Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

8 Aug | 9 Aug | 10 Aug | 11 Aug | 12 Aug | 13 Aug | 14 Aug | 15 Aug

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Reserve League Top▲
Estudiantes La Plata Res
3 - 0
Aldosivi Res. 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Yerevan
0 - 2
Artsakh 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Zavialov 61'  
  66' S. Kagermazov
  0 - 1 71' V. Kryuchkov
  0 - 2 76' D. Manoyan
Ararat
2 - 1
Shirak 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56' M. Bakayoko
D. Dedechko 57' 1 - 1  
  66' H. Mkoyan
A. Kozlov 88' 2 - 1  
-   Asia - Aff Championship U19 Top▲
Thailand U19
3 - 4
Cambodia U19  H2HOdds 
Malaysia U19
3 - 1
Singapore U19 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Khaironisam 6' 1 - 0  
F. Khaironisam 51' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 75'
88' 3 - 1  
Vietnam U19
1 - 4
Australia U19 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1'
  0 - 2 12'
  0 - 3 33'
45+1' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 90+3'
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Redlands United
3 - 0
Gold Coast United 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Kuboyama 65' 1 - 0  
S. Kuboyama 88' 2 - 0  
90+4' 3 - 0  
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Heidelberg United
0 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Wien II
0 - 2
Austria Lustenau 0-1H2HOdds+
  10' D. Grujcic
  0 - 1 12' P. Eler
  27' S. Feyrer
S. Jonovic 36'  
S. Jonovic 54'  
  55' Ronivaldo Bernardo
  56' M. Krainz
  59' D. Tiefenbach
P. Macher 60'  
N. Hahn 64'  
  0 - 2 65' Ronivaldo Bernardo
  85' S. Feyrer
Dornbirn
0 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' P. Greil
  81' O. Aydın
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Bubalović 36' 1 - 0  
  40' A. Zaizen
A. Gashi 42'  
  53' K. Conte
B. Yilmaz 53'  
T. Günes 90+2' 2 - 0  
Grazer AK
0 - 0
SV Horn II 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Bauer 57'  
  64' T. Salamon
  75' L. Malicsek
Juniors OÖ
1 - 0
Kapfenberger SV 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' M. Lang
F. Benko 53' 1 - 0  
  64' M. Zocher
  66' D. Sencar
Lafnitz
2 - 0
Liefering 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Varga 5' 1 - 0  
  8' A. Dedić
M. Jovicic 10'  
  34' Walisson
  37' K. Adeyemi
  44' D. Antosch
  45+4' A. Oroz
D. Rosenbichler 46'  
D. Otter 88' 2 - 0  
Vorwärts Steyr
0 - 1
Blau-Weiß Linz 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' A. Kostic
  17' N. Edokpolor
N. Wimmer 55'  
  0 - 1 87' L. Tursch
M. Sulejmanovic 90+5'  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
SAK Klagenfurt
? - ?
Köttmannsdorf  H2HOdds 
Spittal
? - ?
Gmünd  H2HOdds 
Kottingbrunn
? - ?
Kilb  H2HOdds 
Zwettl
? - ?
Spratzern  H2HOdds 
Krems
? - ?
Ortmann  H2HOdds 
Langenrohr
? - ?
St. Pölten II  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Bad Gleichenberg
3 - 1
Gurten 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' F. Matijašević
J. Trummer 22' 1 - 1  
L. Sreš 31'  
L. Kaufmann 37' 2 - 1  
M. Grosse 44' 3 - 1  
L. Kaufmann 45'  
  45+1' T. Kreilinger
  48' S. Zirnitzer
  60' F. Matijašević
  82' T. Reiter
  89' F. Wimmleitner
  90+2' T. Burghuber
Gleisdorf 09
1 - 0
Allerheiligen 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Färber 13'  
  17' P. Luca Christian
D. Gräfischer 60' 1 - 0  
Hertha
1 - 0
Kalsdorf 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Madlmayr 15'  
H. Sulimani 17' 1 - 0  
Ried II
1 - 3
St. Anna 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Schlosser 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' A. Lackner
J. Horner 36'  
  1 - 2 47' C. Kobald
  1 - 3 74' M. Sundl
S. Hingsamer 90+2'  
Union Vöcklamarkt
1 - 4
Sturm Graz II 1-2H2HOdds+
  19' T. Koch
  0 - 1 23' S. Zettl
  0 - 2 40' W. Amoah
Y. Johnson 45' 1 - 2  
T. Löffler 63'  
  1 - 3 80' O. Bacher
  1 - 4 83' F. Ferk
  85' S. Stückler
Weiz
3 - 2
Deutschlandsberger SC 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Hasenhütl 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' C. Degen
  1 - 2 60' M. Köfler
  70'
Z. Ziger 79' 2 - 2  
M. Glavaš 84' 3 - 2  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Team Wiener Linien
0 - 2
Ebreichsdorf 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Lintner 37'  
A. Osman Ali 52'  
  0 - 1 56' A. Frank
  0 - 2 61' L. Gusić
  0 - 3 61' L. Gusić
J. Delic 84'  
Mattersburg II
0 - 2
Draßburg 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' N. Kustar
  0 - 2 35' D. Cosic
M. Majnovics 75'  
Neusiedl
2 - 0
Wiener Viktoria 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Bozkurt 12' 1 - 0  
  71' D. Lazarevic
O. Bozkurt 80' 2 - 0  
Traiskirchen
2 - 2
Rapid Wien II 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' M. Fuchshofer
T. Sen 30' 1 - 1  
A. Stojiljkovic 45' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45+3' K. Arase
  2 - 3 45+3' K. Arase
N. Lederer 45+3'  
D. Adamov 69'  
M. Töpel 72'  
A. Stojiljkovic 82'  
Wiener SC
4 - 1
Wiener Neustadt 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Dimov 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' A. Flögel
  38' M. Tercek
L. Pfaffl 45'  
M. Beljan 46' 2 - 1  
D. Silberbauer 75'  
  81' D. Mehmedovic
J. Josic 82' 3 - 1  
M. Beljan 90'  
J. Josic 90+3' 4 - 1  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Hohenems
7 - 1
Langenegg 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Kalkan 8' 1 - 0  
M. Wunderli 16' 2 - 0  
M. Feuerstein 38'  
K. Kalkan 53' 3 - 0  
J. Stefanon 58' 4 - 0  
J. Stefanon 58' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 69' M. Schmid
M. Wunderli 72' 6 - 1  
M. List 78' 7 - 1  
M. Wunderli 78' 8 - 1  
M. Wunderli 83' 9 - 1  
