Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

27 Sep | 28 Sep | 29 Sep | 30 Sep | 1 Oct | 2 Oct | 3 Oct | 4 Oct

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Lushnja
3 - 2
Besa Kavajë 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Çelhaka
  15' T. Cara
  0 - 2 19' T. Cara
M. Canka 25' 1 - 2  
  26' S. Perja
A. Mone 43'  
R. Dervishi 49'  
  75' C. Onuh
M. Canka 87' 2 - 2  
B. Ibrahimllari 90' 3 - 2  
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2 - 2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' Marcos Ramos
E. Hoxha 20' 1 - 0  
I. Moqi 55' 2 - 0  
I. Moqi 63'  
  75' D. Bilali
  2 - 1 76' A. Dimo
  79' A. Dimo
  2 - 2 81' Luan Batore
  84' I. Allmuça
K. Dibra 86'  
Burreli
3 - 0
Dinamo Tirana 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Kurbneshi 6' 1 - 0  
  13' E. Allmeta
A. Dedgjonaj 32'  
K. Melani 49' 2 - 0  
S. Gjonaj 52' 3 - 0  
S. Gjonaj 53'  
X. Ngjela 66'  
  73' I. Keça
Elbasani
1 - 2
Devolli 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Nuri 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' P. Ivani
  61' P. Ivani
  1 - 2 83' P. Ivani
  90' A. Tako
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
2 - 0
Shënkolli 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Xhymerti 23' 1 - 0  
R. Hoxha 33'  
  56' A. Kuye
K. Jazaj 86' 2 - 0  
Oriku
1 - 0
Pogradeci 0-0H2HOdds+
X. Nurçe 22'  
L. Metaj 31'  
R. Azizaj 65'  
E. Mersini 80'  
  83' A. Kasa
A. Dhrami 86' 1 - 0  
  90' M. Pere
Shkumbini Peqin
1 - 0
Erzeni Shijak 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Sadiku 32'  
  37' E. Idakwo
E. Eyoh 56' 1 - 0  
A. Bakiasi 58'  
  61' M. Ramilli
A. Isaj 80'  
E. Mustafaj 90+2'  
S. Ajazi 90+4'  
Tërbuni Pukë
1 - 2
Korabi Peshkopi 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' X. Reçi
L. Përgjini 41'  
  41' E. Çaço
S. Zagani 54'  
  0 - 1 63' X. Skuka
  68' E. Çaço
K. Hyseni 74' 1 - 1  
M. Dodaj 75'  
  80' K. Birja
  1 - 2 90+4' A. Dobra
Turbina Cërrik
1 - 3
Apolonia Fier 1-1H2HOdds+
Eduardo Andrade 13' 1 - 0  
Eduardo Andrade 13'  
  1 - 1 22' R. Mihana
  38' E. Sota
  1 - 2 66' K. Branica
  1 - 3 75' K. Branica
Veleçiku Koplik
0 - 1
Kastrioti Krujë 0-1H2HOdds+
B. Shekaj 24'  
  24' A. Karakaçi
  0 - 1 35' P. Bardhi
  76' A. Selmani
  82' S. Ajazi
D. Ujkaj 88'  
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Gramshi
0 - 1
Partizani Tirana II  H2HOdds 
Tirana II
1 - 2
Vora  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Bylis Ballsh
5 - 0
Flamurtari 3-0H2HOdds+
E. Qardaku 30' 1 - 0  
J. Goxha 33' 2 - 0  
O. Ntephe 41' 3 - 0  
  62' F. Deliaj
S. Guindo 72' 4 - 0  
  76' K. Nebihu
O. Ntephe 77' 5 - 0  
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
1 - 1
Laçi 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Rapo 9' 1 - 0  
J. Dushkaj 12'  
  42' A. Fangaj
D. Rapo 45'  
E. Hyseni 59'  
A. Vyent 75'  
  75' E. Gjoni
P. Prikas 86'  
  1 - 1 90+5' K. Nwabueze
Teuta Durrës
1 - 0
Kukësi 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Kouros 13'  
  21' E. Maliki
F. Avdyli 60'  
B. Todorovski 67'  
  72' E. Maliki
  82' E. Obanor
S. Kallaku 84' 1 - 0  
S. Kallaku 85'  
B. Todorovski 88'  
K. Abdul Basit 90+1'  
Vllaznia Shkodër
4 - 0
Skënderbeu Korçë 1-0H2HOdds+
  29' A. Pollozhani
  33' L. Vitija
  38' A. Daja
G. Lika 39' 1 - 0  
G. Lika 41' 2 - 0  
  50' D. Bregu
Hygor 52'  
A. Krymi 65'  
  67' M. Turtulli
D. Shehi 73'  
S. Zogaj 83' 3 - 0  
Hygor 90+4' 4 - 0  
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
Aïn M'lila U21
2 - 2
NC Magra U21 1-0H2HOdds 
MC Alger U21
3 - 0
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1-0H2HOdds 
USM Alger U21
0 - 1
Paradou AC U21 0-0H2HOdds 
CR Belouizdad U21
1 - 1
ASO Chlef U21  H2HOdds 
CS Constantine U21
4 - 1
NA Hussein Dey U21 3-0H2HOdds 
ES Sétif U21
3 - 2
US Biskra U21 2-1H2HOdds 
USM Bel Abbès U21
0 - 2
S Kabylie U21 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
Aïn M'lila
1 - 1
NC Magra 0-0H2HOdds+
  26'
  45+3'
  53'
A. Bitam 54' 1 - 0  
61'  
  1 - 1 84' S. Demigha
CS Constantine
1 - 0
NA Hussein Dey 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' S. Cheraitia
A. Djabout 40'  
L. Abid 80' 1 - 0  
I. Chahrour 82'  
ES Sétif
2 - 0
US Biskra 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Souibaah 2' 1 - 0  
  19' M. Boufleligha
I. Saïdi 46' 2 - 0  
  79' O. Benkouider
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
Annaba
0 - 1
Arzew  H2HOdds 
JSM Skikda
2 - 0
Amal Bou Saâda  H2HOdds 
MC Saïda
1 - 0
ASM Oran 0-0H2HOdds+
65' 1 - 0  
Olympique Médéa
0 - 2
Tlemcen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28'
  0 - 2 90+4'
MO Béjaïa
1 - 0
MC El Eulma 1-0H2HOdds+
4' 1 - 0  
AS Khroub
1 - 0
RC Relizane 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Ali Kabri 52' 1 - 0  
DRB Tadjenanet
2 - 0
