Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Today | Tomorrow | 5 Aug | 6 Aug | 7 Aug | 8 Aug | 9 Aug | 10 Aug

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Deportivo Armenio
0 - 1
Defensores Unidos 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Casarini 0'  
  0 - 1 80' M. Bustos
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Central Córdoba
1 - 1
Argentino Merlo 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' M. Coselli
M. Cascio 24' 1 - 1  
Deportivo Merlo
3 - 1
Cañuelas 3-1H2HOdds+
R. Sanchez 15' 1 - 0  
F. Maraschi 34' 2 - 0  
C. Fabbiani 39' 3 - 0  
G. Ferro 41'  
  3 - 1 43' M. Maidana
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Unión Santa Fe
2 - 1
Defensa y Justicia 1-0H2HOdds+
W. Bou 33' 1 - 0  
  40' G. Piovi
E. Bonifacio 41'  
J. Bottinelli 45'  
  1 - 1 47' F. Márquez
Y. Gómez 56' 2 - 1  
  73' A. Castro
  79' J. González
  90+4' G. Mainero
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 1
San Lorenzo 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Torsiglieri 32'  
M. García 65'  
M. Comba 74'  
  0 - 1 79' B. Pittón
  82' L. Menossi
  90+1' G. Poblete
Banfield
1 - 0
Estudiantes 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Arias 19'  
J. Dátolo 39'  
  43' M. Andújar
N. Bertolo 45' 1 - 0  
L. Gómez 45+2'  
L. Lollo 65'  
S. Vittor 82'  
  82' Á. Gonzalez
C. Bravo 90+4'  
River Plate
3 - 0
Lanús 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Borré 23' 1 - 0  
  28' N. Pasquini
M. Suárez 30' 2 - 0  
J. Carrascal 45+3'  
N. De La Cruz 66'  
E. Pérez 67'  
I. Fernández 80'  
M. Suárez 87' 3 - 0  
L. Martínez 90+2'  
Patronato
0 - 2
Boca Juniors 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' E. Salvio
S. Rosales 10'  
  0 - 2 15' C. Tevez
  34' P. Goltz
C. Tarragona 52'  
W. Andrade 67'  
C. Chimino 74'  
  90' I. Marcone
-   Asia - Waff Championship Top▲
Jordan
0 - 1
Bahrain  H2HOdds 
Saudi Arabia
1 - 2
Kuwait  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Cooma Tigers
0 - 1
Canberra FC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' M. Waters
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Manly United
0 - 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0-0H2HOdds 
Sydney Olympic
2 - 1
Sydney United 0-1H2HOdds 
Rockdale City Suns
1 - 2
Wollongong Wolves 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Maitland
3 - 0
Hamilton Olympic 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Swan 5' 1 - 0  
R. Clarke 69' 2 - 0  
N. Cowburn 85' 3 - 0  
Valentine
3 - 1
Edgeworth Eagles 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Garland 45+2' 1 - 0  
  68'
  1 - 1 79' J. Rose
K. Pearson 90' 2 - 1  
M. Paul 90+2' 3 - 1  
Weston Bears
2 - 2
Charlestown City Blues 1-1H2HOdds+
18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27'
  1 - 2 72'
86' 2 - 2  
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
Olympia Warriors
2 - 4
Hobart Zebras 1-3H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Perth Glory II
1 - 0
Stirling Lions 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Melbourne Victory II
1 - 2
Manningham United Blues  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Dornbirn 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Ibrisimovic 24' 1 - 0  
  32' F. Joppi
A. Gründler 35'  
  65' A. Omerovic
L. Hupfauf 69'  
R. Gallé 81'  
  90+1' F. Prirsch
Austria Klagenfurt
4 - 4
Liefering 1-2H2HOdds+
O. Aydın 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' T. Anselm
K. Gezos 40'  
  41' Luis Phelipe
  44' A. Prass
  1 - 2 45+3' J. Adamu
  1 - 3 49' T. Anselm
D. Steinwender 51' 2 - 3  
D. Pecirep 73' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 76' J. Adamu
  81' A. Prass
D. Pecirep 82'  
O. Markoutz 90+4' 4 - 4  
M. Moreira 90+6'  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Bleiburg
? - ?
St. Jakob Rosental  H2HOdds 
Feldkirchen
? - ?
Kraig  H2HOdds 
Gmünd
? - ?
Völkermarkt  H2HOdds 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
? - ?
Maria Saal  H2HOdds 
Köttmannsdorf
1 - 0
St. Michael Bleiburg 0-0H2HOdds 
Lendorf
? - ?
SAK Klagenfurt  H2HOdds 
Treibach
? - ?