M. List 84' 10 - 1  
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
CIST
C - C
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Myshenko 20'  
V. Klimovich 55'  
D. Yusov 67' 1 - 0  
  77' G. Shevchenko
  80' N. Melnikov
  84' M. Slyusar
  1 - 1 90+4' A. Anufriev
Isloch
3 - 0
Tarpeda -H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1 - 0
Helson Helchteren 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Westerlo
1 - 0
OH Leuven 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' A. Keita
K. Abrahams 60' 1 - 0  
F. Antunes 80'  
  83' T. Henry
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Mechelen 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+3' Y. Thoelen
  77' N. Storm
  85' S. Bateau
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
San José 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Áñez 15' 1 - 0  
M. Cuellar 50'  
L. Mugni 54'  
  59' C. Mena
C. Áñez 84'  
R. Quiñónez 87'  
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Cabofriense U20
2 - 2
Nova Iguaçu U20 0-1H2HOdds 
Goytacaz U20
0 - 4
Vasco U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Corinthians B
1 - 0
Portuguesa  H2HOdds 
Inter de Limeira
1 - 1
Rio Claro  H2HOdds 
Velo Clube
1 - 1
Noroeste  H2HOdds 
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 2
Atibaia  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro U20 Top▲
Tupi U20
2 - 0
Serranense U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Operário PR U19
0 - 1
Paraná U19 0-0H2HOdds 
Rolândia U19
1 - 2
Apucarana Sports U19  H2HOdds 
Paranavaí U19
0 - 1
Londrina U19  H2HOdds 
Toledo U19
3 - 2
Athletico-PR U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Ferroviária U20
0 - 0
Velo Clube U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Guarani U20
3 - 0
Mirassol U20 1-0H2HOdds 
Ituano U20
2 - 0
Rio Preto U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Nacional SP U20
0 - 2
Juventus U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Oeste
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas 1-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Lopes 23' 1 - 0  
Bonilha 24'  
Thiaguinho 27'  
  1 - 1 53' Cristian
  61' Jatobá
Cicinho 61'  
Operário PR
1 - 0
Vila Nova 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' Jeferson
Rodrigo Fagundes 24'  
Lázaro 52' 1 - 0  
  53' Maílson
  79' Diego Jussani
Allan Vieira 83'  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Remo 0-0H2HOdds+
Douglas Lima 11'  
  11' Wesley
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
Cherno More 0-1H2HOdds+
  20' D. Chantakias
  0 - 1 45+1' I. Isa
V. Kerchev 69'  
  71' M. Enchev
G. Valchev 88' 1 - 1  
  90' I. Isa
H. Zlatinski 90+3'  
Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
Etar 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Uzunov 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' D. Mladenov
H. Popadiyn 61'  
K. Krastev 82' 2 - 1  
M. Gamakov 88'  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Curicó Unido
4 - 2
Univ. Concepción 2-1H2HOdds+
H. García 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' N. Orellana
  23' N. Orellana
H. García 25'  
  34' G. Pacheco
M. Cavalleri 42' 2 - 1  
  45+2' G. Voboril
  2 - 2 74' G. Voboril
S. Jaime 79' 3 - 2  
S. Jaime 82' 4 - 2  
  90+2' A. Rolín
  90+4' P. Rubio
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Dalian Professional
2 - 2
Jiangsu Suning 2-2H2HOdds+
Sun Bo 7' 1 - 0  
  15' Xie Pengfei
  1 - 1 21' Alex Teixeira
Li Jianbin 26' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 30' E. Martins
Sun Bo 33'  
  38' He Chao
Li Jianbin 55'  
  62' Luo Jing
  63' Wu Xi
  68' Abdugheni Abduhamit
  81' Tian Yinong
Guangzhou R&F
2 - 2
Shanghai SIPG 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' Shi Ke
Zhang Gong 45+1'  
  45+2' Lin Chuangyi
Xiao Zhi 61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69' M. Arnautović
  1 - 2 78' Hu Jinghang
D. Tošić 90+8' 2 - 2  
Henan Jianye
2 - 1
Beijing Renhe 1-0H2HOdds+
Han Xuan 4'  
Ivo 10' 1 - 0  
Sui Donglu 27'  
Du Changjie 43'  
  45+3' Du Wenyang
  1 - 1 47' Chen Jie
F. Ohandza 51' 2 - 1  
  55' Ependi Nizamdin
  60' Du Wenyang
  77' Xiang Hantian
  83' Luo Xin
  83' Cao Yongjing
Chow Tim 83'  
-   Colombia - Copa Betplay Top▲
Junior
2 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga 2-0H2HOdds+
  10' C. Ibargüen
D. Murillo 10'  
E. Cetré 16' 1 - 0  
D. Murillo 23' 2 - 0  
  50' H. Gómez
  71' C. Mancilla
  75' A. Bernal
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Osijek
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Žaper 51'  
B. Šutalo 59'  
  67' K. Théophile-Catherine
P. Bočkaj 79'  
M. Škorić 86'  
M. Marić 90+1'  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Hradec Králové
8 - 0
Varnsdorf 4-0H2HOdds+
J. Martinec 7' 1 - 0  
F. Đurđević 25' 2 - 0  
E. Prekop 30'  
F. Đurđević 38' 3 - 0  
  45' O. Bláha
E. Prekop 45' 4 - 0  
K. Zbrožek 49' 5 - 0  
F. Đurđević 54' 6 - 0  
  69' A. Ondráček
A. Vlkanova 70' 7 - 0  
D. Procházka 83' 8 - 0  
Vysočina Jihlava
1 - 0
Dukla Praha 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Novotný 15'  
  34' M. Doumbia
L. Vaculík 45+1'  
  65' J. Piroch
S. Klobása 79'  
S. Klobása 88' 1 - 0  
J. Fortelny 90+2'  
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 2
Ústí nad Labem 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' Y. Dramé
A. Růsek 6' 1 - 1  
P. Eismann 29'  
  36' Y. Dramé
  39' L. Matějka
L. Magera 67'  
J. Kotula 70'  
  74' M. Písačka
L. Magera 81' 2 - 1  
J. Kotula 85'  
  2 - 2 86' M. Strada
  88' M. Písačka
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Benesov
1 - 3
Táborsko 0-2H2HOdds+
Z. Vrnak 13'  
J. Vosahlo 19'  
  0 - 1 30' M. Mpondo
  0 - 2 35' M. Mpondo