RC Arbaâ  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
UE Santa Coloma II
3 - 3
Encamp  H2HOdds 
Carroi II
5 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes II  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Académica do Lobito
1 - 0
Sagrada Esperança  H2HOdds 
Interclube
3 - 1
1º de Maio  H2HOdds 
Onze Bravos
1 - 2
Cubango  H2HOdds 
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 0
Ferroviário do Huambo  H2HOdds 
Sporting de Cabinda
1 - 1
Desportivo Huíla  H2HOdds 
Wiliete
2 - 0
Progresso  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Los Andes 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Barrionuevo 1' 1 - 0  
  11' G. Pereira
Tristán Suárez
0 - 2
San Telmo 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Duarte 0'  
F. Quiroga 0'  
F. Guerra 0'  
  0 - 1 84' L. Farías
  0 - 2 88' L. Farías
Sacachispas
1 - 0
Flandria 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Bissene 39' 1 - 0  
Ezequiel Dos Santos 72'  
F. Perinciolo 90+4'  
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 1
Colegiales 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Niz 0'  
N. Peralta 0'  
  0' B. Medina
N. Peralta 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' F. Toloza
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Atlético Rafaela
2 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy 1-0H2HOdds+
10'  
I. Protti 35' 1 - 0  
  62' A. Frezzotti
R. Pérez 66'  
I. Protti 77' 2 - 0  
  87' H. Hechalar
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Torres 6'  
L. Perdomo 28'  
  32' N. Banegas
B. Mieres 34'  
E. Alderete 77' 1 - 0  
  90+3' N. Banegas
  90+3'
Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 1
Instituto 0-1H2HOdds+
L. Caballero 30'  
  0 - 1 31' F. Aguero
N. Benegas 34'  
  34' J. Sills
  67' F. Flores
N. Benegas 73' 1 - 1  
  84' N. Watson
Quilmes
0 - 0
Deportivo Santamarina 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' L. Kruspzky
  57' M. González
  68' J. Acevedo
C. Zabala 72'  
  90+2'
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 0
Berazategui 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Fabbiani 62' 1 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Juventud Unida G.
1 - 0
Deportivo Muñiz 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Samaniego 54' 1 - 0  
Argentino Rosario
2 - 1
Liniers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' M. Castano
M. Mancilla 59' 1 - 1  
M. Recalde 84' 2 - 1  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Patronato
1 - 1
Lanús 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Díaz 6' 1 - 0  
G. Compagnucci 25'  
L. Comas 42'  
  1 - 1 47' L. Acosta
  69' E. Muñoz
  76' P. De la Vega
M. Abero 90+2'  
  90+2' A. Rossi
Arsenal de Sarandi
3 - 0
Estudiantes 2-0H2HOdds+
  10' G. Fernández
G. Álvarez 19' 1 - 0  
J. Schunke 32' 2 - 0  
E. Papa 42'  
F. Torrent 43'  
G. Álvarez 59'  
J. Kaprof 67' 3 - 0  
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 2
River Plate 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' J. Carrascal
P. Velázquez 32'  
  32' B. Zuculini
  38' S. Sosa
V. Ayala 48'  
  0 - 2 74' I. Scocco
Boca Juniors
1 - 1
Newell's Old Boys 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Almendra 13'  
C. Izquierdoz 31' 1 - 0  
  38' S. Gentiletti
  45+2' L. Villarruel
  47' D. Rodríguez
  77' C. Lema
  1 - 1 80' C. Insaurralde
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
Dakota
4 - 1
United  H2HOdds 
RCA
3 - 0
La Fama 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - NPL Finals Top▲
Maitland
0 - 2
Queensland Lions 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' T. Jarrad
A. Read 55'  
  55' H. Hore
  0 - 2 68' M. Hore
Z. Thomas 75'  
T. Davies 84'  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Dornbirn
3 - 1
Grazer AK 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' B. Rosenberger
D. Mujic 18'  
F. Prirsch 36' 1 - 0  
  61' L. Graf
  73' M. Gantschnig
M. Gantschnig 86' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+1' M. Gantschnig
E. Shabani 90+4' 3 - 1  
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 3
Lafnitz 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Gallé 27'  
M. Şatin 31'  
  0 - 1 36' Willian Rodrigues
  40' Willian Rodrigues
E. Yildirim 46'  
S. Meusburger 71'  
S. Faleye 74'  
F. Bacher 76'  
F. Bacher 80'  
  0 - 2 82' L. Fadinger
  0 - 3 84' F. Prohart
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Deutschkreutz
? - ?
Oberpetersdorf  H2HOdds 
Horitschon
? - ?
St. Margarethen  H2HOdds 
Klingenbach
? - ?
Ritzing  H2HOdds 
Leithaprodersdorf
? - ?
Kohfidisch  H2HOdds 
Markt Allhau
? - ?
Bad Sauerbrunn  H2HOdds 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
? - ?
Eltendorf  H2HOdds 
Pinkafeld
? - ?
Parndorf  H2HOdds 
Siegendorf
? - ?
Güssing  H2HOdds 
Dellach im Gailtal
? - ?