Ferlach  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Salzburg
4 - 1
Mattersburg 3-0H2HOdds+
T. Minamino 8' 1 - 0  
M. Okugawa 11' 2 - 0  
  37' T. Mahrer
E. Håland 37' 3 - 0  
Z. Junuzović 49'  
P. Daka 50' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 54' M. Pusic
D. Szoboszlai 65'  
Z. Junuzović 75'  
E. Håland 77'  
  83' A. Höller
St. Pölten
2 - 2
Rapid Wien 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' T. Fountas
S. Ingolitsch 40'  
R. Ljubicic 43' 1 - 1  
M. Rasner 46'  
  1 - 2 47' M. Müldür
M. Haas 62'  
  63' M. Hofmann
Luan 69' 2 - 2  
  74' S. Grahovac
  87' S. Schwab
  88' M. Müldür
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 1
Sturm Graz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' B. Balaj
  35' P. Huspek
M. Novak 48'  
  69' P. Huspek
  75' J. Siebenhandl
N. Rnić 87'  
-   Belarus - Belarusian Cup Top▲
Naftan
1 - 4
Torpedo BelAZ 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Laval 7'  
A. Krasiy 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' M. Obradović
  1 - 2 28' A. Solovey
  38' D. Yaskovich
  1 - 3 48' M. Obradović
  1 - 4 76' D. Yusov
Dnyapro
2 - 1
Slutsk 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Bondarenko 45+1' 1 - 0  
N. Stepanov 47'  
P. Chikida 53'  
  1 - 1 67' A. Serdyuk
  1 - 2 68' A. Serdyuk
  71' I. Gubanov
  71' A. Dzhozef
V. Pobudey 79' 2 - 2  
A. Batishchev 80'  
Y. Khvalko 90'  
  90+2' V. Kibuk
Slavia
3 - 1
Vitebsk 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' K. Pechenin
M. Slyusar 35' 1 - 1  
N. Melnikov 36' 2 - 1  
M. Slyusar 52' 3 - 1  
Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' V. Khvashchinskiy
A. Kukharenok 18'  
  0 - 2 31' N. Antić
  42' N. Antić
  75' D. Bodul
Y. Kudash 76'  
A. Kravchenko 89' 1 - 2  
D. Vaschkel 90+4'  
M. Sanets 90+4'  
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
Sint-Niklaas
0 - 0
Alken  H2HOdds 
Acren
2 - 3
Avanti  H2HOdds 
Bambrugge
3 - 3
Houtvenne  H2HOdds 
Belœil
2 - 1
Gent-Zeehaven  H2HOdds 
Berchem Sport
3 - 0
Dadizele  H2HOdds 
Blankenberge
3 - 3
Libramont  H2HOdds 
Bocholt
10 - 0
Villers-La-Ville  H2HOdds 
Braine
2 - 0
Rocherath  H2HOdds 
Ciney
0 - 1
Bilzerse Waltwilder  H2HOdds 
Couvin-Mariembourg
1 - 0
Sassport Boezinge  H2HOdds 
Diegem Sport
3 - 4
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
Diest
0 - 3
Mariekerke  H2HOdds 
Dikkelvenne
5 - 2
Excelsior Mariakerke  H2HOdds 
Dottignies
1 - 1
Racing Waregem  H2HOdds 
Drongen
1 - 2
RES Durbuy  H2HOdds 
Duffel
3 - 0
Richelle United  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalst
3 - 2
KSC City Pirates  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Stevoort
0 - 4
Oupeye  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Termien
4 - 1
Esperanza Pelt  H2HOdds 
FC Lebbeke
12 - 0
Tollembeek  H2HOdds 
Geel
3 - 1
Léopold  H2HOdds 
Gosselies Sports
2 - 3
Templiers Nandrin  H2HOdds 
Grand-Leez
1 - 1
Torhout  H2HOdds 
Greunsjotters Vossem
0 - 0
Ixelles  H2HOdds 
Habay-la-Neuve
2 - 0
Ethe Belmont  H2HOdds 
Hades
0 - 4
Olsa Brakel  H2HOdds 
Harelbeke
0 - 0
UCE Liège  H2HOdds 
Hoogstraten
4 - 0
Molenbaix  H2HOdds 
Hornu
0 - 1
Aywaille  H2HOdds 
Huvo Jeuk
2 - 3
Loenhout  H2HOdds 
Jodoigne
1 - 7
Tilleur  H2HOdds 
Jong Lede
0 - 2
Svelta Melsele  H2HOdds 
Jong Zulte
3 - 0
Hamoir  H2HOdds 
Knokke
1 - 0
Racing Mechelen  H2HOdds 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
1 - 3
Meux  H2HOdds 
Lauwe
1 - 1
Wolvertem Merchtem  H2HOdds 
Londerzeel
6 - 1
Heusden-Zolder  H2HOdds 
Merelbeke
1 - 5
Albert Quévy-Mons  H2HOdds 
Montignies
2 - 1
Heur Tongeren  H2HOdds 
Oostnieuwkerke
2 - 1
Etoile de Faimes  H2HOdds 
Oppagne-Wéris
0 - 0
Sparta Petegem  H2HOdds 
Oudenaarde
9 - 1
Wortel  H2HOdds 
Pepingen-Halle
11 - 0
Berg-Op  H2HOdds 
Péruwelz
1 - 3
De Kempen  H2HOdds 
Raeren-Eynatten
4 - 1
Aische  H2HOdds 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
1 - 1
Wellen  H2HOdds 
Ronse
5 - 1
Biesme  H2HOdds 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
0 - 3
Herstal  H2HOdds 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
1 - 2
Gullegem  H2HOdds 
Sint-Job
3 - 0
Rhisnes  H2HOdds 
Sint-Lenaarts
1 - 1
Mandel United  H2HOdds 
Solières Sport
6 - 1
Kesselt  H2HOdds 
Sporting Hasselt
1 - 3
RFC Wetteren  H2HOdds 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
3 - 3
Eendracht Aalter  H2HOdds 
Stade Everois
2 - 0
Meix-Devant-Virton  H2HOdds 
Stockay-Warfusée
2 - 2
Ninove  H2HOdds 
Ternesse
0 - 3
Waremme  H2HOdds 
Toekomst Menen
5 - 0
Andennais  H2HOdds 
Union Namur
2 - 1
Ster-Francorchamps  H2HOdds 
US Givry
6 - 2
Stockel  H2HOdds 
Verlaine
3 - 1
Huizingen  H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2 - 3
Sporting Kampenhout  H2HOdds 
Weerstand Koersel
4 - 0
Racing Jet Wavre  H2HOdds 
Westhoek
0 - 0
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar  H2HOdds 
Witgoor Sport
2 - 3
Rapid Symphorinois  H2HOdds 
Zelzate
2 - 1
Turnhout  H2HOdds 
Zwarte Leeuw
1 - 1
Onhaye  H2HOdds 
Elene-Grotenberge
1 - 3
Nijlen  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain
1 - 1
Oostkamp  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 - 0
SV Roeselare 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Selemani 9' 1 - 0  