  0 - 3 49' Z. Musiol
O. Urban 67' 1 - 3  
72'  
Králův Dvůr
3 - 2
Štěchovice 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Kraus 18' 1 - 0  
  20' F. Busta
  1 - 1 35' M. Novák
N. Mocyk 37' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 49' M. Novák
N. Mocyk 61'  
N. Mocyk 65' 3 - 2  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Viktoria Otrokovice
0 - 0
Vyškov 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Prikryl 39'  
P. Vavrik 45'  
  87' J. Oulehla
  90' L. Hanus
90+1'  
M. Fiala 90+3'  
Hanácká
4 - 0
Znojmo 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Silný 3' 1 - 0  
J. Silný 5' 2 - 0  
  36' T. Okleštěk
  54'
  64' M. Avdič
J. Silný 75'  
M. Machalek 79' 3 - 0  
M. Machalek 79' 4 - 0  
Velké Meziříčí
3 - 2
Uherský Brod 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23'
29' 1 - 1  
  52'
55' 2 - 1  
58' 3 - 1  
61'  
  3 - 2 66'
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Rokycany
1 - 0
Sokol Čížová 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Zlín
1 - 0
Teplice 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' T. Vondrášek
  43' P. Mareš
M. Nečas 45'  
  53' J. Shejbal
M. Hlinka 81'  
J. Janetzký 87' 1 - 0  
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Pribram U19
3 - 2
Brno U19 1-2H2HOdds+
O. Beran 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' M. Sevcik
  35' V. Smid
  1 - 2 39' M. Kamensky
O. Beran 58' 2 - 2  
J. Lukavský 88' 3 - 2  
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
HIK
1 - 1
B 93 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Søderquist 32' 1 - 0  
  69' P. Rejnhold
  1 - 1 78' N. Olsen
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Top▲
Taastrup
2 - 0
Køge Nord 1-0H2HOdds 
Tarnby FF
2 - 4
Skjold Birkerod 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Marienlyst
0 - 1
Oure 0-0H2HOdds 
Varde IF Elite
3 - 1
Tarup-Paarup  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Lyseng
3 - 2
Viby 2-2H2HOdds 
Norresundby
4 - 1
Skjold Sæby 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
København
2 - 0
Lyngby 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' N. Geertsen
  42' A. Riel
J. Wind 46' 1 - 0  
  50' L. Fosgaard
B. Oviedo 51'  
J. Wind 60' 2 - 0  
  89' K. Tshiembe
  90+3' K. Enghardt
OB
1 - 0
Randers 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' E. Riis
S. Svendsen 50' 1 - 0  
B. Kadrii 65'  
J. Tverskov 73'  
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Balham
1 - 0
Rusthall  H2HOdds 
Bexhill United
1 - 6
Eastbourne Town 1-4H2HOdds 
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 1
Molesey  H2HOdds 
Plymouth Parkway
1 - 0
Buckland Athletic 1-0H2HOdds 
Skelmersdale United
1 - 1
Penistone Church 0-0H2HOdds 
Woodford Town
1 - 1
White Ensign  H2HOdds 
Hackney Wick
1 - 3
Framlingham Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Liverpool
4 - 1
Norwich City 4-0H2HOdds+
G. Hanley 7' 1 - 0  
Mohamed Salah 19' 2 - 0  
V. van Dijk 28' 3 - 0  
D. Origi 42' 4 - 0  
  60' M. Leitner
  4 - 1 64' T. Pukki
  65' E. Buendía
-   England - Premier League 2 Divison Two Top▲
Norwich City U23
0 - 1
Swansea City U23 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' B. Cooper
  45+2' L. Cullen
  50' J. Evans
S. Milovanovic 59'  
S. Milovanovic 62'  
J. Thomas 78'  
C. Jones 85'  
Middlesbrough U23
1 - 0
Aston Villa U23 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' M. Tait
  87' J. Clarke
  90' I. Bazeley
B. Liddle 90+1' 1 - 0  
West Bromwich Albion U23
0 - 5
Manchester United U23 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' L. Ramazani
  0 - 2 29' D. Bughai
  0 - 3 45+1' J. Garner
  0 - 4 49' D. Levitt
  0 - 5 76' J. Garner
J. Fitzwater 90+3'  
West Ham United U23
3 - 0
Fulham U23 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Kemp 11' 1 - 0  
A. Lewis 14' 2 - 0  
  20' J. Opoku
D. Kemp 37'  
  53' T. Francois
O. Afolayan 61' 3 - 0  
-   England - Professional Development League Top▲
Millwall U23
1 - 1
Burnley U23  H2HOdds 
-   England - Youth Alliance Top▲
Blackpool U18
4 - 2
Shrewsbury Town U18  H2HOdds 
Newport County U18
1 - 7
Swindon Town U18  H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Levadia II
1 - 2
Vaprus 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Salamatov 24'  
  41' K. Saarts
E. Utgof 44'  
A. Krutogolov 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' K. Saarts
A. Krutogolov 68'  
  1 - 2 90+4' V. Vallik
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Kuressaare
0 - 1
Tallinna Kalev 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Rass 22'  
S. Seeman 52'  
  0 - 1 66' R. Reimaa
  72' K. Rääbis
Flora
0 - 1
Tammeka 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Kreida 25'  
  0 - 1 52' T. Koskor
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
2 - 0
Víkingur 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Bjartalíð 55' 1 - 0  
B. Došljak 65'  
68'  
  72' V. Tomić
J. Bjartalíð 90' 2 - 0  
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
MiPK
1 - 1
PEPO 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Keito 30'  
V. Kirvesoja 50' 1 - 0  
J. Teräsranta 63'  
  1 - 1 65' A. Ikonen
SalPa
2 - 3
Honka Akatemia 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17'
  17'
L. Gabrielsson 27' 1 - 1  
I. Vanha 40'  
  1 - 2 42' I. Värtinen
  69' F. Ferahyan
  1 - 3 76' I. Värtinen
I. Leino 82'  
N. Leskelä 86' 2 - 3  
O. Jalli 89'  
V. Limnell 90+1'  
  90+3' R. Azodo
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
PIF
2 - 0
Inter Turku II 2-0H2HOdds 
HPS
10 - 1
HIK 5-0H2HOdds 
JanPa
1 - 3
I-Kissat 0-1H2HOdds 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
4 - 0
Warkaus 1-0H2HOdds 
PAVE
1 - 1
ToU 1-0H2HOdds 
PeKa
2 - 1
Virky 2-1H2HOdds 
Ri-Pa
? - ?
