Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

26 Oct | 27 Oct | 28 Oct | 29 Oct | 30 Oct | 31 Oct | 1 Nov | 2 Nov

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2 - 0
Shkumbini Peqin 0-0H2HOdds+
  51' E. Eyoh
I. Camara 52' 1 - 0  
E. Hoxha 56' 2 - 0  
  57' A. Zdrava
A. Sheta 63'  
  79' V. Gjyla
E. Hoxha 87'  
X. Berisha 89'  
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Albpetrol Patos
2 - 0
Delvina  H2HOdds 
Butrinti Sarandë
2 - 3
Tomori Berat  H2HOdds 
Gramozi Ersekë
1 - 0
Tepelena  H2HOdds 
Maliqi
4 - 2
Skrapari  H2HOdds 
Memaliaj
8 - 1
Selenicë  H2HOdds 
Përmeti
3 - 0
Naftëtari Kuçovë  H2HOdds 
Vllaznia Shkoder II
5 - 1
Internacional Tirana  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Bylis Ballsh
0 - 0
Teuta Durrës 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' R. Hoxha
A. Hadroj 29'  
  60' R. Arapi
A. Peposhi 61'  
A. Peposhi 71'  
I. Hidi 76'  
  88' U. Vecaj
J. Goxha 90+3'  
  90+4' B. Todorovski
Laçi
3 - 0
Vllaznia Shkodër 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' B. Ramadani
  21' N. Shtubina
K. Nwabueze 39' 1 - 0  
K. Nwabueze 52' 2 - 0  
J. Shehu 56'  
R. Lushkja 60' 3 - 0  
E. Xhixha 62'  
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0 - 3
Tirana 0-2H2HOdds+
P. Prikas 25'  
  0 - 1 27' A. Torassa
  0 - 2 44' M. Ngoo
  53' A. Torassa
  87' E. Muçi
  0 - 3 89' E. Hasani
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Extremenya
0 - 6
Inter Club d'Escaldes II  H2HOdds 
Atlètic Amèrica
1 - 2
Penya Encarnada  H2HOdds 
Encamp
2 - 7
La Massana  H2HOdds 
UE Santa Coloma II
3 - 1
Carroi II  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
Carroi
0 - 0
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0-0H2HOdds 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 1
UE Santa Coloma 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28'
G. Soldevila 87' 1 - 1  
Ordino
1 - 3
Sant Julià 0-1H2HOdds 
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 1
Engordany  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Recreativo do Libolo
1 - 0
Interclube  H2HOdds 
1º de Agosto
3 - 1
1º de Maio  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Five Islands
1 - 0
Ottos Rangers  H2HOdds 
Pigotts Bullets
2 - 1
Parham  H2HOdds 
Liberta
2 - 2
Grenades  H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Ararat
4 - 2
Pyunik 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' D. Mahmudov
D. Dedechko 45' 1 - 1  
J. F. de Melo W. 54' 2 - 1  
D. Khurtsidze 59' 3 - 1  
  68' E. Vardanyan
A. Aleksanyan 90' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 90+3' Antonio Stankov
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
La Fama
0 - 0
Nacional 0-0H2HOdds 
[N] Caravel
0 - 1
RCA 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Asia - AFC U19 Women's Championship Top▲
Korea DPR W U19
5 - 1
Australia W U19  H2HOdds 
Thailand U19 W
0 - 2
Vietnam W U19  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 2
Perth Glory 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' B. Fornaroli
  25' G. Wüthrich
  0 - 2 33' C. Ikonomidis
A. Rufer 53'  
David Ball 55'  
  57' A. Grant
U. Dávila 90+5' 1 - 2  
Western United
1 - 2
Melbourne City 0-1H2HOdds+
  5' R. Griffiths
C. Pain 16'  
  0 - 1 32' J. MacLaren
  49' H. Delbridge
  64' H. Delbridge
B. Berisha 65' 1 - 1  
E. Gülüm 82'  
  1 - 2 85' J. MacLaren
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 2
Austria Klagenfurt 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' I. Saravanja
  45+1' T. Blomeyer
M. Sahanek 65'  
  0 - 1 83' D. Pecirep
  86' M. Rusek
  0 - 2 90+3' S. Zakany
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Kilb
? - ?
Ortmann  H2HOdds 
Krems
? - ?
Gaflenz  H2HOdds 
Langenrohr
? - ?
Spratzern  H2HOdds 
Retz
? - ?
Mannersdorf  H2HOdds 
Scheiblingkirchen
? - ?
Ardagger  H2HOdds 
Schrems
? - ?
Kottingbrunn  H2HOdds 
St. Pölten II
? - ?
USC Rohrbach  H2HOdds 
Zwettl
? - ?
Waidhofen/Thaya  H2HOdds 
Austria XIII
? - ?
ASV 13  H2HOdds 
Donau
? - ?
Wienerberg  H2HOdds 
Donaufeld
? - ?
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  H2HOdds 
Ferlach
? - ?
Köttmannsdorf  H2HOdds 
Gmünd
? - ?
Bleiburg  H2HOdds 
Kraig
? - ?
Völkermarkt  H2HOdds 
Mannswörth
? - ?
Elektra  H2HOdds 
Maria Saal
? - ?
Lendorf  H2HOdds 
Post
? - ?
Schwechat  H2HOdds 
Slovan HAC
? - ?
Favoritner AC  H2HOdds 
St. Jakob Rosental
? - ?
Feldkirchen  H2HOdds 
St. Michael Bleiburg
? - ?
SAK Klagenfurt  H2HOdds 
Stadlau
? - ?
First Vienna  H2HOdds 
Union Mauer
? - ?
