Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Patronato
 
Colón
 
0 0
1 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 2
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
1 0
3 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
0 0
Circulo Deportivo
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
2 2
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Sansinena
 
2 1
2 1
Sol de Mayo
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
1 0
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
2 0
3 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
1 2
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 1
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Cipolletti
 
0 1
2 1
Maitland
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
1 0
1 2
Cooks Hill United
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
0 2
0 3
Logan Lightning
 
Sunshine Coast
 
2 0
5 0
Fremantle City W
 
Balcatta W
 
1 0
1 2
Bangladesh Police
 
Baridhara
 
1 0
3 2
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Abahani
 
2 4
2 4
Baranovichi
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 0
1 3
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 1
0 2
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
Slavia
 
0 1
0 3
Gomelzheldortrans
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
0 1
Krumkachy
 
Isloch
 
0 0
0 3
Orsha
 
Gomel
 
1 0
1 3
FC Ostrovets
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
1 2
Tekhnolog
 
Belshina
 
1 2
2 4
Volna
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 0
1 1
Tertons
 
Namlha
 
   
1 1
Bangu U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 0
0 2
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
Volta Redonda U20
 
1 1
2 1
Criciúma
 
Metropolitano
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Tubarão
 
Caravaggio
 
0 0
0 2
Atlético GO
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 0
Bahia
 
Athletico PR
 
   
1 2
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
   
2 0
Tupynambás
 
Ipatinga
 
0 0
0 2
Democrata SL
 
Betim
 
0 1
0 1
Santarritense U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 0
0 0
Novorizontino U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
1 0
2 0
Andradina U20
 
VOCEM U20
 
   
1 1
Assisense U20
 
Santacruzense U20
 
   
4 2
Catanduva U20
 
América SP U20
 
   
1 5
Colorado Caieiras U20
 
Guarani U20
 
0 0
0 0
Comercial U20
 
Monte Azul U20
 
0 1
0 3
Flamengo SP U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
1 0
2 0
Francana U20
 
Olímpia U20
 
   
1 0
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
Juventus U20
 
1 2
2 3
Guaçuano U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
0 3
1 5
Inter de Bebedouro U20
 
Botafogo SP U20
 
2 0
2 0
Inter Limeira U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
0 0
1 2
Itapirense U20
 
Brasilis FC U20
 
1 2
3 3
Jabaquara U20
 
Mauá U20
 
   
1 2
Joseense U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
   
0 5
Mauaense U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 2
1 2
Metropolitano FC U20
 
Portuguesa U20
 
   
1 4
Mogi Mirim U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
1 1
2 1
Nacional SP U20
 
Osasco Audax U20
 
0 0
0 2
Noroeste U20
 
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
   
1 0
Paulista U20
 
Ibrachina U20
 
0 0
0 0
Salto U20
 
Oeste U20
 
0 0
0 1
Santo André U20
 
São Caetano U20
 
0 1
1 2
São Bernardo U20
 
União Suzano SP U20
 
0 0
1 0
São Carlos U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
0 0
0 2
Sharjah Brasil U20
 
São Bento U20
 
   
0 2
SKA Brasil U20
 
Ituano U20
 
0 1
1 2
Sport Club Brasil U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
   
0 2
Taquaritinga U20
 
XV de Jaú U20
 
0 0
0 1
União Mogi U20
 
Sao Jose EC U20
 
   
0 1
Votuporanguense U20
 
Tanabi SP U20
 
1 1
1 3
Toronto
 
Montreal Impact
 
1 0
4 0
Pickering FC
 
Darby
 
   
3 1
Alliance United
 
Vaughan Azzurri
 
   
1 1
Nanjing City
 
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
0 1
1 3
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
BIT
 
1 1
3 2
Qingdao Youth Island
 
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
 
1 0
3 0
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Guangxi Baoyun
 
1 0
3 0
Motema Pembe
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
0 3
Herediano
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
1 1
San Cristobal
 
Vega Real
 
0 2
1 2
Cibao
 
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
 
1 0
1 1
Eastern Company SC
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 2
0 3
National Bank of Egypt
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
1 2
Al Ahly
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
1 0
2 1
Rumori Calcio
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 4
0 8
Tabasalu
 
