Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

20 Sep | 21 Sep | 22 Sep | 23 Sep | 24 Sep | 25 Sep | 26 Sep | 27 Sep

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Besa Kavajë
2 - 0
Elbasani 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Çelhaka 35' 1 - 0  
T. Cara 51'  
A. Çelhaka 65' 2 - 0  
  84' E. Dishani
Devolli
0 - 0
Oriku 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' J. Gjinaj
  48' L. Metaj
  62' E. Mersini
  67' Lincoln
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 0
Shkumbini Peqin 0-0H2HOdds+
X. Boçi 18'  
  51' V. Gjyla
  53' D. Ramazani
T. Daja 70'  
  90+2' E. Eyoh
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1 - 0
Burreli 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' A. Mitraj
A. Dimo 41'  
A. Jaupaj 56'  
  62' S. Gjonaj
J. Vogli 74'  
  74' D. Kurbneshi
A. Dimo 90' 1 - 0  
Erzeni Shijak
0 - 0
Tërbuni Pukë 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' M. Metani
  41' M. Dodaj
  63' G. Osmanollaj
  90' D. Myrta
  90' A. Mezini
Kastrioti Krujë
0 - 0
Besëlidhja Lezhë 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Marku 30'  
S. Neziri 40'  
  57' A. Sheta
  76' F. Përgjoni
  87' I. Camara
Korabi Peshkopi
3 - 0
Veleçiku Koplik 3-0H2HOdds+
  8' S. Kaçupaj
X. Skuka 9' 1 - 0  
X. Reçi 21'  
X. Skuka 29' 2 - 0  
G. Hysi 39' 3 - 0  
R. Raza 60'  
X. Skuka 90'  
Pogradeci
3 - 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' S. Lilaj
A. Alillari 56' 1 - 0  
A. Alillari 58' 2 - 0  
A. Alillari 71' 3 - 0  
  88' S. Gjokeja
Shënkolli
1 - 1
Turbina Cërrik 0-0H2HOdds+
Armando Gega 15'  
  30' A. Koldashi
  0 - 1 66' M. Peçi
Ruben Danaj 69' 1 - 1  
  69' X. Turhani
I. Gruda 72'  
R. Pllumbi 75'  
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Partizani Tirana
1 - 1
Bylis Ballsh 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' E. Turabov
A. Romero 62'  
  62' D. Mëllugja
  64' S. Ujka
  70' D. Bicaj
A. Peposhi 72' 1 - 0  
E. Bitri 88'  
  1 - 1 90+3' O. Ntephe
Skënderbeu Korçë
1 - 0
Teuta Durrës 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Gripshi 12'  
A. Pollozhani 17'  
B. Krasniqi 19' 1 - 0  
B. Dita 47'  
M. Turtulli 55'  
S. Taipi 69'  
  72' R. Gashi
  74' A. Aleksi
  84' R. Arapi
Kukësi
2 - 1
Tirana 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Abazaj 17' 1 - 0  
V. Shkurtaj 48' 2 - 0  
  50' G. Halili
  54' Elton Calé
E. Maliki 60'  
  69' E. Hoxhallari
  2 - 1 83' W. Cobbinah
  86' M. Ngoo
  90+2' T. Osmani
B. Musolli 90+3'  
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
Amal Bou Saâda
0 - 0
MC Saïda 0-0H2HOdds 
Arzew
2 - 1
USM El Harrach 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Benmeghit 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47'
86' 2 - 1  
Olympique Médéa
2 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet 0-0H2HOdds+
48' 1 - 0  
90+2' 2 - 0  
RC Arbaâ
1 - 3
AS Khroub 1-2H2HOdds+
I. Saidani 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' Kabri
  1 - 2 44' Kabri
  1 - 3 70' Remache
RC Relizane
1 - 0
MO Béjaïa 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Derrag 88' 1 - 0  
JSM Béjaïa
1 - 2
JSM Skikda 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24'
31' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58'
63' 2 - 2  
MC El Eulma
0 - 0
Annaba 0-0H2HOdds 
Tlemcen
2 - 0
ASM Oran 2-0H2HOdds+
Z. Brixi Reguig 11' 1 - 0  
F. Boulemdais 45+4' 2 - 0  
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Penya Encarnada
0 - 0
Lusitanos 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
1º de Maio
0 - 1
Wiliete  H2HOdds 
Progresso
2 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda  H2HOdds 
Sagrada Esperança
1 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
San Telmo
2 - 1
Sacachispas 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Jara 0'  
A. Zurita 0'  
D. Toledo 0'  
  0' G. Minguillón
  0' F. Martínez
L. Hertel 69' 1 - 0  
D. Toledo 87' 2 - 0  
  89' L. Fernández
  2 - 1 90+3' A. Zurita
Flandria
0 - 1
Almirante Brown 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 88' Á. López
Los Andes
0 - 1
Fénix 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Contreras 0'  
M. Levi 0'  
W. Mazzolatti 0'  
  0' C. Kletnicki
  0' E. Gianunzio
  0 - 1 1' S. Camacho
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 1
Nueva Chicago 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' F. Mater
C. Bordacahar 28' 1 - 1  
T. Asprea 58' 2 - 1  
F. Miranda 59'  
  72' A. Juárez
  78' M. Asenjo
Temperley
1 - 2
Estudiantes Caseros 0-1H2HOdds+
  10' M. Garay
  0 - 1 25' M. Garay
  33' L. González
N. Demartini 35'  
M. González 42'  
F. Fattori 59' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 79' C. Lattanzio
S. Prieto 84'  
N. Demartini 90+4'  
All Boys
2 - 1
Atlético Rafaela 2-1H2HOdds+
F. Parra 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' I. Protti
M. Iacobellis 22' 2 - 1  
  55' A. Niz
M. Vaccaneo 60'  
  61' L. Blondel
  62' R. Pérez
Almagro
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' S. Sánchez
  78' A. Robledo
R. Arias 90+2'  
Atlanta
2 - 1
Guillermo Brown 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Flores 7'  
  19' L. Lugarzo
J. Valdez 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' N. Caro
D. Herner 38' 2 - 1  
  41' M. Acosta
  45' J. Bonetto
F. Pedrozo 88'  
Villa Dálmine
3 - 0
Deportivo Riestra 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Sánchez 35' 1 - 0  
F. Brener 37' 2 - 0  
F. Affranchino 45+1'  
M. Arturia 65'  
  69' J. Goitía
F. Brener 71' 3 - 0  
J. Ojeda 90+1'  
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Midland
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo 0-0H2HOdds 
Cañuelas
1 - 1
Deportivo Español 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Maidana 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' A. Lezcano
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Juventud Unida G.