IPS Edustus  H2HOdds 
Riverball
1 - 1
Barca 0-0H2HOdds 
CLE
1 - 3
LPS 1-0H2HOdds 
MaPS
4 - 1
SoVo 4-1H2HOdds 
PuiU Helsinki
3 - 1
Atlantis II 0-1H2HOdds 
Valtti
0 - 3
PKKU 0-2H2HOdds 
JäPS II
5 - 3
Kuusysi 1-1H2HOdds 
TPV II
1 - 9
NoPS 0-3H2HOdds 
Espoo II
2 - 0
SexyPöxyt 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
HIFK
3 - 2
KPV 0-2H2HOdds+
  3' J. Kinnunen
R. Selander 10'  
  0 - 1 25' I. Yartey
Jabar Sharza 38'  
  0 - 2 44' M. Josimov
  45+3' V. Koskimaa
Tiquinho 63' 1 - 2  
Tiquinho 70' 2 - 2  
Luis Henrique 72' 3 - 2  
H. Sesay 75'  
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
MYPA
0 - 4
Haka 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Thusberg
  0 - 2 29' E. Ahde
  38' H. Malundama
  0 - 3 58' V. Starck
  0 - 4 84' S. Ojala
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Monaco
0 - 3
Olympique Lyonnais 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Dembélé
Fàbregas 30'  
  33' H. Aouar
D. Benaglio 33'  
  0 - 2 36' M. Depay
F. Ballo 54'  
  63' L. Dubois
  0 - 3 80' L. Tousart
-   France - Ligue 2 Top▲
Ajaccio
1 - 2
Caen 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Deminguet
  27' E. Diaw
C. Avinel 45+1'  
  0 - 2 45+2' B. Sankoh
G. Courtet 61' 1 - 2  
J. Corinus 65'  
  66' J. Pi
M. Tramoni 83'  
C. Avinel 90+1'  
Chambly
0 - 0
Grenoble Foot 38 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Edjouma 45+1'  
M. Derrien 69'  
  77' J. Sylvestre Brac
A. Soubervie 84'  
Guingamp
1 - 0
Orléans 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Rodelin 35' 1 - 0  
L. Deaux 40'  
  45+2' Y. Demoncy
  49' G. Mutombo Kupa
  90+2' H. Benkaid
Le Mans
1 - 2
Valenciennes 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' J. Cuffaut
T. Duponchelle 34'  
  43' S. D'Almeida
  0 - 1 46' T. Chevalier
  0 - 2 85' J. Romil
V. Créhin 90' 1 - 2  
Nancy
1 - 1
Lorient 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' J. Cabot
O. Cissokho 37'  
  49' U. Bozok
  55' J. Hergault
J. Laporte 58' 1 - 0  
V. Muratori 60'  
  1 - 1 70' A. Claude Maurice
  73' F. Lemoine
  74' M. Saunier
  78' Y. Wissa
M. Gueye 81'  
Niort
3 - 0
Châteauroux 1-0H2HOdds+
  27' S. Conde
J. Da Costa 40'  
D. Louiserre 45+1' 1 - 0  
A. Leautey 54' 2 - 0  
  90+1' O. Sangante
I. Sissoko 90+3' 3 - 0  
Rodez
2 - 1
Paris 1-1H2HOdds+
  27' O. Kanté
  28' O. Kanté
  0 - 1 30' R. Armand
P. Ruffaut 38' 1 - 1  
  41' J. López Baila
P. Bardy 81'  
N. Ouammou 85'  
  89' A. Bamba
P. Bardy 90+1' 2 - 1  
Sochaux
1 - 0
Auxerre 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Pendant 43'  
  45+1' S. Souprayen
  48' Q. Bernard
F. Ourega 51' 1 - 0  
  79' H. Sakhi
Troyes
1 - 2
Le Havre 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' T. Kadewere
  31' Y. Coulibaly
  32' P. Gueye
F. Tardieu 66' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 67' A. Bonnet
  68' T. Kadewere
  90+2' M. Gorgelin
-   France - National Top▲
Bastia-Borgo
2 - 0
Concarneau 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' T. Sinquin
M. Ouadah 41'  
M. Penneteau 58' 1 - 0  
M. Kané 60'  
I. Diarrasouba 70'  
  78' G. Jannez
G. Foulon 88' 2 - 0  
Béziers
2 - 1
Bourg-en-Bresse 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Anani
R. Montiel 53' 1 - 1  
K. Testud 56' 2 - 1  
  67' M. Camara
Boulogne
1 - 1
Laval 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' A. Robic
S. Id Azza 16' 1 - 1  
R. Duterte 68'  
Cholet
1 - 1
Villefranche 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Rocheteau 33' 1 - 0  
  35' S. Belkorchia
  47' B. Agounon
N. Doumbia 83'  
  1 - 1 88' Y. Benedick
G. Gbelle 90+1'  
Gazélec Ajaccio
0 - 1
Avranches 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' R. Bonenfant
  0 - 1 56' B. Danger
J. Finidori 90'  
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
2 - 3
Créteil 0-2H2HOdds+
M. De Taddeo ' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' M. Bouhmidi
F. Gache 32'  
  1 - 2 33' M. Diallo
B. Sall 40'  
M. Fleury 60' 2 - 2  
A. Hsissane 62'  
H. Bouguerra 63'  
  70' M. Diallo
  80' M. Llambrich
T. Do Pilar Patrao 90+4' 3 - 2  
Lyon Duchère
0 - 0
Pau 0-0H2HOdds+
B. NKololo 24'  
  62' A. Batisse
  64' M. Name
J. Rivas Marouani 67'  
  67' A. Diaby
M. Fadhloun 80'  
Quevilly Rouen
1 - 3
Dunkerque 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Diakité 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' D. Boudaud
  61' A. Calant
S. Oliveira 67'  
  78' R. Goteni
  1 - 2 88' M. Bayo
  1 - 3 90+1' M. Bayo
Red Star
1 - 1
Toulon 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' P. Seye
S. Baradji 15'  
  46' A. Fall
M. Chahiri 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' M. Delgado
F. Mendy 90'  
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
WIT Georgia
0 - 3
Dinamo Batumi 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' J. Jighauri
  0 - 2 27' V. Dvalishvili
  45' V. Tevdoradze
  74' V. Dvalishvili
S. Avlokhashvili 87'  
  0 - 3 89' T. Gaprindashvili
-   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Top▲
Shukura
0 - 0
Gagra 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Lebanidze 58'  
Tskhinvali
1 - 4