  44' N. Zolotić
S. Tabekou 48' 2 - 0  
  61'
T. Teuma 61' 3 - 0  
88'  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Gent
6 - 1
AS Eupen 4-0H2HOdds+
M. Koch 2' 1 - 0  
M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui 9' 2 - 0  
R. Bezus 33' 3 - 0  
  39' S. Blondelle
R. Yaremchuk 41' 4 - 0  
  60' Jordi Amat
  4 - 1 63' S. Blondelle
R. Bezus 90' 5 - 1  
J. David 90+2' 6 - 1  
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 0
Anderlecht 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Hočko 13'  
  30' J. Doku
Joan Campins 58'  
  58' P. Zulj
  68' F. Amuzu
  90+5' S. Nasri
Antwerp
4 - 1
Waasland-Beveren 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Mbokani 3' 1 - 0  
  31' A. Vukotić
L. Refaelov 32' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 42' M. Verreth
Buta 50' 3 - 1  
D. Mbokani 69' 4 - 1  
  72' D. Jubitana
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Altitude
0 - 0
San Pedro Pirates 0-0H2HOdds 
Placencia Assassins
0 - 6
Belmopan Bandits  H2HOdds 
Belize Defence Force
3 - 1
Freedom Fighters  H2HOdds 
Wagiya
0 - 1
Hankook Verdes  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Aurora
0 - 0
Sport Boys 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' W. Soleto
J. Rivero 31'  
E. Rivera 36'  
  45' A. Arancibia
Diogo Kachuba 51'  
J. Cornejo 57'  
E. Díaz 63'  
M. Rios 82'  
The Strongest
3 - 2
Nacional Potosí 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' L. Pavia
R. Castro 15'  
  35' W. Rioja
R. Cardozo 39' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 46' M. Padilla
  52' D. Mancilla
  59' Y. Angulo
R. Vaca 63'  
J. Reinoso 74' 2 - 2  
  75' J. Rojas
  84' Bruno Pascua
M. Bejarano 84'  
  88' W. Rioja
D. Cure 90' 3 - 2  
J. Reinoso 90+6'  
San José
3 - 1
Royal Pari 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' O. Siles
M. Ovando 31'  
  38' J. Araúz
  43' R. Vargas
C. Saucedo 45+2' 1 - 1  
  55' A. Loras
Marcelo Gomes 56'  
  71' O. Siles
  88' A. Figueroa
  89' Thiago Ribeiro
E. Rodríguez 90+3'  
C. Saucedo 90+5' 2 - 1  
  90+5' G. Justiniano
R. Ramallo 90+8' 3 - 1  
Blooming
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Sánchez 8'  
  12' R. Quiñónez
J. Ríos 15'  
  27' Suéliton
  36' J. García
  41' L. Mugni
C. Menacho 48' 1 - 0  
  60' G. Olguín
  60' J. García
  78' J. Ribera
C. Menacho 82' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+5' P. Ruiz
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Zeljeznicar
1 - 0
Zrinjski 0-0H2HOdds+
  25'
29'  
34'  
39'  
  58'
S. Krpić 59' 1 - 0  
  75'
  77'
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Jović 9' 1 - 0  
  12' M. Simonović
D. Ćorić 30' 2 - 0  
  54'
  58'
58'  
  58'
58'  
  61'
61'  
D. Bagarić 86' 3 - 0  
-   Brazil - Amapaense Top▲
Ypiranga AP
3 - 3
Santos AP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
América Mineiro U20
1 - 5
Corinthians U20 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Audax
2 - 0
Ponte Preta 2-0H2HOdds+
Karen 17' 1 - 0  
Tatiane 32' 2 - 0  
  37' Gabi
  77' Gabi
Corinthians
2 - 1
Vitória BA 1-0H2HOdds+
Millene 22' 1 - 0  
Gabriela 51' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 63' Roqueline
  76' Evelyn
Ferroviária
7 - 0
Vitória PE 5-0H2HOdds+
Nathane 3' 1 - 0  
Gabi 6' 2 - 0  
Nathane 13' 3 - 0  
Aline Milene 17' 4 - 0  
Luana 45' 5 - 0  
Thaicyane 82' 6 - 0  
  86' Dany
Rafinha 87' 7 - 0  
  88' Maiara
Flamengo
5 - 0
São Francisco 4-0H2HOdds+
Ju 14' 1 - 0  
Larissa 21' 2 - 0  
Larissa 30' 3 - 0  
Rafaela 36' 4 - 0  
  39' Bruna
  50' Concy
Larissa 58' 5 - 0  
Samia 88'  
Foz-Athletico
1 - 1
Minas ICESP 0-1H2HOdds+
Ferrer 25'  
  0 - 1 45' Barbara
  69' Rayane
Jayanne 86' 1 - 1  
  90+1' Andiara
Internacional RS
0 - 0
Kindermann-Avaí 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' Julia
Bruna Benites 55'  
  58' Leticia
São José
2 - 0
Santos 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' Sandrinha
Tipa 65' 1 - 0  
Tipa 76' 2 - 0  
Sport Recife
3 - 1
Iranduba 2-0H2HOdds+
Thays 16' 1 - 0  
Tatyane 30'  
Tatiane 35'  
Thays 43' 2 - 0  
  55' Victoria
  71' Djenifer
Yandra 75' 3 - 0  
Tatiane 78'  
  3 - 1 90+4' Djenifer
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Bonsucesso
4 - 0
Nova Cidade 2-0H2HOdds 
Campos AA
1 - 2
Olaria 1-0H2HOdds 
Friburguense
2 - 1
Sampaio Corrêa RJ 2-0H2HOdds 
Serrano RJ
1 - 2
América RJ 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Catarinense 2 Top▲
Fluminense SC
2 - 0
Guarani de Palhoça  H2HOdds 
Blumenau
C - C
Almirante Barroso  H2HOdds 
Juventus SC
1 - 1
Concórdia 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
CA Linense
0 - 0
Comercial 0-0H2HOdds 
Juventus
1 - 0
Desportivo Brasil  H2HOdds 
Mirassol
6 - 0
Batatais  H2HOdds 
Rio Claro
1 - 2
XV de Piracicaba  H2HOdds 
Taubaté
2 - 1
Corinthians B  H2HOdds 
Santo André
0 - 3
EC São Bernardo  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Assisense
0 - 2
Francana 0-0H2HOdds 
Guarulhos
2 - 2
Marília 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Santos
6 - 1
Goiás 3-0H2HOdds+
C. Sánchez 9' 1 - 0  
  13' Yago
  13' Kevin
Lucas Verissimo 15' 2 - 0  
Jorge 31'  