Vorwärts Brigittenau  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Admira II
0 - 1
Traiskirchen 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Strauss 45'  
  45' D. Adamov
  57' A. Lasheen
M. Eksler 62'  
  72' L. Dostal
  0 - 1 89' A. Lasheen
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1 - 1
Hohenems 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Gassner 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' M. Wunderli
T. Beiter 59'  
P. Baldauf 80'  
Röthis
2 - 3
Langenegg 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Mair 25' 1 - 0  
F. Schöch 31'  
  1 - 1 31' K. Bentele
M. Sohler 32'  
  33' Marcel Maldoner II
  45+1' M. Möß
  68' M. Rakic
M. Wieser 69'  
K. Schöch 78' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 85' Paulo Victor
  2 - 3 88' K. Bentele
  89' K. Bentele
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
LASK Linz 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Zwischenbrugger 20'  
  31' J. Holland
E. Karic 40'  
  0 - 1 41' Klauss
  78' Klauss
Anderson 90+2'  
  90+2' P. Michorl
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 2
Admira 0-1H2HOdds+
  25' L. Lukacevic
  0 - 1 39' S. Bakış
  44' K. Pusch
  59' S. Bakış
M. Gollner 63' 1 - 1  
M. Gollner 70' 2 - 1  
  73' M. Lackner
  74' C. Schösswendter
  2 - 2 90+2' S. Bakış
Salzburg
3 - 2
Rapid Wien 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Szoboszlai 31' 1 - 0  
Hwang Hee-Chan 33'  
E. Håland 38' 2 - 0  
E. Håland 45+1'  
  2 - 1 45+1' C. Knasmüllner
  2 - 2 87' M. Barać
Z. Junuzović 90+4' 3 - 2  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sumqayıt
2 - 4
Neftçi 1-2H2HOdds+
  5'
M. Sharifi 6' 1 - 0  
28'  
  1 - 1 28' E. Mahmudov
  1 - 2 34' B. Dabo
  45+3'
52'  
71'  
  1 - 3 82' E. Mahmudov
  1 - 4 84' B. Dabo
A. Yunanov 90+3' 2 - 4  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Vitebsk
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' B. Myshenko
S. Volkov 82'  
  90+3' A. Solovey
  90+5'
Shakhtyor
2 - 2
BATE 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' I. Stasevich
D. Bodul 52' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 62' N. Milić
N. Yanush 70' 2 - 2  
A. Selyava 74'  
J. Szoke 75'  
  80' N. Milić
  82' S. Simović
  85' D. Bessmertny
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Francs Borains
1 - 1
Couvin-Mariembourg  H2HOdds 
Meux
2 - 0
Union Namur  H2HOdds 
Onhaye
1 - 2
Hamoir  H2HOdds 
Rebecq
0 - 0
La Louvière 0-0H2HOdds 
RES Durbuy
4 - 1
Waremme  H2HOdds 
Solières Sport
2 - 1
Verlaine  H2HOdds 
Stockay-Warfusée
1 - 1
Acren  H2HOdds 
US Givry
1 - 2
Tilleur  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Dikkelvenne
1 - 3
Sparta Petegem  H2HOdds 
Gullegem
0 - 0
Knokke 0-0H2HOdds 
Merelbeke
4 - 4
VW Hamme  H2HOdds 
Toekomst Menen
3 - 0
Harelbeke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Cappellen
2 - 1
Berchem Sport  H2HOdds 
Duffel
2 - 1
Vosselaar  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalst
0 - 1
Diegem Sport  H2HOdds 
Olympia Wijgmaal
4 - 1
Londerzeel  H2HOdds 
Pepingen-Halle
2 - 0
Tienen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Liège
2 - 3
Rupel Boom 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' J. Schaessens
  0 - 2 25' N. Binst
E. Massa 43'  
Y. Bangoura 58' 1 - 2  
K. Debaty 62'  
D. Mouchamps 67' 2 - 2  
Y. Marien 70'  
  76' D. Daeseleire
  2 - 3 83' J. Laureys
  84' Y. Put
  90' J. De Paepe
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Excelsior Virton
3 - 2
SV Roeselare 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' Rodrigo Bassani
C. Couturier 18'  
E. Jordanov 22' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' J. Naessens
C. Couturier 41' 2 - 2  
E. Jordanov 64'  
M. Soumaré 70'  
Stélvio 72' 3 - 2  
  77' J. Naessens
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Club Brugge
1 - 1
Standard Liège 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' S. Bastien
  39' N. Gavory
D. Okereke 47' 1 - 1  
É. Álvarez 65'  
  90+3' A. Bodart
Sint-Truiden
0 - 0
Gent 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' R. Bezus
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 3
Mechelen 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Tshibola 30'  
  0 - 1 45' O. Kaya
Y. Kobayashi 52' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 67' A. Tshibola
  72' A. Corryn
D. Foulon 85'  
  1 - 3 90' W. Togui
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
1 - 0
Sint-Dymphna  H2HOdds 
Berg en Dal
7 - 0
Ternesse  H2HOdds 
VC Herentals
1 - 2
Oppuurs  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zoersel
2 - 4
Hoboken  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
0 - 3
Sporting Kampenhout  H2HOdds 
Bertem-Leefdaal
2 - 1
Borght-Humbeek  H2HOdds 
BX Brussels
1 - 1
Genappe  H2HOdds 
Etterbeek
1 - 1
Nivellois  H2HOdds 
Football Club Schaerbeek
0 - 1
Schaerbeek-Evere  H2HOdds 
Grimbergen
3 - 2
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden  H2HOdds 
Kester
0 - 1
