Artem Solovey Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Artem
Last name: Solovey
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 1 November 1990
Age: 30
Place of birth: Belarus
Height: 172 cm

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Artem Solovey has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Sputnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Sputnik 214 9 4 5 0 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2020/2021 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Gorodeya 484 7 1 5 0 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Torpedo BelAZ 160 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Torpedo BelAZ 665 13 7 5 2 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Dinamo Minsk 56 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Europa League 2018/2019 Dinamo Minsk 91 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Dinamo Minsk 973 23 13 8 4 0 1 0
Friendly International 2017 Belarus 20 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Vitebsk 770 12 4 3 2 0 1 0
Euro Qualification 2016 Belarus 20 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Artem Solovey has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
12/06/2021 Sputnik
0 - 5
Dinamo Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' V. Klimovich
  34' V. Klimovich
  42' S. Matveichyk
O. Volovyk 50'  
  0 - 2 54' A. Mbengue
G. Monastyrski 56'  
  0 - 3 61' A. Mbengue
  63' V. Khvashchinskiy
  0 - 4 64' A. Mbengue
  0 - 5 66' V. Khvashchinskiy
  88' R. Davyskiba
02/06/2021 Belarus
1 - 2
Azerbaijan 0-0H2H+
M. Volodko 26'  
  40' E. Mahmudov
  53' M. Medvedev
M. Skavysh 56' 1 - 0  
M. Ngome 61'  
  1 - 1 73' B. Hüseynov
  75' Q. Qarayev
  83' V. Mustafayev
  1 - 2 90+1' R. Şeydayev
  90+1' A. Isaev
29/05/2021 Neman Grodno
2 - 2
Sputnik 0-2H2H+
A. Gavrilovich 16'  
  0 - 1 16' A. Kontsedaylov
A. Vasilyev 21'  
E. Leshko 37'  
  0 - 2 39' M. Sanets
C. Kouadio 51' 1 - 2  
A. Jigero 77'  
V. Kurlovich 78' 2 - 2  
Y. Kozlov 85'  
  90' A. Kontsedaylov
  90+3' A. Solovey
14/05/2021 Sputnik
0 - 2
Slavia 0-0H2H+
  39' I. Tymonyk
  0 - 1 57' F. Narh
  0 - 2 62' F. Narh
08/05/2021 Ruh Brest
2 - 0
Sputnik 2-0H2H+
V. Sadovskiy 15' 1 - 0  
  17' A. Mikhalenko
D. Twe 19'  
K. Pechenin 32' 2 - 0  
  90+2' A. Kontsedaylov
01/05/2021 Sputnik
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 1-2H2H+
  9' R. Debelko
  0 - 1 24' R. Debelko
A. Smith 32' 1 - 1  
M. Litskevich 34'  
  1 - 2 36' A. Sachivko
I. Lukashevich 73'  
A. Smith 81'  
23/04/2021 Smorgon
2 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
  22' S. Izhakovski
L. Kovel 28'  
L. Kovel 36' 1 - 0  
D. Kopach 39'  
A. Shtygel 42'  
  56' O. Volovyk
V. Yatskevich 58'  
  66' A. Smith
  69' O. Volovyk
D. Kopach 89' 2 - 0  
  90' Y. Kozel
09/04/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Sputnik 0-0H2H+
  30' A. Mikhalenko
M. Bashilov 37'  
J. Mawatu 70'  
  0 - 1 77' A. Smith
  90+1' K. Rudenok
03/04/2021 Sputnik
0 - 1
Minsk 0-0H2H+
T. Vukmanić 7'  
I. Yasinski 42'  
  0 - 1 50' D. Aliseiko
  70' A. Shramchenko
  76' D. Aliseiko
21/03/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
  3' A. Kholodinskiy
D. Gomza 9'  
D. Gomza 9' 1 - 0  
A. Batishchev 41'  
