Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

2 Nov | 3 Nov | 4 Nov | 5 Nov | 6 Nov | 7 Nov | 8 Nov | 9 Nov

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 2
Kastrioti Krujë 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' S. Ajazi
  34' A. Rami
X. Boçi 48'  
  87' A. Basha
  90+1' T. Marku
  0 - 2 90+4' K. Daci
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Këlcyra
1 - 1
Maliqi  H2HOdds 
Klosi
2 - 1
Partizani Tirana II  H2HOdds 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
3 - 0
Gramozi Ersekë  H2HOdds 
Selenicë
0 - 3
Albpetrol Patos  H2HOdds 
Skrapari
0 - 2
Butrinti Sarandë  H2HOdds 
Tepelena
2 - 4
Memaliaj  H2HOdds 
Tomori Berat
5 - 0
Përmeti  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Kukësi
1 - 0
Flamurtari 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' A. Hoxhaj
T. Kitanovski 30'  
B. Musolli 38'  
  40' D. Pjeshka
M. Daku 57' 1 - 0  
Partizani Tirana
2 - 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' D. Rapo
  20' R. Dragoshi
E. Çinari 53' 1 - 0  
J. Asani 56' 2 - 0  
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
UE Santa Coloma
1 - 0
Carroi 0-0H2HOdds 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
2 - 0
Ordino 0-0H2HOdds 
Engordany
1 - 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' Marc Pujol
S. Leal 76' 1 - 1  
Sant Julià
0 - 3
FC Santa Coloma 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Andreu Ramos
  0 - 2 22' Andreu Ramos
  0 - 3 72' Jordi Aláez
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
1º de Agosto
0 - 2
Petro de Luanda  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Swetes
1 - 1
Hoppers  H2HOdds 
All Saints United
1 - 1
Five Islands  H2HOdds 
Parham
1 - 1
Liberta  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' G. Ré
Á. López 90+1' 1 - 0  
Deportivo Armenio
2 - 0
JJ Urquiza 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Hernández 0'  
N. Sica 0'  
J. Ferrero 0'  
  0' M. Díaz
  0' L. Vera
D. Medina 33' 1 - 0  
J. Caspary 82' 2 - 0  
Fénix
0 - 1
Acassuso 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Silguero 0'  
B. Ruiz 0'  
L. Arellano 0'  
  0' M. Rojas
  0' J. Bartolo
  0' F. Caballero
  0 - 1 20' A. Benítez
Sacachispas
0 - 3
Comunicaciones 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' M. Giménez
  56' F. Otarola
  0 - 2 70' L. Banegas
  0 - 3 74' M. Giménez
F. Perinciolo 89'  
Tristán Suárez
0 - 0
San Miguel 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' N. Pizarro
  0' I. Regules
  0' H. Abal
UAI Urquiza
1 - 1
Argentino Quilmes 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Cerato 0'  
D. Vega 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' J. Vivas
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Defensores de Belgrano
3 - 0
Sarmiento 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Martínez 13' 1 - 0  
M. Lamas 22'  
I. Nadal 29'  
  37' F. Castet
  39' P. Magnín
L. Caballero 45+2' 2 - 0  
J. Olivares 61'  
  75' F. Núñez
M. Ferreira 85'  
  90' F. Castelli
J. Olivares 90+4' 3 - 0  
Barracas Central
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' F. Abrego
F. Niell 28' 1 - 0  
  68' F. Abrego
  78' R. Colombo
  80' S. González
Gimnasia Jujuy
3 - 0
Instituto 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Juárez 24' 1 - 0  
D. Juárez 49' 2 - 0  
F. Lazzaroni 56'  
  69' G. Estigarribia
M. Buono 79' 3 - 0  
R. Morales 83'  
Alvarado
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' F. Pumpido
M. González 34'  
S. Giordana 38'  
  38' C. García
  39' C. Taborda
  45+4' F. Soloa
  66' C. García
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Luján
3 - 0
Deportivo Merlo 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Duche 47' 1 - 0  
E. Pérez 51' 2 - 0  
G. Sánchez 90+4' 3 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Centro Español
2 - 5
Claypole 0-2H2HOdds 
Defensores de Cambaceres
2 - 3
Deportivo Muñiz 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Boca Juniors
5 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandi 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Tevez 16' 1 - 0  
  31' L. Piovi
R. Ábila 44' 2 - 0  
F. Fabra 49' 3 - 0  
R. Ábila 62'  
  62' F. Pereyra
E. Reynoso 79'  
  3 - 1 87' G. Álvarez
M. Zárate 89' 4 - 1  
F. Fabra 90+1' 5 - 1  
Banfield
3 - 3
Unión Santa Fe 1-1H2HOdds+
  10' N. Acevedo
C. Bravo 22'  
J. Dátolo 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+3' J. Elías
  1 - 2 52' F. Troyansky
  1 - 3 60' G. Carabajal
R. Lenis 75' 2 - 3  
J. Álvarez 77'  
J. Dátolo 81' 3 - 3  
  88' J. Bottinelli
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' M. Fórmica
N. Bustos 30'  
M. Payero 65' 1 - 0  
  75' A. Rodríguez
I. Méndez 87'  
D. Valoyes 90+2'  
Patronato
1 - 1
Racing Club 0-1H2HOdds+
L. Comas 35'  
  0 - 1 40' N. Reniero
D. Lemos 54'  
G. Ávalos 56'  
G. Díaz 59'  
G. Díaz 72' 1 - 1  
M. Abero 84'  
  87' M. Rojas
  90' N. Domínguez
Independiente
2 - 1
San Lorenzo 1-0H2HOdds+
  25' M. Herrera
A. Roa 31'  
S. Romero 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' Óscar Romero
  52' Óscar Romero
P. Pérez 52'  
  54' R. Arias
S. Romero 62' 2 - 1  
M. Campaña 66'  
J. Figal 67'  
N. Domingo 77'  