Stade Bierbeek  H2HOdds 
Liedekerke
1 - 3
Diest  H2HOdds 
Saint-Josse
1 - 0
Stockel  H2HOdds 
SC Aarschot
2 - 2
Meise  H2HOdds 
Stade Everois
2 - 1
US d'Ophain  H2HOdds 
Union Lasne-Ohain
0 - 2
Ixelles  H2HOdds 
Villers-La-Ville
2 - 1
Boitsfort  H2HOdds 
Waterloo
0 - 0
Sporting Bruxelles 0-0H2HOdds 
Woluwe-Zaventem
0 - 1
Melsbroek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Antoing
1 - 0
Pâturages  H2HOdds 
Belœil
0 - 1
Le Roeulx  H2HOdds 
Binche
2 - 1
RAS Monceau  H2HOdds 
Gilly
1 - 3
Hornu  H2HOdds 
Houdeng
1 - 1
Snef-Tyber  H2HOdds 
Olympic Warcoing
3 - 2
Molenbaix  H2HOdds 
Péruwelz
2 - 2
Solre-sur-Sambre  H2HOdds 
Soignies Sports
2 - 1
Montignies  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
JS Fizoise
0 - 2
Stade Disonais  H2HOdds 
Mélen-Micheroux
2 - 0
Espoir Minerois  H2HOdds 
Ougrée
2 - 0
Aubel  H2HOdds 
Rechain
1 - 0
La Calamine  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain II
1 - 2
Malmundaria  H2HOdds 
UCE Liège
2 - 2
Weywertz  H2HOdds 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
2 - 4
FC Du Geer  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Herk
3 - 1
Zepperen-Brustem  H2HOdds 
Herkol
1 - 1
Torpedo Hasselt  H2HOdds 
Park Houthalen
4 - 0
MD Halen  H2HOdds 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
3 - 1
Zonhoven United  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Chaumont
0 - 1
Libramont  H2HOdds 
Ethe Belmont
2 - 1
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger  H2HOdds 
Gouvy
2 - 1
La Roche  H2HOdds 
Saint-Hubert
2 - 0
Sartoise  H2HOdds 
Vaux-Noville
3 - 5
Florenville  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Andennais
1 - 1
Biesme  H2HOdds 
ES de la Molignée
1 - 2
Condruzien  H2HOdds 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
2 - 4
Nismes  H2HOdds 
Loyers
1 - 0
Rhisnes  H2HOdds 
Pesche
1 - 5
Grand-Leez  H2HOdds 
Wépion
0 - 2
Profondeville  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Adegem
0 - 3
Voorde Appelterre  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalter
1 - 0
Bambrugge  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zele
1 - 0
Haasdonk  H2HOdds 
Elene-Grotenberge
3 - 2
Berlare  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Mariakerke
1 - 1
HO Kalken  H2HOdds 
SK Denderhoutem
2 - 3
Jong Zulte  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Dadizele
1 - 3
Blankenberge  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Zedelgem
1 - 2
Anzegem  H2HOdds 
Poperinge
4 - 0
Racing Waregem  H2HOdds 
Wevelgem City
1 - 1
Lauwe  H2HOdds 
Wielsbeke
2 - 1
Varsenare  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Entité Manageoise
1 - 1
Albert Quévy-Mons  H2HOdds 
Ganshoren
5 - 1
Walhain  H2HOdds 
Gosselies Sports
0 - 4
Léopold  H2HOdds 
Kosova Schaerbeek
6 - 2
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
Ostiches
3 - 2
PAC Buzet  H2HOdds 
Racing Jet Wavre
0 - 1
Jette  H2HOdds 
Rapid Symphorinois
2 - 0
Braine  H2HOdds 
Tournai
2 - 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aywaille
5 - 3
Habay-la-Neuve  H2HOdds 
Herstal
1 - 1
Aische  H2HOdds 
Jodoigne
0 - 0
Mormont 0-0H2HOdds 
Oppagne-Wéris
3 - 2
Meix-Devant-Virton  H2HOdds 
Richelle United
3 - 0
Rochefort  H2HOdds 
Spy
2 - 1
Ciney  H2HOdds 
Warnant
3 - 1
Raeren-Eynatten  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Eppegem
3 - 1
Svelta Melsele  H2HOdds 
Jong Lede
5 - 0
Bornem  H2HOdds 
Lochristi
0 - 1
Ninove  H2HOdds 
Zelzate
4 - 1
Tempo Overijse  H2HOdds 
Wolvertem Merchtem
1 - 2
Olsa Brakel  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Altitude
2 - 0
Belize Defence Force  H2HOdds 
San Pedro Pirates
3 - 0
Freedom Fighters  H2HOdds 
Hankook Verdes
7 - 1
Placencia Assassins  H2HOdds 
Wagiya
2 - 1
Belmopan Bandits  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
Ayema
0 - 0
ASPAC 0-0H2HOdds 
Dragons
0 - 0
Béké Bembèrèkè 0-0H2HOdds 
Dynamo Unacob
0 - 0
Buffles 0-0H2HOdds 
USSK
2 - 0
Réal Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
Robin Hood
2 - 0
Boulevard Blazers  H2HOdds 
Dandy Town Hornets
4 - 3
Somerset Trojans  H2HOdds 
North Village Rams
2 - 0
X-Roads Warriors  H2HOdds 
PHC Zebras
3 - 2
Devonshire Cougars  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
GOSK Gabela
1 - 1
Bratstvo Gracanica  H2HOdds 
Radnik Hadžići
2 - 1
Budućnost Banovići  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 1
Sarajevo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' A. Rahmanović
D. Uzelac 36'  
  38' Nebojša Gavrić
A. Bekić 45+1'  
S. Bekrić 57' 1 - 1  
  60' D. Lazić
S. Maksimović 87'  
89'  
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 0
Sloga 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' N. Stjepanović
V. Danilović 16'  
  42' S. Efendić
S. Vranješ 44' 1 - 0  
Siniša Dujaković 49'  
S. Kajkut 52' 2 - 0  
  77' A. Hadžanović
  82' N. Fejzić
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Cruzeiro U20
1 - 0
Palmeiras U20 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Popo 25' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Mirassol
