Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
Atletico Mitre
0 - 2
Estudiantes 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' M. Pellegrini
J. Alessandroni 36'  
  0 - 2 74' F. González
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 1
Defensa y Justicia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' M. Herrera
  49' M. Herrera
M. Comba 57' 1 - 1  
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Taringa Rovers
5 - 0
Univ. Queensland 3-0H2HOdds 
Albany Creek Excelsior
0 - 0
Grange Thistle 0-0H2HOdds 
Bayside United
1 - 0
Acacia Ridge 1-0H2HOdds 
North Pine
1 - 10
The Gap 0-4H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Woden Weston
3 - 3
Canberra FC 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10'
21' 1 - 1  
32' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45+2'
  2 - 3 72'
81' 3 - 3  
Riverina Rhinos
0 - 2
Cooma Tigers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' M. Shields
  0 - 2 47' H. Fureje
Monaro Panthers
2 - 3
Canberra Olympic 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' V. Yanes
J. Gulevski 24' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 33' V. Yanes
  1 - 3 45+3' N. Bobolas
J. Gulevski 55' 2 - 3  
90+2'  
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Wollongong Wolves
4 - 0
Sutherland Sharks 2-0H2HOdds 
Marconi Stallions
4 - 2
Mt Druitt Town 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Edgeworth Eagles
3 - 1
Maitland 1-0H2HOdds+
26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59'
67' 2 - 1  
83' 3 - 1  
Newcastle Jets II
0 - 2
Hamilton Olympic 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' S. Pettit
  0 - 2 88' R. Papadimitros
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
SWQ Thunder
1 - 2
Gold Coast Knights 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' J. Kyle
  0 - 2 46' J. Langdon
A. Passante 76' 1 - 2  
Brisbane Strikers
12 - 1
Sunshine Coast 6-0H2HOdds+
Z. Maltby 6' 1 - 0  
A. Pengelly 22' 2 - 0  
A. Pengelly 26' 3 - 0  
A. Pengelly 30' 4 - 0  
A. Pengelly 34' 5 - 0  
A. Pengelly 44' 6 - 0  
Z. Maltby 55' 7 - 0  
Z. Maltby 62' 8 - 0  
A. Pengelly 67' 9 - 0  
A. Pengelly 74' 10 - 0  
  10 - 1 75' Ciftci
A. Pengelly 76' 11 - 1  
A. Pengelly 85' 12 - 1  
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Adelaide City
1 - 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles 1-1H2HOdds+
Fábio Ferreira 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' H. McCabe
Adelaide Raiders
4 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers 2-0H2HOdds+
14' 1 - 0  
34' 2 - 0  
68' 3 - 0  
83' 4 - 0  
Campbelltown City
1 - 2
Adelaide United || 1-1H2HOdds+
Y. Matsumoto 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' A. Irabona
  1 - 2 84' A. Toure
NE MetroStars
1 - 2
Adelaide Olympic 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' C. Pounendis
A. Solagna 61' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 87' F. Erba
Para Hills Knights
0 - 0
Adelaide Comets 0-0H2HOdds+
90+4'  
West Adelaide
1 - 3
Croydon Kings 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' P. Caraccia
T. Lesi 70' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 72' P. Caraccia
  1 - 3 85' P. Mercurio
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
Kingborough Lions
0 - 2
Launceston City 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' D. Syson
  0 - 2 38' T. Fischer
O. Demar 44'  
  0 - 3 45' N. Mies
  0 - 4 54' N. Mies
  0 - 5 59' T. Fischer
  0 - 6 60' T. Ottavi
T. Baker 62' 1 - 6  
  1 - 7 85' M. Hancox
Riverside Olympic
2 - 0
Clarence United 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Wademan 15' 1 - 0  
C. Wademan 62' 2 - 0  
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Green Gully
5 - 2
Kingston City 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' D. Iaconis
J. Hall 14' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 36' D. Iaconis
A. Salmon 47' 2 - 2  
J. Bounas 52' 3 - 2  
J. Bounas 69' 4 - 2  
A. Salmon 71' 5 - 2  
Hume City
3 - 1
South Melbourne 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Onaiwu 20' 1 - 0  
P. Wilson 55' 2 - 0  
M. Harris 69' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 73' K. Stratomitros
Altona Magic
1 - 2
Dandenong City 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Elmazi 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' B. Santalab
  1 - 2 67' A. Leijer
Dandenong Thunder
1 - 1
Avondale Heights 1-1H2HOdds+
17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' S. Zinni
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Green Gully U20
1 - 3
Kingston U20 1-2H2HOdds 
Altona Magic U20
0 - 2
Dandenong City U20 0-1H2HOdds 
Dandenong Thunder U20
2 - 2
Avondale Heights U20 0-2H2HOdds 
Hume City U20
1 - 0
South Melbourne U20 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Werribee City
2 - 1
Moreland City  H2HOdds 
Brunswick City
0 - 1
St. Albans Saints  H2HOdds 
Eastern Lions
3 - 2
Goulburn Valley Suns  H2HOdds 
Langwarrin
4 - 0
Springvale White Eagles  H2HOdds 
Murray United
0 - 2
Bulleen Lions  H2HOdds 
Northcote City
2 - 0
Manningham United Blues  H2HOdds 
Ballarat City
1 - 1
Moreland Zebras  H2HOdds 
Melbourne City II
4 - 3
Box Hill United  H2HOdds 
Geelong SC
1 - 0