  77' S. Vergini
S. Palacios 90+4'  
  90+4' F. Coloccini
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Sarmiento Resistencia
3 - 0
Boca Unidos 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Berlo 0'  
  0' R. Ricardone
  0' L. Baroni
  0' D. Sánchez
  0' C. Núñez
  0' R. Reynaga
G. Cañete 22' 1 - 0  
G. Cañete 65' 2 - 0  
L. Robles 65' 3 - 0  
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Huracán Las Heras 0-0H2HOdds+
C. González 0'  
  0' F. Giusepponi
Gimnasia Concepción
2 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Griego 0'  
P. Vercellino 0'  
L. López 0'  
  0' F. Moreyra
  0' M. Orué
  0' D. Abello
  0' J. Capurro
F. González 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' J. Francia
L. Leguizamón 52' 2 - 1  
Sportivo Peñarol
5 - 0
Sol de Mayo 5-0H2HOdds+
  0' J. Iurino
R. Martín 0'  
  0' H. Morales
  0' J. Martínez
E. Sesma 13' 1 - 0  
G. Pérez 15' 2 - 0  
G. Pérez 17' 3 - 0  
M. Rebeco 30' 4 - 0  
A. Cantero 37' 5 - 0  
CDJU Gualeguaychu
0 - 1
Chaco For Ever 0-1H2HOdds+
C. Horst 0'  
D. Zadel 0'  
R. Piaggio 0'  
F. Lonardi 0'  
N. Bandiera 0'  
  0' N. Torres
  0' M. Fissore
  0 - 1 36' L. Mellado
San Martín Formosa
3 - 1
Douglas Haig 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Alegre 0'  
J. Cañete 0'  
  0' A. Pezzi
  0' R. Villar
  0' L. Solís
A. Benítez 11' 1 - 0  
C. Ibarra 42' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 59' P. Mazza
C. Taborda 90' 3 - 1  
Villa Mitre
0 - 0
Deportivo Camioneros 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Manchafico 0'  
  0' G. Blanc
Deportivo Maipú
2 - 2
Circulo Deportivo 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' N. Roselli
  12' N. Roselli
  0 - 2 42' E. Fourcade
M. Persia 50' 1 - 2  
M. Navarro 82' 2 - 2  
Defensores Belgrano VR
0 - 0
Unión Sunchales 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' L. Pruzzo
  0' F. Semino
  0' J. Ayala
Cipolletti
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Univ. 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 75' F. Verón
90'  
90+5' 1 - 1  
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Bellendier 48'  
-   Armenia - Armenian Cup Top▲
West Armenia
0 - 5
Ararat-Armenia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' L. Ogana
G. Dzhigkaev 30'  
  0 - 2 38' A. Avanesyan
V. Kharatyan 56'  
  0 - 3 74' H. Harutyunyan
  0 - 4 84' D. Volkov
  0 - 5 89' A. Avanesyan
Torpedo Yerevan
1 - 3
Alashkert 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' D. Ghandilyan
M. Deda 49' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 66' E. Avagyan
  1 - 3 75' Thiago Galvão
Artsakh
1 - 0
Ararat 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Mayrovich 32' 1 - 0  
V. Azarov 63'  
V. Zaprudskikh 70'  
  74' E. Balyaikin
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
United
0 - 5
Caravel 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Asia - AFC U19 Women's Championship Top▲
Japan W U19
2 - 1
China PR W U19 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kato 10' 1 - 0  
M. Morita 70' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' Yang Qian
Korea Republic W U19
1 - 0
Myanmar W U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' Moe Ma Ma Soe
Koo Chae-Hyeon 42'  
  58' Zune Yu Ya Oo
Lee Jeong-Min 79' 1 - 0  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Melbourne City
3 - 2
Wellington Phoenix 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' G. Hooper
M. Najjar 29'  
C. Metcalfe 30' 1 - 1  
S. Galloway 34' 2 - 1  
C. Noone 43'  
D. Genreau 45+1'  
S. Galloway 51'  
C. Noone 64' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90+3' B. Waine
Perth Glory
1 - 2
Central Coast Mariners 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' D. De Silva
  26' Z. Gordon
G. Wüthrich 30'  
I. Franjić 32' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45' S. Silvera
  53' J. Clisby
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Lustenau
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' R. Gallé
S. Pirkl 11'  
  13' R. Gallé
  0 - 2 49' A. Zaizen
  55' K. Conte
M. Lageder 58'  
  0 - 3 63' A. Zaizen
M. Krainz 68'  
A. Brown 71' 1 - 3  
M. Morys 75'  
  82' R. Martic
A. Ranacher 85' 2 - 3  
  88' S. Meusburger
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Ardagger
? - ?
Krems  H2HOdds 
Gaflenz
? - ?
Zwettl  H2HOdds 
Kottingbrunn
? - ?
Waidhofen/Thaya  H2HOdds 
Mannersdorf
? - ?
Scheiblingkirchen  H2HOdds 
Ortmann
? - ?
Langenrohr  H2HOdds 
Schrems
? - ?
St. Pölten II  H2HOdds 
Spratzern
? - ?
Retz  H2HOdds 
USC Rohrbach
? - ?
Kilb  H2HOdds 
ASV 13
? - ?
Donaufeld  H2HOdds 
Bleiburg
? - ?
Dellach im Gailtal  H2HOdds 
Elektra
? - ?
Slovan HAC  H2HOdds 
Favoritner AC
? - ?
Austria XIII  H2HOdds 
Feldkirchen
? - ?
Ferlach  H2HOdds 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
? - ?
Union Mauer  H2HOdds 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
? - ?
St. Jakob Rosental  H2HOdds 
Köttmannsdorf
2 - 2
Maria Saal 0-1H2HOdds 
Lendorf
? - ?
Kraig  H2HOdds 
Post
? - ?
Donau  H2HOdds 
Treibach
? - ?
Spittal  H2HOdds 
Völkermarkt
? - ?
St. Michael Bleiburg  H2HOdds 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
? - ?