Gustavo Henrique 37' 3 - 0  
  38' Marlone
Eduardo Sasha 52' 4 - 0  
  57' Kayke
Y. Soteldo 68' 5 - 0  
Y. Soteldo 69'  
Y. Soteldo 81' 6 - 0  
F. Uribe 89'  
  6 - 1 90+1' Kayke
Avaí
0 - 2
Botafogo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Alex Santana
  0 - 2 50' Marcelo Conceição
  62' Gabriel
Igor 66'  
André Moritz 81'  
João Paulo 87'  
Bahia
3 - 0
Flamengo 3-0H2HOdds+
  6' Rafinha
Gilberto 23' 1 - 0  
Gilberto 31' 2 - 0  
Gilberto 45+6' 3 - 0  
Ramires 51'  
Fernandão 90'  
Atlético Mineiro
2 - 0
Cruzeiro 1-0H2HOdds+
  33' L. Orejuela
  35' Thiago Neves
Vinícius Goes 45+1' 1 - 0  
Elias 57'  
  63' Fred
Jair 67'  
Nathan 90+2' 2 - 0  
Corinthians
1 - 1
Palmeiras 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' G. Gómez
Manoel 13' 1 - 0  
  40' Diogo Barbosa
Gil 44'  
  1 - 1 49' Felipe Melo
  67' Felipe Melo
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
CSA 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Henríquez 44'  
  45+1' João Vitor
Ricardo Graça 90+6'  
Thiago Galhardo 90+10'  
Leandro Castán 90+13'  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Botafogo PB
2 - 0
Confiança 1-0H2HOdds+
Fred 40' 1 - 0  
  43' Altemar
Neílson 45+2'  
Donato 47'  
  53' Vinicius Simon
Kelvin 69' 2 - 0  
Fábio Alves 75'  
Elvinho 85'  
Sampaio Corrêa
2 - 0
Treze 2-0H2HOdds+
Romano 1' 1 - 0  
  18' Silva
Roney 20' 2 - 0  
Diguinho 27'  
  43' Diego Silva
Baffana 64'  
  65' Adriano Alves
  68' Júlio Pacato
Andrey 79'  
  84' Eduardo Ribeiro
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Brusque
2 - 0
Ituano 1-0H2HOdds+
  2' Claudinho
  14' Perí
Fio 18' 1 - 0  
Zé Carlos 21'  
Fio 43'  
Edilson 45'  
Thiago Alagoano 63' 2 - 0  
  75' Léo
  81' Corrêa
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Levski Karlovo
0 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Neftohimik
2 - 1
Pomorie 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Moldovanov 14' 1 - 0  
Z. Petkov 32' 2 - 0  
  32' H. Lemperov
T. Tsonkov 41'  
  52' M. Tanev
Z. Petkov 64'  
D. Ali 71'  
I. Tsachev 82'  
  2 - 1 90+4' A. Hristov
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Botev Vratsa 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' D. Gadzhev
  39' H. Zlatinski
Evandro 55'  
  56' V. Domovchiyski
I. Turitsov 60'  
  64' D. Genov
Evandro 71' 1 - 0  
  73' F. Žderić
  85' F. Žderić
  86' G. Valchev
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Ludogorets 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' D. Biton
J. Tomašević 36'  
B. Karagaren 60' 1 - 0  
B. Karagaren 61'  
  1 - 1 64' Wanderson
  77' Cicinho
  86' A. Andrianantenaina
I. Pirgov 90+2'  
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Asia Europe University
3 - 4
Phnom Penh Crown 2-4H2HOdds 
Soltilo Angkor
0 - 0
Police Commissary 0-0H2HOdds 
Nagacorp
0 - 2
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0-0H2HOdds 
Svay Rieng
7 - 0
Electricite du Cambodge 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Waterloo
2 - 3
SC Scarborough  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Cobreloa
3 - 1
La Serena 1-1H2HOdds+
  6' P. Vranjicán
F. Baez 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' P. Vranjicán
  52' F. Gómez
I. Jara 64' 2 - 1  
  70' R. Paredes
  76' E. Ruiz
  80' D. Opazo
S. Ramírez 84'  
P. Carrizo 90' 3 - 1  
Deportes Valdivia
1 - 1
Copiapó 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Jerez 39'  
  0 - 1 43' M. Quinteros
J. Opazo 51' 1 - 1  
  63' M. Quinteros
E. Saez 70'  
C. Jelvez 83'  
F. Ibañez 90'  
Ñublense
0 - 0
San Luis 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' I. Lara
  26' J. Romo
A. Díaz 54'  
  55' C. Rotondi
  90+3' L. Figueroa
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
Unión San Felipe 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' L. Palacios
  41' B. Cortés
J. Ampuero 64'  
  0 - 2 68' L. Romero
F. Alarcón 70'  
F. Alarcón 82' 1 - 2  
  82' B. Gazzolo
B. Cerezo 83'  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Universidad Chile
1 - 1
Audax Italiano 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Aveldaño 4' 1 - 0  
C. Moya 25'  
  64' N. Crovetto
  1 - 1 69' I. Jeraldino
N. Guerra 79'  
O. González 90+4'  
  90+4' J. Hernández
Univ. Concepción
0 - 3
Universidad Católica 0-1H2HOdds+
G. Mencia 16'  
N. Maturana 26'  
  0 - 1 33' J. Fuenzalida
  40' E. Puch
  0 - 2 60' J. Fuenzalida
  67' C. Munder
  0 - 3 84' S. Sáez
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Everton 0-1H2HOdds+
  38' F. Arismendi
  0 - 1 41' G. Freitas
B. Romo 44'  
  64' G. Freitas
T. Figueroa 67' 1 - 1  
  82' J. Cuevas
  88' D. Orellana
Colo-Colo
0 - 1
Curicó Unido 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' H. García
  34' Y. Opazo
P. Mouche 34'  
I. Morales 43'  
  52' F. Saavedra
J. Insaurralde 89'  
M. Zaldivia 90+2'  
  90+4' Y. Opazo
  90+7' S. Jaime
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
San Marcos
1 - 1
Iberia 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Medina 6'  
M. González 13' 1 - 0  
M. González 49'  
  1 - 1 51' Jorge Guajardo
  63' F. Quiroz
  67' N. Bascur
  84' M. Sandoval
  89' V. Labrín