North Geelong Warriors  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Austrian Cup Top▲
Wolfurt
0 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' B. Yilmaz
  0 - 2 31' M. Sahanek
  47' B. Fila
P. Muxel 59'  
  0 - 3 80' P. Prosenik
Gloggnitz
1 - 2
St. Pölten 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Hasi 14'  
S. Ofner 36'  
  0 - 1 37' A. Vucenovic
  42' D. Luxbacher
F. Grimm 55'  
H. Prenner 57' 1 - 1  
A. Höller 61'  
  1 - 2 73' D. Luxbacher
Köttmannsdorf
0 - 9
Austria Wien 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' D. Prokop
  0 - 2 24' D. Prokop
  0 - 3 30' A. Grünwald
  0 - 4 46' C. Monschein
  0 - 5 48' A. Grünwald
M. Trattnig 51'  
  0 - 6 53' T. Serbest
  0 - 7 58' B. Edomwonyi
  0 - 8 67' A. Grünwald
  0 - 9 83' S. Yateke
Pinkafeld
0 - 10
Mattersburg 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' S. Schimandl
  0 - 2 19' P. Bürger
  0 - 3 45+1' Jano
  0 - 4 47' A. Kuen
  0 - 5 50' P. Bürger
  0 - 6 56' P. Bürger
  0 - 7 58' P. Bürger
  0 - 8 69' M. Kvasina
F. Prochazka 76'  
  0 - 9 87' S. Schimandl
  0 - 10 89' C. Halper
Wiener Viktoria
2 - 2
Hartberg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' D. Tadic
M. Milutinovic 39'  
S. Leimhofer 66' 1 - 1  
S. Leimhofer 70' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 77' D. Tadic
  94' T. Rotter
D. Lazarevic 117'  
  117' R. Rep
Hertha
1 - 0
Hohenems 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Hartl 9' 1 - 0  
M. Reiter 38'  
M. Hartl 90+4'  
Stadl-Paura
0 - 5
Austria Lustenau 0-2H2HOdds+
R. Stajev 35'  
  0 - 1 36' Ronivaldo Bernardo
E. Kolakovic 40'  
  0 - 2 41' Ronivaldo Bernardo
  45' M. Krainz
  0 - 3 57' Ronivaldo Bernardo
  63' M. Canadi
  0 - 4 66' Ronivaldo Bernardo
  0 - 5 67' Ronivaldo Bernardo
Kufstein
1 - 6
Rheindorf Altach 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' M. Meilinger
  23' J. Zwischenbrugger
T. M'Baye 35' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 38' M. Berisha
C. Alejandro 45+4'  
S. Schreder 52'  
  1 - 3 53' D. Bober II
D. Bober II 68'  
  1 - 4 84' O. Diakite
  1 - 5 86' M. Meilinger
  1 - 6 88' F. Jamnig
SAK Klagenfurt
0 - 9
Wolfsberger AC 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' S. Weissman
  0 - 2 19' M. Ritzmaier
  0 - 3 25' M. Schmerböck
  0 - 4 30' M. Leitgeb
  0 - 5 50' S. Weissman
  0 - 6 52' M. Schmerböck
I. Klaric 71'  
  0 - 7 81' M. Liendl
  0 - 8 83' A. Niangbo
  0 - 9 90' R. Schmid
Leobendorf
0 - 5
Blau-Weiß Linz 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Stevanovic 34'  
P. Batoha 34'  
  42' M. Grasegger
  52' M. Brandner
  0 - 1 57' L. Tursch
  60' T. Gemicibaşi
  0 - 2 75' F. Schubert
  0 - 3 79' N. Edokpolor
  0 - 4 85' F. Schubert
  0 - 5 90' F. Schubert
St. Anna
1 - 0
Kalsdorf 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' D. Vujčič
F. Weissenbrunner 8' 1 - 0  
  41' J. Volmajer
L. Šalamun 79'  
J. Petric 82'  
Traiskirchen
1 - 5
SV Horn II 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' E. Kara
  0 - 2 16' M. Toth
  0 - 3 34' E. Kara
R. Linhart 50' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 80' F. Faletar
  1 - 5 89' M. Hausjell
Union Edelweiß
0 - 5
Admira 0-3H2HOdds+
  6' E. Aiwu
  0 - 1 12' P. Schmidt
D. Goryl 20'  
  0 - 2 32' F. Menig
  0 - 3 42' F. Menig
E. Hasic 48'  
  0 - 4 54' D. Starkl
I. Jurinovic 60'  
  0 - 5 87' S. Paintsil
Union Vöcklamarkt
2 - 6
LASK Linz 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' Klauss
A. Fröschl 27' 1 - 1  
  36' G. Trauner
A. Fröschl 38'  
  1 - 2 50' D. Frieser
  1 - 3 56' P. Michorl
  59' R. Ranftl
M. Olivotto 60' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 74' Klauss
  80' J. Holland
P. Rensch 84'  
  2 - 5 90+1' Y. Otubanjo
  2 - 6 90+3' D. Frieser
[N] Neusiedl
1 - 6
Grazer AK 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' B. Rosenberger
  0 - 2 28' A. Rother
  34' B. Rosenberger
M. Wodicka 44' 1 - 2  
O. Bozkurt 46'  
  1 - 3 47' B. Rosenberger
  1 - 4 56' M. Gantschnig
  1 - 5 60' P. Schellnegger
  1 - 6 70' G. Nutz
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Arambagh
6 - 3
Rahmatgonj MFS 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Rahman 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' S. Zunapio
  29' M. Sharif
  1 - 2 41' S. Rana
M. Chinedu 47' 2 - 2  
P. Biyaga 54' 3 - 2  
M. Jalal Miya 67' 4 - 2  
I. Babakhanov 76' 5 - 2  
P. Biyaga 77' 6 - 2  
  6 - 3 82' S. Zunapio
Sheikh Jamal
2 - 0
Abahani Chittagong 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Kanteh 5' 1 - 0  
S. Kanform 37' 2 - 0  
  80' M. Khan
Abahani
4 - 1
Saif 0-1H2HOdds+
  4' E. Bayisenge
  0 - 1 37' D. Córdoba
Sohel Rana II 41'  
Masih Saighani 44'  
  50' S. Islam
S. Nwadialu 51' 1 - 1  
  53' J. Bhuyan
  56' E. Bayisenge
Masih Saighani 56'  
N. Newaj Jibon 59' 2 - 1  
S. Nwadialu 65' 3 - 1  
M. Mamun 80' 4 - 1  
M. Alam 88'  
Sheikh Russel
1 - 0
Bashundhara Kings 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Ahmed 42'  
A. Azizov 52' 1 - 0  
S. Roghu 86'  
  87' D. Colindres
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Belshina
1 - 1
Krumkachy 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' S. Koshel
  21' A. Miterev
  25' A. Skshinecki
  62' M. Savostikov
A. Novik 81'  
  88' V. Fomichev
A. Yushin 89' 1 - 1  
  90+5' A. Miterev