Lendorf  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Hertha
4 - 1
Wolfsberger AC II 3-1H2HOdds+
  9'
H. Sulimani 13' 1 - 0  
S. Rozic 19' 2 - 0  
D. Poljanec 29' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 41'
S. Rozic 82' 4 - 1  
Ried II
1 - 2
Gleisdorf 09 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Pointner 20' 1 - 0  
  21' D. Siegl
  24' C. Pichorner
  1 - 1 49' D. Gräfischer
M. Gragger 50'  
  1 - 2 82' D. Weiss
  83' J. Wagnes
  85' P. Zuna
F. Hebesberger 86'  
Stadl-Paura
2 - 5
Union Vöcklamarkt 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' P. Lipczinski
X. Sufaj 38'  
Muro Fernandez 41' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 42' M. Olivotto
  1 - 3 65' S. Würtinger
Muro Fernandez 70' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 75' M. Olivotto
  2 - 5 78' A. Fröschl
St. Anna
0 - 1
Gurten 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' F. Wimmleitner
  90+3'
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Stripfing
1 - 0
Mattersburg II 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' M. Steinwender
M. Miesenböck 36'  
  79' L. Pichler
T. Weber 89'  
Mario Furthaler 90+4' 1 - 0  
Ebreichsdorf
6 - 1
Wiener Viktoria 4-1H2HOdds+
N. Zivotic 3' 1 - 0  
A. Frank 11' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 15' M. Milutinovic
A. Frank 20' 3 - 1  
E. Plattensteiner 38' 4 - 1  
V. Düzgün 52' 5 - 1  
A. Frank 68' 6 - 1  
Team Wiener Linien
1 - 0
Traiskirchen 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' M. Trost
  56' M. Jatic
D. Rajkovic 59' 1 - 0  
L. Grgic 90+1'  
  90+1' T. Sen
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 1
Rapid Wien II 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' L. Sulzbacher
  26' A. Hajdari
  0 - 1 49' D. Markl
  77' D. Markl
  90+3' M. Moormann
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Austria Lustenau II
3 - 2
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2-1H2HOdds+
R. Gjergjaj 7' 1 - 0  
L. Tripp 16' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 21' Thomas
  2 - 2 70' N. Pantos
Thiago 74'  
T. Dragositz 77' 3 - 2  
  81' C. Kobleder
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Salzburg
4 - 1
Austria Wien 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' A. Vallci
  25' C. Cavlan
M. Ashimeru 35' 1 - 1  
  41' J. Jeggo
S. Koita 43' 2 - 1  
P. Farkas 45+1'  
  48' D. Prokop
M. Okugawa 55' 3 - 1  
  60' A. Grünwald
S. Koita 79' 4 - 1  
St. Pölten
0 - 3
LASK Linz 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Potzmann
  17' G. Trauner
Luan 34'  
  0 - 2 38' D. Frieser
M. Ambichl 42'  
D. Luxbacher 45+4'  
  0 - 3 50' J. Holland
  58' J. Holland
  67' R. Ranftl
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 2
Wattens 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Rnić 35'  
A. Niangbo 50' 1 - 0  
  53' K. Yeboah
  54' Z. Dedič
  1 - 1 71' Z. Dedič
S. Weissman 82' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 84' C. Walch
R. Schmid 89'  
  89' S. Santin
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Qabala
0 - 3
Neftçi 0-0H2HOdds+
  14'
15'  
47'  
53'  
  0 - 1 60' T. Axundov
  66'
  0 - 2 72' R. Əliyev
  0 - 3 89' S. Joseph-Monrose
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Krumkachy
1 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' A. Solovey
  0 - 1 24' A. Gudov
  36' D. Vaschkel
A. Miterev 61'  
A. Kravchenko 65' 1 - 1  
  80' S. Bondarenko
Lida
6 - 1
Baranovichi 4-1H2HOdds+
Y. Elizarenko 9' 1 - 0  
Y. Elizarenko 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 23' D. Khlebosolov
R. Pasevich 36' 3 - 1  
V. Karp 43' 4 - 1  
I. Sidor 45+2'  
A. Mayboroda 50'  
N. Zenko 61' 5 - 1  
K. Leonovich 64' 6 - 1  
  66' A. Chudukh
Y. Drozd 89'  
  90+1' M. Domashevich
Orsha
0 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' S. Kolybenko
I. Berezun 72'  
M. Kalinchenko 88'  
  90' V. Belyavskiy
Belshina
5 - 0
Slonim 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' W. Berg
  29' V. Spasyk
  32' I. Trachinski
A. Yushin 49' 1 - 0  
A. Lyasyuk 53' 2 - 0  
E. Skoblikov 58' 3 - 0  
A. Yushin 65' 4 - 0  
A. Yushin 79' 5 - 0  
K. Sidorenko 82'  
  87' V. Zubritski
Smorgon
2 - 0
Naftan 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Troyakov 35' 1 - 0  
S. Tsvetinskiy 71'  
D. Kharnavtsov 74'  
  85' A. Shtygel
B. Sadovskiy 90+2' 2 - 0  
M. Rybalko 90+3'  
Sputnik
0 - 2
Smolevichy-STI 0-1H2HOdds+
  15' D. Gomza
V. Likhtin 15'  
  0 - 1 31' Y. Barsukov
E. Nikitin 50'  
  58' E. Zhevnerov
  79' A. Fedyanin
S. Izhakovski 82'  
  0 - 2 83' Y. Barsukov
D. Charkin 90+3'  
Volna
0 - 3
Granit 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' I. Veras
D. Gradoboev 24'  
  0 - 2 34' I. Yurin
  0 - 3 52' I. Yurin
A. Demidovich 82'  
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Energosbyt-BSATU
0 - 5
Arsenal  H2HOdds 
Neman-Agro
2 - 5
Oshmyany  H2HOdds 
Ivatsevichi
4 - 3
Osipovichy  H2HOdds 
Kletsk
1 - 1
Belshina II  H2HOdds 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
2 - 0
CIST  H2HOdds 
SMI Autotrans
