizkerre W
 
 
 
 
Arratia W
 
Real Sociedad II W
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid III W
 
Rayo Vallecano II W
 
 
 
 
Aurrerá de Vitoria W
 
Osasuna II W
 
 
 
 
CFF Albacete W
 
Aldaia W
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña II W
 
Real Oviedo II W
 
 
 
 
Discobolo-La Torre W
 
Albacete II W
 
 
 
 
DNS de Belen W
 
Tres Cantos W
 
 
 
 
Europa W
 
Sant Gabriel W
 
 
 
 
Extremadura W
 
San Miguel W
 
 
 
 
Fontsanta Fatjó W
 
Pardinyes W
 
 
 
 
Getafe W
 
Samper W
 
 
 
 
Granada II W
 
Cacereño II W
 
 
 
 
Güímar W
 
Fundación Tenerife W
 
 
 
 
Huesca W
 
Riudoms W
 
 
 
 
La Cañada Atlético W
 
Almería W
 
 
 
 
Las Majoreras W
 
Peña la Amistad W
 
 
 
 
León FF W
 
Umia W
 
 
 
 
Levante II W
 
Valencia II W
 
 
 
 
Logroño II W
 
Real Madrid II W
 
 
 
 
Málaga W
 
La Rambla W
 
 
 
 
Mislata W
 
Toledo W
 
 
 
 
Mos W
 
Sárdoma W
 
 
 
 
Murcia Féminas W
 
Elche II W
 
 
 
 
Mutilvera W
 
Monte W
 
 
 
 
Nueva Montaña W
 
San Ignacio W
 
 
 
 
Oiartzun W
 
Athletic Club III W
 
 
 
 
Olímpico Madrid W
 
Madrid III W
 
 
 
 
Plaza Argel W
 
UD Aguilas W
 
 
 
 
Pozuelo Alarcón W
 
Atlético Lince W
 
 
 
 
Puerto del Carmen W
 
Unión Viera W
 
 
 
 
Real Unión Tenerife II W
 
Llamoro W
 
 
 
 
Salamanca W
 
Badajoz W
 
 
 
 
San José Tablero W
 
Geneto del Teide W
 
 
 
 
San Vicente W
 
Villarreal II W
 
 
 
 
Sant Lluís W
 
Collerense W
 
 
 
 
Santa Teresa II W
 
Olympia Las Rozas W
 
 
 
 
Sevilla II W
 
Cádiz W
 
 
 
 
Son Sardina W
 
Transportes Alcaine II W
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón II W
 
Victoria FC W
 
 
 
 
Stadium Casablanca W
 
Balears W
 
 
 
 
Tarsa W
 
Orientación Marítima W
 
 
 
 
Tolosa W
 
Racing Santander II W
 
 
 
 
Torrelodones W
 
Laurus W
 
 
 
 
Versalles W
 
Gijón FF W
 
 
 
 
Viajes Interrías W
 
Victoria CF W
 
 
 
 
Vic Riuprimer W
 
Espanyol II W
 
 
 
 
Villestro W
 
Friol W
 
 
 
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Bačka Palanka
 
 
 
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
Timok
 
 
 
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
Mačva Šabac
 
 
 
 
Loznica
 
Žarkovo
 
 
 
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
 
 
 
Rad Beograd
 
Inđija
 
 
 
 
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
 
 
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
Grafičar
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
Berane
 
 
 
 
Bokelj
 
Jedinstvo
 
 
 
 
Igalo
 
Grbalj
 
 
 
 
Mladost
 
Cetinje
 
 
 
 
Mladost DG
 
Kom
 
 
 
 
AD San Juan U19
 
Athletic Club U19
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19
 
Conquense U19
 
 
 
 
Alcorcón U19
 
Rayo Vallecano U19
 
 
 
 
Almería U19
 
Vázquez Cultural U19
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19
 
Kelme U19
 
 
 
 
Antiguoko U19
 
Pamplona U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrileño U19
 
Albacete U19
 
 
 
 
Bansander U19
 
Val Miñor U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19
 
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
 
 
 
 
Bellvitge U19
 
Sabadell U19
 
 
 
 
Burgos CF U19
 
Gimnástica Segoviana U19
 
 
 
 
Cádiz U19
 
Real Betis U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19
 
La Nucía U19
 
 
 
 
Córdoba U19
 
Santa Fe U19
 
 
 
 
Covadonga U19
 
Sporting Gijón U19
 
 
 
 
Cultural Leonesa U19
 
Badajoz U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
Arenal U19
 
 
 
 
Ebro U19
 
San Francisco U19
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19
 
Villegas U19
 
 
 
 
Elche U19
 
Torre Levante U19
 
 
 
 
Europa U19
 
Cornellà U19
 
 
 
 
Flecha Negra U19
 
Fuenlabrada U19
 
 
 
 
Getxo U19
 
Arenas Getxo U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
 
Espanyol U19
 
 
 
 
Girona U19
 
Lleida U19
 
 
 
 
Granada U19
 
Sporting Atlético U19
 
 
 
 
Jóvenes Promesas U19
 
El Ejido U19
 
 
 
 
La Cruz U19
 
Real Valladolid U19
 
 
 
 
Las Rozas U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
 
 
 
Levante U19
 
Valencia U19
 
 
 
 
Lugo U19
 
Pontevedra U19
 
 
 
 
Málaga U19
 
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
<