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 4
Naftan 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' D. Tamelo
  0 - 2 36' A. Krasiy
  0 - 3 38' A. Krasiy
  0 - 4 48' D. Tamelo
  57' A. Shubko
  0 - 5 75' V. Golik
  0 - 6 77' V. Golik
  88' F. Polyakov
E. Belyavski 90+3'  
Orsha
1 - 2
Lida 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Aleksandrovich 16'  
  0 - 1 26' V. Zhurnevich
D. Ivanov 39' 1 - 1  
  82' D. Nechaev
E. Lebedev 86'  
  1 - 2 89' N. Zenko
Smolevichy-STI
1 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' A. Solovey
D. Gomza 24' 1 - 1  
  71' S. Bondarenko
Sputnik
2 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-1H2HOdds+
V. Lagutin 2'  
E. Nikitin 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' D. German
I. Zatenko 68' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 70' V. Demidovich
  2 - 3 71' V. Demidovich
S. Izhakovski 72'  
  74' M. Chizh
  85' V. Yasykevich
  90+1' B. Konevega
Slonim
1 - 0
Baranovichi 0-0H2HOdds+
  1' D. Silinskiy
  37' Y. Podberezskiy
  39' A. Chudukh
  49' N. Valynets
I. Kholodkov 81' 1 - 0  
  83' I. Sushchevich
Volna
2 - 4
Smorgon 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' V. Kozko
D. Gruzhevskiy 18' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 26' V. Ganich
  31' V. Yatskevich
  1 - 3 38' D. Kharnavtsov
D. Gradoboev 44'  
  1 - 4 63' V. Kozko
P. Rassolko 90+4' 2 - 4  
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Uzda
0 - 2
Gorki 0-1H2HOdds 
CIST
3 - 0
Belshina II  H2HOdds 
Ivatsevichi
1 - 0
Kletsk  H2HOdds 
Neman-Agro
1 - 11
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4  H2HOdds 
Oshmyany
1 - 0
Arsenal  H2HOdds 
Osipovichy
3 - 1
Energosbyt-BSATU  H2HOdds 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
1 - 3
SMI Autotrans  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Gorodeya
1 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Yansane
  19' A. Slabashevich
A. Sorokin 42'  
D. Lebedev 54' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 67' D. Komarovski
77'  
Dinamo Brest
4 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Obradović
G. Kiki 23' 1 - 1  
O. Noyok 25'  
P. Nekhajchik 59'  
G. Kiki 61'  
  62' D. Yusov
A. Milevskiy 69' 2 - 1  
  76' R. Begunov
R. Yuzepchukh 87' 3 - 1  
O. Khoblenko 90+4' 4 - 1  
O. Khoblenko 90+4'  
-   Belgium - Super Cup Top▲
Genk
3 - 0
Mechelen 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Dewaest 14' 1 - 0  
S. Dewaest 60' 2 - 0  
  65' R. Schoofs
  66' G. Engvall
D. Vanzeir 83' 3 - 0  
  88' L. Bijker
B. Nygren 88'  
  90+1' J. Van Cleemput
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Velez
1 - 3
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Fanimo
  28' K. Horić
V. Berisha 50' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' M. Crnički
  1 - 3 54' M. Crnički
  65' A. Hiroš
  71' A. Isaković
  78' B. Bajić
  1 - 4 81' N. Dragutinović
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1 - 5
Sloga 0-3H2HOdds+
  12' M. Hasanović
  0 - 1 23' N. Crnkić
Caique 35'  
  0 - 2 36' N. Crnkić
  39' J. Kojić
  0 - 3 44' K. Tojčić
B. Marković 50' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 74' V. Ubiparip
  1 - 5 74' V. Ubiparip
  77' S. Efendić
Zeljeznicar
0 - 0
Borac Banja Luka 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Bojo 80'  
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Cruzeiro U20
0 - 0
Atletico-PR U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Santos
4 - 0
Vitória PE 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Villamizar 23' 1 - 0  
Maurine 36' 2 - 0  
  45' Flaviane
Maria 60' 3 - 0  
S. Jaimes 85' 4 - 0  
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
América RJ
3 - 0
Artsul 1-0H2HOdds 
Angra dos Reis
0 - 1
São Gonçalo EC RJ 0-0H2HOdds 
Audax Rio
2 - 1
Gonçalense 1-0H2HOdds 
Campos AA
0 - 0
Friburguense 0-0H2HOdds 
Duque de Caxias
0 - 0
Bonsucesso 0-0H2HOdds 
Goytacaz
1 - 1
Nova Cidade 1-0H2HOdds 
Olaria
1 - 2
Sampaio Corrêa RJ 0-1H2HOdds 
Serra Macaense
0 - 0
Barra da Tijuca 0-0H2HOdds 
Serrano RJ
3 - 0
Itaboraí 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Cabofriense U20
5 - 0
Macaé U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Catarinense 2 Top▲
Blumenau
0 - 3
Concórdia  H2HOdds 
Camboriú
1 - 0
Guarani de Palhoça 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Desportivo Brasil
2 - 0
Corinthians B  H2HOdds 
EC São Bernardo
1 - 2
São Caetano  H2HOdds 
Nacional SP
1 - 2
Juventus  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Cascavel U19
0 - 1
Operário PR U19  H2HOdds 
Athletico-PR U19
3 - 0
Iraty U19 3-0H2HOdds 
Londrina U19
7 - 0
Apucarana Sports U19  H2HOdds 
Maringá U19
3 - 0
Portuguesa Lond. U19  H2HOdds 
Paranavaí U19
1 - 1
Rolândia U19  H2HOdds 
Toledo U19
1 - 2
Independente SJ U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Amparo
0 - 0
Mauá 0-0H2HOdds 
Catanduva
3 - 3
Fernandópolis 1-0H2HOdds 
Itapirense
3 - 2
VOCEM 1-0H2HOdds 
Matonense
1 - 0
José Bonifácio 1-0H2HOdds 
Rio Branco SP
1 - 2
Marília 1-0H2HOdds 
USAC
0 - 8
Paulista 0-5H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Fluminense 0-1H2HOdds+
  22' Daniel
Yago Pikachu 22'  
Marrony 36'  
  36' Digão
  0 - 1 45+2' Pedro
  57' Digão
  61' Bruno Silva
Leandro Castán 67' 1 - 1  
  74' Frazan