4 - 2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk  H2HOdds 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3 - 4
Uzda  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Gomel 1-0H2HOdds+
  5'
I. Kuzminok 6' 1 - 0  
V. Gorbachik 54' 2 - 0  
BATE
1 - 0
Neman Grodno 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Dubajić 23' 1 - 0  
E. Yablonski 34'  
  40' A. Legchilin
  60' A. Slabashevich
  72' A. Yakimov
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Onhaye
3 - 2
Acren  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Toekomst Menen
1 - 4
Knokke  H2HOdds 
Dikkelvenne
1 - 1
Gullegem  H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1 - 0
Ronse  H2HOdds 
Oudenaarde
3 - 2
VW Hamme  H2HOdds 
Sint-Niklaas
2 - 0
Sparta Petegem  H2HOdds 
Temse
1 - 4
Mandel United  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Geel
2 - 3
Eendracht Aalst  H2HOdds 
Sporting Hasselt
0 - 2
Tienen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Dessel Sport
2 - 0
URSL Visé 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' H. Said
  40' A. Manfredi
  52' R. Debefve
K. Janssens 61'  
  64' N. Gerits
T. Jutten 74' 1 - 0  
T. Jutten 80' 2 - 0  
Dender
0 - 1
RFC Seraing 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Nys 64'  
  70' B. Boulenger
A. De Bodt 85'  
  0 - 1 90+2' M. Mouhli
  90+2' M. Mouhli
La Louvière Centre
1 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Blaudy 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' B. Lutun
  43' D. Verhaeren
Y. Delbergue 56'  
  83' J. Dujardin
  86' N. Nuyts
Lierse Kempenzonen
2 - 0
Deinze 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Kargbo 30' 1 - 0  
I. Kargbo 30'  
J. Maus 53'  
F. Frans 70'  
J. Kindermans 79' 2 - 0  
Olympic Charleroi
0 - 1
Thes Sport 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' M. Stefani
  0 - 1 68' C. Martín-Suárez
  75' G. Deferm
Q. Laurent 78'  
  87' S. Bammens
L. Castellana 90'  
  90' M. Stefani
I. Somé 90'  
Patro Eisden
2 - 1
Liège 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Ezzahri 4' 1 - 0  
  41' S. Teruel
F. Carratta 50'  
  60' B. Schmit
W. Baeten 71' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 75' Y. Bangoura
  85' Y. Marien
RWDM
2 - 0
Heist 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Cabeke 51'  
Y. Brouckaert 55' 1 - 0  
L. Napoleone 75'  
P. Liard 82'  
G. Ruyssen 90' 2 - 0  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 1
Excelsior Virton 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' D. Turpel
  8' A. Laurienté
T. Teuma 9' 1 - 1  
  28' M. Angiulli
C. Nielsen 42'  
Marcel Mehlem 46'  
T. Teuma 61' 2 - 1  
  68'
Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 2
OH Leuven 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' M. Maertens
  27' X. Mercier
  65' K. Tshimanga
  68' T. Henry
L. Brogno 70'  
  0 - 2 71' Y. Mbombo
  71' T. Henry
R. Holzhauser 72' 1 - 2  
P. Bourdin 90+2'  
  90+4' L. Henkinet
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Mechelen
0 - 5
Club Brugge 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' K. Diatta
J. Van Damme 21'  
R. Schoofs 29'  
  0 - 2 63' M. Diagne
  0 - 3 70' M. Diagne
  0 - 4 77' S. Schrijvers
A. Corryn 79'  
  0 - 5 82' H. Vanaken
  88' L. Openda
Cercle Brugge
1 - 2
AS Eupen 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Peeters 12' 1 - 0  
  45' S. Blondelle
K. N'Guessan 54'  
  74' M. Koch
  1 - 1 76' D. Miličević
G. Donsah 84'  
  84' A. Beck
  1 - 2 88' Carlos Embalo
J. Panzo 90'  
  90+2' S. Gnaka
J. Panzo 90+4'  
Gent
2 - 0
Kortrijk 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Yaremchuk 43'  
M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui 58' 1 - 0  
M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui 85'  
J. David 87' 2 - 0  
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 2
Zulte-Waregem 1-0H2HOdds+
Aleix García 3' 1 - 0  
D. Hočko 34'  
S. Allagui 44'  
Aleix García 50' 2 - 0  
F. Boya 55'  
  55' S. Berahino
  2 - 1 66' G. Bruno
  2 - 2 90' D. Oberlin
Sint-Truiden
3 - 3
Genk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' T. Bongonda
W. Janssens 26'  
Pol García 35'  
J. Botaka 47'  
  0 - 2 48' I. Hagi
S. Mmaee 59'  
T. De Smet 59'  
  0 - 3 60' I. Hagi
Y. Boli 62' 1 - 3  
  79' J. Mæhle
Pol García 80' 2 - 3  
Alan Sousa 82'  
Y. Boli 87' 3 - 3  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Nijlen
1 - 0
Ternesse  H2HOdds 
Oppuurs
4 - 1
K. Kontich  H2HOdds 
Lille
7 - 1
Sint-Dymphna  H2HOdds 
Wezel
3 - 6
De Kempen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Huldenberg
4 - 1
Borght-Humbeek  H2HOdds 
Ixelles
3 - 2
US d'Ophain  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Achel
0 - 3
Bregel Sport  H2HOdds 
MD Halen
2 - 4
Torpedo Hasselt  H2HOdds 
Meeuwen
0 - 2
Weerstand Koersel  H2HOdds 
Park Houthalen
4 - 0
Leopoldsburg  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Sartoise
0 - 2
Lorraine Arlon  H2HOdds 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
5 - 0
La Roche  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Dendermonde
3 - 0
Adegem  H2HOdds 