1 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo  H2HOdds 
Liniers
4 - 1
Lugano 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Castano 10' 1 - 0  
S. Szerdi 25' 2 - 0  
  31' L. Tiedemann
  2 - 1 51' M. Araujo
I. Lynch 61' 3 - 1  
O. Romero 74' 4 - 1  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Argentinos Juniors
3 - 1
Central Cordoba SdE 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Gómez 5'  
  34' F. Melivillo
C. Quintana 47' 1 - 0  
G. Hauche 51' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 52' G. Núñez
S. Silva 87' 3 - 1  
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Patronato 1-0H2HOdds+
  4' M. Abero
  14' S. Briñone
I. Gómez 28' 1 - 0  
  61' D. Miloc
  81' C. Chimino
G. Jara 90+4'  
  90+4' M. Escudero
J. Fuentes 90+4'  
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 1
Huracán 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' C. Araujo
R. Loaiza 45'  
  0 - 1 56' R. Gómez
  72' C. Araujo
H. Martínez 90+2'  
San Lorenzo
0 - 2
Boca Juniors 0-1H2HOdds+
  17' L. López
L. Menossi 21'  
  0 - 1 44' L. López
A. Bareiro 63'  
Óscar Romero 75'  
  75' E. Reynoso
  0 - 2 90+3' J. Hurtado
Atlético Tucumán
0 - 1
Independiente 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Cabral 13'  
L. Heredia 16'  
  18' C. Benavídez
  25' A. Franco
M. Ortiz 26'  
  32' G. Silva
B. Bianchi 45+1'  
  0 - 1 62' S. Palacios
J. Toledo 65'  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Alashkert
2 - 0
Gandzasar 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Grigoryan 38' 1 - 0  
  89'
M. Manasyan 90+4' 2 - 0  
Shirak
1 - 0
Ararat-Armenia 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kone 29' 1 - 0  
M. Bakayoko 44'  
  85' G. Pashov
S. Udo 90+1'  
Yerevan
0 - 1
Banants 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' M. Brtan
P. Demidchik 56'  
  0 - 1 64' E. Kobzar
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Toowong
0 - 2
Albany Creek Excelsior 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - NPL Finals Top▲
Maitland
3 - 2
Devonport City 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Thompson 13' 1 - 0  
M. Thompson 22' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 25' M. Barnard
Z. Thomas 54'  
  64' K. Mulraney
S. Pratt 71' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 86' C. Bidwell
  90+1' Jack Dance
Wollongong Wolves
5 - 1
Canberra Olympic 2-0H2HOdds+
  18' L. Olrik
L. Scott 36' 1 - 0  
T. James 42' 2 - 0  
J. Stojcevski 49' 3 - 0  
N. Littler 53' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 57' N. Popovich
L. Scott 59'  
  66' J. Kelly
S. Dimoski 88' 5 - 1  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Liefering
2 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Adeyemi 19' 1 - 0  
  42' E. Yildirim
  47' S. Meusburger
  53' K. Conte
  1 - 1 59' E. Yildirim
K. Adeyemi 66' 2 - 1  
K. Adeyemi 72'  
  2 - 2 80' S. Faleye
  88' K. Conte
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 3
Dornbirn 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Becirovic 11'  
  0 - 1 26' E. Shabani
  35' A. Kircher
S. Boenisch 56'  
S. Boenisch 60'  
  0 - 2 60' A. Omerovic
  0 - 3 70' L. Fridrikas
  76' F. Joppi
  88'
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Bad Sauerbrunn
? - ?
Oberwart / Rotenturm  H2HOdds 
Eltendorf
? - ?
Leithaprodersdorf  H2HOdds 
Güssing
? - ?
Deutschkreutz  H2HOdds 
Kohfidisch
? - ?
Pinkafeld  H2HOdds 
Oberpetersdorf
? - ?
Horitschon  H2HOdds 
St. Margarethen
? - ?
Markt Allhau  H2HOdds 
Ritzing
? - ?