Bruno César 76' 2 - 1  
Bahia
0 - 0
Cruzeiro 0-0H2HOdds+
Arthur Caike 35'  
Arthur Caike 42'  
Ezequiel 56'  
  80' Cacá
Ceará
2 - 0
Palmeiras 1-0H2HOdds+
Luiz Otávio 4'  
Tiago Alves 32' 1 - 0  
  45+2' Felipe Melo
Willian Oliveira 58'  
Leandro Carvalho 72' 2 - 0  
Fernando Sobral 75'  
  75' G. Gómez
CSA
0 - 4
Athletico PR 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' Mádson
Apodi 50'  
  0 - 2 60' Thonny Anderson
  81' Wellington
Jean Cleber 81'  
  0 - 3 86' Léo Cittadini
  0 - 4 90+3' B. Romero
Internacional
1 - 1
Grêmio 1-0H2HOdds+
Heitor 9'  
Paulo Miranda 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' Luan
  77' Thaciano
Rafael Sóbis 83'  
Edenílson 90+7'  
  90+8'
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Vitória
2 - 0
Criciúma 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' Marcos Vinicius
  11' F. Platero
Wesley 32'  
  39' Eduardo
Anselmo Ramon 66' 1 - 0  
  68' Liel
Anselmo Ramon 72' 2 - 0  
Edson 89'  
[N] Oeste
0 - 0
Bragantino 0-0H2HOdds+
Thiaguinho 73'  
  79' Barreto
Vila Nova
1 - 1
América Mineiro 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 58' Juninho
Diego Jussani 78' 1 - 1  
  90' Willian Maranhão
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Guarani 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' Deivid
Nadson 22'  
Murilo 65'  
  78' Diego Giaretta
Naylhor 80'  
  88' Lenon
Operário PR
2 - 1
CRB 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' Willians Santana
Felipe Augusto 60' 1 - 1  
  61' Igor
Lucas Batatinha 67' 2 - 1  
Lucas Gaúcho 72'  
  85' Ferrugem
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
EC São José
3 - 0
Atlético Acreano 1-0H2HOdds+
Karl 7' 1 - 0  
Rafael Goiano 37'  
Cláudio Maradona 43'  
Machado 54' 2 - 0  
  63' Diego
  77' Antonio Douglas
Lucas Jaques 89'  
Tiago Pará 90' 3 - 0  
Botafogo PB
1 - 1
ABC 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' Anderson Rosa
Lula 45'  
  0 - 1 52' Lohan
  74' Saulo
  76' Adalberto
Enercino 78'  
Nando 88' 1 - 1  
Itaqui 88'  
  90+4' Caio
Fred 90+6'  
Globo
2 - 0
Ferroviário 2-0H2HOdds+
Bambam 5' 1 - 0  
Negueba 11' 2 - 0  
  54' Da Silva
Boa
2 - 0
Juventude 1-0H2HOdds+
Gabriel Vieira 37' 1 - 0  
  86'
Daniel Farias 90+3' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Manaus
3 - 0
Caxias 0-0H2HOdds+
Rossini 72' 1 - 0  
Rossini 86' 2 - 0  
Mateus Oliveira 90+4' 3 - 0  
  90+5' Eduardo Diniz
Mateus Oliveira 90+9'  
Patrick Borges 90+10'  
Itabaiana
1 - 0
Ituano 1-0H2HOdds+
Luiz Paulo 8' 1 - 0  
  43' Pacheco
  71' Pegorari
Geovani 85'  
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Hebar 1918
3 - 0
Spartak Pleven 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Angelov 20' 1 - 0  
  63' S. Antonov
A. Georgiev 65' 2 - 0  
N. Hadzhinikolov 90' 3 - 0  
Kariana Erden
1 - 1
Montana 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Halil 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' T. Tasev
  72' V. Hristov
  74' D. Iliev
  80' I. Mihov
G. Tartov 87'  
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 0
Strumska slava 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Gavrilov 9'  
P. Yordanov 27' 1 - 0  
G. Stoichkov 33' 2 - 0  
S. Georgiev 40'  
G. Rusev 61'  
  70' H. Mladenov
Chernomorets Balchik
0 - 1
Pomorie 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Y. Smirnov
  25' Z. Hadzhiev
V. Dobrev 28'  
Daniel Georgiev 35'  
  36' B. Rasim
V. Mitev 44'  
V. Mirchev 47'  
N. Ivanov 60'  
  75' H. Lemperov
  76' Y. Smirnov
  80' M. Tanev
  83' D. Todorov
Lovech
5 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Yordanov 47' 1 - 0  
P. Ganev 47' 2 - 0  
  50' Z. Pehlivanov
D. Bonev 60' 3 - 0  
N. Yankov 65'  
  67' I. Todorov
D. Mitsakov 71' 4 - 0  
I. Kapitanov 80' 5 - 0  
T. Yordanov 89' 6 - 0  
T. Yordanov 89' 7 - 0  
  90' E. Ahmed
Neftohimik
5 - 0
Spartak Varna 2-0H2HOdds+
I. Tsachev 20' 1 - 0  
  20' G. Radev
N. Kostov 22' 2 - 0  
Z. Petkov 39'  
  41' R. Nikolov
Z. Petkov 52' 3 - 0  
M. Georgiev 60'  
  73' N. Tomov
D. Moldovanov 77' 4 - 0  
M. Radev 85'  
R. Apostolov 90+1' 5 - 0  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
CSKA Sofia
1 - 3
Cherno More 0-2H2HOdds+
  19' Rodrigo
  0 - 1 23' I. Isa
Evandro 28'  
  33' V. Popov
  0 - 2 37' Rodrigo
S. Atanasov 40'  
  40' Patrick Andrade
  0 - 3 60' Rodrigo
  62' V. Panayotov
Tiago Rodrigues 67'  
T. Watt 74' 1 - 3  
T. Watt 74'  
  76' T. Panov
  77' A. N'Dongala
  88' V. Popov
Beroe
2 - 4
Ludogorets 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Jorginho
  32' Cicinho
  0 - 2 35' Jorginho
Z. Josipovic 45+3' 1 - 2  
A. Vasilev 52'  
  1 - 3 53' C. Keșerü
  1 - 4 55' C. Keșerü
Z. Josipovic 90' 2 - 4  
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Bati Youth
1 - 5
Electricite du Cambodge 1-3H2HOdds 
Boeung Ket
1 - 1
Cambodia Tiger 1-0H2HOdds 
Soltilo Angkor
0 - 1
Asia Europe University  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - PCSL Top▲
Okanagan
0 - 1
Surrey United  H2HOdds 
Victoria Highlanders II
6 - 0
Kamloops City  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Forge
3 - 1
Valour 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Frano 16'  
E. Cissé 32' 1 - 0  
E. Welshman 37' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 49' T. Attardo