Stadlau  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Admira
0 - 1
Hartberg 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Maier 9'  
R. Kerschbaum 9'  
  15' B. Nimaga
E. Aiwu 40'  
  53' B. Nimaga
  0 - 1 57' D. Tadic
M. Hjulmand 77'  
  77' R. Swete
  79' R. Swete
  90+4' C. Klem
Wattens
0 - 4
Rheindorf Altach 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Buchacher 22'  
  36' M. Thurnwald
L. Grgic 39'  
  0 - 1 40' C. Gebauer
  0 - 2 69' M. Fischer
  83' L. Nussbaumer
  0 - 3 89' S. Sam
  0 - 4 90+4' M. Maak
LASK Linz
2 - 0
Austria Wien 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Ranftl 7' 1 - 0  
  26' M. Madl
P. Filipović 64' 2 - 0  
R. Renner 90+4'  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Zira
2 - 2
Sumqayıt 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Kgaswane 3' 1 - 0  
  15' A. Agayev
A. Scarlatache 27'  
  1 - 1 30' P. Babaei
  33' M. Cənnətov
M. Kgaswane 44'  
I. Muradov 45+3'  
49'  
R. Gadze 57' 2 - 1  
74'  
  2 - 2 81' A. Agayev
  90+1'
Qabala
1 - 2
Sabah 1-0H2HOdds+
  6'
D. Volkovi 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' C. İmamverdiyev
  1 - 2 73' H. Ekstein
  78'
  83'
  90+6'
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Torpedo BelAZ
4 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Begunov 24'  
D. Yusov 33' 1 - 0  
  40' Y. Zubovich
D. Yusov 53' 2 - 0  
S. Bukorac 60' 3 - 0  
  84' V. Kichin
J. Poe 85' 4 - 0  
Dnyapro
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Podstrelov 32' 1 - 0  
  55' A. Khubutia
R. Gribovski 65' 2 - 0  
  67' A. Gurenko
Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
Shakhtyor 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Laptev 8' 1 - 0  
S. Kislyak 18'  
  1 - 1 22' V. Khvashchinskiy
  30' A. Selyava
A. Milevskiy 30'  
  31' D. Bodul
  34' V. Khvashchinskiy
  39' S. Balanovich
  76' P. Rybak
P. Nekhajchik 81'  
89' 2 - 1  
BATE
2 - 4
Isloch 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' A. Makas
S. Dragun 24' 1 - 1  
M. Skavysh 39' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 48' A. Makas
  2 - 3 69' M. Yansane
  2 - 4 72' G. Stefen
  89' M. Yansane
Tarpeda
0 - 3
Ynergetyk-BDU  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Hamoir
1 - 1
US Givry  H2HOdds 
Tilleur
1 - 1
Solières Sport  H2HOdds 
Acren
2 - 1
Francs Borains  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Gent-Zeehaven
0 - 1
Gullegem  H2HOdds 
Harelbeke
1 - 0
Dikkelvenne  H2HOdds 
Knokke
3 - 0
Oudenaarde  H2HOdds 
Ronse
1 - 0
Mandel United  H2HOdds 
Sint-Niklaas
0 - 4
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
VW Hamme
1 - 3
Toekomst Menen  H2HOdds 
Westhoek
1 - 2
Merelbeke  H2HOdds 
Sparta Petegem
3 - 0
Temse  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Bocholt
1 - 0
Olympia Wijgmaal  H2HOdds 
Diegem Sport
2 - 0
Hoogstraten  H2HOdds 
Hades
2 - 1
Eendracht Aalst  H2HOdds 
Londerzeel
2 - 1
Pepingen-Halle  H2HOdds 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
3 - 4
Sporting Hasselt  H2HOdds 
Tienen
2 - 1
Cappellen  H2HOdds 
Vosselaar
2 - 1
Geel  H2HOdds 
Berchem Sport
4 - 3
Duffel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Rupel Boom
2 - 2
Lierse Kempenzonen 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Laureys 26' 1 - 0  
  39' T. Wils
F. Farin 46'  
  1 - 1 47' S. Vermeiren
L. Polizzi 48' 2 - 1  
Y. Put 58'  
Y. Augustijnen 78'  
  2 - 2 89' S. Maesen
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 2
Deinze 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' M. Tarfi
B. Lutun 40' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 59' L. Mertens
K. Sürmeli 72'  
B. Lutun 80'  
  90' T. Vandenberghe
  90' N. De Schutter
URSL Visé
2 - 2
RFC Seraing 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Thuys 11' 1 - 0  
P. Nakhid 28' 2 - 0  
M. Thuys 33'  
J. Celestine 58'  
  73' G. Kilota
  2 - 1 80' A. Sanogo
  2 - 2 90' Jordan Machado
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Lokeren
1 - 3
Excelsior Virton 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Tirpan 34'  
  34' C. Couturier
J. Van Damme 39'  
  39' E. Jordanov
  0 - 1 45' L. Lapoussin
  45+1' L. Lapoussin
  61' L. Lapoussin
M. Tirpan 73'  
  0 - 2 76' F. Koré
H. Habibou 85' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 90+3' F. Koré
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Cercle Brugge 2-1H2HOdds+
K. Roofe 9' 1 - 0  
A. Saelemaekers 19' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 28' K. Hoggas
Y. Verschaeren 45+4'  
  59' J. Panzo
  67' G. Biancone
  88' C. Dekuyper
Gent
3 - 1
Standard Liège 0-1H2HOdds+
  36' O. Oularé
V. Odjidja-Ofoe 41'  
  0 - 1 43' S. Amallah
R. Bezus 48' 1 - 1  
  50' P. M'Poku
  66' S. Amallah
  70' Z. Vanheusden
V. Odjidja-Ofoe 71'  
  84' Z. Vanheusden
J. David 85' 2 - 1  
A. Castro-Montes 90' 3 - 1  
A. Castro-Montes 90+1'  
  90+5' P. M'Poku
Mechelen
2 - 2
Sporting Charleroi 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' K. Rezaei