2 - 2
XV de Piracicaba 2-2H2HOdds+
Bill 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' Raphael Macena
  1 - 2 21' Cadu Baroni
Rafael Silva 39' 2 - 2  
  41' Wesley
Claudinho 66'  
Neto Moura 73'  
  89' Gilberto Alemão
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
RB Brasil U20
2 - 1
Santos U20 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Cruzeiro
1 - 1
Fortaleza 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' Felipe
Jádson 35'  
Cacá 39'  
Robinho 47'  
L. Orejuela 80' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' Wellington Paulista
Athletico PR
4 - 1
Goiás 0-1H2HOdds+
Khellven 16'  
  0 - 1 45' Rafael Moura
Léo Pereira 48' 1 - 1  
  53' Breno
Rony 54' 2 - 1  
Adriano 63' 3 - 1  
M. Ruben 90+4' 4 - 1  
Grêmio
3 - 0
Botafogo 1-0H2HOdds+
Matheus Henrique 6'  
  7' Cícero
Maicon 12' 1 - 0  
  36' Yuri
Pedro Geromel 37'  
Thaciano 71' 2 - 0  
Everton 80' 3 - 0  
W. Kannemann 90+1'  
São Paulo
2 - 0
Atlético Mineiro 0-0H2HOdds+
Antony 51' 1 - 0  
Vitor Bueno 57' 2 - 0  
Avaí
1 - 2
Palmeiras 0-0H2HOdds+
Vinícius Araújo 40'  
  49' Felipe Melo
Juninho 49'  
  0 - 1 54' Deyverson
  78' Weverton
João Paulo 79' 1 - 1  
Ricardo Thalheimer 85'  
  1 - 2 86' Gustavo Scarpa
Flamengo
1 - 0
CSA 1-0H2HOdds+
G. De Arrascaeta 9' 1 - 0  
  56' João Carlos
Gerson 68'  
  90+2' Apodi
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Ponte Preta
1 - 2
Vitória 0-1H2HOdds+
Lucas Mineiro 16'  
  0 - 1 19' Wesley
  27' Edson
  29' Edson
Airton 50'  
Roger 70' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+2' J. Caicedo
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASFB
1 - 1
Salitas  H2HOdds 
KOZAF
1 - 0
USFA  H2HOdds 
Ouagadougou
2 - 1
Etoile Filante  H2HOdds 
ASFA-Yennenga
4 - 1
RC Bobo-Dioulasso  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Bati Youth
4 - 4
Police Commissary  H2HOdds 
Boeung Ket
3 - 1
Soltilo Angkor 2-0H2HOdds 
Kompong Cham
0 - 5
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0-3H2HOdds 
Svay Rieng
6 - 1
Asia Europe University 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
Colombe
0 - 0
Tonnerre 0-0H2HOdds 
Fovu Club
1 - 0
Dragon de Yaounde 0-0H2HOdds 
Feutcheu
3 - 1
Eding Sport 1-0H2HOdds 
Fortuna Mfou
2 - 0
Stade Renard 1-0H2HOdds 
UMS de Loum
0 - 1
Avion Academy 0-0H2HOdds 
Union Douala
1 - 3
Bamboutos  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite Two Top▲
Racing
0 - 0
Renaissance  H2HOdds 
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Tianjin Quanjian
2 - 2
Beijing Renhe 0-2H2HOdds+
  7' Zhang Chenlong
  0 - 1 24' M. Diop
  0 - 2 45+1' A. Masika
  45+3' Zhu Baojie
Yang Xu 45+3'  
Alan 52' 1 - 2  
  59' Liu Jian
Zhang Chenglin 62' 2 - 2  
  65' Luo Xin
  68' E. Manu
  86' Du Wenyang
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 2
Henan Jianye 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Ivo
Zhong Yihao 11'  
  21' Chen Hao
  0 - 2 35' C. Bassogog
  47' Ke Zhao
Paulinho 50' 1 - 2  
  52'
Wei Shihao 55' 2 - 2  
Zhang Linpeng 63'  
Li Hongyang 85'  
Jiangsu Suning
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' Liu Junshuai
Xie Pengfei 50' 1 - 0  
Tian Yinong 71'  
  86' Dai Lin
  1 - 1 90+4' Dai Lin
  90+5' Dai Lin
Shanghai SIPG
3 - 0
Dalian Professional 2-0H2HOdds+
Li Shenglong 13' 1 - 0  
Zhou Ting 26' 2 - 0  
  73' Shan Pengfei
  80' Dong Yanfeng
  87' Zhou Ting
Oscar 90+3' 3 - 0  
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Cheminots
0 - 0
Tongo FC Jambon 0-0H2HOdds 
Racing Club Brazzavile
1 - 0
V.Club Mokanda  H2HOdds 
Leopards de Dolisie
2 - 1
JS Talangaï  H2HOdds 
Otôho d'Oyo
5 - 1
Kondzo  H2HOdds 
CARA Brazzaville
2 - 0
Diables Noirs  H2HOdds 
Nico-Nicoye
0 - 1
Étoile du Congo  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Don Bosco
0 - 0
Simba 0-0H2HOdds 
Maniema Union
0 - 1
TP Mazembe  H2HOdds 
Vita Club
2 - 0
Renaissance  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Puerto Golfito
2 - 0
Sporting San José 1-0H2HOdds 
Turrialba
1 - 2
Santa Ana  H2HOdds 
AD Cofutpa
3 - 3
Carmelita 1-1H2HOdds 
Santa Rosa
0 - 0
Puntarenas 0-0H2HOdds 
Barrio México
1 - 2
Municipal Liberia 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 0
San Carlos 2-0H2HOdds+
  6' R. Cordoba
E. Munguio 29' 1 - 0  
K. Soto 35' 2 - 0  
A. Mata 60'  
  74' R. Chririno
K. Cunningham 75'  
L. Barrantes 76'  
  77' Á. Aguilar
  85' R. Dawson
G. Jiménez 88' 3 - 0  
Alajuelense
1 - 1
Cartaginés 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' J. Cruz
  41' M. Hernández Campanioni
J. McDonald 45+1' 1 - 1  
  50' J. Aguirre
  50'
K. Gutiérrez 54'  
A. Lassiter 64'  
  68' J. Pérez
  85' J. Gutiérrez
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 1
Herediano 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Bolaños 3' 1 - 0  
J. Venegas 45+3' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 78' N. Rodríguez
  80' K. Brown
R. Leal 83'  
J. Venegas 90+1'  
  90+5' E. Alvarado
J. Medina 90+5'  
Guadalupe
2 - 1
Grecia 0-0H2HOdds+