K. Awuah 55'  
K. Thomas 90+4' 3 - 1  
K. Thomas 90+4'  
Pacific
3 - 1
HFX Wanderers 1-1H2HOdds+
  8' P. Schaale
Victor Blasco 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' M. Arnone
Z. Verhoven 26'  
  54' E. John
T. Campbell 61' 2 - 1  
T. Campbell 90+1' 3 - 1  
  90+5' M. Arnone
-   Chile - Chilean Cup Top▲
Unión San Felipe
0 - 1
Audax Italiano 0-1H2HOdds+
Á. Vildozo 16'  
  0 - 1 23' F. Torres
G. Villegas 30'  
  71' Joaquín Muñoz
  72' N. Crovetto
B. Cortés 85'  
  89' A. Martínez
Cobresal
3 - 1
Deportes Iquique 2-1H2HOdds+
C. Muñoz 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' D. Fernández
  45' M. Bravo
F. Reynero 45+1' 2 - 1  
F. Saavedra 64'  
R. Bugueño 69' 3 - 1  
I. Poblete 70'  
M. Vargas 78'  
  86' M. Fuentes
Universidad Chile
2 - 0
Deportes Temuco 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Guerra 9' 1 - 0  
  20' M. Di Benedetto
  23' C. Vergara
L. Aveldaño 38'  
D. Carrasco 45+1'  
N. Guerra 67' 2 - 0  
M. Rodríguez 77'  
  83' D. Arias
  90' B. Taiva
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Everton 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' M. Ceratto
R. López 44' 1 - 0  
P. Magalhaes 50'  
  1 - 1 57' M. Ceratto
A. Contreras 72'  
  85' C. Rodríguez
  86' C. Campestrini
A. Doffo 90+4'  
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
San Antonio Unido
3 - 1
Iberia 1-1H2HOdds+
Z. Vega 14' 1 - 0  
  20' E. Cossio
  1 - 1 30' D. Castillo
Z. Vega 44'  
  50' B. Mirelis
I. Pinilla 62' 2 - 1  
  67' E. Ahumada
H. Suazo 76'  
J. Lagües 80'  
J. Guzmán 83' 3 - 1  
Deportes Vallenar
1 - 0
Colchagua 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Cisterna 21'  
F. Araya 33' 1 - 0  
F. Araya 37'  
A. Salinas 75'  
F. Cordova 76'  
L. Cisterna 77'  
  78' L. Araya
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Guizhou Zhicheng
2 - 0
Meizhou Hakka 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Jelavić 4' 1 - 0  
  26' L. Arsić
Wang Shouting 31'  
  43' Cui Wei
  43' Dori
Sérgio Mota 48' 2 - 0  
  67' Yang Wenji
Zhang Sipeng 80'  
Chen Ji 90+2'  
Xinjiang Tianshan
2 - 5
Qingdao Hainiu 1-3H2HOdds+
Musajan Danyar 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' Shi Zhe
  1 - 2 36' Gao Xiang
  1 - 3 38' Gao Xiang
  1 - 4 45+1' Cleo
  1 - 5 51' Gao Xiang
  1 - 6 75' Y. Touré
  81' Yang Yu
  82' Yaki Yan
Abdusalam Sabit 84' 2 - 6  
Abdusalam Sabit 84' 3 - 6  
Shaanxi Chang'an
3 - 0
Liaoning Kaixin 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' Li Jiahe
Yan Feng 29'  
  37' Zhang Yanjun
Du Junpeng 45'  
A. Alla 45+4'  
Yan Feng 60' 1 - 0  
O. Maritu 65' 2 - 0  
O. Maritu 71' 3 - 0  
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
3 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' Xu Junmin
D. Chima 16' 1 - 1  
Cao Kang 18' 2 - 1  
Yang Lei 68' 3 - 1  
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1 - 0
Beijing BG 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' Yang Yun
B. Gueye 34'  
Li Jian 38'  
Yin Lu 85' 1 - 0  
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
2 - 1
Hangzhou 0-0H2HOdds+
Yang Yiming 6'  
  9' Yue Xin
  13' Tong Lei
  20' Wang Hongyou
  39' Wang Chang
Zhou Jiahao 62'  
Zhou Jiahao 68' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 87' Tan Yang
Matheus Nascimento 89' 2 - 1  
Nantong Zhiyun
0 - 1
Changchun Yatai 0-0H2HOdds+
Liu Wei 87'  
  0 - 1 90' R. Zivkovic
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Guangzhou R&F
0 - 5
Guangzhou Evergrande 0-2H2HOdds+
  10' Wei Shihao
  0 - 1 13' Wei Shihao
Wang Xinhui 40'  
  0 - 2 42' Elkeson
  0 - 3 51' Paulinho
  0 - 4 78' Elkeson
  0 - 5 87' Elkeson
Tianjin Teda
3 - 3
Dalian Professional 2-1H2HOdds+
Liu Yang 25'  
  0 - 1 26' Y. Carrasco
S. Wagner 32' 1 - 1  
F. Acheampong 34' 2 - 1  
  37' Zheng Long
  2 - 2 49' Y. Carrasco
  54' Y. Carrasco
  69' Qin Sheng
F. Acheampong 70' 3 - 2  
  72' Zhu Xiaogang
  3 - 3 85' S. Rondón
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Envigado
1 - 1
Deportivo Pasto 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' J. Guevara
  44' G. Perea
J. Palomino 46'  
L. Tipton 47'  
  51' A. Estupiñán
F. Báez 61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' H. Rojas
N. Giraldo 68'  
A. Zapata 75'  
  86' N. Roa
H. Mendoza 90'  
Unión Magdalena
0 - 0
Atlético Huila 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Valencia 41'  
  45+3' M. López
  49' L. Cardoza
  73' M. Ordóñez
D. González 90+3'  
Cúcuta Deportivo
1 - 0
Santa Fe 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Achucarro 8'  
  28' F. Torijano
H. Mancilla 30'  
  36' F. Arbeláez
L. Miranda 52' 1 - 0  
Deportivo Cali
4 - 0
Jaguares de Córdoba 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' A. Arboleda
A. Palavecino 22'  
M. Cabrera 26' 1 - 0  
C. Rivera 45+2'  
D. Rosero 53' 2 - 0  
J. Dinenno 61' 3 - 0  
A. Palavecino 70' 4 - 0  
  90' F. Mosquera
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Barranquilla
1 - 0
Llaneros 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Rocha 54' 1 - 0  
  67' J. Rodríguez
84'  
Orsomarso
1 - 2
Real Cartagena 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' E. Aguilar
  42' Á. Meléndez
V. Murillo 57'  
V. Montaño 57'  
  58' E. Mosquera
O. Quiñones 65'  
J. Rentería 71' 1 - 1  