G. Medina 90+2'  
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Changchun Yatai
5 - 1
Meizhou Hakka 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Dražić 18' 1 - 0  
Zhang Xiaofei 21' 2 - 0  
Tan Long 33' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 57' Cui Wei
Xue Ya'nan 72' 4 - 1  
  87' Cui Wei
Tan Long 90+3' 5 - 1  
Shaanxi Chang'an
0 - 1
Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Liu Yue
  86' Gao Zengxiang
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C
1 - 0
Shanghai Shenxin 0-0H2HOdds+
Shen Feng 15'  
  31' P. Dibba
  44' Zhang Jiaxin
  61' Xu Junmin
Liu Yichao 74' 1 - 0  
Deng Yubiao 78'  
  90+2' Yan Jiahao
Guizhou Zhicheng
1 - 0
Qingdao Hainiu 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' Y. Touré
Baise Festus 45+2'  
  78' Ezimet Memetabdulla
Yang Ting 90+2' 1 - 0  
Liaoning Kaixin
1 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan 1-0H2HOdds+
Wang Hao 23' 1 - 0  
  44' Xiang Jiachi
Song Chen 45+4'  
  45+5' Gu Junjie
Ruan Zhexiang 59'  
  1 - 1 68' Naldinho
  71' Abdusalam Sabit
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0 - 5
Beijing BG 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' J. Anangonó
  0 - 2 26' J. Anangonó
  0 - 3 38' G. Gohou
  0 - 4 58' G. Gohou
  60' J. Anangonó
  0 - 5 64' Wang Haitao
Matheus Nascimento 82'  
-   Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League Top▲
Fu Jen University
6 - 1
Taicheng 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Estama 42' 1 - 0  
Hsu Yi 44' 2 - 0  
B. Estama 58' 3 - 0  
Tsou Yu-chieh 83' 4 - 0  
Chen Ching-hsuan 89' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 90'
Chen Ching-hsuan 90+2' 6 - 1  
Tainan City
2 - 3
NTUPES 1-1H2HOdds+
26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31'
  1 - 2 50'
57' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 83'
Taichung Futuro
5 - 0
Ming Chuan University 1-0H2HOdds+
18' 1 - 0  
54' 2 - 0  
57' 3 - 0  
67' 4 - 0  
85' 5 - 0  
Taipower
1 - 1
Tatung 1-0H2HOdds+
22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58'
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Millonarios
2 - 1
Jaguares de Córdoba 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Duque 7'  
  0 - 1 22' P. Bueno
  27' K. Riascos
F. Mosquera 32' 1 - 1  
B. Paz 44'  
  60' Y. Mosquera
A. Román 75' 2 - 1  
  81' J. Silgado
J. Duque 86'  
  90+2' P. Bueno
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Envigado 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' A. Zapata
L. Guaycochea 19'  
  21' G. Saunders
  60' L. Tipton
F. Díaz 66'  
  73' M. Gómez
J. Vásquez 79' 1 - 0  
  82' F. Báez
Junior
0 - 1
América de Cali 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Piedrahita 32'  
  37' D. Vergara
R. Pérez 43'  
  70' J. Nieva
M. Piedrahita 80'  
L. Narváez 84'  
  0 - 1 90+3' M. Pisano
  90+5' M. Pisano
Patriotas Boyacá
2 - 0
Rionegro Águilas 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' C. Ramírez
C. Hinestroza 66'  
J. Mena 72' 1 - 0  
D. Castañeda 90+3' 2 - 0  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Atlético
1 - 1
Leones FC 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Villamizar 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' K. Aladesanmi
  72' B. Palacios
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Llaneros 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Móvil 13'  
J. Molina 49' 1 - 0  
Yoiver González 62'  
M. Jaime 63'  
  76' J. Bolaños
A. Artunduaga 90+2'  
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Puntarenas
1 - 1
Carmelita  H2HOdds 
Municipal Liberia
0 - 1
AD Cofutpa 0-1H2HOdds 
Santa Ana
0 - 0
Puerto Golfito 0-0H2HOdds 
Barrio México
3 - 2
Guanacasteca 0-2H2HOdds 
Curridabat
1 - 1
Consultants Moravia 1-0H2HOdds 
Turrialba
3 - 3
Juventud Escazuceña 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Herediano
1 - 2
ADR Jicaral 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' C. Lagos
  13' R. Núñez
  38' S. Córdoba
  0 - 2 52' J. Valverde
J. Ortiz 58'  
  65' W. Chévez
K. Espinoza 66' 1 - 2  
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 1
Guadalupe 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Venegas 18' 1 - 0  
  45+2' F. Zamora
R. Leal 47' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56' P. Martinez
M. Angulo 56' 3 - 1  
J. Venegas 61' 4 - 1  
  64' S. González
Z. Zúñiga 65'  
UCR
0 - 1
Cartaginés 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' K. Gallardo
J. Condega 17'  
24'  
  38' E. Cabalceta
  43' L. Pérez
  44' J. Cruz
  69' J. Scott
R. Miranda 81'  
  0 - 1 83' J. Cruz
  87' M. Montero
R. Miranda 88'  
Limón
1 - 0
Santos de Guápiles 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Pemberton 42'  
M. Tercero 44' 1 - 0  
  51' J. Ávila
R. Bolaños 61'  
  71' F. Faerrón
M. Esquivel 90+2'  
Pérez Zeledón
1 - 4
Alajuelense 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' J. Moya
J. Venegas 25' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' A. Lassiter
  1 - 3 76' M. Ureña
  1 - 4 84' R. Rojas
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Hajduk Split
3 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Caktaš 40' 1 - 0  