  60' K. Fajardo
G. Campos 62' 1 - 0  
E. Juárez 66'  
  1 - 1 69' H. Rojas
D. Arias 74' 2 - 1  
  85' K. Cerdas
Limón
1 - 0
UCR 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Bolaños 11'  
M. Tercero 45+2'  
R. Bolaños 65' 1 - 0  
M. Esquivel 88'  
  90+4' D. Quirós
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
Racing d'Abidjan
0 - 3
Bouake  H2HOdds 
SOA
1 - 0
ASEC Mimosas  H2HOdds 
Bassam
2 - 1
Issia Wazi 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Istra 1961
0 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
  55' D. Kolinger
D. Bušnja 71'  
A. Rufati 74'  
  0 - 1 86' M. Tolić
  88' I. Tuci
  0 - 2 90+2' I. Tuci
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Osijek 1-0H2HOdds+
  40' M. Ndockyt
D. Kądzior 42' 1 - 0  
  57' M. Škorić
  83' J. Mbakogu
K. Théophile-Catherine 86'  
  87' Talys Oliveira
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Croatia Zmijavci
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb II 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' L. Hujber
Z. Begić 41'  
N. Šalinović 74'  
  75' F. Antovski
A. Ćapin 87' 1 - 0  
Hajduk Split II
3 - 1
Sesvete 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' M. Malekinušić
  35' V. Mesec
J. Blagaić 56' 1 - 1  
J. Pršir 63' 2 - 1  
M. Šego 70' 3 - 1  
  81' L. Kožić
L. Dellova 82'  
  88' M. Goić
Rudeš
1 - 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Jurić 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' L. Nakić
D. Čabraja 45+1'  
D. Manenica 51'  
K. Prpić Bosanac 57'  
M. Matić 63'  
  76' L. Šimić
  79' P. Cancar
D. Čabraja 84'  
  85' M. Cetina
  90' V. Vuco
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Čepin
2 - 0
Kutjevo  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Sloga Mravince
0 - 0
Neretvanac Opuzen 0-0H2HOdds 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
0 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0-0H2HOdds 
Zadar
2 - 1
Neretva Metković  H2HOdds 
Zmaj Blato
2 - 3
Junak  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
AEK Larnaca
4 - 4
Enosis 1-3H2HOdds+
  19' I. Maisuradze
I. Fiolić 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' E. Agyiri
  31' Sito Riera
  1 - 2 33' D. Theodorou
  1 - 3 42' V. Vallianos
I. Trichkovski 46' 2 - 3  
I. Trichkovski 55' 3 - 3  
F. García 61'  
  65' B. Klaiman
  65' H. Hambardzumyan
I. Trichkovski 65' 4 - 3  
  69' V. Vallianos
  4 - 4 73' Sito Riera
F. García 76'  
  78' O. Roushias
Doxa
0 - 6
Anorthosis 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Rayo
Mesca 32'  
  0 - 2 36' M. Ďuriš
  0 - 3 53' N. Katcharava
Luis Carlos 55'  
  0 - 4 58' G. Schildenfeld
S. Mouhtaris 71'  
  0 - 5 79' M. Daushvili
  0 - 6 85' M. Ďuriš
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
Onisilos
1 - 1
Ermis -H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Digenis Voroklinis
2 - 1
MEAP Nisou  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Varnsdorf
3 - 0
Baník Sokolov 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Heppner 50'  
A. Ondráček 52' 1 - 0  
O. Kocourek 56' 2 - 0  
  59' D. Štipek
E. Micovčák 71' 3 - 0  
O. Bláha 77'  
Hradec Králové
1 - 2
Prostějov 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' J. Kvída
M. Černý 20'  
F. Čech 42'  
  0 - 2 54' J. Rolinc
  57' J. Polák
  60' J. Koudelka
O. Urma 67'  
  70' D. Píchal
K. Zbrožek 70' 1 - 2  
  77' D. Píchal
  83' M. Bréda
  90+3' J. Kotouč
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Slavia Praha II
1 - 2
Sparta Praha II 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Rondić 6' 1 - 0  
  15' M. Pulkrab
  1 - 1 23' M. Pulkrab
  48' D. Mareček
A. Barta 62'  
  86'
  1 - 2 88' L. Juliš
L. Krobot 90+1'  
90+6'  
Viktoria Plzen II
1 - 0
Písek 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' T. Valenta
  49' T. Valenta
D. Plecity 54'  
V. Svoboda 69' 1 - 0  
D. Fiser 87'  
Rakovnik
1 - 6
Štěchovice 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1'
  0 - 2 8'
  12' M. Novák
R. Zach 25'  
  0 - 3 26'
J. Cerveny 33'  
  0 - 4 42'
J. Severin 45'  
50' 1 - 4  
  71'
  1 - 5 77'
81'  
82'  
  1 - 6 85'
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Banik Ostrava II
0 - 4
Frýdek-Místek 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' T. Hykel
  23' T. Hykel
D. Zak 24'  
L. Raab 40'  
  50' A. Kebísek
  0 - 2 62' J. Teplý
  71' M. Skwarczek
  0 - 3 74'
  0 - 4 82'
Blansko
2 - 0
Znojmo 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Ilko 26'  
  62' M. Moravec
F. Žák 66'  
  84'
M. Ordoš 84' 1 - 0  
M. Schwendt 88' 2 - 0  
Uničov
3 - 1
Viktoria Otrokovice 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Hapal 10' 1 - 0  
D. Bača 26'  
  29' F. Prikryl
  1 - 1 77' M. Fiala
R. Vasiljev 79' 2 - 1  
T. Komenda 83' 3 - 1  
Velké Meziříčí
2 - 2
Slovan Rosice 1-1H2HOdds+
16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28'
  62'
68' 2 - 1  
  68'
  2 - 2 86'
  88'
Zlín II
0 - 3
Odra Petrkovice 0-1H2HOdds+
  5' V. Polášek
M. Nečas 13'  
