Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Morocco U20
 
Tunisia U20
 
   
0 0
Libya U20
 
Algeria U20
 
   
1 1
AS Khroub
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 0
2 1
ASM Oran
 
Mostaganem
 
0 0
0 1
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 1
2 1
GC Mascara
 
Temouchent
 
1 0
1 0
Hamra Annaba
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
0 0
0 1
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
Teleghma
 
1 0
1 1
JSM Skikda
 
Annaba
 
0 2
0 4
Kouba
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
0 0
MC Saïda
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 1
1 1
Olympique Médéa
 
CR Méchria
 
0 0
1 0
RB Ouargla
 
MC El Eulma
 
   
2 1
RC Relizane
 
Ben Aknoun
 
1 0
1 2
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
   
1 1
US Chaouia
 
MO Constantine
 
0 0
1 1
US Souf
 
CA Batna
 
   
2 1
WA Boufarik
 
JSM Tiaret
 
0 0
1 0
Dragão
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
0 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
1 0
1 2
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Patronato Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 0
0 0
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
1 2
2 3
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 1
Sarmiento
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 3
2 4
Colón
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 2
1 2
Lanús
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
0 1
Academia Mascherano
 
Colonial
 
0 0
0 2
Ararat-Armenia II
 
West Armenia
 
   
5 2
Syunik
 
Banants II
 
   
3 0
WSG Tirol
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
1 4
Dornbirn
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
1 1
1 2
SV Horn II
 
Ried
 
2 0
2 3
Floridsdorfer AC
 
LASK Linz
 
1 1
1 2
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
Wohnbau Dietach
 
   
3 3
UFC Hallein
 
Grödig
 
1 1
2 1
Silz / Mötz
 
SVG Reichenau
 
0 0
2 0
Kapaz II
 
Səbail II
 
0 0
2 1
Keşlə II
 
Neftchi II
 
0 1
0 3
Mil-Muğan
 
Zaqatala
 
1 0
3 1
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
0 0
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Busaiteen
 
0 2
2 3
Al Ittihad
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
0 1
Isa Town
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
1 0
3 0
Minsk
 
Slavia
 
3 0
5 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
1 0
Shakhtyor
 
Arsenal
 
2 0
3 0
AS Eupen
 
OH Leuven
 
2 2
4 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Kortrijk
 
2 0
2 2
Genk
 
Westerlo
 
5 1
6 1
RFC Seraing
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
0 1
Real Tomayapo
 
Blooming
 
0 1
1 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 2
1 3
Brusque
 
Novorizontino
 
1 1
2 2
Ludogorets II
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 2
Llaneros
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
1 0
AC Rangers
 
Tshinkunku
 
   
2 0
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Gorica
 
1 2
2 3
Jadran Poreč
 
Šibenik
 
1 1
1 2
Mladost Ždralovi
 
Oriolik Oriovac
 
4 0
6 0
Papuk
 
Osijek
 
0 1
0 2
Solin
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
1 1
Nedelisce
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
   
3 0
Spartak Sobeslav
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 2
Příbram
 
Teplice
 
0 1
0 3
AaB II
 
VRI
 
   
1 1
Brabrand
 
Vejle
 
0 2
0 3
Næsby
 
Nykøbing
 
0 1
1 2
HB Køge
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 2
1 4
Roskilde
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 2
1 2
Thisted
 
FC Helsingør
 
1 0
2 1
Vanløse
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 1
9 de Octubre
 
Cumbaya
 
0 0
0 1
Técnico Universitario
 
Macará
 
1 1
3 1
Aswan
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
0 1
National Bank of Egypt
 
Pharco
 
1 0
1 1
Al Masry
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
0 2
0 3
Huddersfield Town
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 1
Norwich City
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Swansea City
 
Reading
 
1 2
3 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Bristol City
 
0 2
0 2
Barrow
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
2 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Leeds United U21
 
1 0
3 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
3 0
Burton Albion
 
Bradford City
 
2 0
4 0
Cambridge United
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
West Ham United U21
 
1 1
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Derby County
 
Manchester City U21
 
1 1
1 3
Forest Green Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
1 1
4 1
Harrogate Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Everton U21
 
0 4
0 6
Lincoln City
 
Newcastle United U21
 
1 0
2 0
Northampton Town
 
Arsenal U21
 
1 0
1 3
Plymouth Argyle
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
0 0
1 0
Rochdale
 
Salford City
 
1 0
2 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Leicester U21
 
1 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Tottenham U21
 
1 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 1
Port Vale
 
Wolves U21
 
0 0
2 0
Stockport County
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Liverpool U21
 
1 0
3 2
Crawley Town
 
Aston Villa U21
 
2 1
5 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Manchester United U21
 
0 1
2 2
Newport County
 
Southampton U21
 
1 0
2 1
Sutton United
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
2 0
Leyton Orient
 
Chelsea U21
 
0 0
2 3
Chester
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Chippenham Town
 
Hendon
 
1 0
1 0
Fylde
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
2 0
Gateshead
 
Altrincham
 
2 1
2 1
Hampton & Richmond
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 2
Taunton Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Blyth Spartans
 
3 0
3 2
Glebe
 
Fisher
 
   
1 0
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Welling United
 
   
0 1
Dartford
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
1 0
Gorleston
 
Stowmarket Town
 
   
0 2
Hullbridge Sports
 
AFC Sudbury
 
0 0
0 2
Witham Town
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
0 1
0 2
Chatham Town
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
3 0
Hythe Town
 