Siegendorf  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Ried II
1 - 2
Kalsdorf 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' C. Deutschmann
F. Hebesberger 52' 1 - 1  
  70' P. Paric
  1 - 2 84' D. Vujčič
  90+2' J. Volmajer
F. Hebesberger 90+3'  
Wolfsberger AC II
1 - 0
Wolfsberg 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Schifferl 54'  
M. Holzer 63'  
  68' Bae Joon-Ryeol
L. Vielgut 79' 1 - 0  
Gurten
0 - 1
Allerheiligen 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Zirnitzer 51'  
  55' L. Puster
  0 - 1 62' D. Bernsteiner
  83' L. Überbacher
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Wiener Viktoria
5 - 0
Wiener Neustadt 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Bazzi 2' 1 - 0  
D. Lazarevic 13' 2 - 0  
O. Köse 49' 3 - 0  
O. Köse 55' 4 - 0  
D. Bakici 62' 5 - 0  
  73' A. Mujkić
D. Bakici 80'  
Leobendorf
2 - 3
Stripfing 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Tiffner 5' 1 - 0  
  44' M. Popp
  1 - 1 50' R. Kienast
  1 - 2 60' M. Miesenböck
C. Kayhan 71' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 75' R. Kienast
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Hohenems
3 - 3
Dornbirner SV 1-2H2HOdds+
J. Stefanon 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' Junior Cordeiro
  1 - 2 41' A. Röser
S. Drobnak 42'  
  1 - 3 47' A. Röser
J. Klammer 58'  
  65' J. Erhart
J. Klammer 75' 2 - 3  
D. Fessler 90+2' 3 - 3  
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
3 - 0
Wolfurt 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Trailovic 32' 1 - 0  
  34' P. Muxel
D. Kloser 36'  
Thomas 60' 2 - 0  
P. Martinovic 71'  
  73' M. Schertler
A. Martinovic 75' 3 - 0  
C. Streitler 75'  
  88' S. Mentin
Lauterach
1 - 1
Langenegg 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' T. Dür
  34' M. Möß
K. Kocabay 36' 1 - 1  
E. Kloser 47'  
  50' Marcel Maldoner I
  62' J. Karg
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Admira
1 - 1
St. Pölten 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' M. Rasner
K. Pusch 23' 1 - 0  
  24' D. Hofbauer
  61' R. Ljubicic
  83' G. Davies
  84' Luan
M. Hjulmand 89'  
  1 - 1 90+3' Issiaka Ouédraogo
Mattersburg
3 - 3
Sturm Graz 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Gruber 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' A. Avlonitis
  1 - 2 24' P. Erhardt
  40' O. Kiteishvili
P. Bürger 41'  
P. Bürger 58' 2 - 2  
N. Malic 68'  
  2 - 3 79' T. Röcher
T. Mahrer 81'  
P. Salomon 85'  
A. Gruber 90+2' 3 - 3  
  90+4' Juan Domínguez
  90+5' J. Jantscher
Wattens
0 - 2
Rapid Wien 0-0H2HOdds+
Ione Cabrera 40'  
  0 - 1 54' K. Arase
D. Gugganig 64'  
  0 - 2 71' M. Barać
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sumqayıt
1 - 0
Sabah 1-0H2HOdds+
1'  
  24'
  27'
S. Taşqın 33' 1 - 0  
37'  
  37'
  69'
71'  
74'  
M. Sharifi 77'  
  77'
  1 - 1 88'
Sebail
1 - 1
Qabala 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' R. Muradov
  45+4'
  58'
59'  
  64'
A. Ramazanov 68' 1 - 1  
  71'
  90+1'
90+2'  
  90+3'
-   Bahrain - Premier League Top▲
[N] Al-Najma
4 - 1
Al Hala 2-0H2HOdds+
Salem Adel 9' 1 - 0  
Ali Madan 43' 2 - 0  
Ali Redha Abdulhusain 61' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 80' Yousef Yacoub
Samoal Al Sir 90+2' 4 - 1  
Busaiteen
1 - 1
Manama 1-0H2HOdds+
Mohamed Khalid Shahin 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' Pedro
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Smolevichy-STI
1 - 0
Volna 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' P. Rassolko
I. Raschenya 27'  
A. Dzhigero 35'  
Y. Barsukov 52' 1 - 0  
  55' A. Demidovich
Baranovichi
0 - 2
Orsha 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' A. Aleksandrovich
  0 - 2 7' Y. Zemko
D. Silinskiy 29'  
D. Bykov 38'  
  62' M. Kalinchenko
  75' Y. Zemko
  82' A. Aleksandrovich
  90+3' N. Kostomarov
Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 0
Lida 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Kukharenok 15'  
V. Starostin 24'  
  30' I. Boltrushevich
E. Khanenya 35'  
D. Kozlovskiy 41' 1 - 0  
  77' A. Mayboroda
Granit
3 - 4
Naftan 3-3H2HOdds+
V. Dybin 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' A. Kleschenok
R. Kozel 24' 2 - 1  
  25' A. Plyasunov
  2 - 2 29' A. Laval
A. Levkovets 36' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 43' A. Laval
  44' D. Borisov
A. Levkovets 54'  
  3 - 4 55' D. Tamelo
  75' D. Golenko
A. Belezyak 81'  
Slonim
1 - 0
Sputnik 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Kharlanov 21'  
I. Trachinski 67' 1 - 0  
W. Berg 73'  
Smorgon
0 - 3
Ruh Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' P. Sedko
  0 - 1 62' V. Demidovich
  63' V. Demidovich
  70' D. Grechiho
  74' V. Yasykevich
I. Kisel 78'  
  0 - 2 88' D. Grechiho
D. Gruzhevskiy 90+1'  
  0 - 3 90+5' D. Sibelev