Haasdonk
0 - 2
HO Kalken  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Dadizele
2 - 0
Sassport Boezinge  H2HOdds 
RC Lauwe
1 - 0
Blankenberge  H2HOdds 
Wevelgem City
3 - 4
Eendracht Wervik  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Super League Women Top▲
Club Brugge W
0 - 2
Genk W 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Rapid Symphorinois
2 - 1
Ostiches  H2HOdds 
Tournai
2 - 0
Racing Jet Wavre  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Huy
0 - 1
Jodoigne  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain
0 - 0
Habay-la-Neuve 0-0H2HOdds 
Oppagne-Wéris
0 - 1
Aische  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Ninove
1 - 1
RFC Wetteren  H2HOdds 
Wingene
1 - 1
Torhout  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Esperanza Pelt
3 - 0
Eendracht Termien  H2HOdds 
Witgoor Sport
2 - 0
Linden  H2HOdds 
Zwarte Leeuw
2 - 2
Turnhout  H2HOdds 
Beringen
0 - 1
Heur Tongeren  H2HOdds 
KSC City Pirates
1 - 2
Houtvenne  H2HOdds 
Wellen
1 - 1
Sint-Lenaarts  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Always Ready
2 - 1
Sport Boys 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Miranda 9'  
R. Olivares 14'  
  0 - 1 16' Y. Duk
  27' Murilo
  45+3' P. Chávez
C. Algarañaz 49' 1 - 1  
  50' G. García
C. Suárez 57'  
C. Algarañaz 70' 2 - 1  
L. Rodríguez 83'  
M. Ovejero 84'  
S. Galindo 88'  
C. Algarañaz 90+2'  
Nacional Potosí
4 - 1
Club Destroyers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' M. Villagomez
E. Maidana 38'  
  43' J. Ayala
  57' W. Saucedo
E. Pérez 64'  
  72' C. Suárez
E. Maidana 73' 1 - 1  
E. Pérez 75'  
E. Maidana 77' 2 - 1  
E. Maidana 80' 3 - 1  
D. Mancilla 90+1' 4 - 1  
  90+3'
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Bratstvo Gracanica
3 - 1
Budućnost Banovići  H2HOdds 
Orasje
2 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac  H2HOdds 
Rudar Kakanj
2 - 1
TOSK Tesanj  H2HOdds 
Slaven Zivinice
2 - 0
Capljina  H2HOdds 
Travnik
2 - 1
Igman Konjic  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
Kozara Gradiska
4 - 2
Slavija 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Jandrić 23' 1 - 0  
B. Petrović 27' 2 - 0  
S. Kovačević 65' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 70' P. Mitić
  3 - 2 73' N. Bjeloš
M. Bajić 83' 4 - 2  
Modrica
5 - 0
FK Jedinstvo Brcko 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Petrovic 9' 1 - 0  
M. Nikic 26' 2 - 0  
P. Matovic 43' 3 - 0  
D. Djakovic 46' 4 - 0  
I. Stepančev 63' 5 - 0  
Podrinje Janja
0 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 0-0H2HOdds 
Rudar Prijedor
3 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Sloga
2 - 2
Zeljeznicar 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Crnkić 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' S. Krpić
N. Crnkić 50'  
J. Kojić 57' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 77' S. Krpić
  80'
  89'
  90+1'
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1 - 4
Radnik Bijeljina 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Rakić 26' 1 - 0  
O. Đelmić 26'  
O. Đelmić 30'  
  1 - 1 57' M. Plavšić
  59'
  1 - 2 70' V. Bradonjić
78'  
  1 - 3 80' V. Bradonjić
  1 - 4 88'
Celik
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+4' A. Hodžić
  59' S. Bekrić
A. Aganspahić 65'  
S. Brekalo 68'  
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Bonsucesso
1 - 2
América RJ  H2HOdds 
Goytacaz
0 - 2
Friburguense  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Apucarana Sports U19
0 - 3
Coritiba U19 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Rio Branco SP
2 - 1
Fernandópolis  H2HOdds 
São José EC
2 - 2
Marília  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Corinthians U20
2 - 1
Novorizontino U20 1-0H2HOdds 
Palmeiras U20
2 - 0
Sao Paulo U20 1-0H2HOdds 
São Caetano U20
2 - 2
RB Brasil U20 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Flamengo
0 - 0
São Paulo 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' Hernanes
Éverton Ribeiro 35'  
  43' Reinaldo
Gabriel Barbosa 75'  
Rafinha 85'  
  90+1' Pablo
  90+4' Liziero
  90+4' Liziero
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Atlético GO
2 - 0
Figueirense 2-0H2HOdds+
Jorginho 4' 1 - 0  
Rodrigo Rodrigues 25' 2 - 0  
  82' Ruan
Nicolas Vichiatto 86'  
Gilvan 90'  
Criciúma
2 - 0
Botafogo SP 1-0H2HOdds+
Foguinho 12' 1 - 0  
Eduardo 22'  
  31' Bruno José
Marlon 57'  
Sandro 73' 2 - 0  
  84' Bruno José
Coritiba
2 - 1
América Mineiro 1-0H2HOdds+
Robson Fernandes 29' 1 - 0  
Robson Fernandes 39'  
  47' Leandro Silva
Sabino 49' 2 - 0  
Romércio 56'  
  2 - 1 62' Zé Ricardo
Alex Muralha 80'  
Ponte Preta
3 - 0
Cuiabá 3-0H2HOdds+
Vico 5' 1 - 0  
Renan Fonseca 19'  
Reginaldo 27' 2 - 0  
Vico 34' 3 - 0  
Gerson Magrão 86'  
Oeste
1 - 1
Paraná 1-1H2HOdds+
Alyson 18'  
  0 - 1 22' Vitinho
Fábio 29' 1 - 1  
  54' Rodolfo
Lidio 55'  
  69' Éder Sciola
  89' Fernando Neto
Sport Recife
3 - 1
Operário PR 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' Jardel
Willian Farias 35'  
Hernane 44' 1 - 0  
Eder 69'  