JK Poseidon II
 
12 0
26 0
Tartu Kalev
 
Puhkus Mehhikos
 
   
0 0
Trans
 
Tabasalu Ulasabat
 
   
0 0
Bahardar
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
1 0
1 0
Wolkite Ketema
 
Sidama Bunna
 
0 1
1 1
Israel U19
 
Austria U19
 
2 1
4 2
England U19
 
Serbia U19
 
2 0
4 0
TB
 
07 Vestur II
 
5 0
7 0
RoPS
 
GBK
 
3 1
5 1
FC Komeetat
 
OLS
 
0 2
3 2
KajHa
 
OTP
 
2 0
4 1
KäPa
 
PPJ
 
3 1
4 3
LaPa
 
Kiffen
 
0 2
0 6
MuSa
 
GrIFK
 
0 1
2 2
SalPa
 
Jazz
 
1 0
2 1
IPS Edustus
 
Kultsu
 
   
3 5
KeuPa
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
   
2 1
MYPA
 
KJP
 
   
1 2
Union Plaani
 
SavU
 
   
1 3
JPS
 
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
   
3 0
LehPa
 
Warkaus
 
   
   
STPS
 
MiPK
 
   
0 2
KePS
 
Raahe
 
   
3 5
Ilves
 
HIFK
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Turku
 
Lahti
 
1 0
5 1
KuPS
 
Oulu
 
0 1
2 1
SJK
 
Haka
 
1 0
2 2
VPS
 
Honka
 
0 1
0 1
Mariehamn
 
HJK
 
1 1
2 1
Gnistan
 
TPS
 
0 1
0 1
JäPS
 
MP
 
0 3
1 4
KPV
 
EIF
 
0 1
1 1
KTP
 
PK-35
 
1 0
4 0
PIF
 
Jaro
 
0 1
0 2
Stade Migovéen
 
Stade Mandji
 
   
1 1
Rustavi
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
   
   
Zugdidi
 
Spaeri
 
   
   
HK W
 
Grindavík W
 
1 0
2 0
ÍR
 
Haukar
 
0 0
0 3
Njardvík
 
Ægir
 
   
   
Hamrarnir
 
Einherji
 
   
   
Hamar
 
Álafoss
 
   
   
Álftanes
 
ÍBU
 
3 2
3 4
Árborg
 
KB
 
   
   
GG
 
KFR
 
1 0
2 2
Hafnir
 
KM
 
   
   
Máni
 
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
 
   
   
Ýmir
 
Smári
 
   
   
KV
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
0 1
1 1
Haukar U19 W
 
Fjölnir U19 W
 
   
   
ÍA U19 W
 
Fylkir U19 W
 
   
   
Víkingur Reykjavík U19 W
 
Selfoss/Ham/Æg/KFR U19 W
 
   
1 1
Borneo
 
Barito Putera
 
0 0
0 0
RANS Nusantara
 
Persija
 
2 0
5 1
Al Karkh
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
0 0
1 0
Baghdad
 
Al Diwaniya
 
0 0
0 1
Naft
 
Al-Qasim
 
2 0
3 0
Zakho
 
Samaraa
 
   
3 0
Al Minaa Basra
 
Al Talaba
 
0 0
1 1
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Al Sinaah
 
1 1
1 2
Consadole Sapporo
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 2
1 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Grulla Morioka
 
0 0
3 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 1
0 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
2 1
3 2
Gamba Osaka
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
3 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 0
3 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
2 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 1
0 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
1 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 1
3 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
5 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
0 1
Tokyo
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
2 2
2 2
Urawa Reds
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 1
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 0
1 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 2
APS Bomet
 
Naivas
 
1 0
1 0
Coast Stima
 
Mara Sugar
 
   
   
Silibwet
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
1 1
4 2
Assad
 
Muhoroni Youth
 
   
   
Fortune Sacco
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Gusii
 
Dandora Love
 
   
   
Kibera Black Stars
 
MCF
 
0 1
0 3
Migori Youth
 
Zoo Kericho
 
   
   
Mwatate United
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
   
   
Vihiga United
 
Shabana
 
0 1
0 1
Gyeongnam
 
Chungnam Asan
 
0 0
0 0
Bucheon 1995
 
Anyang
 
0 1
0 1
Seoul E.
 