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 - 2
Belshina 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' A. Yushin
I. Luzan 34'  
K. Shakurov 62' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 63' E. Skoblikov
A. Prokopenko 64'  
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
CIST
4 - 0
Neman-Agro  H2HOdds 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 4
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4  H2HOdds 
Arsenal
8 - 0
Kletsk  H2HOdds 
Gorki
2 - 4
Energosbyt-BSATU  H2HOdds 
Oshmyany
2 - 0
Viktoriya Maryina Horka  H2HOdds 
Uzda
1 - 3
Ivatsevichi  H2HOdds 
Belshina II
1 - 3
SMI Autotrans  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Slutsk
1 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2HOdds+
2'  
A. Anyukevich 3'  
  0 - 1 3' M. Obradović
A. Serdyuk 24'  
  31' I. Kuzminok
A. Serdyuk 45' 1 - 1  
S. Takulov 60'  
C. Kouadio 65'  
S. Takulov 75'  
  87' A. Shchadin
  90' V. Gorbachik
  1 - 2 90+1' A. Shchadin
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' A. Batishchev
  44'
A. Legchilin 47' 1 - 0  
Shakhtyor
4 - 0
Vitebsk 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Szoke 4' 1 - 0  
D. Bodul 8' 2 - 0  
  30' Maranhão
S. Balanovich 35'  
  36' Diego Carioca
D. Bodul 38' 3 - 0  
  47' A. Skitov
  49' A. Khubutia
A. Sachivko 63' 4 - 0  
E. Bakaj 69'  
Tarpeda
0 - 3
BATE -H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
Genk II W
3 - 4
Standard Liège II W  H2HOdds 
Kontich W
3 - 1
Eva's Tienen  H2HOdds 
Massenhoven W
0 - 0
Gent II W 0-0H2HOdds 
Moldavo W
4 - 2
Famkes Merkem  H2HOdds 
OH Leuven II
2 - 5
Eendracht Aalst W  H2HOdds 
Tongeren W
C - C
Zulte-Waregem W  H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1 - 0
White Star Woluwé W  H2HOdds 
Mechelen
0 - 4
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Couvin-Mariembourg
2 - 3
Stockay-Warfusée  H2HOdds 
La Louvière
2 - 0
US Givry  H2HOdds 
Meux
1 - 1
Francs Borains  H2HOdds 
RES Durbuy
1 - 1
Rebecq  H2HOdds 
Union Namur
2 - 0
Onhaye  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Gullegem
1 - 1
Toekomst Menen  H2HOdds 
Gent-Zeehaven
1 - 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
Mandel United
1 - 1
Dikkelvenne  H2HOdds 
Ronse
3 - 0
Sint-Niklaas  H2HOdds 
Temse
3 - 1
Oudenaarde  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Hades
1 - 2
Bocholt  H2HOdds 
Geel
0 - 0
Sporting Hasselt 0-0H2HOdds 
Hoogstraten
0 - 1
Cappellen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Dessel Sport
2 - 1
Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0H2HOdds+
  17' J. Vinck
J. Breugelmans 25' 1 - 0  
  31' H. Smolders
R. Vansimpsen 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56' J. Kindermans
K. Janssens 56'  
A. Moutawakil 75'  
Deinze
2 - 1
RFC Seraing 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Mertens 30' 1 - 0  
N. De Schutter 31'  
  34' I. Swers
F. Le Postollec 42'  
L. Mertens 45' 2 - 0  
  51' Jordan Machado
  2 - 1 55' L. Labylle
Dender
1 - 2
La Louvière Centre 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Borry 32'  
  0 - 1 55' V. Miroux
  62' A. Zenadji
  0 - 2 67' Y. Delbergue
J. Ngongo 80' 1 - 2  
  87' U. Cremers
  90' K. Félix
Heist
0 - 1
Thes Sport 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Absisan 54'  
  55' M. Stefani
R. Benhamou 58'  
  62' S. Bammens
J. Absisan 74'  
  0 - 1 82' M. Battista
  83' T. Jeunen
  88' I. El Ansri
Tubize
2 - 1
RWDM 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Aarab 30'  
V. Rigoni 35'  
I. El Omari 43' 1 - 0  
S. Garlito y Romo 47' 2 - 0  
C. Vanhoutte 55'  
  2 - 1 72' C. Fabre
W. Ali Moussa 83'  
  90' C. Fabre
S. Gueulette 90'  
  90' M. Cornet
V. Rigoni 90'  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Excelsior Virton
3 - 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Couturier 26' 1 - 0  
  66' R. Sanusi
  78' P. Bourdin
Stélvio 80' 2 - 0  
Stélvio 80' 3 - 0  
Stélvio 83' 4 - 0  
  90+1'
Westerlo
1 - 2
Union Saint-Gilloise 1-2H2HOdds+
K. Abrahams 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' I. Kandouss
  1 - 2 34' R. Ferber
M. Biset 38'  
B. Van den Bogaert 45+1'  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Sporting Charleroi
0 - 3
Sint-Truiden 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Dessoleil 7'  
  0 - 1 34' Y. Suzuki
  38' S. De Ridder
  48' Pol García
  0 - 2 68' J. Botaka
D. Henen 76'  
  89' S. Colombatto
  0 - 3 90+1' Y. Boli
Antwerp
3 - 1
Cercle Brugge 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Lamkel Ze 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' D. Arslanagic
D. Mbokani 56' 2 - 1  
D. Lamkel Ze 69' 3 - 1  
  79' J. Taravel
Z. Gano 79'  
  85' K. N'Guessan
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' Aleix García
A. Vukotić 60'  
  61' S. Allagui
J. Schrijvers 72' 1 - 1  
  87' B. Van Durmen
Genk