  75' L. Sierra
K. Gómez 81'  
  1 - 2 90+2' X. González
Valledupar
1 - 1
Leones FC 0-1H2HOdds+
O. Pérez 21'  
N. Murcia 29'  
  0 - 1 38' K. Aladesanmi
  52' K. Aladesanmi
  58' W. Cruz
C. Cangá 90+2' 1 - 1  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Rijeka
2 - 1
Varaždin 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Murić 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' M. Kolarić
R. Murić 57' 2 - 1  
  63' M. Kolarić
  66' D. Jertec
  90+3' M. Senić
Gorica
1 - 1
Inter Zaprešić 1-0H2HOdds+
  34' T. Mazalović
M. Masłowski 35' 1 - 0  
  39' S. Serderov
  1 - 1 58' A. Bosec
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Baník Sokolov
0 - 0
Hradec Králové 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Hošek 51'  
  64' A. Vlkanova
P. Fišer 81'  
V. Machek 85'  
Dukla Praha
2 - 3
Třinec 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' F. Hlúpik
  0 - 2 25' F. Hlúpik
S. Krunert 30' 1 - 2  
D. Tetour 38'  
L. Holík 54' 2 - 2  
L. Holík 58'  
  73' M. Janošík
  2 - 3 78' D. Gáč
  83' R. Vaněk
Pardubice
2 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov 2-0H2HOdds+
  26' L. Gil
T. Celustka 29' 1 - 0  
L. Gil 43' 2 - 0  
P. Zifčák 45'  
  70' M. Řezáč
  2 - 1 78' D. Březina
  86' A. Batioja
Lisen
2 - 2
Varnsdorf 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Krška 7' 1 - 0  
  12' O. Bláha
  1 - 1 28' J. Barac
G. Elakana 37' 2 - 1  
M. Jeřábek 48'  
  2 - 2 52' D. Breda
V. Minarik 73'  
Prostějov
1 - 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Lutonský 19' 1 - 0  
J. Koudelka 38'  
  39' O. Brejcha
  61' F. Drobílek
M. Sus 71'  
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Opava
1 - 0
Příbram 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' M. Polidar
  24' M. Kodr
  45+1' J. Rezek
P. Zavadil 45+2'  
R. Dedic 85' 1 - 0  
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Zlín 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' A. Fantiš
  49' P. Jiráček
M. Nešpor 61' 1 - 0  
  90' T. Poznar
Slovácko
0 - 2
České Budějovice 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' L. Provod
  21' J. Kulhánek
V. Daníček 29'  
  52' P. Javorek
  55' P. Novak
  80' J. Kladrubský
  0 - 2 85' I. Táborský
Sparta Praha
2 - 0
Jablonec 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Hložek 63' 1 - 0  
  72' M. Kratochvíl
B. Tetteh 76'  
G. Kanga 83' 2 - 0  
-   Dominican Republic - Liga Mayor Top▲
Atlántico
0 - 0
Delfines Del Este 0-0H2HOdds 
Atlético de SF
1 - 0
Moca 0-0H2HOdds+
W. Aristide 63' 1 - 0  
Universidad O&M
1 - 0
Don Bosco Jarabacoa 0-0H2HOdds+
89' 1 - 0  
Vega Real
0 - 0
Deportivo Pantoja 0-0H2HOdds 
Cibao
2 - 0
Barcelona Atletico 1-0H2HOdds+
R. García 26' 1 - 0  
83' 2 - 0  
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Emelec
0 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca 0-1H2HOdds+
  6' J. Ortiz
  0 - 1 9' J. Uchuari
R. Johnson 22'  
G. Cortéz 31'  
  45' J. Uchuari
E. Pernía 63'  
  77' J.Bolaños
E. Pernía 79'  
  81' K. Jiménez
L. Vega 81'  
Delfin
1 - 1
El Nacional 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' L. Arce
P. Perlaza 42'  
B. Piñatares 46'  
B. Piñatares 48' 1 - 1  
  49' Juan Lara
Olmedo
1 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Carabalí 7' 1 - 0  
W. Cevallos 30'  
J. Mendoza 35'  
  45+1' N. Folleco
Á. Viotti 71'  
N. Ortiz 80'  
Universidad Católica
1 - 1
Aucas 1-1H2HOdds+
  21' M. Mosquera
A. Godoy 24'  
J. Chala 27'  
  0 - 1 28' P. Burzio
B. Vides 37'  
B. Vides 37' 1 - 1  
  41' J. Tévez
G. Cortez 43'  
  46' M. Perlaza
  51' L. Romero
  55' V. Figueroa
G. De Los Santos 56'  
M. Rodríguez 75'  
M. Rodríguez 84'  
  90' M. Perlaza
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
LDU Loja
0 - 0
Gualaceo 0-0H2HOdds 
Orense
2 - 2
LDU Portoviejo 2-1H2HOdds+
W. Valencia 5' 1 - 0  
F. Araújo 16' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 42' F. Laurito
  2 - 2 53' M. Quiñónez
Clan Juvenil
1 - 1
Duros del Balón 0-0H2HOdds+
  58'
  0 - 1 68' A. Gauna
75' 1 - 1  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Elva
3 - 1
Tartu Welco 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Samoilov 6' 1 - 0  
V. Maidla 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 22' A. Porila
T. Timm 89' 3 - 1  
Flora II
2 - 0
Rakvere Tarvas 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' M. Kuokkanen
M. Paskotši 58'  
  71'
M. Schjonning-Larsen 74' 1 - 0  
A. Šapovalov 77' 2 - 0  
Levadia II
3 - 3
Legion 1-2H2HOdds+
M. Veering 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' S. Tšendei
  1 - 2 24' R. Alijev
E. Kruglov 52'  
E. Utgof 69' 2 - 2  
74'  
  75'
79'  
A. Krutogolov 83' 3 - 2  
  88'
  3 - 3 90+6' D. Vnukov
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Tammeka
2 - 2
Tallinna Kalev 0-2H2HOdds+
  18' D. Sõtšugov
  0 - 1 26' W. Alli
  0 - 2 44' A. Raudsepp
T. Tekko 48' 1 - 2  
T. Tekko 49'  
M. Järviste 54'  
T. Tekko 66' 2 - 2  
  67' R. Lee
J. Kartsep 90'  
-   Europe - Euro U19 Top▲
Portugal U19
4 - 0
Armenia U19 1-0H2HOdds+
  33' N. Alaverdyan
V. Ferreira 34' 1 - 0  
J. Mario 50' 2 - 0  
T. Gouveia 67' 3 - 0  
T. Gouveia 88' 4 - 0  
Spain U19
2 - 1
Italy U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  7' G. Ferrarini
  0 - 1 35' D. Merola
Hugo Sanmartín 52'  