  1 - 1 70' Marcelo
Charles 80' 2 - 1  
Guilherme 82' 3 - 1  
  84' Chicão
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Septemvri Tervel
6 - 0
Kaliakra  H2HOdds 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
2 - 1
Hitrino  H2HOdds 
Topolite
0 - 3
Dobrudzha 1919  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
3 - 1
Haskovo 1957  H2HOdds 
Dimitrovgrad
0 - 3
Gigant Saedinenie  H2HOdds 
Karnobat
0 - 0
Yambol 1915 0-0H2HOdds 
Maritsa Plovdiv
3 - 1
Borislav 2009  H2HOdds 
Minyor Radnevo
1 - 1
Rozova dolina  H2HOdds 
Nesebar
2 - 1
Atletik Kuklen  H2HOdds 
Svilengrad
1 - 0
Zagorets  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Bansko
1 - 0
Oborishte  H2HOdds 
Botev Ihtiman
0 - 2
Slivnishki geroy  H2HOdds 
Chavdar Etropole
0 - 0
Belasitsa 0-0H2HOdds 
Marek
2 - 0
Kyustendil  H2HOdds 
Perun
2 - 1
Balkan Botevgrad  H2HOdds 
Pirin Razlog
0 - 1
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi  H2HOdds 
Rilski Sportist
0 - 1
FK Minyor Pernik  H2HOdds 
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Simitli  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
OFK Pirin
1 - 1
Montana 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Dinov 31' 1 - 0  
  43' D. Iliev
  1 - 1 54' A. Iliev
  77' A. Iliev
I. Mihaylov 84'  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Levski Sofia
3 - 1
Botev Vratsa 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Eyjólfsson 12' 1 - 0  
  20' A. Lyaskov
  24' I. Milanov
N. Robertha 27' 2 - 0  
  42' I. Mihaylov
  2 - 1 61' D. Genov
  82' A. Vasev
  84' V. Domovchiyski
Paulinho 87' 3 - 1  
  89' G. Valchev
Paulinho 90+2'  
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASEC Koudougou
0 - 0
ASFB 0-0H2HOdds 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
1 - 1
KOZAF  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
CSC Mississauga
6 - 2
Kingsman  H2HOdds 
Vorkuta
2 - 1
SC Scarborough  H2HOdds 
Hamilton City
0 - 1
Real Mississauga  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
HFX Wanderers
1 - 1
Edmonton 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Didic 6' 1 - 0  
E. John 18'  
  69' M. Temguia
  1 - 1 80' T. Ameobi
Forge
3 - 0
Pacific 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Samuel 34'  
T. Henry 41'  
K. Bekker 45+1' 1 - 0  
A. Novak 57'  
E. Cissé 73' 2 - 0  
T. Borges 76' 3 - 0  
K. Awuah 82'  
  82' B. Smith
York9
1 - 1
Cavalry 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Di Chiara 43'  
R. Telfer 52'  
  63' M. Eustaquio
  66' N. Mavila
  66' J. Escalante
  73' N. Mavila
  0 - 1 82' N. Pasquotti
  90+3'
90+6' 1 - 1  
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Santiago Morning
1 - 1
Ñublense 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' S. Pérez
O. Ortega 38'  
F. Piña 41' 1 - 0  
  44' K. Hidalgo
F. Cabrera 71'  
  1 - 1 79' M. Pinto
V. Fernández 85'  
R. Canosa 87'  
  89' M. Pinto
Unión San Felipe
1 - 0
San Luis 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Martinez 36' 1 - 0  
J. Martinez 72'  
B. Cortés 77'  
J. Martinez 82'  
M. Orellana 83'  
  83' C. Rotondi
  87' F. Bahamondes
Puerto Montt
1 - 1
Magallanes 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Monteagudo 4' 1 - 0  
J. Aquino 28'  
  37' M. Aguirre
  1 - 1 48' D. Subiabre
  62' A. Becica
R. Barroilhet 81'  
  90+1' J. Suazo
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 1
Antofagasta 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' C. Rojas
  0 - 1 54' T. Figueroa
M. Pinilla 82' 1 - 1  
Universidad Chile
2 - 3
Palestino 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' R. Gutiérrez
  4' G. Soto
  0 - 2 13' R. Gutiérrez
L. Benegas 33' 1 - 2  
D. Carrasco 34'  
  38' A. Farías
O. González 39' 2 - 2  
  41' R. Gutiérrez
  2 - 3 73' C. Jorquera
Curicó Unido
1 - 4
Universidad Católica 1-2H2HOdds+
G. Vargas 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' J. Fuenzalida
  18' C. Pinares
  1 - 2 36' J. Fuenzalida
  1 - 3 47' C. Pinares
C. Suárez 56'  
  1 - 4 77' C. Pinares
  80' C. Munder
Unión Española
4 - 0
Deportes Iquique 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Tello 34' 1 - 0  
  41' M. Iturra
  62' C. Gainza
M. Dávila 63' 2 - 0  
S. Perez 66' 3 - 0  
  68' M. Donoso
  69' H. Salinas
M. Dávila 79' 4 - 0  
  81' M. Cubillos
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
San Antonio Unido
1 - 0
Lautaro de Buin 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Cabrera 44'  
J. Lagües 65'  
H. Suazo 68' 1 - 0  
  71' J. Garcés
H. Suazo 87'  
Fernández Vial
1 - 1
Colina 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' S. Julio
J. Méndez 45' 1 - 1  
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Changchun Yatai
1 - 0
Sichuan Longfor 1-0H2HOdds+
Zhang Li 7'  
  13' Ma Chongchong
R. Zivkovic 14' 1 - 0  
  39' Zhang Zhichao
Zhou Dadi 55'  
  57' Wang Qi
Guizhou Zhicheng
5 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan 2-0H2HOdds+
Sérgio Mota 13' 1 - 0  
Sérgio Mota 28' 2 - 0  
  34' Mehmud Abdukerem
Min Junlin 39'  
Mijit Arapat 49' 3 - 0  
  53' Mijit Arapat
Iminjan Ilhamjan 54' 4 - 0  