3 - 1
KV Oostende 2-1H2HOdds+
I. Hagi 7'  
R. Vargas 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' Idrissa Sylla
P. Onuachu 44' 2 - 1  
  75' Idrissa Sylla
  82' K. Vandendriessche
P. Hrošovský 87'  
S. Berge 90' 3 - 1  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
De Kempen
5 - 1
Berg en Dal  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zoersel
1 - 2
Wezel  H2HOdds 
K. Kontich
1 - 1
Nijlen  H2HOdds 
Sint-Dymphna
0 - 3
Oppuurs  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Diest
2 - 2
KV Tervuren-Duisburg  H2HOdds 
Stade Bierbeek
2 - 2
Sporting Kampenhout  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
La Calamine
6 - 1
Espoir Minerois  H2HOdds 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
3 - 2
Ambleve  H2HOdds 
Weywertz
2 - 1
Aubel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Achel
4 - 0
Park Houthalen  H2HOdds 
Bregel Sport
1 - 2
Herkol  H2HOdds 
Groen Star Beek
5 - 1
Meeuwen  H2HOdds 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2 - 1
Herk  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
La Roche
1 - 2
Vaux-Noville  H2HOdds 
Marloie Sport
0 - 0
Saint-Hubert 0-0H2HOdds 
Chaumont
1 - 3
Ethe Belmont  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Biesme
3 - 0
Profondeville  H2HOdds 
Chevetogne
5 - 0
Wépion  H2HOdds 
De Neffe
2 - 2
Andennais  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Latem
0 - 1
Excelsior Mariakerke  H2HOdds 
Dendermonde
2 - 0
SK Denderhoutem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Wervik
3 - 0
Poperinge  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Jette
3 - 1
Ganshoren  H2HOdds 
PAC Buzet
5 - 3
Gosselies Sports  H2HOdds 
Racing Jet Wavre
1 - 4
Entité Manageoise  H2HOdds 
Albert Quévy-Mons
0 - 2
Walhain  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aische
1 - 2
Sprimont-Comblain  H2HOdds 
Ciney
1 - 1
Herstal  H2HOdds 
Rochefort
5 - 1
Meix-Devant-Virton  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Torhout
2 - 4
Zelzate  H2HOdds 
FC Lebbeke
1 - 0
Wingene  H2HOdds 
Svelta Melsele
1 - 0
Avanti  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Sint-Lenaarts
3 - 0
Witgoor Sport  H2HOdds 
Turnhout
1 - 1
Helson Helchteren  H2HOdds 
Beringen
2 - 3
KSC City Pirates  H2HOdds 
Heur Tongeren
2 - 1
Wellen  H2HOdds 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1 - 0
Zwarte Leeuw  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Altitude
3 - 1
Placencia Assassins  H2HOdds 
Wagiya
1 - 1
Freedom Fighters  H2HOdds 
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 0
San Pedro Pirates 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Always Ready
2 - 2
The Strongest 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' J. Reinoso
  0 - 2 19' J. Reinoso
S. Galindo 24'  
  30' S. Torres
J. Adrián 47' 1 - 2  
  51' M. Ortiz
E. Puña 61'  
M. Enoumba 80' 2 - 2  
  83' J. Reinoso
L. Rodríguez 83'  
D. Miranda 90'  
R. Olivares 90+2'  
Blooming
1 - 0
San José 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' M. Barrera
Rafinha 57'  
  63' L. Banegas
C. Menacho 64'  
  64' H. Gutiérrez
A. Sandona 70' 1 - 0  
J. Vargas 84'  
  90+3' M. Barrera
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Budućnost Banovići
2 - 2
TOSK Tesanj 1-0H2HOdds 
Capljina
4 - 0
Radnik Hadžići 2-0H2HOdds 
Gorazde
5 - 1
Orasje -H2HOdds 
Igman Konjic
2 - 1
Slaven Zivinice 0-1H2HOdds 
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 2
GOSK Gabela -H2HOdds 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
0 - 0
Bratstvo Gracanica 0-0H2HOdds 
Travnik
0 - 0
Rudar Kakanj 0-0H2HOdds 
Zvijezda Gradačac
0 - 2
Olimpic Sarajevo 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
4 - 2
Slavija 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Buljubasic 1' 1 - 0  
K. Hasikic 46' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 50'
D. Cavalic 58' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 67'
Ramic 71' 4 - 2  
Tekstilac Derventa
3 - 1
Podrinje Janja 0-0H2HOdds+
56' 1 - 0  
S. Milojevic 58' 2 - 0  
S. Stupar 77' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 85' F. Vujic
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1 - 0
Modrica 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla 1-0H2HOdds+
  34'
B. Atajic 38' 1 - 0  
K. Horić 77' 2 - 0  
Sloga
2 - 1
Sarajevo 1-0H2HOdds+
7'  
V. Ubiparip 9' 1 - 0  
  38' A. Mustafić
A. Nukić 40'  
N. Crnkić 46' 2 - 0  
  49' D. Lazić
  77' A. Rahmanović
N. Zlatković 81'  
  88' B. Letić
  2 - 1 90' M. Ahmetović
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg 0-1H2HOdds+
  26' D. Ćorić
  0 - 1 31' D. Bagarić
  37' T. Jović
N. Janičić 43'  
  49' M. Stanić
Siniša Dujaković 50'  
Z. Milutinović 72' 1 - 1  
  80' J. Kvesić
Zeljeznicar
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' M. Karić
  27' S. Radović
S. Stevanović 55'  