O. Kaya 15' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 32' Nurio Fortuna
N. Storm 38' 2 - 2  
N. Storm 60'  
C. Tainmont 90'  
O. Kaya 90+1'  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Berlaar-Heikant
0 - 1
VC Herentals  H2HOdds 
Hoboken
2 - 4
De Kempen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Aubel
3 - 1
Sprimont-Comblain II  H2HOdds 
Espoir Minerois
2 - 0
Ougrée  H2HOdds 
FC Du Geer
3 - 0
Mélen-Micheroux  H2HOdds 
Stade Disonais
7 - 3
Wanze / Bas-Oha  H2HOdds 
Ster-Francorchamps
0 - 1
UCE Liège  H2HOdds 
Weywertz
3 - 1
Rechain  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Alken
3 - 2
Verbroedering Maasmechelen  H2HOdds 
Groen Star Beek
3 - 0
Schoonbeek-Beverst  H2HOdds 
Torpedo Hasselt
3 - 2
Achel  H2HOdds 
Weerstand Koersel
1 - 0
Bregel Sport  H2HOdds 
Zepperen-Brustem
1 - 6
Herkol  H2HOdds 
Zonhoven United
1 - 2
Park Houthalen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Lorraine Arlon
3 - 0
Chaumont  H2HOdds 
Florenville
0 - 4
Jeunesse Freylangeoise  H2HOdds 
Nassogne
0 - 1
Ethe Belmont  H2HOdds 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
2 - 5
Marloie Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Beauraing
2 - 0
Wépion  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Ardennen
2 - 3
Adegem  H2HOdds 
Bambrugge
4 - 3
Dendermonde  H2HOdds 
Berlare
2 - 3
Excelsior Mariakerke  H2HOdds 
Haasdonk
1 - 3
Elene-Grotenberge  H2HOdds 
HO Kalken
4 - 3
Eendracht Aalter  H2HOdds 
Jong Zulte
0 - 1
Eendracht Zele  H2HOdds 
Kruibeke
1 - 3
SK Denderhoutem  H2HOdds 
Voorde Appelterre
4 - 3
Latem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Anzegem
2 - 0
Poperinge  H2HOdds 
Lauwe
0 - 1
Eendracht Wervik  H2HOdds 
Oostduinkerke
0 - 1
Dadizele  H2HOdds 
Vlamertinge
1 - 3
Oostkamp  H2HOdds 
Racing Waregem
2 - 1
Wevelgem City  H2HOdds 
Sassport Boezinge
0 - 0
Wielsbeke 0-0H2HOdds 
Varsenare
0 - 2
RC Lauwe  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Braine
3 - 1
Ostiches  H2HOdds 
Stade Brainois
1 - 1
Jette  H2HOdds 
Walhain
4 - 1
Entité Manageoise  H2HOdds 
Kosova Schaerbeek
1 - 4
Gosselies Sports  H2HOdds 
Léopold
1 - 2
Ganshoren  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Habay-la-Neuve
2 - 0
Mormont  H2HOdds 
Raeren-Eynatten
2 - 0
Jodoigne  H2HOdds 
Meix-Devant-Virton
1 - 1
Huy  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Avanti
1 - 1
Lochristi  H2HOdds 
Bornem
0 - 9
Eppegem  H2HOdds 
Ninove
1 - 1
Zelzate  H2HOdds 
Olsa Brakel
3 - 1
FC Lebbeke  H2HOdds 
RFC Wetteren
1 - 2
Jong Lede  H2HOdds 
Svelta Melsele
0 - 2
Wolvertem Merchtem  H2HOdds 
Tempo Overijse
2 - 1
Wingene  H2HOdds 
Torhout
1 - 0
Oostnieuwkerke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Bilzerse Waltwilder
1 - 2
Wellen  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Termien
3 - 2
Sint-Lenaarts  H2HOdds 
Helson Helchteren
0 - 4
Esperanza Pelt  H2HOdds 
Linden
1 - 5
KSC City Pirates  H2HOdds 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
3 - 1
Heur Tongeren  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Belmopan Bandits
1 - 4
Hankook Verdes  H2HOdds 
Placencia Assassins
1 - 4
Wagiya  H2HOdds 
Belize Defence Force
1 - 3
San Pedro Pirates  H2HOdds 
Freedom Fighters
2 - 4
Altitude  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
Béké Bembèrèkè
3 - 0
Dynamo Unacob  H2HOdds 
Buffles
0 - 0
Dragons 0-0H2HOdds 
Esae
1 - 0
JAC  H2HOdds 
Tonnerre
1 - 1
Ayema  H2HOdds 
USSK
1 - 1
Panthères  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
Boulevard Blazers
0 - 3
North Village Rams  H2HOdds 
PHC Zebras
7 - 1
SBRC  H2HOdds 
Somerset Trojans
1 - 2
Devonshire Cougars  H2HOdds 
Southampton Rangers
0 - 3
Robin Hood  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
TOSK Tesanj
2 - 1
Radnik Hadžići  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Simonović 48' 1 - 0  
  55' S. Radović
  79'
S. Vranješ 80' 2 - 0  
Zeljeznicar
3 - 0
Celik  H2HOdds 
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
Gaborone United
1 - 0
Prisons XI 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Kgaswane 73' 1 - 0  
Morupule Wanderers
1 - 1
Molepolole City Stars  H2HOdds 
Security Systems
1 - 0
Police XI 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Chikomo 70' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Vasco U20
1 - 0
Atletico-MG U20 0-0H2HOdds+
Ulisses 59' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Sao Paulo U20
0 - 1
Palmeiras U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Chapecoense
0 - 3
São Paulo 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Bruno Alves
  0 - 2 24' Vitor Bueno
Márcio Araújo 58'  
  67' Tiago Volpi
  69' Igor Gomes
  0 - 3 80' Antony
Renato 85'  
Flamengo
4 - 1
Corinthians 2-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Henrique 45+1'  
Bruno Henrique 45+1' 1 - 0  
Bruno Henrique 45+2' 2 - 0  
  46' Regis
Bruno Henrique 46' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 52' Mateus Vital
Vitinho 67' 4 - 1  