Sérgio Mota 62' 5 - 0  
  70' Zhang Ao
Chen Qi 84'  
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
5 - 1
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C 3-1H2HOdds+
A. Senghor 15' 1 - 0  
Guto 18' 2 - 0  
Chen Fangzhou 20' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 25' R. Sukuta-Pasu
Guto 45'  
Chen Fangzhou 57' 4 - 1  
Ren Chenchao 66' 5 - 1  
  90+1' Liu Jianye
Qingdao Hainiu
3 - 1
Liaoning Kaixin 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' J. Mulenga
Yao Jiangshan 48' 1 - 1  
Gao Xiang 64' 2 - 1  
Gao Xiang 64'  
Ezimet Memetabdulla 79'  
Gao Xiang 90+1' 3 - 1  
Shanghai Shenxin
1 - 2
Hangzhou 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' D. Ndlovu
  19' Gu Bin
  0 - 2 26' D. Ndlovu
Alex 27' 1 - 2  
  53' Wang Guanyi
Liu Chao 57'  
P. Dibba 67'  
  77' Deng Xiaofei
Sun Yifan 89'  
  90+4' Cui Ren
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1 - 0
Meizhou Hakka 1-0H2HOdds+
Wang Zihao 19'  
  20' Liu Xiaolong
  25' Miao Ming
Muriqui 35' 1 - 0  
Nantong Zhiyun
3 - 0
Shaanxi Chang'an 1-0H2HOdds+
Ji Jun 2' 1 - 0  
  45' Xu Wu
M. Obekop 53' 2 - 0  
Ji Jun 78' 3 - 0  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Atlético Huila
1 - 1
Rionegro Águilas 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Cardoza 38'  
A. Amaya 42'  
  42' A. Rentería
  0 - 1 55' J. Obrian
  63' C. Ramírez
V. Moreno 64' 1 - 1  
  88' J. Mena
V. Moreno 88'  
  90+2' I. Rivas
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Guevara 3'  
  7' C. Valencia
  38' L. Miranda
  40' A. Sarmiento
G. Perea 45'  
K. Rendón 47' 1 - 0  
R. Vanegas 50' 2 - 0  
  55' H. Mancilla
K. Rendón 63'  
  2 - 1 65' C. Valencia
F. Viáfara 89'  
W. De La Rosa 90+2'  
  90+3' D. Sánchez
Jaguares de Córdoba
0 - 3
Santa Fe 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' J. Duque
  19' D. Giraldo
  32' E. Herrera
H. Mojica 45+1'  
  46' J. Velásquez
J. Méndez 61'  
  64' N. Hernández
  0 - 2 68' M. Balanta
  0 - 3 74' S. Salazar
Once Caldas
1 - 1
Independiente Medellín 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' J. Murillo
J. Reina 16' 1 - 0  
M. Carreazo 25'  
D. Peralta 57'  
J. Rodríguez 76'  
  78' J. Murillo
E. Serje 81'  
  86' D. Mosquera
  90' D. Moreno
  1 - 1 90+6' G. Cano
Atlético Bucaramanga
2 - 3
Envigado 1-2H2HOdds+
S. Ruiz 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' Y. Guzmán
  1 - 2 20' Y. Guzmán
  28' G. Saunders
  42' G. Saunders
C. Quintero 45+1'  
  71' F. Báez
  1 - 3 73' Y. Guzmán
J. Caballero 75'  
S. Cárdenas 82' 2 - 3  
J. Ávila 85'  
C. Vargas 90+10'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Fortaleza CEIF
1 - 1
Atlético 0-1H2HOdds+
  12' J. Barriosnuevo
  24' C. Victora
  0 - 1 26' D. Rivera
R. Bustamante 27'  
  33' A. Álvarez
D. Rivera 73' 1 - 1  
J. Arango 75'  
J. Moreno 79'  
  90+3' P. Yascuarán
S. Acosta 90+4'  
Leones FC
2 - 2
Boca Juniors de Cali 1-2H2HOdds+
W. Cruz 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' B. Uribe
  1 - 2 26' L. Mina
  39' F. Valencia
  54' J. Pájaro
  58' J. Sadovnik
É. Muníve 90+2' 2 - 2  
Bogotá
2 - 1
Orsomarso 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Lloreda 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' Y. Contreras
J. Lloreda 41'  
C. Mosquera 54'  
  54' B. Ortíz
J. Lloreda 68' 2 - 1  
  90+1' A. Bonilla
Llaneros
1 - 3
Tigres 0-2H2HOdds+
S. Duque 16'  
  0 - 1 17' D. Rodas
  19' S. Aristizábal
  0 - 2 27' D. Rodas
M. García 42'  
  42' I. Iseda
J. Soracá 58'  
J. Guerrero 63'  
S. Gutiérrez 70'  
  0 - 3 76' L. Cuesta
L. Cuesta 87' 1 - 3  
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Dauphins Noirs
3 - 0
Nyuki  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Municipal Liberia
2 - 3
Carmelita 0-1H2HOdds 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
1 - 0
Puerto Golfito 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Guadalupe
2 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Arias 15' 1 - 0  
  60'
72'  
P. Martinez 82' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 84'
  90+2'
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Varaždin
0 - 2
Rijeka 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' João Escoval
  0 - 2 36' T. Halilović
N. Đurasek 38'  
  52' D. Župarić
N. Đurasek 69'  
M. Senić 87'  
  90+2' T. Halilović
  90+2' R. Murić
Slaven Koprivnica
0 - 4
Osijek 0-3H2HOdds+
  21' D. Lyopa
  0 - 1 25' A. Mance
Ko Myong-Jin 31'  
  0 - 2 35' M. Marić
  0 - 3 41' D. Lyopa
K. Nowak 48'  
  60' B. Šutalo
  0 - 4 71' M. Škorić
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Hajduk Split II
2 - 2
Rudeš 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Batarelo 47'  
  0 - 1 56' T. Havojić
J. Bajić 67' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 73' T. Havojić
J. Pršir 89' 2 - 2  
  90+3' P. Zoungrana
  90+3' D. Jurić
Šibenik
1 - 0
Solin 0-0H2HOdds+
  46' M. Kovaćić
K. Bilić 84' 1 - 0  
Dubrava Zagreb
0 - 1
Orijent 1919 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' M. Iličić
A. Boršić 59'  
M. Šutalo 60'  
  61' N. Mohorovičić
  79' E. Fatić
D. Juranović 82'  
