Dmitri Ignatenko Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dmitri
Last name: Ignatenko
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 1 February 1995
Age: 26
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dmitri Ignatenko has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Slavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Slavia 42 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Gorodeya 180 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Slavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Gorodeya 1641 22 3 5 1 0 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Gomel 83 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Gomel 482 8 4 0 0 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Belshina 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2018 Belshina 458 10 5 2 0 0 3 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dmitri Ignatenko has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
12/03/2021 Isloch
1 - 0
Slavia 0-0H2H+
  37' I. Tymonyk
  45+2' A. Raevskiy
  49' M. Slyusar
M. Myakish 54'  
K. Glushchenkov 89' 1 - 0  
28/11/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Gorodeya 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' D. Djouhary
  15' A. Gabaraev
  0 - 2 23' S. Arkhipov
D. Yusov 35' 1 - 2  
  43' I. Lukashevich
S. Karpovich 51' 2 - 2  
  60' D. Djouhary
22/11/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 4
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
D. Dibirgadzhiev 9'  
  22' Y. Khacheridi
  0 - 1 50' M. Gordeychuk
L. Sajčić 53' 1 - 1  
S. Pushnyakov 60'  
  1 - 2 63' D. Laptev
  1 - 3 78' A. Milevskiy
  81' O. Noyok
84'  
  84' A. Diallo
  1 - 4 90' O. Noyok
07/11/2020 Slutsk
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
Y. Kozlov 39'  
  0 - 1 42' A. Gabaraev
  60' D. Dibirgadzhiev
D. Sasin 69'  
I. Raschenya 72'  
  78' A. Solovey
24/10/2020 Gorodeya
4 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 1-0H2H+
M. Smirnov 1'  
  8' V. Bocherov
A. Solovey 11'  
M. Alibekov 19' 1 - 0  
  44' I. Shavel
D. Dibirgadzhiev 62' 2 - 0  
D. Djouhary 75' 3 - 0  
Y. Linda 83'  
  85' A. Potapenko
  89' M. Savostikov
M. Shibun 90' 4 - 0  
M. Smirnov 90+3'  
17/10/2020 Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  44' L. Sajčić
  51' Y. Linda
G. Kantaria 55'  
  62' D. Dibirgadzhiev
  0 - 1 90+1' L. Sajčić
03/10/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 3
Arsenal 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 24' V. Senko
  0 - 2 42' A. Miroevski
  49' D. Matsiash
  0 - 3 55' V. Senko
  76' D. Osipenko
M. Smirnov 90+1'  
D. Ignatenko 90+4'  
26/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
D. Bayduk 29'  
A. Poznyak 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' V. Zukh
A. Poznyak 78'  
A. Gabaraev 80'  
A. Sorokin 90'  
19/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' Y. Gabovda
  10' Y. Gabovda
M. Shibun 21'  
  0 - 2 36' K. Premudrov
  41' N. Kaplenko
A. Sorokin 56'  
  69' M. Afanasyev
D. Ignatenko 76' 1 - 2  
S. Pushnyakov 81'  
  1 - 3 86' K. Premudrov
11/09/2020 Minsk
3 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 7' 1 - 0  
R. Gribovski 69' 2 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 85' 3 - 0  
29/08/2020 Naftan
0 - 2
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45+1' S. Pushnyakov