  0 - 1 30' R. Loksa
V. Gettler 33'  
  0 - 2 59' O. Moučka
  69' M. Neumann
  0 - 3 82' R. Loksa
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Vysoke Myto 0-1H2HOdds 
Čáslav
2 - 1
Trutnov 1-0H2HOdds 
Dvůr Králové
2 - 0
Poříčany 1-0H2HOdds 
Hlinsko
2 - 0
Polaban Nymburk 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Zbrojovka Brno II
4 - 0
Žďár nad Sázavou 2-0H2HOdds 
Humpolec
2 - 0
Ždírec nad Doubravou 1-0H2HOdds 
Sokol Lanžho
1 - 0
Břeclav  H2HOdds 
Sokol Tasovice
1 - 1
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0-1H2HOdds 
Stara Rise
4 - 2
Havlickuv Brod 3-2H2HOdds 
Velka Bites
0 - 0
Slavoj Polná 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
Brumov
1 - 1
Tatran Všechovice 0-1H2HOdds 
Slavičín
2 - 1
Skaštice 1-0H2HOdds 
Šumperk
1 - 3
Kozlovice 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Dukla Prague W
1 - 1
Slovacko W  H2HOdds 
Slavia Prague W
3 - 2
Sparta Prague W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
České Budějovice
3 - 0
Karviná 2-0H2HOdds+
  10' M. Bukata
  16' L. Hrdlička
L. Havel 20' 1 - 0  
L. Havel 27' 2 - 0  
I. Schranz 52' 3 - 0  
  59' M. Bukata
D. Ledecký 65'  
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 3
Slovan Liberec 0-1H2HOdds+
  7' T. Kacharaba
J. Fulnek 9'  
L. Budínský 14'  
  0 - 1 30' P. Musa
  45+1' O. Dorley
  0 - 2 48' P. Musa
  54' J. Mikula
L. Budínský 55' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 64' R. Potočný
M. Matějovský 66'  
  68' J. Pešek
Viktoria Plzeň
0 - 1
Slavia Praha 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Kaymba 3'  
  15' P. Olayinka
R. Procházka 17'  
D. Limberský 45'  
  0 - 1 45+5' J. Hušbauer
  49' P. Ševčík
  59' D. Hovorka
T. Chorý 74'  
  83' M. Frydrych
  88' I. Traore
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
Avarta
2 - 1
Skovshoved 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Carrara 34' 1 - 0  
A. Horsebog 64' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 78' F. Frick
Slagelse B&I
2 - 3
Frem 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Bjaldby 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' R. Hakansson
  1 - 2 80' D. Andersen
  1 - 3 89' D. Andersen
C. Thrane 89' 2 - 3  
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
AB
2 - 0
Brabrand 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Nortey 30' 1 - 0  
K. Kristensen 36' 2 - 0  
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Otterup
6 - 0
OKS  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Holstebro
2 - 0
Viby  H2HOdds 
Aarhus Fremad II
4 - 0
VRI 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Roskilde
4 - 0
Næstved 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Bakiz 33' 1 - 0  
K. McLagan 59' 2 - 0  
  68' M. Bruhn
K. Lindberg 72' 3 - 0  
K. Lindberg 84' 4 - 0  
Nykøbing
1 - 2
Viborg 0-2H2HOdds+
  0' C. Sørensen
  0' F. Brandhof
  0 - 1 21' J. Mensah
  0 - 2 27' J. Jensen
S. Koch 65' 1 - 2  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Hobro
1 - 1
Silkeborg 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Sabbi 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' N. Vallys
M. Haarup 52'  
  53' M. Hebo
  66' M. Madsen
E. Babayan 85'  
Lyngby
2 - 1
Horsens 0-1H2HOdds+
  17' M. Lansing
  0 - 1 26' L. Andreasen
  28' J. Pohl
K. Tshiembe 41'  
  68' A. Ludwig
A. Riel 69' 1 - 1  
A. Riel 77' 2 - 1  
Adnan Mohammad 81'  
F. Winther 82'  
  2 - 2 89'
OB
3 - 1
Nordsjælland 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Kadrii 9' 1 - 0  
S. Svendsen 33' 2 - 0  
  40' M. Damsgaard
J. Thomasen 41'  
  45' M. Thychosen
  2 - 1 53' M. Damsgaard
S. Svendsen 63' 3 - 1  
  90' C. Antwi
Brøndby
5 - 2
Randers 3-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Egho
  0 - 2 16' E. Marxen
K. Wilczek 25' 1 - 2  
  29' P. Carlgren
K. Wilczek 32' 2 - 2  
D. Kaiser 45+3' 3 - 2  
  62' A. Rømer
H. Mukhtar 70' 4 - 2  
  79' S. Piesinger
  79' M. Egho
A. Jung 79'  
S. Piesinger 90' 5 - 2  
  90' K. Conboy
K. Wilczek 90+2'  
SønderjyskE
1 - 3
AaB 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Lieder 25' 1 - 0  
S. Gartenmann 40'  
S. Gartenmann 60'  
  63' P. Olsen
  1 - 1 80' M. Kaufmann
  87' M. Christensen
  1 - 2 89' K. Kusk
S. Mielitz 90'  
  1 - 3 90+3' M. Kaufmann
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
Brøndby U19
3 - 0
Midtjylland U19 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Mushuc Runa
1 - 4
Olmedo 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' M. Orlando
J. Amieva 29' 1 - 1  
  34' J. Mendoza
L. Estupiñán 36'  
  37' K. Triviño
  40' J. Angulo
  1 - 2 45' M. Romero
  74' K. Triviño
  1 - 3 79' L. Bolaños
  1 - 4 90+3' J. Carabalí
Barcelona
0 - 1
Técnico Universitario 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Castillo 22'  
E. Esterilla 39'  
  0 - 1 51' I. Zambrano
B. Caicedo 54'  
  57' C. Romero
F. Martínez 61'  
  68' C. Mosquera
L. Campana 90+2'  
Delfin
2 - 1
América de Quito 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Cangá 26'  
  47' F. Carabalí