Athletico PR
1 - 0
CSA 0-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Guimarães 20'  
  24' Dawhan
Thiago Heleno 67'  
M. Ruben 69'  
Marcelo Cirino 82' 1 - 0  
  90+3' Ricardo Bueno
  90+4'
  90+5' Luciano Castan
Grêmio
2 - 0
Internacional 1-0H2HOdds+
Maicon 28'  
  30' Edenílson
Pedro Geromel 34' 1 - 0  
  51' Marcelo Lomba
Rômulo 78' 2 - 0  
Bruno Cortez 80'  
  86' Patrick
Cruzeiro
1 - 1
Bahia 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Orejuela 45+4'  
L. Orejuela 64'  
  0 - 1 66' Fernandão
Sassá 74' 1 - 1  
Henrique 82'  
Santos
4 - 1
Botafogo 2-1H2HOdds+
Eduardo Sasha 3' 1 - 0  
Marinho 13' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 34' Igor Cássio
Y. Soteldo 68' 3 - 1  
Y. Soteldo 69' 4 - 1  
Marinho 85'  
Goiás
2 - 0
Avaí 0-0H2HOdds+
Fábio Sanches 58'  
  62' Gegé
  73' Pedro Castro
  88' Vladimir
Rafael Moura 90+1' 1 - 0  
Thalles 90+4' 2 - 0  
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
Avion Academy
1 - 1
Fortuna Mfou 0-0H2HOdds 
PWD
0 - 1
UMS de Loum 0-0H2HOdds 
Tonnerre
0 - 0
Panthère 0-0H2HOdds 
Stade Renard
1 - 2
Cotonsport 0-0H2HOdds 
Bamboutos
1 - 1
Canon 1-1H2HOdds 
Dragon de Yaounde
1 - 1
Colombe 1-1H2HOdds 
Fovu Club
1 - 0
APEJES Academy 0-0H2HOdds 
Young Sport Academy
2 - 0
Feutcheu 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League Top▲
Taipower
2 - 0
Fu Jen University 2-0H2HOdds+
Huang Shih-chan 38' 1 - 0  
Pan Kuao-kai 45' 2 - 0  
Tatung
1 - 1
Taicheng 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' B. Ouedraogo
E. Argueta 82' 1 - 1  
Taichung Futuro
5 - 0
Ming Chuan University 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Kaneko 30' 1 - 0  
S. Chen 50' 2 - 0  
Chao Ming-Hsiu 64' 3 - 0  
Y. Ichiyanagi 69' 4 - 0  
T. Kaneko 77' 5 - 0  
Tainan City
3 - 0
NTUPES 2-0H2HOdds+
Wu Chun-ching 13' 1 - 0  
C. Yu 38' 2 - 0  
S. Feng 66' 3 - 0  
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Inter Club
0 - 1
JS Talangaï  H2HOdds 
Nico-Nicoye
0 - 1
Racing Club Brazzavile  H2HOdds 
Leopards de Dolisie
1 - 1
CARA Brazzaville  H2HOdds 
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
Étoile du Congo  H2HOdds 
Cheminots
0 - 1
Diables Noirs  H2HOdds 
Kondzo
3 - 0
Tongo FC Jambon  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Bukavu Dawa
0 - 1
Vita Club  H2HOdds 
Nyuki
0 - 3
Maniema Union  H2HOdds 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0 - 3
Renaissance  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Municipal Liberia
1 - 1
Santa Rosa 1-0H2HOdds 
Santa Ana
3 - 4
CS Uruguay de Coronado 0-4H2HOdds 
Turrialba
1 - 2
Sporting San José 0-2H2HOdds 
AD Cartagena
1 - 2
AD Cofutpa 1-2H2HOdds 
Puma Generaleña
2 - 1
Juventud Escazuceña 0-0H2HOdds 
Barrio México
1 - 0
Carmelita 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
San Carlos
3 - 1
Alajuelense 2-0H2HOdds+
Á. Saborío 18' 1 - 0  
Á. Saborío 20'  
D. Madrigal 20'  
  27' K. Gutiérrez
A. Pineda 29' 2 - 0  
  34' Anthony López
J. Sánchez 65'  
J. Cordero 69'  
  76'
  2 - 1 80' A. Lassiter
F. Brenes 87' 3 - 1  
Herediano
6 - 2
Santos de Guápiles 4-1H2HOdds+
B. Rubio 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' F. Faerrón
  20' D. Forvis
  23' F. Faerrón
B. Rubio 25' 2 - 1  
F. Álvarez 34' 3 - 1  
F. Álvarez 39' 4 - 1  
A. Soto 51' 5 - 1  
B. Rubio 53' 6 - 1  
  68' M. Foster
  6 - 2 69' M. Foster
  80' J. Ingram
A. Magaña 84'  
Cartaginés
2 - 1
Guadalupe 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Hernández Campanioni 15' 1 - 0  
  34' E. Juárez
  34' G. Campos
  1 - 1 42' G. Campos
M. Montero 44'  
J. Cruz 45+2'  
  60' L. Barrientos
M. Hernández Campanioni 66'  
J. Cruz 80' 2 - 1  
  86' D. Sequeira
Grecia
0 - 0
Pérez Zeledón 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Araya 40'  
  45+2' C. Elizondo
  51' J. Sánchez
  90+1' H. Mora
ADR Jicaral
0 - 2
Limón 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' J. Hernández
  37' J. Hernández
R. Núñez 40'  
L. Blanco 43'  
  47' G. Méndez
  57' A. Espinoza
R. Núñez 63'  
65'  
  0 - 2 67' Y. Wright
  87' Y. Wright
UCR
0 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa 0-0H2HOdds+
  81' J. Smith
L. Hernández 86'  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Slaven Koprivnica
0 - 0
Istra 1961 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' D. Bušnja
  47' P. Bosančić
N. Glavčić 58'  
B. Goda 65'  
T. Božić 82'  
  86' Einar Galilea
M. Ejupi 90+4'  
Osijek
3 - 2
Rijeka 0-2H2HOdds+
  36' A. Gorgon
  0 - 1 37' A. Čolak
A. Majstorović 44'  
  0 - 2 45+1' D. Župarić
  60' I. Lepinjica
  63' F. Andrijašević
M. Marić 65' 1 - 2  
  66' S. Lončar
J. Mbakogu 69'  
D. Lyopa 79' 2 - 2  
M. Žaper 87' 3 - 2  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Dinamo Zagreb II
1 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' M. Mudražija
  31' Douglas Cruz
T. Tolić 33'  
  0 - 1 64' D. Juranović
B. Franjić 82' 1 - 1  
J. Gogić 89'  
Bijelo Brdo
1 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0-1H2HOdds+