P. Gozzi 61' 1 - 1  
Antonio Blanco 64'  
  66' D. Merola
  67' I. Udogie
A. Ruiz 68' 2 - 1  
  82' N. Fagioli
E. Garcia 82'  
  84' I. Udogie
G. Victor 88'  
  90+3' S. Ricci
  90+4' L. Gavioli
-   Faroe Islands - 1. Deild Top▲
B71
1 - 2
HB II  H2HOdds 
Víkingur II
3 - 1
NSÍ II  H2HOdds 
KÍ II
4 - 1
B36 II  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
EPS
0 - 0
FC Espoo 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Tallqvist 59'  
Honka Akatemia
1 - 1
P-Iirot 1-0H2HOdds+
  5' J. Torkkeli
I. Värtinen 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' T. Silvennoinen
  68' E. Kaipio
A. Ropa 70'  
KaaPo
0 - 1
Gnistan 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Valtanen 26'  
  46' B. Thurling
P. Tenho 57'  
  0 - 1 81' A. Akbar
KajHa
1 - 4
KuFu-98 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' E. Varis
  0 - 2 18' T. Heiskanen
J. Rissanen 21'  
K. Jawanmiri 36'  
  0 - 3 78' Jere Hiltunen
P. Aremu 87' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 89' E. Pellikka
KäPa
3 - 1
SalPa 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kauppila 9' 1 - 0  
M. Kauppila 10'  
A. Eerola 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' S. Aaltonen
A. Eerola 72' 3 - 1  
SJK Akatemia
0 - 0
OLS 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' M. Ala-Porkkunen
  32' M. Koskela
Vaajakoski
0 - 3
JBK 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' J. Ihalainen
J. Haapasaari 35'  
P. Friman 56'  
  0 - 1 57' W. Inalien
  0 - 2 63' K. Larsson
  0 - 3 63' K. Larsson
  0 - 4 90+4' A. Söderman
JS Hercules
5 - 1
VPS II 3-0H2HOdds+
N. Amokachi 18' 1 - 0  
N. Amokachi 30' 2 - 0  
S. Karjalainen 42' 3 - 0  
  56' V. Lehtonen
G. Tangko 58' 4 - 0  
G. Tangko 60' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 67' V. Lehtonen
  82' G. Lo Giudice
  90+1' P. Ahola
-   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women Top▲
Honka W
5 - 1
Ilves W  H2HOdds+
A. Miettunen 24' 1 - 0  
D. Leskinen 31' 2 - 0  
A. Miettunen 39' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 52' A. Rasinen
M. Punsar 67' 4 - 1  
K. Karppinen 71' 5 - 1  
  88' J. Kantanen
ONS W
2 - 3
JyPK W  H2HOdds+
S. Tuominen 12' 1 - 0  
I. Ruuskanen 36'  
  1 - 1 64' J. Gosselin
  1 - 2 68' J. Gosselin
S. Tuominen 81'  
  82' L. Mankki
S. Mason 85'  
  1 - 3 86' J. Gosselin
S. Mason 88' 2 - 3  
TiPS W
1 - 0
TPS W  H2HOdds+
J. Topra 12' 1 - 0  
Ronja Isokääntä 45+2'  
  88' N. Lehtilä
Åland United
1 - 1
HJK W  H2HOdds+
  33' A. Riefner
I. Mattsson 62' 1 - 0  
  87' A. Auvinen
  1 - 1 90+5' E. Tulkki
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
Åland
0 - 1
SoVo  H2HOdds 
JIK
2 - 5
Inter Turku II  H2HOdds 
JPS
2 - 0
LehPa  H2HOdds 
HJS Akatemia
5 - 0
Loiske  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
Ilves
1 - 1
HJK 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' W. Parra
  0 - 1 55' R. Riski
B. Mensah 68'  
  86' N. Alho
  86' N. Alho
  90' S. Väänänen
  90+1' Rafinha
  90+1' R. Peiponen
L. Ala-Myllymäki 90+3' 1 - 1  
KPV
1 - 2
SJK 0-1H2HOdds+
  41' Batista
  0 - 1 45+1' J. Arthur
  56' T. Elhi
S. Roiha 59' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 78' Batista
J. Pikkarainen 83'  
VPS
1 - 1
Lahti 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Sillah 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' P. Lampinen
J. Häkkinen 64'  
  67' M. Klinga
  78' J. Amione
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
EIF
0 - 2
Kajaani 0-2H2HOdds+
  30' T. Hoffren
W. Lindqvist 43'  
  0 - 1 45' J. Castañeda
  0 - 2 45+3' M. Juntunen
A. Ollila 50'  
J. Fagerström 73'  
  80' J. Castañeda
TPS
2 - 3
Haka 0-2H2HOdds+
  30' J. Bushue
  0 - 1 35' S. Ojala
  0 - 2 43' S. Ojala
E. Espinosa 53' 1 - 2  
J. Latonen 68'  
T. Varmanen 69'  
  1 - 3 83' V. Starck
M. Hradecky 88' 2 - 3  
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Hansa Rostock
3 - 3
Viktoria Köln 3-1H2HOdds+
B. Kyere-Mensah 9' 1 - 0  
P. Breier 13' 2 - 0  
A. Opoku 19' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 27' A. Bunjaku
  3 - 2 49' K. Holzweiler
  3 - 3 62' A. Bunjaku
A. Opoku 64'  
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Unterhaching 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' M. Heinrich
F. Pick 19' 1 - 0  
C. Sickinger 30'  
  48' C. Greger
  1 - 1 50' L. Hufnagel
C. Kühlwetter 70'  
  71' M. Dombrowka
K. Kraus 82'  
Meppen
0 - 2
Zwickau 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' D. Frick
F. Egerer 28'  
  40' L. Jensen
  0 - 1 55' G. Wegkamp
  83' R. König
  84' R. Lange
  0 - 2 87' R. König
J. Jesgarzewski 90+1'  
MSV Duisburg
4 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1-1H2HOdds+
V. Vermeij 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' D. Imbongo
M. Stoppelkamp 54' 2 - 1  
M. Stoppelkamp 56' 3 - 1  
C. Krempicki 60' 4 - 1  
Würzburger Kickers
3 - 1
Bayern München II 1-0H2HOdds+
  8' M. Welzmüller
L. Pfeiffer 9' 1 - 0  
L. Pfeiffer 33'  
D. Hägele 41'  
  60'
  1 - 1 77' O. Wriedt
F. Kaufmann 80' 2 - 1  
  81'
D. Gnaase 82' 3 - 1  
D. Baumann 90+1'  
Magdeburg
2 - 4
Eintracht Braunschweig 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Kobylański
S. Bertram 12' 1 - 1  
  14' M. Bär
  1 - 2 18' M. Kobylański
  1 - 3 32' M. Bär
  42' B. Kessel
M. Costly 42'  