Norchi Dinamo 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' L. Maghradze
  0 - 2 22' G. Nikabadze
T. Mosiashvili 34'  
  0 - 3 44' G. Nikabadze
  59' L. Sharikadze
L. Janashia 65'  
  0 - 4 78' V. Shengelidze
L. Janashia 80' 1 - 4  
Zugdidi
1 - 0
Kolkheti Poti 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Meskhi 5' 1 - 0  
G. Burkadze 36'  
G. Tsurtsumia 58'  
-   Germany - DFB Pokal Top▲
Ingolstadt
0 - 1
Nürnberg 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 87' N. Dovedan
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' M. Thuram
R. Scheu 31'  
D. Linsmayer 40'  
P. Förster 79'  
K. Behrens 84'  
  90+4' B. Embolo
Uerdingen
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' M. Reus
J. Mbom 69'  
  0 - 2 70' Paco Alcácer
K. Großkreutz 90+2'  
-   Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg Top▲
CfR Pforzheim
3 - 1
Bissingen  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd Top▲
Pipinsried
3 - 0
Deisenhofen 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg Top▲
Concórdia
2 - 1
Victoria Hamburg 2-0H2HOdds 
Curslack-Neuengamme
2 - 4
Hamburger SV III 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hessen Top▲
Hessen Dreieich
1 - 1
Hanau 93 1-1H2HOdds 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1 - 2
Eddersheim 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Top▲
TB Uphusen
0 - 1
Eintracht Northeim 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Top▲
Schott Mainz
3 - 2
Kaiserslautern II 2-0H2HOdds 
Wormatia Worms
0 - 1
Eintracht Trier 0-1H2HOdds 
Dudenhofen
4 - 2
Pfeddersheim  H2HOdds 
Gonsenheim
2 - 2
Hassia Bingen 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Top▲
Gütersloh
1 - 1
Wiedenbrück  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
Bayreuth
7 - 2
Illertissen 5-1H2HOdds+
I. Knezevic 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' J. Golla
P. Messingschlager 27'  
  32' M. Hahn
C. Fenninger 36' 2 - 1  
I. Knezevic 40' 3 - 1  
A. Makarenko 41'  
I. Knezevic 43' 4 - 1  
M. Wegmann 45' 5 - 1  
  52' S. Herzel
A. Makarenko 53' 6 - 1  
E. Schwarz 58'  
C. Fenninger 77' 7 - 1  
  7 - 2 80' M. Hahn
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
SV Steinbach
4 - 1
Bayern Alzenau 1-0H2HOdds+
  34' A. Sawaneh
S. Marquet 42' 1 - 0  
  43' S. Firat
  45' D. Jourdan
P. Hanke 60'  
C. Kramer 67' 2 - 0  
T. Paterok 68'  
  2 - 1 69' M. Wilke
C. Kramer 79' 3 - 1  
  80' S. Sentürk
D. Bisanovic 81' 4 - 1  
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 1
Aalen 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Gohlke 37'  
F. Lovric 81' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' G. Windmüller
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Borussia M'gladbach II
1 - 5
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1-2H2HOdds+
C. Makridis 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' G. Pisano
  1 - 2 41' F. Ubabuike
  45' J. Löhden
  1 - 3 51' S. Oubeyapwa
C. Theoharous 69'  
J. Hoffmanns 72'  
  1 - 4 85' C. März
  1 - 5 88' V. Stenzel
Wuppertaler SV
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Knechtel 38' 1 - 0  
  42' L. Bünning
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Siquinalá
0 - 2
Cobán Imperial 0-0H2HOdds+
W. Techera 23'  
  29' E. Morales
  0 - 1 62' J. Mitchell
  0 - 2 67' J. Sotomayor
73'  
J. Morales 86'  
Municipal
1 - 0
Malacateco 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Moreira 6'  
  21' J. Longo
F. de León 38' 1 - 0  
  66' O. Osorio
Guastatoya
2 - 3
Deportivo Sanarate 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' N. Martínez
  0 - 2 21' N. Jucup
L. Landín 45+3' 1 - 2  
O. Domínguez 62'  
  1 - 3 71' W. Zapata
L. Landín 80' 2 - 3  
-   Iceland - 1. Deild Women Top▲
Grindavík
3 - 3
IA Akranes W  H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - 3. Deild Top▲
KH
2 - 0
Skallagrímur  H2HOdds 
KV
4 - 1
Augnablik 3-0H2HOdds 
Vængir Jupiters
0 - 1
Reynir  H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - 4. Deild Top▲
Afríka
0 - 3
Úlfarnir  H2HOdds 
Ísbjörninn
2 - 3
Árborg 1-1H2HOdds 
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
4 - 0
KFR 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin Top▲
Thróttur Reykjavík
1 - 3
Thór 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' D. Hilmarsson
A. Nkumu 16'  
Rafael Victor 26' 1 - 1  
  29' S. Kristjánsson
  1 - 2 43' Álvaro Calleja
45+2'  
B. Runólfsson 45+2'  
  1 - 3 52' S. Jónsson
A. Morina 67'  
A. Albertsson 77'  
  82' H. Rúnarsson
  87' H. Rúnarsson
Afturelding
3 - 0
Fram 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Sigurdsson 40' 1 - 0  
J. Svanthórsson 54' 2 - 0  
  70' Marcão
G. Bjarnason 74' 3 - 0  
W. Kamban 75'  
Grótta
4 - 3
Keflavík 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' F. Elvarsson
  20' F. Elvarsson
B. Leósson 23'  
P. Árnason 31' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' D. Jóhannsson
  41' Í. Ólafsson
P. Árnason 55' 2 - 2  
K. Pétursson 59'  
P. Árnason 64'  
A. Hardarson 68' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 75' A. Pálsson
A. Hardarson 85'  
A. Thórdarson 88'  
  90' D. Valsson
A. Helgason 90+4' 4 - 3  
Njardvík
1 - 1