  36' A. Serdarušić
  0 - 1 45+1' J. Serdarušić
M. Dabro 48' 1 - 1  
M. Dabro 70'  
  85' J. Bauk
  90+4' M. Šuto
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 1
Osijek II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17'
34' 1 - 1  
64' 2 - 1  
  90+4'
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Bedem Ivankovo
8 - 0
NAŠK Našice  H2HOdds 
Granicar Zupanja
1 - 0
Vuteks-Sloga  H2HOdds 
Kutjevo
4 - 1
Dakovo-Croatia  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Neretva Metković
4 - 3
Kamen Ivanbegovina  H2HOdds 
Urania Baška Voda
2 - 3
Uskok Klis  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Enosis
0 - 3
Apollon 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' S. Gakpé
  33' Diego Aguirre
R. Mitrevski 39'  
C. Udoji 55'  
  62' S. Gakpé
  0 - 2 64' João Pedro
  0 - 3 79' Diego Aguirre
Anorthosis
4 - 0
Olympiakos 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ďuriš 18' 1 - 0  
  22' Vinicius
N. Katcharava 53' 2 - 0  
Rayo 73' 3 - 0  
Rayo 86' 4 - 0  
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Elpida Astromeritis
1 - 4
Ahironas  H2HOdds 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
2 - 1
Digenis Voroklinis  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Vlašim
2 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' M. Opluštil
  0 - 1 50' J. Urbanec
  75' A. Batioja
J. Januška 80' 1 - 1  
J. Januška 90' 2 - 1  
P. Pilik 90+2'  
  90+4' L. Tusjak
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Sparta Praha II
3 - 0
Rakovnik 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Gabriel 8' 1 - 0  
D. Moberg-Karlsson 19' 2 - 0  
  30' R. Hamouz
A. Karabec 35' 3 - 0  
  47'
  85'
  85' J. Severin
  90' P. Tvrz
Karlovy Vary
3 - 2
Benesov 1-2H2HOdds+
T. Holik 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' D. Filip
  1 - 2 40' P. Srb
A. Kuffour 53' 2 - 2  
  65' Z. Vrnak
T. Holik 81' 3 - 2  
  83' M. Turek
Sokol Hostoun
1 - 3
Viktoria Plzen II 1-2H2HOdds+
11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16'
  1 - 2 18'
  1 - 3 61'
69'  
Štěchovice
0 - 0
Admira Praha 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Jakobovsky 17'  
M. Novák 62'  
F. Busta 65'  
Táborsko
6 - 1
Loko Vltavín 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Kučera 12' 1 - 0  
M. Toma 26' 2 - 0  
M. Toma 32' 3 - 0  
Ahmed Al Sarori 45'  
P. Vandas 58' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 65'
  68' D. Tichý
Z. Musiol 70' 5 - 1  
P. Vandas 75' 6 - 1  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Uničov
1 - 0
Vrchovina 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Vichta 53' 1 - 0  
P. Kasal 54'  
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 - 6
Sigma Olomouc II 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Chytil
  0 - 2 29' O. Zmrzlý
60'  
  66'
  0 - 3 73' J. Plšek
  0 - 4 83' M. Blaha
90' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 90+1'
  1 - 6 90+3' J. Plšek
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Tatran Sedlcany
2 - 2
Marianske Lazne 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Meteor Praha
0 - 1
Banik Sous 0-0H2HOdds 
Louny
3 - 6
Kladno 0-3H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Polaban Nymburk
0 - 3
Sokol Libiš 0-1H2HOdds 
Poříčany
1 - 1
Ostra 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Vysočina Jihlava II
3 - 2
Žďár nad Sázavou 2-2H2HOdds 
Zbrojovka Brno II
2 - 0
Stara Rise 1-0H2HOdds+
16'  
Slavoj Polná
0 - 4
Start Brno 0-2H2HOdds 
Ždírec nad Doubravou
2 - 0
Velka Bites 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
Kozlovice
1 - 1
Hranice 0-0H2HOdds 
Tatran Všechovice
1 - 2
HFK Olomouc 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Karviná
0 - 1
Jablonec 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Šašinka 32'  
  66' V. Jovović
  0 - 1 77' M. Dolezal
G. Ndefe 84'  
  88' J. Krob
Slovan Liberec
3 - 2
Příbram 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Musa 24' 1 - 0  
T. Malinsky 31' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 42' M. Kodr
M. Kodr 66' 3 - 1  
O. Dorley 68'  
  74' M. Škoda
  80' F. Stuparević
  3 - 2 90' S. Dramé
Teplice
1 - 3
České Budějovice 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' P. Brandner
  0 - 2 20' P. Javorek
  0 - 3 26' L. Havel
J. Řezníček 30'  
P. Moulis 64'  
P. Mareš 84' 1 - 3  
Opava
0 - 1
Sparta Praha 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' A. Vindheim
  60' S. Kaya
  66' G. Kanga
J. Zidek 72'  
V. Juřena 90+4'  
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
Holbæk B&I
0 - 2
Avarta 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' O. Carrara
  0 - 2 90+4' M. Walter
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Ringkøbing
2 - 1
Sydvest 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Egelund 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' S. Spornberger
M. Egelund 90' 2 - 1  
Thisted
3 - 1