Beckenham Town
 
   
3 0
Aylesbury United
 
Didcot Town
 
   
0 1
Thame
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
1 2
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
0 2
0 4
Wingate & Finchley
 
Hastings United
 
0 1
0 4
Ashton United
 
Stafford Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Bamber Bridge
 
Hyde United
 
1 0
1 0
Belper Town
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
0 1
1 1
Guiseley
 
United of Manchester
 
1 0
2 1
Lancaster City
 
Warrington Town
 
0 1
0 1
Liversedge
 
South Shields
 
0 0
0 1
Marske United
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
0 0
0 3
Morpeth Town
 
Whitby Town
 
0 1
0 1
Rylands
 
Atherton Collieries
 
0 0
0 0
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Marine
 
0 0
0 0
Hednesford Town
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
0 1
Hartley Wintney
 
North Leigh
 
1 0
1 0
Bracknell Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 1
2 2
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Poole Town
 
0 2
1 3
Weston-super-Mare
 
Chesham United
 
0 2
1 3
Yate Town
 
Winchester City
 
1 1
3 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 0
Crystal Palace
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
2 1
Everton U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
2 2
2 4
Bristol City U21
 
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
3 1
3 2
Coventry City U21
 
Burnley U21
 
1 2
1 3
Watford U21
 
Cardiff City U21
 
0 0
0 1
Colchester United U21
 
Reading U21
 
2 0
2 2
Tammeka
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
1 1
5 2
Adama Kenema
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
0 0
1 2
Wolkite Ketema
 
Awassa Kenema
 
2 2
3 4
RB Leipzig
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 0
4 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 2
0 2
VfB Lübeck
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
0 2
0 3
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
0 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1 0
2 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 1
1 2
Elversberg
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 0
0 1
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Schalke 04
 
3 0
5 1
Nöttingen
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
1 0
3 2
HEBC
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
0 2
1 2
Volos NFC
 
Ionikos
 
2 0
4 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Vasas
 
0 1
1 2
Győri ETO
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 0
1 0
Kalteng Putra
 
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
   
   
Kosovo U17 W
 
Moldova U17 W
 
5 0
9 0
FYR Macedonia U17 W
 
Albania U17 W
 
2 2
5 2
Omid Vahdat
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
   
0 3
Caspian Qazvin
 
Saipa
 
1 0
4 0
Chadormalu SC
 
Van Pars Isfahan
 
0 0
1 0
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
0 0
0 0
Chooka Talesh
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
1 2
1 2
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Darya Babol
 
1 0
2 0
Khalij Fars
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
   
0 3
Ironi Nesher
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Kiryat Yam SC
 
   
0 3
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Tzofi Haifa
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
   
0 3
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
0 0
0 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Bnei Eilat
 
2 1
4 1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
2 0
3 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Azor
 
0 0
1 0
MS Dimona
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
SPAL
 
1 0
1 0
Torino
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
4 0
Fidelis Andria
 
ACR Messina
 
1 0
3 0
Juve Stabia
 
Foggia
 
0 0
1 1
SSC Giugliano
 
Pescara
 
1 1
1 1
Gelbison
 
Nuova Monterosi
 
0 1
0 1
Latina
 
Picerno
 
0 0
1 0
Audace Cerignola
 
Taranto
 
0 0
0 0
Crotone
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
0 0
3 0
Monopoli
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
0 1
Potenza Calcio
 
Turris
 
2 0
2 1
Viterbese
 
Avellino
 
1 0
2 0
Al Arabi
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
0 1
0 2
El Alia
 
Al Karmal
 
1 0
1 0
Yarmouk
 
Burgan
 
0 0
0 1
Trakai II
 
Banga II
 
0 0
0 0
Tijuana W
 
Necaxa W
 
0 0
1 1
Juárez W
 
Querétaro W
 
0 0
2 1
Monterrey W
 
Guadalajara W
 
1 0
1 0
Inter de Querétaro
 
Catedráticos Elite
 
0 0
2 1
Dinamo-Auto
 
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
 
0 0
0 0
Iskra Moldova
 
Dacia-Buiucani
 
0 0
0 7
La Familia
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
   
0 5
Ocniţa
 
Milsami
 
   
0 2
RSB Berkane
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
2 1
2 2
FAR Rabat
 
Olympic Safi
 
0 1
1 1
FC Eindhoven
 
Willem II
 
1 0
1 0
Almere City
 
TOP Oss
 
0 0
2 0
Excelsior '31
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 1
2 3
GVVV
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 0
1 3
Harkemase Boys
 
FC Volendam
 
1 2
1 5
HSV Hoek
 
SC Heerenveen
 
2 1
2 2
Koninklijke HFC
 
Telstar
 
0 1
0 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
De Graafschap
 
0 1
1 3
Urk
 
Staphorst
 
1 0
2 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Heracles Almelo
 
1 0
2 2
Linfield
 
Glenavon
 
1 1
3 2
Defensor La Bocana
 
Estudiantil CNI
 
   
1 0
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
2 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
0 0
0 1
Stal Mielec
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 0
0 0
Kalisz
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
1 0
2 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 0
1 0
Wisła Płock
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 1
0 3
Estrela U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
1 0
1 0
Vizela U23
 
Marítimo U23
 
2 0
2 0
Leixões U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
0 0
0 1