M. Alispahić 66' 1 - 0  
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
Gaborone United
2 - 1
TAFIC 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Nthwane 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 79' K. Mungu
J. Mogorosi 81' 2 - 1  
Miscellaneous
1 - 2
Molepolole City Stars 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' O. Mmipi
  0 - 2 76' E. Machinya
B. J. Aubaas 87' 1 - 2  
Notwane
0 - 1
Galaxy 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 73' T. Sadiki
Prisons XI
2 - 2
Orapa United 1-0H2HOdds+
  43' O. Kebatho
K. Kgosimore 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 79' K. Mungu
J. Mogorosi 80' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+4'
BR Highlanders
1 - 0
Gilport Lions  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Sport Recife U20
2 - 2
Sao Paulo U20 1-1H2HOdds+
18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33'
57' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 83'
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Artsul
0 - 1
Friburguense 0-0H2HOdds 
Duque de Caxias
0 - 3
América RJ 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Água Santa
4 - 1
Nacional SP  H2HOdds 
Comercial
3 - 2
Inter de Limeira  H2HOdds 
Ferroviária
2 - 1
Atibaia  H2HOdds 
Juventus
1 - 0
Santo André  H2HOdds 
Rio Claro
0 - 0
CA Linense 0-0H2HOdds 
São Caetano
1 - 0
Desportivo Brasil  H2HOdds 
Taubaté
0 - 2
EC São Bernardo  H2HOdds 
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 2
Mirassol  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro U20 Top▲
Atletico-MG U20
1 - 0
Cruzeiro U20 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Coritiba U19
2 - 1
Verê U19 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Santos U20
2 - 2
Mirassol U20  H2HOdds 
Botafogo SP U20
2 - 0
Guarani U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Novorizontino U20
0 - 0
Corinthians U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
Santos
2 - 2
São Paulo W  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Botafogo
1 - 2
São Paulo 1-1H2HOdds+
Cícero 27'  
  0 - 1 37' Hernanes
João Paulo 45+1' 1 - 1  
  58' Hernanes
Luiz Fernando 74'  
Fernando Costanza 77'  
  1 - 2 90+2' Pablo
Cruzeiro
1 - 2
Flamengo 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Gabriel Barbosa
  26' Bruno Henrique
Thiago Neves 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 67' G. De Arrascaeta
L. Orejuela 72'  
  84' Rafinha
Fred 87'  
Corinthians
2 - 1
Bahia 1-0H2HOdds+
  41' Nino Paraíba
Vágner Love 44' 1 - 0  
Clayson 45+2'  
  53' Lucas Fonseca
  53' Artur
  1 - 1 64' Gilberto
  73' Flavio
Clayson 75' 2 - 1  
Vágner Love 89'  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Sport Recife
0 - 2
América Mineiro 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' Flavio
  0 - 1 48' Pedrão
  0 - 2 59' Thiago
  64' Diego
Charles 90+2'  
Guarani
1 - 0
Paraná 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' Jhony
  26' Luiz Otavio
  28' Bruno Rodrigues
Igor 34'  
Lenon 37'  
  62' Leandro Almeida
Michel Douglas 78' 1 - 0  
  81' Eduardo Bauermann
Bragantino
4 - 1
Londrina 2-0H2HOdds+
Claudinho 12' 1 - 0  
Morato 20' 2 - 0  
  36' Matheus
  53' Alemão Teixeira
Ricardo 62'  
  68' Wallace
  75' Léo
Matheus Peixoto 76' 3 - 0  
  83' Léo Passos
  3 - 1 83' Léo Passos
  85' Anderson Leite
  90+2' Higor Leite
Robinho 90+3' 4 - 1  
Coritiba
0 - 2
CRB 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Felipe Ferreira
Matheus Sales 16'  
Thiago Lopes 21'  
  30' Victor Ramos
  34' Ewerton Páscoa
  43' Vinicius Silvestre
Rafinha 43'  
Thiago Lopes 43'  
  0 - 2 45+2' Léo Ceará
  51' Ewerton Páscoa
Rafinha 88'  
Cuiabá
2 - 0
Oeste 2-0H2HOdds+
Rodolfo 32' 1 - 0  
Ednei 34' 2 - 0  
Jonata Escobar 40'  
  45' Jussa
  56' Alyson
D. Escudero 64'  
  68' Caetano
  71' Cicinho
90+6'  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Sampaio Corrêa
1 - 0
Confiança 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' Anderson
  12' Flávio Carneiro
Diguinho 35'  
Baffana 60'  
Baffana 69' 1 - 0  
Ricardo Capanema 88'  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Botev Novi Pazar
0 - 4
Suvorovo  H2HOdds 
Dobrudzha 1919
5 - 0
Chernolomets  H2HOdds 
Hitrino
3 - 0
Topolite  H2HOdds 
Kaliakra
3 - 1
Svetkavitsa Targovishte  H2HOdds 
Shumen 2007
0 - 0
Septemvri Tervel 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 2
Dimitrovgrad  H2HOdds 
Borislav 2009
3 - 1
Rodopa Smolyan  H2HOdds 
Gigant Saedinenie
1 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv  H2HOdds 
Rozova dolina
2 - 1
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas  H2HOdds 
Yambol 1915
1 - 0
Svilengrad  H2HOdds 
Zagorets
4 - 0
Nesebar  H2HOdds 
Sozopol
0 - 0
Minyor Radnevo 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Balkan Botevgrad
1 - 1
Pirin Razlog  H2HOdds 
Belasitsa
1 - 0
Perun  H2HOdds 