Fjölnir 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Freysson 26' 1 - 0  
  78'
  1 - 1 90+4' I. Sigurdsson
Víkingur Ólafsvík
1 - 1
Leiknir Reykjavík 1-1H2HOdds+
  21' E. Tómasson
  0 - 1 27' Á. Árnason
G. Magnússon 41' 1 - 1  
  45' V. Dimitrijevic
M. Vidmar 55'  
-   Iceland - Premier League Women Top▲
ÍBV W
2 - 4
KR W 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' K. Omarsdottir
B. Lovera 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 32' G. Oladottir
  1 - 3 45' K. Omarsdottir
  58' K. Omarsdottir
  1 - 4 60' G. Oladottir
B. Lovera 70'  
  89' I. Haraldsdóttir
S. Valgeirsdóttir 90+2'  
C. Sigurdardóttir 90+3' 2 - 4  
  90+3' H. Ólafsdóttir
Valur W
7 - 0
HK / Víkingur 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Jensen 8' 1 - 0  
F. Friðriksdóttir 42' 2 - 0  
E. Jensen 55' 3 - 0  
M. Vidarsdottir 61' 4 - 0  
F. Friðriksdóttir 67' 5 - 0  
M. Eiríksdóttir 68'  
M. Vidarsdottir 72' 6 - 0  
H. Eiríksdóttir 85' 7 - 0  
-   India - Calcutta Premier Division A Top▲
East Bengal
0 - 1
George Telegraph 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 90+3' J. Morgan
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Perseru Serui
0 - 2
PSS Sleman 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Fahri 17'  
  0 - 1 37' B. Ferreira
  42' D. Mustaine
J. Kurniawan 81'  
  0 - 2 88' E. Bokhashvili
A. Syaifullah 90+2'  
Bali United
4 - 1
Semen Padang 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' Willian
  41' S. Pulatov
R. Fajrin 45' 1 - 1  
M. Platje 45+1' 2 - 1  
  48' I. Maulana
R. Fajrin 74'  
M. Platje 89' 3 - 1  
I. Bachdim 90+1' 4 - 1  
Barito Putera
2 - 4
PS TNI 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' W. Febrianto
S. Arif 42' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45+1' L. Parfait
  1 - 3 58' L. Arnaud
  60'
B. Pradana 63'  
  1 - 4 63' M. Lestusen
Rafael Silva 80' 2 - 4  
  90+3' Ciro
-   Korea Republic - National League Top▲
Gangneung City
1 - 0
Mokpo City 0-0H2HOdds+
Kim Jae-Bong 4'  
  16' Jeon In-Kyu
Son Kyung-Hwan 52'  
Kim Hye-Sung 57' 1 - 0  
  61' Won-Deuk Cho
Jung Dong-Cheol 69'  
-   Lithuania - 1. Lyga Top▲
Kupiškis
2 - 0
Žalgiris II 1-0H2HOdds+
2' 1 - 0  
65' 2 - 0  
Nevėžis
3 - 2
Trakai II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' E. Ališauskas
55' 1 - 1  
63' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 64'
  2 - 3 64'
75' 3 - 3  
75' 4 - 3  
Stumbras II
C - C
FA Šiauliai  H2HOdds 
-   Maldives - Male League Top▲
Green Streets
0 - 0
Shaviyani Foakaidhoo 0-0H2HOdds 
TC Sports Club
2 - 0
Faafu Nilandhoo  H2HOdds 
-   Mexico - Liga Ascenso Top▲
Cimarrones de Sonora
3 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Hernández 13' 1 - 0  
V. Guajardo 46' 2 - 0  
J. López 86' 3 - 0  
-   Mexico - Liga Mx Women Top▲
Cruz Azul W
0 - 1
Toluca W 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Montenegro - First League Top▲
Zeta
0 - 0
Sutjeska 0-0H2HOdds+
61'  
  63'
63'  
64'  
86'  
-   N/C America - Concacaf League Top▲
Antigua GFC
0 - 0
Forge 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' T. Henry
P. Mingorance 46'  
  47' T. Borges
P. Mingorance 86'  
San Francisco
0 - 1
Alianza 0-0H2HOdds+
  64' J. Portillo
  0 - 1 76' Ó. Cerén
Marathón
1 - 1
Comunicaciones 0-0H2HOdds+
  53' C. Castrillo
B. Bernárdez 59'  
J. Arboleda 80' 1 - 0  
  84' R. Saravia
  87' G. Gordillo
  1 - 1 89' C. Hernández
-   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Top▲
De Graafschap
2 - 0
SC Cambuur 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' M. Hoedemakers
  28' J. van Deelen
T. van de Pavert 35'  
Y. El Jebli 45+2' 1 - 0  
J. Schuurman 51' 2 - 0  
D. van Mieghem 62'  
  64' I. Kallon
G. Breinburg 65'  
FC Dordrecht
0 - 2
NAC Breda 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' A. Verschueren
T. Kok 28'  
B. Ormonde-Ottewill 34'  
  0 - 2 67' L. Ilić
  78' B. Kudimbana
Marques 86'  
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' A. van den Hurk
J. Navrátil 26' 1 - 1  
A. Rabillard 41' 2 - 1  
A. Rabillard 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 75' A. van den Hurk
  90+1' Shermar Martina
Helmond Sport
1 - 1
FC Volendam 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Koolhof 51' 1 - 0  
  53' M. Eerdhuijzen
G. Joppen 79'  
  1 - 1 80' Z. El Azzouzi
G. Joppen 82'  
T. Swinnen 83'  
D. Ibrahim 90+2'  
NEC
1 - 2
FC Eindhoven 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Musaba 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' B. van den Boomen
  50' J. Idzes
  51' J. van der Sande
B. Kuipers 60'  
T. Overtoom 69'  
  1 - 2 72' B. van den Boomen
  83' B. van den Boomen
T. Lartey Sanniez 89'  
J. van den Berg 90'  
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
Almere City 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Remans 6'  
N. Souren 11'  
R. van Eijma 22'  
  0 - 1 23' Y. Loen
  26' T. Hunte
M. Keulen 46' 1 - 1  
  53' R. Balker
D. Werker 73'  
TOP Oss
2 - 1
Jong Ajax 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Çelik 20' 1 - 0  
  47' D. Solomons
P. Rommens 48' 2 - 0  
Y. Çelik 55'  
P. Rommens 80'  
  2 - 1 84' V. Jensen