Aarhus Fremad 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Mehl 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' C. S. Nissen
Y. Dieudonne 43' 2 - 1  
A. Bust Sørensen 85' 3 - 1  
AB
2 - 3
Middelfart 1-3H2HOdds+
M. Hørbye 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 7' N. Christensen
  1 - 2 20'
  1 - 3 38' K. Weber
S. Seeger-Hansen 85' 2 - 3  
-   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women Top▲
KoldingQ W
1 - 2
Fortuna Hjorring W 0-1H2HOdds+
  8' S. Franssi
  0 - 1 45' S. Franssi
  0 - 2 56' S. Lundgaard
M. Olsen 73' 1 - 2  
S. Rykær 87'  
Brondby W
7 - 2
BSF W 3-1H2HOdds+
N. Sørensen 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' S. Jankovska
R. Winther 27' 2 - 1  
N. Sørensen 45' 3 - 1  
J. Hasbo 51' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 60' L. Pedersen
R. Winther 62' 5 - 2  
J. Hasbo 79' 6 - 2  
N. Sørensen 82' 7 - 2  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Næstved
1 - 1
Fredericia 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Hassan 3' 1 - 0  
  27' M. Gertsen
  1 - 1 47' K. Kirkegaard
Vendsyssel
0 - 0
Nykøbing 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Henriksen 0'  
S. Adekoya 0'  
  0' S. Schultz Christensen
  0' M. Thrane
  0' M. Carlson
  0' S. Koch
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Randers
2 - 1
Lyngby 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Kamara 28' 1 - 0  
A. Kamara 45+1'  
M. Kallesøe 51' 2 - 0  
  56' K. Enghardt
  2 - 1 71' E. Simonsen
S. Piesinger 78'  
A. Rømer 78'  
  82' F. Winther
  85' E. Simonsen
B. Kopplin 90+2'  
Nordsjælland
0 - 1
AGF 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' N. Poulsen
M. Rygaard Jensen 70'  
  0 - 1 81' P. Mortensen
OB
2 - 1
Hobro 2-1H2HOdds+
B. Kadrii 6' 1 - 0  
S. Svendsen 18' 2 - 0  
R. Leeuwin 30'  
  2 - 1 31' E. Sabbi
  45' M. Pedersen
AaB
0 - 1
Midtjylland 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' O. Frank
København
3 - 0
SønderjyskE 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' E. Jonsson
Pep Mas 18' 1 - 0  
  34' R. Hassan
  63' C. Jakobsen
Michael Santos 63' 2 - 0  
  65' P. Banggaard
P. Soteriou 86' 3 - 0  
P. Soteriou 90+1'  
  90+4' A. Dovbyk
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Guayaquil City
1 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' L. Martínez
L. Sosa 22' 1 - 1  
  32' B. Cucco
A. Chávez 38'  
  1 - 2 49' J. Uchuari
  58' S. Ojeda
  90' S. Ojeda
Olmedo
1 - 2
Barcelona 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Méndez 17'  
  35' C. Alemán
  0 - 1 45+1' J. Alvez
  0 - 2 46' M. Corozo
M. Orlando 48' 1 - 2  
  50' B. Castillo
  53' E. Esterilla
A. Nazareno 66'  
  90+3' M. Banguera
Emelec
6 - 1
Mushuc Runa 4-1H2HOdds+
L. Vega 8' 1 - 0  
D. Arroyo 11' 2 - 0  
B. Cabezas 13' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 21' D. Quilumba
A. Leguizamón 34'  
D. Angulo 41' 4 - 1  
B. Cabezas 56' 5 - 1  
  75' H. Orzán
W. Godoy 81' 6 - 1  
Macará
0 - 1
El Nacional 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' M. Parrales
  45+2' Juan Lara
  50' L. Congo
C. Mercado 78'  
J. Lugo 86'  
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Independiente Juniors
2 - 0
Puerto Quito 1-0H2HOdds+
5' 1 - 0  
48' 2 - 0  
Orense
1 - 0
LDU Loja 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Rodríguez 43' 1 - 0  
  45+4'
70'  
Duros del Balón
0 - 1
Santa Rita 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' J. Quiñónez
Gualaceo
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil 3-0H2HOdds 
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Sonsonate
1 - 0
FAS 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' X. García
  43' I. Castro
A. Montes 63' 1 - 0  
G. Vega 68'  
  75' J. Quiñónez
C. Arévalo 78'  
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Chalatenango 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Williams 14'  
G. Guirola 15'  
  16' A. Ardón
  30' L. Arboleda
J. Ríos 34'  
  44' C. Flores
N. Renderos 57'  
Milton Molina 66'  
J. Ríos 75' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' L. Cabezas
  1 - 2 82' C. Foster
  90+2' H. Reyes
  90+2' F. Sánchez
J. Williams 90+4' 2 - 2  
El Vencedor
0 - 1
Once Municipal 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Aparicio 38'  
  0 - 1 89'
Alianza
4 - 1
Municipal Limeño 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Peñaranda 17' 1 - 0  
I. Portillo 39' 2 - 0  
R. Peñaranda 56' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 62' Y. Salamanca
R. Peñaranda 65' 4 - 1  
Independiente
2 - 1
Jocoro 1-1H2HOdds+
  24' J. Palacio
C. Carrillo 27'  
  28' K. Martínez
  0 - 1 29' E. Cruz
T. Peña 33' 1 - 1  
F. Valladares 47'  
L. Sanhueza 80' 2 - 1  
-   England - Championship Top▲
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Preston North End 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Sarr 25'  
  0 - 1 58' P. Gallagher
B. Kayal 65'  
  66' B. Pearson
  74' D. Fisher
  80' J. Stockley
  81' T. Barkhuizen
  90+3' D. Rudd
M. Bonne 90+8'  