S. Eduok 43' 2 - 0  
D. Nejašmić 57' 3 - 0  
S. Simič 78'  
A. Kalik 90'  
Osijek
3 - 1
Inter Zaprešić 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' S. Serderov
  38' I. Čeliković
M. Žaper 46'  
P. Bočkaj 68' 1 - 1  
  68' Ž. Frelih
L. Kleinheisler 69' 2 - 1  
A. Mance 75' 3 - 1  
  80' I. Postonjski
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Dukla Praha
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Doudera 19'  
Pablo González 21' 1 - 0  
M. Chlumecký 28'  
  44' J. Urbanec
  73' D. Březina
D. Tetour 74' 2 - 0  
Varnsdorf
3 - 3
Chrudim 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Rudnytskyy 23' 1 - 0  
  27' J. Janoušek
M. Richter 41'  
  1 - 1 42' T. Froněk
  1 - 2 49' T. Dostálek
D. Breda 56' 2 - 2  
D. Breda 67' 3 - 2  
M. Kubista 72'  
  77' O. Kesner
  3 - 3 81' T. Froněk
O. Bláha 87'  
  88' T. Froněk
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Blansko
3 - 1
Vyškov 2-0H2HOdds+
  24' F. Smrcka
P. Šulek 39' 1 - 0  
F. Žák 43' 2 - 0  
D. Prerovsky 66'  
D. Bednar 70'  
  71' M. Sečkář
  74' J. Krejci
  78'
  2 - 1 78' R. Smékal
M. Sedlo 83' 3 - 1  
Slovácko II
4 - 3
Hanácká 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' V. Marchuk
M. Rehola 35' 1 - 1  
A. Rihak 40'  
  45+2' P. Hloch
M. Rehola 45+2' 2 - 1  
P. Hellebrand 50' 3 - 1  
M. Rehola 51' 4 - 1  
  54' M. Machalek
P. Hellebrand 60'  
  4 - 2 68' T. Masař
  4 - 3 90+2' M. Kovář
Uničov
4 - 2
Zlín II 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Svoboda 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' V. Gettler
  1 - 2 66' J. Pafka
L. Hapal 80' 2 - 2  
T. Komenda 82' 3 - 2  
L. Hapal 86' 4 - 2  
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
České Budějovice
1 - 1
Jablonec 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' J. Sýkora
B. Čolić 49' 1 - 1  
D. Ledecký 57'  
Z. Mustedanagić 72'  
Karviná
0 - 0
Slavia Praha 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Rundić 23'  
  27' M. van Buren
Sparta Praha
3 - 0
Příbram 2-0H2HOdds+
  1' J. Tregler
C. Nhamoinesu 27' 1 - 0  
  32' M. Cmiljanović
  38' D. Šimek
G. Kanga 39' 2 - 0  
G. Kanga 80' 3 - 0  
  84' R. Voltr
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
Holbæk B&I
1 - 1
Brønshøj 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' D. König
M. Larsen 37' 1 - 1  
Slagelse B&I
0 - 0
Vanløse 0-0H2HOdds+
  83' S. Krogh
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Thisted
1 - 4
VSK Århus 1-2H2HOdds+
J. Mehl 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' M. Jorgensen
  1 - 2 27' C. Denius
  1 - 3 65' N. Drachmann
  1 - 4 88' J. Rittig
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Holstebro
7 - 1
Silkeborg KFUM  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Næstved
0 - 2
Kolding IF 0-1H2HOdds+
J. O. Christiansen 0'  
C. Enemark 0'  
  0 - 1 17' M. Hansen
  0 - 2 77' J. Hansen
Roskilde
1 - 1
Skive 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Jørgensen 0'  
R. Larsen 0'  
A. Njai 0'  
N. Jessen 0'  
  0' M. Vendelbo
  0 - 1 55' M. Pedersen
M. Etim 89' 1 - 1  
HB Køge
1 - 3
Fredericia 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Bozga 0'  
S. Petersen 0'  
J. Johansson 0'  
  0' C. Nielsen
  0 - 1 15' S. Enna
  0 - 2 46' M. Gertsen
  0 - 3 58' A. Holvad
M. Helsted 90+4' 1 - 3  
Vejle
2 - 4
Nykøbing 0-3H2HOdds+
Y. Ramadani 0'  
  0' J. Storch
  0' M. Warming
  0 - 1 1' M. Gehrt
  0 - 2 8' M. Kristensen
  0 - 3 44' L. Pleidrup
Kjartan Finnbogason 65' 1 - 3  
D. Montiel 85' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 86' M. Dahl
Vendsyssel
0 - 1
Fremad Amager 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' T. Lange
  0 - 1 72' P. Larsen
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Randers
3 - 1
Nordsjælland 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Egho 13' 1 - 0  
M. Aaquist 31' 2 - 0  
A. Rømer 45' 3 - 0  
  57' K. Hansen
E. Marxen 71'  
  3 - 1 82' M. Kudus
  90+3' M. Rasmussen
Esbjerg
0 - 1
OB 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Yakovenko 21'  
  53' J. Tverskov
  55' M. Lund
L. Parunashvili 58'  
J. Kauko 58'  
J. Sørensen 59'  
  0 - 1 68' S. Svendsen
  87' O. Christensen
  90+1' O. Lund
R. Austin 90+4'  
Brøndby
1 - 2
Horsens 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' H. Hansson
K. Wilczek 10' 1 - 1  
  17' H. Hansson
P. Arajuuri 41'  
  1 - 2 60' P. Arajuuri
  76' M. Lumb
  81' J. Thorsen
K. Wilczek 86'  
A. Jung 90+3'  
Midtjylland
1 - 0
AaB 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' T. van Weert
E. Sviatchenko 52'  
E. Sviatchenko 54'  
O. Frank 58'  
  84' K. Pedersen
Evander 89' 1 - 0  
-   Dominican Republic - Liga Mayor Top▲
Atlántico
1 - 1
Moca  H2HOdds 
Universidad O&M
1 - 2
Delfines Del Este 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Dayron
M. Rotondi 14' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 17' L. Caraballo
59'  
Vega Real
5 - 1
Atlético de SF  H2HOdds 
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
LDU Quito
1 - 1
Macará 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' C. Arboleda
J. Ayoví 45'  
L. Caicedo 52'  
J. Murillo 54'  
  0 - 1 56' M. Estrada