-   Netherlands - Eredivisie Top▲
Sparta Rotterdam
4 - 1
VVV-Venlo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' P. van Ooijen
A. Auassar 26'  
L. Faye 53'  
  54' E. Linthorst
İ. Dervişoğlu 56' 1 - 1  
R. Ache 61' 2 - 1  
  70' N. Röseler
A. Harroui 83' 3 - 1  
L. Veldwijk 89' 4 - 1  
-   Northern Ireland - Championship Women Top▲
Carnmoney W
0 - 5
Ballymena Allstars W  H2HOdds 
-   Northern Ireland - Premiership Top▲
Glenavon
1 - 1
Glentoran 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' D. Murray
S. Clingan 13' 1 - 1  
R. Marshall 38'  
-   Norway - 3. Division Top▲
Bergen Nord
0 - 7
Lysekloster 0-4H2HOdds 
-   Norway - Obos-Ligaen Top▲
Sandefjord
0 - 0
Start 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' I. Twum
  41' H. Robstad
  47' A. Aremu
  90+4' D. Lowe
-   Paraguay - Division 1 Top▲
Nacional Asunción
1 - 0
Libertad 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Benítez 15'  
  19' A. Mejía
R. Garay 49'  
  60' A. Martínez
  70' O. Cardozo
E. Zaracho 71'  
E. Álvarez 90+1' 1 - 0  
-   Paraguay - Division Intermedia Top▲
Rubio Ñú
1 - 0
Independiente FBC 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Ruiz 59' 1 - 0  
  70' I. Vargas
  72' R. Tarasco
-   Poland - 1. Liga Top▲
Olimpia Grudziądz
3 - 5
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' K. Sylwestrzak
  0 - 2 14' A. Papikyan
  30' H. Wołąkiewicz
  36' J. Mudra
D. Ciechanowski 37'  
Tiago Alves 46' 1 - 2  
A. Wawszczyk 60'  
Omran Haydary 72' 2 - 2  
Tiago Alves 75' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 78' K. Wachowiak
  3 - 4 86' S. Michalski
  3 - 5 90+1' B. Wolski
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 1
Jastrzębie 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Lech 25' 1 - 0  
S. Sobczak 30'  
  45+1' R. Adamek
M. Pałaszewski 69' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 73' A. Wolniewicz
  85' M. Bojdys
  87' A. Wolniewicz
W. Hajda 89'  
-   Poland - 2. Liga East Top▲
Widzew Lodz
2 - 0
Stargard Szczeciński 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Kita 15' 1 - 0  
  37' J. Ostrowski
  50' P. Paczuk
A. Radwański 57'  
  78' F. Karmański
D. Tanzyna 79'  
M. Robak 86' 2 - 0  
-   Poland - Central Youth League Top▲
Korona Kielce U18
2 - 1
Gornik Z. U18  H2HOdds 
-   Poland - Ekstraklasa Top▲
Lech Poznań
1 - 3
Śląsk Wrocław 1-3H2HOdds+
T. Rogne 5'  
  0 - 1 7' R. Pich
D. Jevtić 15' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 16' Ł. Broź
  1 - 3 27' Ł. Broź
D. Jevtić 65'  
  66' W. Golla
  74' K. Mączyński
Pedro Tiba 89'  
R. Gumny 90+1'  
  90+6' K. Mączyński
-   Portugal - Primeira Liga Top▲
Portimonense
0 - 0
Belenenses 0-0H2HOdds+
  61' M. Ljujić
Pedro Sá 89'  
-   Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup Top▲
Cobh Wanderers
0 - 1
Limerick 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 79' E. O'Dwyer
Bohemians
3 - 2
Shelbourne 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' C. Kilduff
  0 - 2 81' S. Farrell
  83' J. Kabia
K. Buckley 85' 1 - 2  
D. Mandroiu 88' 2 - 2  
D. Mandroiu 90+1' 3 - 2  
Cabinteely
2 - 2
Cork City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' C. McCarthy
K. Knight 76' 1 - 1  
R. Manley 94' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 119' R. Hurley
Derry City
1 - 0
Wexford Youths 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Parkhouse 84' 1 - 0  
Drogheda United
2 - 1
Avondale United 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Doyle 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' J. Donovan
R. O'Shea 73' 2 - 1  
Glebe North
0 - 8
Sligo Rovers 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' D. Cawley
  0 - 2 37' R. Donelon
  0 - 3 50' D. Cawley
  0 - 4 53' D. Leverock
  0 - 5 65' K. Twardek
  0 - 6 76' D. Cawley
  0 - 7 79' K. Twardek
  0 - 8 89' K. Twardek
St Patrick's
2 - 1
Bray Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' D. Williams
D. Webster 55' 1 - 1  
G. McAuley 75' 2 - 1  
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Finn Harps 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Carr 22' 1 - 0  
-   Romania - Liga 1 Top▲
Academica Clinceni
3 - 1
Chindia Târgovişte 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Burlacu
  13' M. Voduț
J. Vojtuš 19' 1 - 1  
A. Şut 24'  
B. Barbu 24' 2 - 1  
A. Buziuc 30'  
G. Matei 43'  
J. Vojtuš 55'  
A. Buziuc 63' 3 - 1  
  75' C. Neguţ
  77' M. Leca
P. Pârvulescu 90+3'  
CSM Iaşi
2 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Breeveld 22' 1 - 0  
O. Horșia 31' 2 - 0  
A. Haţiegan 45'  
F. Loshaj 57'  
  69' A. Răuță
A. Bălan 86'  
A. Radu 90+1'  
  90+2' K. Bru
-   Russia - Pfl Top▲
Olimp Khimki
1 - 2
Znamya Truda 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Gongadze 25' 1 - 0  
T. Goyaev 36'  
  1 - 1 50' I. Pogrebnyak
  1 - 2 83' D. Belov
Rodina Moskva
0 - 2
Murom 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' K. Kosarev
  45' A. Zakuskin
  0 - 2 79' D. Shabalin
M. Abdusalamov 79'  
Legion Dynamo
0 - 3
Volgar Astrakhan 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' A. Butenko
M. Magomedov 34'  
  0 - 2 42' Y. Pugachev
  0 - 3 61' A. Bolonin
Z. Yusupov 79'  