-   England - League Cup Women Top▲
Durham W
4 - 0
Coventry United 3-0H2HOdds+
B. Hepple 22' 1 - 0  
B. Hepple 34' 2 - 0  
K. Hill 39' 3 - 0  
B. Salicki 53'  
H. Manders 85' 4 - 0  
Everton W
0 - 3
Manchester United W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' L. James
C. Kelly 63'  
  72' A. Turner
E. Morgan 74'  
  0 - 2 79' K. Zelem
  0 - 3 86' A. Turner
  90+3' J. Sigsworth
C. Kelly 90+4'  
Brighton W
0 - 0
Arsenal W 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Barton 52'  
Crystal Palace W
0 - 3
Tottenham W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' A. Filbey
  76' L. Leon
  0 - 2 83' K. Graham
  0 - 3 85' L. Quinn
London Bees W
0 - 0
Charlton W  H2HOdds 
Manchester City W
2 - 1
Birmingham W 0-0H2HOdds+
E. White 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' R. Williams
C. Weir 68' 2 - 1  
Reading W
0 - 1
West Ham W 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' K. Dali
  69' T. Middag
  0 - 1 75' A. Lehmann
M. Pacheco 75'  
Sheffield Utd W
4 - 1
Blackburn Rovers 2-0H2HOdds+
  14' C. Jukes
K. Wilkinson 15' 1 - 0  
K. Wilkinson 40' 2 - 0  
S. Tierney 53' 3 - 0  
J. Pennock 68' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 79' S. Jordan
N. Hartley 79'  
  85' K. McDonald
Bristol City W
1 - 1
Millwall W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' L. Cowan
C. Wellings 65' 1 - 1  
  78' H. Bennett
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Crystal Palace
0 - 2
Leicester City 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' J. Evans
J. Schlupp 54'  
  0 - 1 57' C. Söyüncü
J. Tomkins 63'  
  81' C. Söyüncü
  0 - 2 88' J. Vardy
Everton
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Walcott 30'  
  31' C. Eriksen
  0 - 1 63' D. Alli
  65' T. NDombèlé
  79' Son Heung-Min
C. Tosun 90+7' 1 - 1  
-   England - Premier League 2 Divison Two Top▲
Sunderland U23
0 - 4
Reading U23 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' J. Barrett
  0 - 2 47' T. Frost
A. Abdelkader 50'  
  0 - 3 56' M. Olise
L. Connelly 62'  
  0 - 4 76' T. Frost
D. Neill 83'  
B. Taylor 90+2'  
Swansea City U23
2 - 4
West Ham United U23 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Cullen 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' A. Scully
  1 - 2 51' N. Holland
  52' A. Diallo
A. Al-Hamadi 64'  
  1 - 3 81' N. Holland
  1 - 4 84' D. Kemp
L. Cullen 90+1' 2 - 4  
  90+5' H. Ashby
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Elva
0 - 1
Levadia II 0-1H2HOdds+
  25' M. Käos
D. Samoilov 32'  
  0 - 1 33' M. Thomson
  36' D. Lehter
  44' D. Petrunin
J. Kuresoo 47'  
N. Tamm 49'  
  55' N. Dronov
  62' A. Krutogolov
  87'
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Tulevik
2 - 1
Maardu 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' V. Aksjonov
K. Saag 41' 1 - 0  
R. Babatunde 43'  
  45' K. Amemiya
T. Lang 63' 2 - 0  
  66' K. Amemiya
M. Edur 75'  
K. Kask 79'  
  2 - 1 82' A. Aristov
G. Seeder 83'  
K. Kask 89'  
G. Juhkam 89'  
  90' D. Malov
Flora
7 - 0
Kuressaare 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Ainsalu 32' 1 - 0  
K. Vassiljev 41' 2 - 0  
  55' R. Kriisa
G. Kams 56' 3 - 0  
G. Kams 56'  
G. Kams 60' 4 - 0  
M. Miller 70' 5 - 0  
  71' O. Rass
H. Riiberg 78' 6 - 0  
H. Järvelaid 85' 7 - 0  
V. Kreida 88'  
Tammeka
3 - 2
Paide 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' A. Frolov
S. Reinkort 49' 1 - 1  
T. Koskor 56' 2 - 1  
  68' S. Aer
M. Kase 73' 3 - 1  
  74' M. Yao
  78' Bruno Caprioli
A. Uljanov 78'  
  3 - 2 85' M. Kase
  87' A. Frolov
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
Honka
1 - 0
Mariehamn 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Ivanov 34'  
Lucas Kaufmann 43' 1 - 0  
-   France - Division 1 Women Top▲
Paris SG W
1 - 1
Guingamp W 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' E. Tyryshkina
S. Däbritz 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' P. Dudek
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Nantes 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Tchouaméni 6'  
  8' N. Pallois
  23' A. Touré
F. Kamano 37' 1 - 0  
Mexer 56'  
Hwang Ui-jo 57' 2 - 0  
N. de Préville 68'  
  72' Andrei Girotto
V. Jovanović 84'  
Nice
2 - 0
Reims 2-0H2HOdds+
Y. Atal 16'  
  26' M. Doumbia
  26' M. Doumbia
W. Cyprien 32' 1 - 0  
  33' A. Romao
C. Hérelle 41' 2 - 0  
Saint-Étienne
1 - 0
Monaco 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Aholou 32'  
Denis Bouanga 59' 1 - 0  
  79' Adrien Silva
  90+2' R. Aguilar
-   France - National 3: Group B Top▲
Les Herbiers II
1 - 1
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs 0-1H2HOdds+
  37' N. Wandji
  0 - 1 44' B. Leye
L. Diaz 57'  
N. Pinheiro De Araujo 73' 1 - 1  
L. Faye 85'  
-   France - National 3: Group C Top▲
C' Chartres II
2 - 1
Saran Municipal 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Coulibaly 12'  
  16' A. Ly
M. Villette 21' 1 - 0  
  48' B. Cillan
D. Daoud 49' 2 - 0  
  58' A. Boumnijel
&