FK Minyor Pernik
7 - 1
Marek  H2HOdds 
Kyustendil
2 - 0
Bansko  H2HOdds 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
2 - 4
Sportist Svoge  H2HOdds 
Oborishte
0 - 1
Vihren  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Simitli
1 - 0
Chavdar Etropole  H2HOdds 
Slivnishki geroy
4 - 0
Rilski Sportist  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Hebar 1918
1 - 0
Lovech 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' T. Yordanov
Y. Apostolov 36'  
  36' P. Nikolov
A. Georgiev 41'  
V. Marchev 58' 1 - 0  
  82' O. Dimitrov
O. Hamdiev 88'  
A. Kraev 90'  
V. Gadzhev 90+2'  
Spartak Pleven
2 - 1
Pomorie 2-1H2HOdds+
I. Radentsov 11' 1 - 0  
P. Antonov 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' M. Tanev
  60' R. Kasabov
  75' T. Kanev
  86' G. Chukalov
Dimitar Dimitrov 89'  
Spartak Varna
1 - 0
Montana 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Ivanov 76' 1 - 0  
  90+1'
Botev Galabovo
2 - 1
Strumska slava 0-1H2HOdds+
  11' A. Tungarov
  0 - 1 20' D. Burov
E. Karadaya 49' 1 - 1  
D. Yashar 57'  
  61' M. Kostov
D. Aleksiev 79' 2 - 1  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Dunav 2010 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' I. Lazarov
D. Gadzhev 63'  
  70' M. Kovachev
V. Domovchiyski 78'  
D. Yankov 85'  
Slavia Sofia
0 - 2
Levski Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' H. Eyjólfsson
M. Gamakov 51'  
S. Shokolarov 54'  
G. Petkov 63'  
  63' G. Kargas
  0 - 1 74' Filipe Nascimento
  0 - 2 81' S. Ivanov
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASFA-Yennenga
0 - 0
Royal 0-0H2HOdds 
Majestic
2 - 2
SONABEL  H2HOdds 
USFA
1 - 1
RC Bobo-Dioulasso  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Cambodia Tiger
1 - 2
Soltilo Angkor 1-2H2HOdds 
Electricite du Cambodge
1 - 2
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 1-0H2HOdds 
Kompong Cham
0 - 4
Police Commissary  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
CSC Mississauga
3 - 0
Brantford Galaxy  H2HOdds 
Real Mississauga
1 - 7
Vorkuta 0-5H2HOdds 
Waterloo
1 - 0
Ukraine United 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
HFX Wanderers
0 - 0
Valour 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' R. Ohin
A. Rampersad 71'  
  90+2' J. Murrell
Edmonton
1 - 3
York9 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' L. Gasparotto
  0 - 2 21' R. Gattas
  0 - 3 31' R. Telfer
Soria 35'  
A. Sarkaria 41'  
E. Ongaro 65' 1 - 3  
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Shaanxi Chang'an
1 - 0
Guizhou Zhicheng 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Owoeri 40' 1 - 0  
  45+7' Jiang Liang
Yang Hao 61'  
Yan Feng 78'  
Sichuan Longfor
0 - 0
Nantong Zhiyun 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' Liu Wei
  32' Fei Yu
Huang Wei 55'  
Duan Yunzi 66'  
Xinjiang Tianshan
4 - 3
Shanghai Shenxin 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' Xu Junmin
Mehmud Abdukerem 45+2' 1 - 1  
Naldinho 58' 2 - 1  
Dilemet Tudi 65'  
  2 - 2 80' Xu Junmin
  2 - 3 83' Alex
Musajan Danyar 88' 3 - 3  
R. Krjauklis 90+3' 4 - 3  
Hangzhou
2 - 1
Beijing BG 0-1H2HOdds+
  20' Yan Xiangchuang
Dong Yu 24'  
  0 - 1 39' Yan Xiangchuang
Zhong Haoran 55' 1 - 1  
D. Ndlovu 70' 2 - 1  
  79' Zou Zhongting
Cui Ren 83'  
Huang Shibo 84'  
Wang Chang 90+1'  
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1 - 1
Meizhou Hakka 1-0H2HOdds+
Wang Bo 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' Dori
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Dalian Professional
2 - 0
Shenzhen 1-0H2HOdds+
Zheng Long 38' 1 - 0  
  78' Liu Yiming
Dong Yanfeng 79' 2 - 0  
Hebei CFFC
2 - 1
Tianjin Teda 1-1H2HOdds+
Fernandinho Conceiçao 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' S. Wagner
Zhang Chengdong 48'  
Fernandinho Conceiçao 49'  
  49' Guo Hao
Pan Ximing 68'  
Marcão 77' 2 - 1  
J. Mascherano 86'  
Che Shiwei 90'  
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Zhang Chi
  0 - 2 11' Cao Yunding
Liu Binbin 19' 1 - 2  
Zhang Chi 29'  
M. Fellaini 58' 2 - 2  
Dai Lin 79'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 2
Atlético Nacional 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Amaya 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' Carlos Bejarano
Carlos Bejarano 17'  
C. Ayala 20'  
R. Vanegas 41'  
A. Estupiñán 50'  
  1 - 2 62' Y. Candelo
  88' P. Ceppelini
  90+2' J. Cuadrado
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 0
Atlético Huila 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' G. Montes
  60' A. Amaya
K. Osorio 81'  
C. Rivas 90+6'  
C. Barrios 90+6' 1 - 0  
Independiente Medellín
1 - 2
Millonarios 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' F. Jaramillo
  0 - 1 20' J. Pérez
  25' A. Román
J. Murillo 68'  
  71' F. González
G. Cano 79' 1 - 1  
  89' C. Carrillo