  53' V. Kurlovich
A. Solovey 56' 2 - 0  
  66' G. Monastyrski
R. Yudenkov 81'  
28/11/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Gorodeya 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' D. Djouhary
  15' A. Gabaraev
  0 - 2 23' S. Arkhipov
D. Yusov 35' 1 - 2  
  43' I. Lukashevich
S. Karpovich 51' 2 - 2  
  60' D. Djouhary
22/11/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 4
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
D. Dibirgadzhiev 9'  
  22' Y. Khacheridi
  0 - 1 50' M. Gordeychuk
L. Sajčić 53' 1 - 1  
S. Pushnyakov 60'  
  1 - 2 63' D. Laptev
  1 - 3 78' A. Milevskiy
  81' O. Noyok
84'  
  84' A. Diallo
  1 - 4 90' O. Noyok
07/11/2020 Slutsk
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
Y. Kozlov 39'  
  0 - 1 42' A. Gabaraev
  60' D. Dibirgadzhiev
D. Sasin 69'  
I. Raschenya 72'  
  78' A. Solovey
24/10/2020 Gorodeya
4 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 1-0H2H+
M. Smirnov 1'  
  8' V. Bocherov
A. Solovey 11'  
M. Alibekov 19' 1 - 0  
  44' I. Shavel
D. Dibirgadzhiev 62' 2 - 0  
D. Djouhary 75' 3 - 0  
Y. Linda 83'  
  85' A. Potapenko
  89' M. Savostikov
M. Shibun 90' 4 - 0  
M. Smirnov 90+3'  
17/10/2020 Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  44' L. Sajčić
  51' Y. Linda
G. Kantaria 55'  
  62' D. Dibirgadzhiev
  0 - 1 90+1' L. Sajčić
03/10/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 3
Arsenal 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 24' V. Senko
  0 - 2 42' A. Miroevski
  49' D. Matsiash
  0 - 3 55' V. Senko
  76' D. Osipenko
M. Smirnov 90+1'  
D. Ignatenko 90+4'  
26/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
D. Bayduk 29'  
A. Poznyak 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' V. Zukh
A. Poznyak 78'  
A. Gabaraev 80'  
A. Sorokin 90'  
19/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' Y. Gabovda
  10' Y. Gabovda
M. Shibun 21'  
  0 - 2 36' K. Premudrov
  41' N. Kaplenko
A. Sorokin 56'  
  69' M. Afanasyev
D. Ignatenko 76' 1 - 2  
S. Pushnyakov 81'  
  1 - 3 86' K. Premudrov
10/11/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2H+
  10' Y. Affi
  0 - 1 30' N. Nikolaevich
  35' V. Gorbachik
I. Skurin 35'  
A. Nosko 70' 1 - 1  
  77' V. Klimovich
A. Shkurdyk 86' 2 - 1  
03/11/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
4 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
R. Begunov 24'  
D. Yusov 33' 1 - 0  
  40' Y. Zubovich
D. Yusov 53' 2 - 0  
S. Bukorac 60' 3 - 0  
  84' V. Kichin
J. Poe 85' 4 - 0  
27/10/2019 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  32' B. Myshenko
S. Volkov 82'  
  90+3' A. Solovey
  90+5'
09/08/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
B. Myshenko 20'  
V. Klimovich 55'  
D. Yusov 67' 1 - 0  
  77' G. Shevchenko
  80' N. Melnikov
  84' M. Slyusar
  1 - 1 90+4' A. Anufriev
04/08/2019 Naftan
1 - 4
Torpedo BelAZ 1-2H2H+
A. Laval 7'  
A. Krasiy 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' M. Obradović
  1 - 2 28' A. Solovey
  38' D. Yaskovich
  1 - 3 48' M. Obradović
  1 - 4 76' D. Yusov
24/07/2019 Baranovichi
1 - 7
Torpedo BelAZ 1-3H2H+
D. Silinskiy 3'  
  0 - 1 9' A. Solovey
A. Petrenko 12' 1 - 1  
A. Petrenko 12' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 27' B. Myshenko