Biolog
0 - 0
Makhachkala 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' K. Agalarov
  42' A. Galbatsdibirov
E. Kasyanov 52'  
Kolomna
1 - 0
Dolgie Prudy 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Lukichev 33' 1 - 0  
B. Tsygankov 78'  
Leningradets
0 - 0
Kazanka 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' D. Kulikov
N. Shikov 82'  
V. Shepelev 83'  
Spartak Nal'chik
2 - 0
Krasnodar 3 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Batsev 22' 1 - 0  
  72' M. Kolomiytsev
K. Batsev 80' 2 - 0  
Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 2
Chernomorets 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' D. Dibirgadzhiev
  25' I. Vaganov
David Kobesov 40'  
  0 - 1 58' D. Dibirgadzhiev
  64' Y. Klochkov
B. Magomedov 65' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' I. Matyushenko
  86' A. Ponikarov
Dmitry Kobesov 90+1'  
I. Mashukov 90+2'  
Zorkiy
2 - 2
Sokol Saratov 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Georgievsky 3' 1 - 0  
  36' N. Olishevsky
A. Samylin 38'  
  1 - 1 56' V. Romanenko
  59' O. Babenkov
  75' A. Perchenok
  82' A. Molodtsov
S. Yuryev 86'  
  1 - 2 87' I. Serikov
  88' R. Kabutov
N. Kashaev 90' 2 - 2  
N. Kashaev 90' 3 - 2  
Ararat Moskva
2 - 0
Rotor-2 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Logua 58' 1 - 0  
  84' A. Andrievsky
M. Karamyshev 90+1' 2 - 0  
I. Gruznov 90+1'  
M. Karamyshev 90+2' 3 - 0  
Dinamo Bryansk
2 - 0
Strogino 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Sapaev 30' 1 - 0  
V. Sorokin 40' 2 - 0  
V. Sorokin 40' 3 - 0  
  45+1' A. Ustinov
  69' K. Kolesnikov
V. Drogunov 71'  
  90' N. Nesgovorov
Druzhba
2 - 1
Inter Cherkessk 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Konov 69' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' E. Stukanov
R. Yurchenko 79'  
N. Kataev 87' 2 - 1  
SKA Rostov
2 - 1
Mashuk-KMV 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' G. Kabulov
A. Bogatyrev 36'  
F. Dvornikov 39' 1 - 1  
F. Dvornikov 45' 2 - 1  
K. Akhriev 53'  
  63' G. Kyurdzhiev
  86' A. Shevchenko
  89' S. Verkashanskiy
Kaluga
2 - 2
Khimik Novomoskovsk 2-2H2HOdds+
D. Romanyuk 5' 1 - 0  
E. Evstigneev 14'  
  1 - 1 16' I. Borsyakov
  30' M. Petrov
  1 - 2 37' Y. Ivakin
N. Sukhanov 45+1' 2 - 2  
Y. Dubrovin 65'  
  89' M. Ryzhov
Luki-Energiya
1 - 1
Torpedo Vladimir 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Reshetnikov 10' 1 - 0  
  59' D. Zabrodin
  1 - 1 81' D. Zabrodin
  1 - 2 82' D. Zabrodin
Pskov 747
2 - 1
Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Pavlyuchenko 5' 1 - 0  
  41' A. Semenchuk
A. Shishaev 45+1' 2 - 0  
A. Shishaev 48'  
  2 - 1 66'
Salyut Belgorod
0 - 1
Kvant 0-1H2HOdds+
  28' D. Spodarets
A. Snytkin 36'  
  0 - 1 44' S. Zakharov
  75' P. Gurov
  90' N. Abramov
Saturn Ramenskoye
2 - 2
Ryazan 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Shirokov 35' 1 - 0  
M. Shirokov 36' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 40' E. Aksenov
  2 - 2 40' V. Faskhutdinov
S. Obivalin 46' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 47' A. Nikitin
  53' A. Zhitnikov
D. Zakharov 54'  
  85' A. Nikitin
Urozhay
1 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol' 0-2H2HOdds+
I. Polikutin 7'  
  0 - 1 23' A. Kurachinov
  0 - 2 45' A. Grigoryan
A. Nesterenko 87' 1 - 2  
A. Nesterenko 90+1'  
-   Russia - Russian Cup Top▲
Irtysh
3 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Razborov 12' 1 - 0  
V. Leshonok 43' 2 - 0  
  50' V. Zavyalov
A. Razborov 77' 3 - 0  
E. Zverev 89'  
-   Russia - Youth League Top▲
Krasnodar U20
5 - 1
Rubin Kazan U20 3-1H2HOdds+
D. Pivovarov 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' A. Sholokh
E. Spertsyan 38' 2 - 1  
R. Apekov 41' 3 - 1  
B. Reichman 59' 4 - 1  
O. Oznobikhin 77' 5 - 1  
Dinamo Moskva U20
3 - 0
Zenit U20 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Zorin 63' 1 - 0  
V. Galkin 75' 2 - 0  
K. Tyukavin 78' 3 - 0  
Orenburg U20
0 - 1
Tambov U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 61' A. Arkhipov
-   Scotland - Championship Top▲
Partick Thistle
1 - 2
Dundee United 1-0H2HOdds+
  19' M. Connolly
S. Saunders 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' A. McNeil
  1 - 2 73' P. Pawlett
-   Serbia - Super Liga Top▲
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
Mladost Lučani 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Vulić 5' 1 - 0  
M. Jevtović 45+1' 2 - 0  
-   Slovakia - 2. Liga Top▲
Podbrezová
4 - 0
Liptovský Mikuláš 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Hric 21' 1 - 0  
  38' D. Kucharčík
J. Pastorek 45'  
N. Mejri 54' 2 - 0  
D. Straňák 62' 3 - 0  
J. Špyrka 75' 4 - 0  
  83' D. Čery
-   Slovenia - 1. SNL Top▲
Bravo
0 - 1
Aluminij 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' L. Štor
  75' S. Amuzie
A. Vrljičak 76'  
  82' S. Amuzie
  83' L. Štor
  84' N. Jakšić
  90+4' J. Matjašič
-   South Africa - Premier League Top▲
Maritzburg United
1 - 1
Highlands Park 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' M. Makhaula
  45' L. Mokoena
K. Mngonyama 56' 1 - 0  
  90+2' L. Mokoena
  1 - 1 90+3' P. Shalulile
-