A. Plyasunov 49'  
D. Golenko 49'  
  0 - 2 75' S. Arkhipov
A. Novik 75'  
  90+4' Y. Kozel
22/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Ruh Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' D. Grechiho
  0 - 2 42' O. Nikiforenko
A. Gabaraev 50'  
  52' S. Tikhonovskiy
  53' D. Grechiho
S. Pushnyakov 53'  
Y. Senkevich 60' 1 - 2  
D. Bayduk 75'  
  1 - 3 83' V. Sadovskiy
08/08/2020 BATE
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 1' 1 - 0  
  33' D. Ignatenko
H. Moukam 34'  
  42' Y. Kozel
02/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2H+
A. Gabaraev 25'  
  42' G. Osnov
S. Shastsilouski 43'  
  44' A. Nosko
Y. Senkevich 63' 1 - 0  
D. Bayduk 68'  
  1 - 1 68' V. Sovpel
A. Volovich 71'  
04/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 2
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  4' A. Kats
  0 - 1 33' I. Nicolăescu
D. Yaskovich 36'  
L. Sajčić 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' Diego Carioca
M. Joksimović 62'  
A. Volovich 67'  
S. Arkhipov 87' 2 - 2  
28/06/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' A. Makas
A. Poznyak 18'  
S. Shastsilouski 30'  
  0 - 2 54' M. Yansane
  56' A. Bychenok
M. Shibun 67'  
20/06/2020 Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Gorodeya 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 28' S. Arkhipov
A. Milevskiy 29' 1 - 1  
D. Laptev 66' 2 - 1  
M. Gordeychuk 71' 3 - 1  
A. Pavlovets 75'  
  75' M. Shibun
  79' K. Pavlyuchek
Y. Khacheridi 88'  
12/06/2020 Gorodeya
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Arkhipov 34' 1 - 0  
  49' V. Trubila
D. Ignatenko 49'  
S. Arkhipov 52' 2 - 0  
K. Pavlyuchek 56' 3 - 0  
05/06/2020 Smolevichy-STI
4 - 1
Gorodeya 2-0H2H+
Y. Barsukov 16' 1 - 0  
  30' A. Sorokin
  34' L. Sajčić
A. Vakulich 36' 2 - 0  
K. Pavlyuchek 47' 3 - 0  
E. Zhevnerov 55'  
  3 - 1 72' L. Sajčić
  84' D. Yaskovich
A. Makarov 88' 4 - 1  
29/05/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
  21' E. Leshko
  50' D. Dudar
D. Bayduk 55'  
I. Baglay 62'  
  0 - 1 67' G. Kadimyan
  0 - 2 76' M. Yablonskiy
  90+3' Z. Marušić
22/05/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  21' D. Ignatenko
  0 - 1 30' D. Yaskovich
D. Tetteh 42'  
A. Kotlyarov 53'  
Y. Pantya 58'  
  60' S. Pushnyakov
A. Chukhley 61' 1 - 1  
  79' A. Sorokin
I. Costrov 86'  
16/04/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' A. Sorokin
D. Yakhshibaev 40'  
11/04/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
  13' D. Dinga
S. Arkhipov 14' 1 - 0  
L. Sajčić 23'  
S. Shastsilouski 28'  
  30' A. Rios
  52' Danilo
  64' Danilo
  90+7' M. Pavlovski
28/03/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
A. Poznyak 24'  
  33' J. Kendysh
  34' D. Bodul
  0 - 1 56' G. Diasamidze
M. Joksimović 58'  
  67' A. Sachivko
  0 - 2 89' D. Podstrelov
21/03/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
D. Chalov 14'  
A. Poznyak 20' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 35'  
M. Kalenchuk 42'  
  44' L. Sajčić
M. Kalenchuk 45+1'  
A. Matveenko 52'  
  86' Artem Arkhipov
  89' A. Poznyak
24/11/2019 Gorodeya
2 - 3
Gomel 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 12' R. Yudenkov
  0 - 2 36' S. Glebko
  40' E. Sukhanov
  0 - 3 41' V. Kvashuk
A. Sorokin 54' 1 - 3  