  57' M. Estrada
C. Rodríguez 60' 1 - 1  
  67' A. Manchot
A. Muñoz 73'  
  79' A. Manchot
J. Orejuela 87'  
Universidad Católica
2 - 1
Barcelona 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Amarilla 9' 1 - 0  
F. Martínez 45+1'  
W. Chalá 48'  
B. Vides 50' 2 - 0  
  63' J. Alvez
  2 - 1 74' B. Castillo
G. De Los Santos 75'  
J. Betancourt 86'  
  90' M. Oyola
Emelec
0 - 1
Delfin 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' C. Garcés
  58' J. Rojas
J. Quintero 65'  
B. Carabalí 70'  
G. Cortéz 70'  
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Manta
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Cuero 26' 1 - 0  
F. Olivo 84'  
  84'
  1 - 1 90+1' K. Ushiña
Santa Rita
2 - 0
Duros del Balón 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Falconí 8' 1 - 0  
G. Alayón 90+2' 2 - 0  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
El Vencedor
0 - 0
Independiente 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' E. Rodríguez
B. Osorio 73'  
A. Maravilla 77'  
Chalatenango
2 - 3
Municipal Limeño 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' E. Sánchez
  14' I. Zelaya
I. Valdez 22'  
  0 - 2 27' C. Zúniga
  33' L. Méndez
  0 - 3 45' C. Zúniga
I. Valdez 54' 1 - 3  
  65' M. Machado
  75' R. Batres
S. Cabrera 85' 2 - 3  
S. Cabrera 89'  
FAS
1 - 2
Águila 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Cuellar 13'  
  24' M. Trejo
J. Quiñónez 25'  
J. Quiñónez 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' A. Quejada
J. Amaya 44'  
  65' J. Polío
  77' E. Mira
M. Hernández Ramos 77'  
G. Stradella 85'  
B. Paz 86'  
  1 - 2 89' F. Castillo
  90' F. Castillo
Isidro Metapán
1 - 1
Sonsonate 1-0H2HOdds+
Milton Molina 5' 1 - 0  
F. Alfaro 21'  
  33' G. Vega
J. Ríos 40'  
  55' C. Arévalo
  1 - 1 57' D. Boquín
-   England - Championship Top▲
Bristol City
1 - 3
Leeds United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' Pablo Hernández
M. Pack 47'  
  48' A. Forshaw
  54' Pablo Hernández
K. Palmer 55'  
  0 - 2 57' P. Bamford
  0 - 3 72' J. Harrison
A. Weimann 79' 1 - 3  
M. Taylor 88'  
-   England - Community Shield Top▲
[N] Liverpool
1 - 1
Manchester City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' R. Sterling
  33' K. De Bruyne
J. Matip 77' 1 - 1  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Tartu Welco
0 - 2
Levadia II 0-1H2HOdds+
  5' E. Utgof
  0 - 1 11' A. Komlov
M. Valtna 23'  
  48' N. Dronov
  66' A. Komlov
  0 - 2 70' A. Komlov
G. Ivanov 81'  
-   Faroe Islands - 1. Deild Top▲
B71
4 - 1
07 Vestur  H2HOdds 
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
EB / Streymur
0 - 2
TB 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' N. Gueye
  0 - 2 68' J. Leo
  72' N. Gueye
Skála
0 - 1
AB 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Olsen 71'  
  0 - 1 90+3' F. Liða
Víkingur
2 - 3
NSÍ 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Vatnhamar 5' 1 - 0  
  21' P. Knudsen
  24' B. Hansen
  25' T. Thomsen
S. Vatnhamar 34' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 47' P. Nersveen
  52' B. Egilsson
  69' O. Højgaard
  2 - 2 77' K. Olsen
J. Olsen 86'  
G. Vatnhamar 88'  
  2 - 3 90' B. Egilsson
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
MP
0 - 0
JIPPO 0-0H2HOdds+
  77' A. Helvelahti
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
Warkaus
? - ?
JPS  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
Ilves
2 - 2
RoPS 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' A. Sihvonen
  0 - 1 40' L. Lingman
  0 - 2 49' M. Tamminen
L. Ala-Myllymäki 55' 1 - 2  
  56' M. Tamminen
L. Ala-Myllymäki 71'  
Y. Moussa 86'  
B. Mensah 90+1' 2 - 2  
KuPS
1 - 1
HIFK 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Jabar Sharza
  36' J. Halme
P. Pennanen 53' 1 - 1  
  64' J. Bäckman
  90+1' R. Selander
V. Soldo 90+2'  
Rangel 90+7'  
Lahti
1 - 0
KPV 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Hauhia 22'  
  30' I. Shaze
  34' A. Vidjeskog
  34' H. Helmke
  43' H. Helmke
J. Amione 77' 1 - 0  
J. Amione 79'  
Inter Turku
1 - 0
Mariehamn 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' R. Buwalda
  40' K. Isaksson
J. Hämäläinen 46'  
  59' A. Mäenpää
M. Ojala 83' 1 - 0  
N. Markkula 89'  
  90+3' R. Ketting
A. Ademi 90+4'  
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Dila 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Teidi 36'  
M. Kobakhidze 42'  
  44' G. Kutsia
  90+1' A. Obiero
Gabriel Ramos 90+2'  
  90+2' G. Giorbelidze
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0 - 6
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' N. Ninua
T. Kirkitadze 37'  
  0 - 2 37' L. Kutalia
  0 - 3 41' N. Kavtaradze
D. Samurkasovi 41'  
  0 - 4 44' N. Ninua
I. Komakhidze 60'  
  0 - 5 71' A. Shulaia
  0 - 6 77' K. Karikari
-   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Top▲
Samtredia
1 - 0
Zugdidi 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' B. Makharadze
  89' A. Khunjgurua
  90+2' G. Mindorashvili
G. Ivaniadze 90+4' 1 - 0  
  90+4' B. Makharadze
V. Kikava 90+5'  
Telavi
2 - 0
Guria 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Kvasov 47' 1 - 0  
A. Koshkadze 50' 2 - 0  