T. Džaferović 85'  
Dugopolje
1 - 4
Osijek II 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Primorac 5'  
I. Čerina 7'  
  0 - 1 31' N. Dago
  39' L. Kulenović
  54' M. Magdić
I. Rodić 56'  
H. Ćubić 58'  
  0 - 2 60' H. Ilić
  0 - 3 63' M. Todorov
M. Jukić 69' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 74' N. Dago
  86' T. Todoroski
Kustošija
1 - 0
Sesvete 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' I. Mikulić
I. Ljubanović 57' 1 - 0  
  81' M. Dučkić
I. Jugović 83'  
  85' M. Goić
D. Picak 90+2'  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Dakovo-Croatia
1 - 1
Granicar Zupanja  H2HOdds 
NAŠK Našice
1 - 1
Belišće  H2HOdds 
Oriolik Oriovac
5 - 0
Vuteks-Sloga  H2HOdds 
Slavonija Pozega
5 - 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska  H2HOdds 
Vukovar
0 - 2
Marsonia  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
GOSK Dubrovnik
1 - 1
Vodice  H2HOdds 
Jadran LP
1 - 1
Uskok Klis  H2HOdds 
Primorac Biograd
1 - 4
Urania Baška Voda  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Grobničan Čavle
2 - 0
Krk  H2HOdds 
Nehaj
1 - 0
Uljanik  H2HOdds 
Novigrad
2 - 1
Crikvenica  H2HOdds 
Opatija
4 - 1
Pazinka  H2HOdds 
Rovinj
0 - 0
Vinodol 0-0H2HOdds 
Rudar Labin
1 - 0
Jadran Poreč  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Baník Sokolov
2 - 3
Dukla Praha 0-1H2HOdds+
  29' M. Chlumecký
  0 - 1 31' F. Hašek
V. Machek 37'  
  38' R. Kovaľ
J. Piroch 47' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 56' F. Hašek
  60' V. Hadaščok
  1 - 3 71' V. Hadaščok
  74' D. Preisler
A. Čihák 80' 2 - 3  
M. Červenka 87'  
J. Hošek 87'  
A. Čihák 90+3'  
Pardubice
2 - 0
Lisen 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kohút 21' 1 - 0  
  29' J. Hlavica
J. Jerabek 39'  
  58' M. Vintr
M. Kohút 58'  
  64' J. Hlavica
  79' T. Machálek
  87' M. Jeřábek
P. Zifčák 87'  
J. Miker 90+1'  
J. Miker 90+1' 2 - 0  
Slavoj Vyšehrad
3 - 1
Varnsdorf 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Pouček 1' 1 - 0  
D. Laňka 3' 2 - 0  
V. Pardubsky 14'  
  2 - 1 15' A. Ondráček
O. Svejdik 36'  
  51' A. Houser
D. Kozel 55'  
  59' O. Bláha
M. Rataj 74'  
D. Laňka 84' 3 - 1  
D. Laňka 85'  
Prostějov
1 - 1
Chrudim 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Biolek 16' 1 - 0  
  21' J. Hlavsa
J. Polák 34'  
M. Lutonský 73'  
  76' V. Řezníček
J. Rolinc 88'  
M. Bréda 90'  
J. Polák 90+2'  
  1 - 1 90+3' L. Mastík
K. Kroupa 90+5'  
  90+5' L. Mrázek
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 1
Hradec Králové 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Vaněk 35' 1 - 0  
P. Pavlík 42'  
J. Šural 73'  
  73' O. Urma
  1 - 1 83' K. Zbrožek
  86' R. Jukl
M. Šmíd 87' 2 - 1  
  89' J. Martinec
L. Magera 90+3'  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Loko Vltavín
2 - 0
Benesov 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Bína 45' 1 - 0  
  57' Z. Vrnak
  68' V. Jezdik
  76' N. Rotbauer
P. Vieira 80' 2 - 0  
Písek
3 - 0
Motorlet Praha 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Valenta 10' 1 - 0  
  25' O. Badocha
O. Běloušek 40' 2 - 0  
F. Vacovský 48'  
J. Kalášek 52'  
  65' I. Pecha
  67' J. Vojta
O. Běloušek 74'  
M. Held 87'  
A. Presl 90' 3 - 0  
Jiskra Domažlice
4 - 2
Králův Dvůr 1-1H2HOdds+
O. Ruml 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' M. Hell
  1 - 2 51' D. Zelenka
54' 2 - 2  
R. Kropáček 72' 3 - 2  
  78'
88' 4 - 2  
Slavia Praha II
2 - 1
Příbram II 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27'
J. Zeronik 33' 1 - 1  
I. Rondić 42' 2 - 1  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Dolní Benešov
0 - 0
Velké Meziříčí 0-0H2HOdds+
  90'
Uherský Brod
2 - 1
Slovácko II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Jansa
  21' A. Rihak
  52' E. Tischler
R. Josefik 63' 1 - 1  
  66' J. Srubek
M. Malenovsky 71' 2 - 1  
L. Jaronek 88'  
Vrchovina
0 - 0
Odra Petrkovice 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Wolker 23'  
  80'
  90' V. Polášek
Vyškov
2 - 1
Slovan Rosice 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
České Budějovice II
5 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec  H2HOdds 
Sokol Čížová
4 - 1
Tatran Sedlcany 2-1H2HOdds 
Marianske Lazne
0 - 2
Spartak Sobeslav 0-0H2HOdds 
Klatovy
2 - 1
Petřín Plzeň 1-0H2HOdds 
Otava Katovice
2 - 0
Hvězda Cheb 0-0H2HOdds 
Prestice
7 - 1
Doubravka 2-1H2HOdds 
Rokycany
4 - 1
Český lev - Union Beroun 3-0H2HOdds 
Slavoj Mýto
3 - 1
Hořovicko 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Aritma Praha
0 - 1
Meteor Praha 0-0H2HOdds 
Chomutov
2 - 2
Štětí 2-0H2HOdds 
FK Brandys nad Labem
2 - 2
Ostrov 0-2H2HOdds 
Kladno
0 - 2
Banik Sous 0-2H2HOdds 
Neratovice-Byškovice
2 - 2
Louny 0-1H2HOdds 
Olympie Brezova
2 - 2
Slaný 1-2H2HOdds 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0 - 0
Český Brod  H2HOdds 
Dobris
1 - 1
Tatran Rakovnik 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Kolín
2 - 1
Horky nad Jizerou 1-0H2HOdds 
Sokol Libiš
2 - 0
Ostra 1-0H2HOdds 
Letohrad
2 - 1
Sparta Kutná Hora 0-1H2HOdds 
Trutnov
2 - 1
Polaban Nymburk 0-0H2HOdds&