  0 - 1 64' J. Valencia
C. Garcés 75' 1 - 1  
B. Piñatares 88'  
C. Garcés 90+1' 2 - 1  
C. Garcés 90+3'  
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
LDU Loja
2 - 1
Manta 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' G. Ritacco
L. Uchuari 73' 1 - 1  
H. Zanni 87' 2 - 1  
Orense
3 - 2
Puerto Quito 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Alman 19' 1 - 0  
M. Barrionuevo 22' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 32' T. Escobar
F. Araújo 51' 3 - 1  
  56'
  69'
  3 - 2 83' C. Soza
Duros del Balón
1 - 1
Independiente Juniors 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Hidalgo 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' J. Chávez
  34' L. Cano
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Chalatenango
3 - 1
Independiente 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Henriquez 15' 1 - 0  
C. Foster 41' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 50' L. Sanhueza
R. Herrera 70' 3 - 1  
80'  
Municipal Limeño
3 - 1
Sonsonate 2-0H2HOdds+
  26' D. Mena
C. Zúniga 31' 1 - 0  
M. Murillo 40' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 66' A. Montes
M. Murillo 68' 3 - 1  
W. Mancia 74'  
Once Municipal
1 - 1
Isidro Metapán 1-1H2HOdds+
R. González 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' M. Mejia
  22' M. Mejia
  35' M. Márquez
J. Contreras 66'  
  86' J. Williams
FAS
4 - 1
El Vencedor 2-1H2HOdds+
B. Gil 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' N. Muñoz
B. Gil 44' 2 - 1  
B. Gil 51' 3 - 1  
B. Gil 72' 4 - 1  
  86' B. Osorio
Santa Tecla
0 - 0
Alianza 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' N. Orellana
A. Mendoza 82'  
  83' R. Clavel
-   England - Championship Top▲
Swansea City
1 - 0
Cardiff City 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Wilmot 24' 1 - 0  
  85' J. Ralls
  85' J. Ralls
Bristol City
2 - 2
Wigan Athletic 1-1H2HOdds+
  4' A. Robinson
A. Weimann 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' C. Dunkley
  1 - 2 53' C. Dunkley
N. Baker 63'  
  67' Sam Morsy
Pedro Pereira 86' 2 - 2  
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North Top▲
Grays Athletic
2 - 2
Dereham Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South Top▲
FC Romania
2 - 2
Staines Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Newcastle United
1 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Lascelles 37' 1 - 0  
C. Clark 55'  
J. Lascelles 66'  
  69' R. Saïss
  1 - 1 73' Jonny Castro
  75' Rúben Neves
S. Longstaff 82'  
Arsenal
2 - 2
Crystal Palace 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Papastathopoulos 7' 1 - 0  
David Luiz 9' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 32' L. Milivojević
C. Chambers 51'  
  2 - 2 52' J. Ayew
M. Guendouzi 90+7'  
Liverpool
2 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' H. Kane
  36' M. Sissoko
  37' D. Rose
D. Lovren 50'  
J. Henderson 52' 1 - 1  
T. Alexander-Arnold 64'  
  72' T. NDombèlé
Mohamed Salah 75' 2 - 1  
J. Milner 90+1'  
Norwich City
1 - 3
Manchester United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' S. McTominay
B. Godfrey 27'  
  29' M. Rashford
  0 - 2 30' M. Rashford
  44' A. Martial
  45+1' A. Wan-Bissaka
  60' A. Young
  0 - 3 73' A. Martial
O. Hernández 88' 1 - 3  
M. Aarons 90+3'  
-   England - Wsl 1 Women Top▲
Everton W
2 - 0
Brighton W 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Clemaron 25'  
C. Kelly 57' 1 - 0  
E. Morgan 67' 2 - 0  
  80' D. Buet
Manchester United W
2 - 0
Reading W 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Hanson 16' 1 - 0  
  67' R. Allen
H. Ladd 71'  
J. Sigsworth 85' 2 - 0  
Birmingham W
2 - 0
Liverpool W 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Harrop 9' 1 - 0  
C. Arthur 68'  
L. Staniforth 83' 2 - 0  
Arsenal W
1 - 0
Manchester City W 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Miedema 43' 1 - 0  
K. McCabe 74'  
  80' G. Bonner
Bristol City W
1 - 2
Tottenham W 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' H. Godfrey
A. Harrison 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' K. Graham
  1 - 2 64' K. Graham
  68' R. Furness
  88' C. Peplow
West Ham W
1 - 3
Chelsea W 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Leon 58' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' S. Ingle
  1 - 2 72' Ji So-Yeon
  90+3' D. Spence
  1 - 3 90+5' D. Spence
-   England - Wsl 2 Women Top▲
Aston Villa W
1 - 1
Durham W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' N. Gears
  18' A. Holmes
  41' E. Christon
N. Hanssen 55' 1 - 1  
E. Follis 78'  
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 2
Coventry United 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' A. Hughes
S. Jordan 44' 1 - 1  
S. Jordan 46' 2 - 1  
  80' S. O’Brien
  2 - 2 87' S. O’Brien
London Bees W
2 - 3
Crystal Palace W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' E. Rutherford
  0 - 2 48' B. Baptiste
N. Whinnett 51' 1 - 2  
M. Will 57' 2 - 2  
  84' A. Johnson