Artem Arkhipov 61'  
Y. Volovik 65'  
  70' A. Vasilyev
Artem Arkhipov 71' 2 - 3  
  90' R. Bolov
  90'
09/11/2019 Gomel
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
I. Zhestkin 3'  
A. Shramchenko 69' 1 - 0  
I. Zhestkin 75'  
04/11/2019 Slavia
3 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  1' S. Glebko
  0 - 1 16' R. Bolov
  0 - 2 22' R. Bolov
  39' R. Yudenkov
  55' D. Malyaka
A. Chukhley 62'  
D. Kavlinov 66' 1 - 2  
M. Slyusar 75' 2 - 2  
  77' D. Malyaka
I. Costrov 78'  
Y. Nedashkovskiy 85' 3 - 2  
  88' R. Yudenkov
26/10/2019 Gomel
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2H+
  33' P. Nekhajchik
V. Kvashuk 34' 1 - 0  
R. Yudenkov 37'  
  41' S. Kislyak
Nivaldo 41'  
  1 - 1 61' P. Nekhajchik
S. Glebko 70'  
  1 - 2 71' O. Khoblenko
  90+2' M. Vitus
06/10/2019 Gomel
0 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
B. Akubardia 29'  
D. Malyaka 39'  
  60' D. Yashin
D. Ignatenko 87'  
  90' R. Gribovski
22/09/2019 Gomel
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
D. Ignatenko 29'  
  38' Andey Zaleski
  0 - 1 63' Y. Zubovich
  69' D. Bilonog
  85'
T. Lutsevich 90+1'  
  90+1' M. Plotnikov
90+1'  
90+4'  
10/08/2019 Gomel
3 - 4
Slutsk 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 3' R. Krivulkin
6'  
  0 - 2 12' A. Pustozerov
  0 - 3 24' D. Obrazov
R. Bolov 40' 1 - 3  
  44' I. Gubanov
E. Sukhanov 45+1'  
T. Lutsevich 64' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 65' I. Gultyaev
B. Akubardia 71'  
V. Kvashuk 74' 3 - 4  
V. Kvashuk 79'  
90+4'  
27/07/2019 Smorgon
1 - 4
Gomel 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 14' A. Shramchenko
  0 - 2 17' Nivaldo
  35' E. Sukhanov
  0 - 3 44' R. Bolov
  0 - 4 69' V. Kvashuk
S. Tsvetinskiy 70'  
V. Maslovsky 71'  
V. Kabachevski 76' 1 - 4  
V. Kabachevski 78' 2 - 4  
01/06/2019 Gomel
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
I. Zhestkin 41'  
  0 - 1 45' I. Stasevich
I. Gultyaev 58'  
  0 - 2 88' M. Skavysh
  90+3' H. Moukam
18/05/2019 Gomel
2 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' B. Myshenko
V. Kvashuk 39' 1 - 1  
R. Bolov 56' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 76' M. Obradović
A. Shramchenko 82'  
  82' M. Obradović
  2 - 3 90+2' V. Gorbachik
03/11/2018 Belshina
2 - 0
Smorgon  H2H+
E. Zhevnerov 33' 1 - 0  
  45' Y. Pitsyck
D. Gomza 53' 2 - 0  
  70' P. Vakulich
20/10/2018 Belshina
0 - 2
Slavia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' M. Slyusar
Y. Pavlykovets 42'  
  0 - 2 55' A. Anufriev
D. Ignatenko 74'  
  88' A. Anufriev
D. Gomza 90'  
13/10/2018 Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 - 3
Belshina 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 6' D. Gomza
  0 - 2 10' D. Turlin
  0 - 3 37' D. Bayduk
  44' D. Ignatenko
O. Petrushevskiy 61'  
O. Shuplyak 80' 1 - 3  
06/10/2018 Belshina
5 - 0
CIST 2-0H2H+
K. Sidorenko 9' 1 - 0  
K. Sidorenko 38' 2 - 0  
  40' V. Gaydukevich
  44' A. Novikov
V. Krivulets 51' 3 - 0  
Y. Shkurko 63' 4 - 0  
A. Tarakanov 89' 5 - 0  
  90' S. Melnik
A. Tupchiy 90+1'  
03/10/2018 Slavia
0 - 0
Belshina 0-0H2H+
D. Khlebosolov 39'  
R. Khadarkevich 49'  
D. Trapashko 52'  
I. Tymonyk 54'  
  55' Y. Pavlykovets
P. Chelyadko 81'  
  85' D. Turlin
G. Shevchenko 87'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.