C. Beck 51' 2 - 3  
T. Perthel 68'  
  83' M. Kobylański
B. Rother 84'  
  2 - 4 90+6' M. Kobylański
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord Top▲
Eintracht Bamberg
6 - 4
Bayern Hof 2-2H2HOdds 
Seligenporten
4 - 1
Karlburg 3-1H2HOdds 
Ansbach
1 - 3
Abtswind 0-1H2HOdds 
ATSV Erlangen
0 - 5
Vilzing 0-2H2HOdds 
Gebenbach
1 - 2
Großbardorf 1-1H2HOdds 
Viktoria Kahl
1 - 1
Sand 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd Top▲
Ismaning
1 - 2
Kottern 0-1H2HOdds 
Türkspor Augsburg
2 - 3
1860 München II 1-3H2HOdds 
Kirchanschöring
1 - 0
Schwaben Augsburg 1-0H2HOdds 
Nördlingen
1 - 1
Hankofen-Hailing 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
Aubstadt
2 - 0
Heimstetten 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Dellinger 46'  
M. Thomann 54'  
M. Dellinger 66' 1 - 0  
T. Pitter 77'  
C. Schmidt 82' 2 - 0  
  86' M. Hannemann
Eichstätt
7 - 0
Schalding-Heining 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Eberle 12' 1 - 0  
F. Eberle 30' 2 - 0  
D. Wolfsteiner 39'  
C. Heinloth 48' 3 - 0  
F. Eberle 54' 4 - 0  
F. Eberle 60' 5 - 0  
P. Federl 78' 6 - 0  
P. Federl 83' 7 - 0  
  87' M. Schöller
  87' C. Brückl
Greuther Fürth II
0 - 0
Schweinfurt 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Kirsch 89'  
Nürnberg II
1 - 0
Memmingen 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Schleimer 6' 1 - 0  
L. Schleimer 23'  
P. Harlaß 44'  
  60' L. Rietzler
  70' M. Nickel
F. Schimmel 75'  
  78' D. Remiger
  83' M. Greisel
Türkgücü-Ataspor
3 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Zorba 12'  
  17' T. Schulz
Y. Yilmaz 35' 1 - 0  
  37' B. Baier
B. Kirsch 43'  
  48' H. Boutakhrit
  1 - 1 56' M. Grünewald
  61' P. Beinenz
  67' M. Grünewald
D. Weiß 78' 2 - 1  
P. Hasenhüttl 86' 3 - 1  
D. Weiß 90+1'  
Y. Yilmaz 90+2'  
Bayreuth
1 - 3
Garching 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' D. Niebauer
  0 - 2 21' T. Weber
  0 - 3 32' P. Walter
A. Makarenko 33' 1 - 3  
  46' T. Zimmerschied
-   Iceland - 2. Deild Top▲
Vídir
2 - 0
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj. 0-0H2HOdds+
60' 1 - 0  
71' 2 - 0  
Fjardabyggd
1 - 3
Selfoss 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' H. Tokić
  0 - 2 52' B. Eythorsson
  0 - 3 66' A. Sveins­son
G. Magnusson 86' 1 - 3  
ÍR
2 - 0
Tindastóll 2-0H2HOdds+
27' 1 - 0  
29' 2 - 0  
Vestri
1 - 0
Völsungur 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Garðarsson 75' 1 - 0  
-   Iceland - 3. Deild Top▲
Einherji
2 - 0
Skallagrímur  H2HOdds 
Höttur / Huginn
1 - 2
Kórdrengir  H2HOdds 
Sindri
2 - 2
Reynir  H2HOdds 
KF
3 - 2
Álftanes 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - 4. Deild Top▲
KFS
2 - 2
Ellidi  H2HOdds 
Árborg
1 - 1
Samherjar  H2HOdds 
Kormákur / Hvöt
8 - 1
Afríka  H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin Top▲
Grótta
2 - 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Hardarson 47' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' E. Keke
S. Björnsson 68'  
  69' E. Keke
  1 - 2 71' H. Willard
  1 - 3 71' H. Willard
  89'
O. Thorlacius 90+3' 2 - 3  
Haukar
1 - 5
Fjölnir 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Guðmundur Karl Guðmundsson
  0 - 2 6' A. Ásþórsson
A. Aðal­geirs­son 11' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 13' I. Sigurdsson
  1 - 4 50' I. Sigurdsson
  62' R. Christiansen
  1 - 5 65' P. Gíslason
  69' A. Ásþórsson
Njardvík
2 - 3
Thróttur Reykjavík 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Rafael Victor
I. Prskalo 32' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 59' S. Scheving
  1 - 3 63' Rafael Victor
  68' Rafael Victor
I. Prskalo 77' 2 - 3  
Afturelding
1 - 2
Thór 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' B. Viðarsson
58'  
  63' S. Jónsson
A. Jónasson 71' 1 - 1  
90'  
  1 - 2 90+1' D. Gavrić
Magni
0 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavík 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' D. Matthíasson
  0 - 2 72' V. Dimitrijevic
  0 - 3 77' S. Birgisson
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Madura United
1 - 0
Arema 0-0H2HOdds+
  66' A. Munawar
A. Vermansyah 67' 1 - 0  
Jaime 88'  
S. Tama 90+1'  
S. Abimanyu 90+3'  
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
Madura
0 - 1
Persis Solo 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 61' P. Usman
Persatu Tuban
0 - 2
PSIM Yogyakarta 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' I. Pratama
  0 - 2 75'
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 2
Persik Kediri 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 63'
  0 - 2 71'
-   Indonesia - Piala Indonesia Top▲
Persija
1 - 0
PSM 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Prabowo 87' 1 - 0  
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Consadole Sapporo
5 - 2
Shonan Bellmare 2-1H2HOdds+
R. Shindo 18' 1 - 0  
J. Bothroyd 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' K. Ohno
  44' Leandro Freire
T. Arano 60'  
J. Bothroyd 71' 3 - 1  
Anderson Lopes 80' 4 - 1  
C. Songkrasin 84' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 90+4' R. Noda
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' Douglas Vieira
  0 - 1 51' Y. Kashiwa
D. Maeda 70' 1 - 1  
  77' Y. Nogami
  1 - 2 85' Patric
  90+4' Rhayner