  2 - 3 90+2' E. Rutherford
Millwall W
3 - 0
Lewes W 1-0H2HOdds+
  30' F. Savva
E. Mason 38' 1 - 0  
  41' C. Hayes
E. Ejupi 80' 2 - 0  
H. Short 90+6' 3 - 0  
Sheffield Utd W
2 - 2
Charlton W 1-2H2HOdds+
J. Pennock 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' E. Dorey
  1 - 2 45+2' C. Devlin
O. Fergusson 76' 2 - 2  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Tallinna Kalev II
2 - 3
Vaprus 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' H. Hansson
  0 - 2 56' T. Vihmoja
61'  
K. Sõerde 80' 1 - 2  
K. Sõerde 85' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+1' K. Saarts
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Flora
1 - 0
Paide 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' H. Välja
V. Kreida 42'  
E. Sorga 62'  
  72' A. Valge
  73' K. Pelt
  79' S. Sinilaid
  86' K. Mööl
E. Sorga 86' 1 - 0  
-   Europe - Euro U17 Top▲
Hungary U17
3 - 0
Latvia U17 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' K. Penkevics
  53' M. Vasiļevskis
D. Németh 54' 1 - 0  
M. Fjodorovs 56' 2 - 0  
  75' R. Ceds
Z. Senko 88'  
Z. Bakos 90+3' 3 - 0  
Serbia U17
2 - 1
Belarus U17 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' K. Zinovich
U. Lazić 33'  
  33' K. Zinovich
L. Cveticanin 33'  
  36' A. Bruy
B. Krstic 39' 1 - 1  
  43' M. Kasarab
M. Bacanin 44' 2 - 1  
45'  
  56' Y. Shedko
  62' A. Galushko
Switzerland U17
7 - 0
San Marino U17 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Rossier 3' 1 - 0  
T. Owusu 23' 2 - 0  
B. Fink 52' 3 - 0  
E. Rossier 60' 4 - 0  
  65' A. Giambalvo
J. Ribeiro 70' 5 - 0  
J. Ribeiro 71' 6 - 0  
A. Hunziker 82' 7 - 0  
J. Ribeiro 87'  
J. Ribeiro 87'  
Russia U17
0 - 1
Romania U17 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Detenyshev 33'  
  51' G. Danuleasa
  0 - 1 68' V. Pandele
  90' A. Niţă
D. Shaykhtdinov 90+1'  
Italy U17
2 - 0
Northern Ireland U17 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Rossi 11' 1 - 0  
G. Mulazzi 45' 2 - 0  
  69' S. McAllister
T. Baldanzi 70'  
Turkey U17
4 - 1
Luxembourg U17 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Demirel 16' 1 - 0  
  21' K. Skenderovic
  24' E. Dzogovic
  1 - 1 34' E. Dzogovic
A. Kaplan 52' 2 - 1  
66'  
Ö. Beyaz 77' 3 - 1  
A. Demirel 88' 4 - 1  
-   Europe - Euro U17 Women Top▲
Belgium U17 W
1 - 4
England U17 W 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' R. Mace
  0 - 2 17' L. Watson
L. Vanzeir 58' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 69' M. Edwards
  1 - 4 84' E. Murphy
Croatia U17 W
1 - 0
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Crkvencic 60'  
L. Novak 71' 1 - 0  
82'  
  88'
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
HJK
1 - 2
Mariehamn 1-0H2HOdds+
W. Parra 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' A. Mboma
  90' A. Mboma
  1 - 2 110' R. Ketting
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Play-offs Top▲
KPV
0 - 3
TPS 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' M. Ääritalo
  0 - 2 67' O. Jakonen
  73' A. Moundi
  0 - 3 90+2' S. Duah
-   France - Division 1 Women Top▲
Olympique Marseille
0 - 5
Paris SG W 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' M. Katoto
  0 - 2 27' E. Perisset
  0 - 3 36' M. Katoto
  54' A. Diallo
  0 - 4 55' O. Geyoro
  63' Irene Hernandez
T. Laplacette 65'  
  0 - 5 69' N. Nadim
A. Blanc 90+1'  
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Rennes
3 - 2
Toulouse 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Niang 3' 1 - 0  
A. Hunou 6' 2 - 0  
  36' S. Moreira
  2 - 1 41' M. Dossevi
B. Bourigeaud 65'  
  79' K. Amian
  2 - 2 84' M. Gradel
Y. Gboho 90+1' 3 - 2  
Saint-Étienne
2 - 2
Amiens SC 1-0H2HOdds+
  24' A. Chedjou
W. Khazri 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' S. Mendoza
W. Fofana 71'  
  1 - 2 76' C. Akolo
Y. M'Vila 78'  
  79' G. Kakuta
B. Dibassy 80' 2 - 2  
  90' A. Calabresi
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Olympique Marseille 4-0H2HOdds+
M. Icardi 10' 1 - 0  
M. Icardi 26' 2 - 0  
K. Mbappé 32' 3 - 0  
C. Dagba 39'  
K. Mbappé 44' 4 - 0  
Juan Bernat 59'  
  62' H. Sakai
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Rustavi
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi 1-0H2HOdds+
  2' U. Chukwurah
B. Kavtaradze 3' 1 - 0  
P. Kiteishvili 42'  
P. Kiteishvili 57'  
G. Vasadze 57'  
  79' G. Machaidze
G. Latsabidze 83' 2 - 0  
A. Gujabidze 90'  
Saburtalo
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' O. Kaplienko
S. Altunashvili 36'  
L. Kupatadze 62'  
G. Kokhreidze 66'  
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dila 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Shonia 49' 1 - 0  
-   Georgia - Liga 3 Top▲
Kolkheti Khobi
1 - 0
Samgurali  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Heidenheim
1 - 0
St. Pauli 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' Y. Diarra
  56' B. Tashchi
N. Theuerkauf 59' 1 - 0  
Nürnberg
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg 1-0H2HOdds+