  52' D. Virubovi
Shevardeni 1906
1 - 0
Tskhinvali 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Kharshiladze 21'  
  23' A. Shalamberidze
N. Jishkariani 83' 1 - 0  
L. Ughrelidze 90'  
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Heidenheim
2 - 2
Stuttgart 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' P. Stenzel
  0 - 1 52' H. Al Ghaddioui
  0 - 2 57' H. Badstuber
R. Leipertz 78' 1 - 2  
M. Kempf 84' 2 - 2  
Darmstadt 98
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Skarke 11' 1 - 0  
  60' P. Neumann
S. Dursun 64' 2 - 0  
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden 2-1H2HOdds+
F. Krüger 19' 1 - 0  
  22' M. Ajani
D. Nazarov 35' 2 - 0  
  36' P. Tietz
D. Nazarov 40'  
  2 - 1 43' P. Tietz
P. Testroet 48'  
S. Gonther 55'  
  75' J. Lorch
  78' S. Mrowca
T. Baumgart 82' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 89' M. Dittgen
  90+1' M. Dittgen
M. Männel 90+5'  
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 3
MSV Duisburg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' S. Nkansah
B. Kessel 25'  
  72' V. Vermeij
  0 - 2 81' L. Mickels
  82'
  0 - 3 84' M. Stoppelkamp
  88' J. Brendieck
Zwickau
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' T. Kircher
  36' J. Günther-Schmidt
  37' R. Eckardt
M. Hehne 38'  
  41' M. Grösch
F. Viteritti 42' 1 - 0  
A. Odabas 46'  
  53' M. Sarr
G. Wegkamp 80'  
  81' M. Sarr
F. Viteritti 83'  
M. Hauptmann 90' 2 - 0  
-   Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg Top▲
Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Nöttingen 0-0H2HOdds 
Freiburger FC
2 - 0
CfR Pforzheim  H2HOdds 
Rielasingen-Arlen
2 - 1
Ilshofen  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bremen Top▲
Geestemünde
1 - 5
Oberneuland 0-1H2HOdds 
Hemelingen
4 - 0
BTS Neustadt  H2HOdds 
Werder Bremen III
0 - 1
Aumund-Vegesack 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg Top▲
TSV Sasel
4 - 2
Concórdia 2-0H2HOdds 
Dassendorf
3 - 1
Teutonia Hamburg 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hessen Top▲
Hessen Kassel
4 - 2
Türk Gücü Friedberg  H2HOdds 
Fernwald
5 - 6
Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1-1H2HOdds 
Ginsheim
5 - 2
Hessen Dreieich 1-0H2HOdds 
SV Steinbach
1 - 1
Rot-Weiß Walldorf  H2HOdds 
Eddersheim
5 - 0
Neuhof 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Top▲
Eintracht Northeim
2 - 3
Arminia Hannover  H2HOdds 
Borussia Hildesheim
2 - 1
Eintracht Celle 2-0H2HOdds 
Gifhorn
2 - 2
Bersenbrück  H2HOdds 
Heeslinger SC
0 - 2
Germania Egestorf  H2HOdds 
Spelle-Venhaus
3 - 0
Lupo-Martini 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord Top▲
BSC Süd 05
1 - 1
Ludwigsfelder FC  H2HOdds 
Staaken
0 - 1
Neustrelitz 0-0H2HOdds 
Tasmania Berlin
2 - 4
Tennis Borussia  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd Top▲
Luckenwalde
0 - 0
Wacker Nordhausen II 0-0H2HOdds 
Plauen
0 - 4
Einheit Rudolstadt  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Top▲
Koblenz
1 - 0
Diefflen 1-0H2HOdds 
Hassia Bingen
0 - 1
Röchling Völklingen 0-0H2HOdds 
Elversberg II
3 - 1
Arminia Ludwigshafen 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein Top▲
Todesfelde
4 - 2
Preußen Reinfeld  H2HOdds 
Union Neumünster
3 - 1
Kropp  H2HOdds 
Eckernforder SV
1 - 4
Phönix Lübeck  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
Buchbach
2 - 1
Türkgücü-Ataspor 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Brucia 8' 1 - 0  
J. Wieselsberger 20'  
  23' F. Zorba
  55' M. Holz
M. Culjak 67' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' P. Hasenhüttl
M. Culjak 72'  
Garching
1 - 5
Aubstadt 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' I. Feser
  0 - 2 15' I. Feser
  0 - 3 49' I. Feser
D. Niebauer 54' 1 - 3  
  56' S. Behr
  1 - 4 80' C. Bieber
  1 - 5 82' I. Feser
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Hamburger SV II
6 - 0
Holstein Kiel II 4-0H2HOdds+
H. Giese 9' 1 - 0  
T. Fagerström 17' 2 - 0  
T. Fagerström 23' 3 - 0  
O. Heil 40' 4 - 0  
  43' N. Awuku
H. Giese 44'  
J. Vagnoman 54' 5 - 0  
K. Mohssen 90+1' 6 - 0  
Eintracht Norderstedt
6 - 1
Heider SV 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' L. Hahn
J. Brown 22' 1 - 1  
N. Brisevac 32' 2 - 1  
J. Marxen 55' 3 - 1  
  62' D. Quade
Y. Nuxoll 63' 4 - 1  
  68' S. Neelsen
Y. Nuxoll 69' 5 - 1  
N. Brisevac 74' 6 - 1  
Havelse
0 - 2
Weiche Flensburg 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Sonnenberg 18'  
D. Kina 64'  
  0 - 1 85' P. Thomsen
  0 - 2 90+1' T. Wulff
Werder Bremen II
2 - 2
St. Pauli II 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Dietz 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' M. Kuyucu
L. Ihorst 50'  
M. Senger 53' 2 - 1  
F. Dietz 67'  
  2 - 2 72' F. Carstens
K. Schneider 85'  
Drochtersen / Assel
3 - 1
Jeddeloh 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Andrijanic 23' 1 - 0  
M. Andrijanic 37'  
  39' M. Bastürk
O. Ioannou 45+1' 2 - 0  
  54' M. Seiffert
O. Ioannou 68'  
  75' M. Hahn
  2 - 1 86' K. Oltmer
  89' T. Tönnies
A. Götz 90+3' 3 - 1  
VfB Oldenburg
0 - 3
Wolfsburg II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10'