  2 - 3 39' V. Gorbachik
  2 - 4 54' D. Yusov
  2 - 5 60' K. Premudrov
  63' N. Nikolaevich
  2 - 6 65' V. Klimovich
  2 - 7 66' V. Klimovich
  2 - 8 90+1' M. Obradović
  2 - 9 90+2'
13/07/2019 BATE
4 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 2-0H2H+
N. Milić 2' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 11' 2 - 0  
  63' S. Bukorac
  2 - 1 77' K. Premudrov
  2 - 2 77' S. Simović
I. Stasevich 79' 3 - 2  
I. Stasevich 79' 4 - 2  
  87' A. Khachaturyan
M. Skavysh 90+3' 5 - 2  
31/05/2019 Isloch
1 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
A. Yanushkevich 8'  
  12' J. Poe
  26' S. Bukorac
S. Makarov 61'  
M. Yansane 81' 1 - 0  
  90+1' S. Bukorac
22/05/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 28' V. Gromyko
  49' J. Szoke
M. Obradović 71'  
K. Premudrov 90+3'  
18/05/2019 Gomel
2 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' B. Myshenko
V. Kvashuk 39' 1 - 1  
R. Bolov 56' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 76' M. Obradović
A. Shramchenko 82'  
  82' M. Obradović
  2 - 3 90+2' V. Gorbachik
11/05/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  57' M. Khotov
N. Nikolaevich 84' 1 - 0  
04/05/2019 Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
M. Yablonskiy 33'  
  63' S. Bukorac
  69' V. Gayduchik
25/04/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Tarpeda 2-0H2H+
V. Gayduchik 13' 1 - 0  
B. Myshenko 25' 2 - 0  
B. Myshenko 54'  
M. Obradović 74'  
N. Nikolaevich 90+3'  
20/04/2019 Gorodeya
0 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 22' A. Solovey
K. Pavlyuchek 37'  
  39' S. Bukorac
  0 - 2 73' M. Obradović
  0 - 3 82' A. Solovey
13/04/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Minsk 0-0H2H+
B. Myshenko 60' 1 - 0  
S. Bukorac 70'  
  1 - 1 73' I. Bakhar
07/04/2019 Slavia
1 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 2' S. Bukorac
  8' Y. Affi
  0 - 2 40' M. Obradović
M. Slyusar 68' 1 - 2  
I. Costrov 73'  
  83' K. Premudrov
31/03/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
  42' O. Veretilo
V. Klimovich 58'  
  0 - 1 63' P. Nekhajchik
A. Solovey 65'  
  0 - 2 88' J. Fameyeh
A. Gorbunov 89'  
V. Shcherbo 90+1'  
V. Gorbachik 90+4' 1 - 2  
Y. Affi 90+6'  
  90+6' G. Kiki
  90+6' A. Milevskiy
02/12/2018 Tarpeda
0 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 23' A. Gavrilovich
  26' N. Kaplenko
S. Lynko 34'  
  0 - 2 50' K. Fatai
A. Vasilyev 67'  
  67' N. Galović
  67' I. Shitov
S. Rusak 67'  
I. Schumilov 83'  
  0 - 3 90+1' A. Makas
24/11/2018 Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45' F. Ivanov
  0 - 2 62' U. Nikolić
  0 - 3 70' A. Solovey
09/11/2018 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
F. Ivanov 8' 1 - 0  
A. Gavrilovich 32'  
A. Makas 88' 2 - 0  
28/10/2018 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2H+
Luís Rocha 25' 1 - 0  
  39' M. Vitus
V. Khvashchinskiy 43'  
A. Gavrilovich 67'  
  1 - 1 75' P. Savitskiy
U. Nikolić 77'  
  77' G. Kiki
M. Zhavnerchik 84'  
  90+1' S. Kislyak
15/09/2018 Shakhtyor
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
  23' N. Galović
A. Selyava 24'  
  65' N. Korzun
  69' A. Gavrilovich

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.