Ansan Greeners
 
1 2
2 3
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
2 1
Incheon United
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
4 1
Seoul
 
Ulsan
 
1 0
1 2
Mokpo City
 
Hwaseong
 
0 1
0 1
Ezra
 
Lao Army
 
0 0
2 1
Grobiņa
 
Smiltene
 
1 0
2 0
JDFS Alberts
 
Saldus SS/Leevon
 
3 0
4 2
Valmiera
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 0
4 0
Liepāja
 
Tukums
 
1 0
1 2
Riga
 
Auda
 
0 0
1 0
Jonava
 
Panevėžys
 
0 3
0 5
FA Šiauliai
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
0 1
0 1
Žalgiris
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
0 0
2 1
Dedza Dynamos
 
Sable Farming
 
0 1
2 1
Pulau Pinang
 
Terengganu
 
1 0
2 1
Super United Sports
 
Green Streets
 
1 1
1 3
Maziya
 
TC Sports Club
 
1 0
4 0
SP Falcons
 
Ulaanbaatar
 
0 1
0 2
Deren
 
Erchim
 
0 1
1 4
Difaâ El Jadida
 
FUS Rabat
 
0 0
0 2
Riadi Salmi
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
0 1
2 1
Raja Casablanca
 
Olympic Safi
 
2 1
2 3
RSB Berkane
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 1
Ittihad Tanger
 
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
0 0
1 1
Khouribga
 
Hassania Agadir
 
1 0
2 0
Guatemala U20
 
Panama U20
 
2 1
3 1
Trinidad and Tobago U20
 
Mexico U20
 
0 2
0 5
Jamaica U20
 
Antigua and Barbuda U20
 
1 0
2 0
Canada U20
 
Saint Kitts and Nevis U20
 
0 0
4 0
Honduras U20
 
Costa Rica U20
 
0 0
1 0
Niger Tornadoes
 
Lobi Stars
 
0 0
0 1
Ballymacash W
 
St. James' Swifts W
 
   
0 4
Coleraine W
 
Foyle Belles W
 
   
0 10
Comber Rec. W
 
Larne W
 
   
1 4
Arendal
 
Start
 
0 1
2 3
Brattvåg
 
Molde
 
2 2
2 4
Byåsen
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
1 2
3 3
Elverum
 
HamKam
 
1 1
1 3
Fana
 
Haugesund
 
0 1
0 1
Flekkerøy
 
Odd
 
0 1
2 3
Flint
 
Sandefjord
 
0 3
1 5
Fram
 
Jerv
 
0 0
0 0
Gjøvik-Lyn
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 1
1 1
Harstad
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 4
0 5
Hødd
 
Aalesund
 
0 2
0 3
Junkeren
 
Lillestrøm
 
1 2
1 2
Kjelsås
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 0
1 0
Levanger
 
Rosenborg
 
1 0
1 1
Moss
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
1 0
Notodden
 
Stabæk
 
0 1
1 1
Os
 
Brann
 
0 3
1 6
Skjervøy
 
Tromsø
 
1 2
1 4
Sotra
 
Øygarden
 
   
3 0
Strindheim
 
Kristiansund
 
1 1
1 3
Vard
 
Viking
 
0 1
1 2
Tromsdalen
 
Alta
 
2 0
2 0
Brumunddal
 
Vålerenga
 
2 0
3 4
Resistencia
 
12 de Octubre
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 1
Ural UrFA W
 
Rubin Kazan W
 
   
3 0
Dieppe Bay Eagles
 
Village Superstars
 
   
1 13
PVV
 
SNL
 
   
   
Lidköping
 
Stenungsund
 
   
3 0
Järfälla
 
Stocksund
 
1 2
1 6
Sandvikens AIK
 
IFK Österåker
 
0 1
0 1
Algarna
 
Umeå FC Akademi
 
1 0
2 1
Sandviks
 
Sund
 
0 0
0 0
Nyköping
 
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
 
   
4 1