  1 - 2 90+3' H. Zapata
Rionegro Águilas
1 - 2
Once Caldas 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. García
A. Ramírez 29'  
J. Lopera 37'  
A. Uribe 49'  
  61' M. Carreazo
M. Restrepo 63' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 73' M. García
E. Córdoba 82'  
  83' S. Román
  85' J. Carbonero
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Dauphins Noirs
2 - 0
Lubumbashi Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Aserrí
1 - 0
Carmelita 0-0H2HOdds 
Curridabat
3 - 5
Sporting San José 2-2H2HOdds 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
3 - 1
Juventud Escazuceña 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Slaven Koprivnica
2 - 0
Gorica 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Steenvoorden 29' 1 - 0  
K. Nowak 31'  
  42' K. Lovrić
  56' D. Čanađija
B. Bogojević 80'  
  82' L. Zwoliński
  85' M. Čabraja
I. Krstanović 86' 2 - 0  
  90+1' K. Lovrić
Varaždin
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' Ivo Pinto
  31' I. Hajrović
V. Lisakovich 50'  
J. Guera 62' 1 - 0  
  63' D. Perić
N. Tkalčić 86'  
I. Nevistić 90'  
  90+1' F. Moubandje
  90+3' P. Stojanović
M. Stolnik 90+4'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Cibalia
0 - 4
Hajduk Split II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' J. Bajić
  36' J. Blagaić
  50' B. Tolaj
  0 - 2 55' J. Bajić
  0 - 3 60' J. Bajić
S. Anocic 62'  
  0 - 4 67' J. Pršir
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 1
Kustošija 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' L. Pavković
  38' M. Šlogar
L. Šimić 41'  
M. Crnojević 44'  
  52' M. Ntchamda
V. Majstorović 56' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' G. Štimac
D. Lovrić 78'  
  79' M. Ntchamda
  86' K. Deak
M. Brekalo 90+2'  
  90+2' F. Šušković Jakopac
Orijent 1919
1 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' J. Bešlić
M. Vidas 35'  
  41' M. Šabić
F. Fumić 59'  
  0 - 1 77' M. Šabić
M. Monjac 85' 1 - 1  
  90+3' P. Mikulić
K. Flego 90+3'  
Sesvete
0 - 1
Šibenik 0-0H2HOdds+
  82' M. Bulat
  0 - 1 89' L. Celić
Solin
1 - 0
Bijelo Brdo 0-0H2HOdds+
  50' A. Kovačić
  76' B. Gvozdenović
M. Jelavić 83'  
A. Repić 90' 1 - 0  
  90+2' N. Popović
Medimurje Cakovec
2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb II 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Brcković 14' 1 - 0  
A. Knezović 19'  
  45+1' Kim Hyun-Woo
  1 - 1 48' P. Čuić
S. Šimičić 52' 2 - 1  
N. Hlišć 58'  
N. Brcković 68'  
K. Ivančić 81'  
  90+1' L. Juric
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Belišće
1 - 0
Dakovo-Croatia  H2HOdds 
Marsonia
1 - 1
Kutjevo  H2HOdds 
Slavija Pleternica
4 - 0
Bedem Ivankovo  H2HOdds 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
2 - 5
Oriolik Oriovac  H2HOdds 
Vihor
3 - 0
Vukovar  H2HOdds 
Vuteks-Sloga
2 - 1
NAŠK Našice  H2HOdds 
Zrinski Jurjevac
1 - 0
Slavonija Pozega  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Jadran LP
2 - 2
Kamen Ivanbegovina  H2HOdds 
Junak
3 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen  H2HOdds 
Uskok Klis
5 - 2
Hrvace  H2HOdds 
Vodice
2 - 1
Split  H2HOdds 
Zadar
1 - 1
Zmaj Blato  H2HOdds 
Zagora
0 - 2
Primorac Biograd  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Crikvenica
2 - 1
Nehaj  H2HOdds 
Jadran Poreč
2 - 0
Rovinj  H2HOdds 
Krk
0 - 3
Opatija  H2HOdds 
Pazinka
1 - 0
Novigrad  H2HOdds 
Uljanik
1 - 1
Rudar Labin  H2HOdds 
Vinodol
1 - 4
Grobničan Čavle  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
Apollon 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' I. Pittas
Jordi Gómez 38'  
  44' C. Kyriakou
Thiago Santos 49' 1 - 0  
  52' V. Selimovic
M. Lüftner 75'  
  90+4' E. Zelaya
AEL
1 - 0
Doxa 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' Mesca
  43' D. Trajchevski
  53' Mesca
D. Dervite 70' 1 - 0  
Dossa Júnior 84'  
G. Ghazaryan 90'  
  90+4' D. Dervite
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
AE Zakakiou
0 - 1
Othellos -H2HOdds 
Akritas
2 - 2
Ermis -H2HOdds 
ASIL Lysi
2 - 1
Omonia Psevda -H2HOdds 
Karmiotissa
2 - 0
Alki Oroklini -H2HOdds 
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 2
Ayia Napa -H2HOdds 
Xylotympou
3 - 1
Digenis Morphou -H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Ahironas
1 - 1
PAEEK  H2HOdds 
Amathous
3 - 3
Elia Lythrodonta  H2HOdds 
APONA Anagias
0 - 3
Kouris Erimi  H2HOdds 
EN THOI Lakatamia
1 - 1
MEAP Nisou  H2HOdds 
Halkanoras
2 - 1
Ethnikos Assias  H2HOdds 
Ormideia
0 - 1
Elpida Astromeritis  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Chrudim
1 - 1
Vlašim 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Vencl 6' 1 - 0  
M. Sulik 40'  
  45' V. Svoboda
  58' J. Januška
  1 - 1 68' J. Januška
Dukla Praha
3 - 2
Ústí nad Labem 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Souček 14'  
V. Hadaščok 45' 1 - 0  
V. Hadaščok 46' 2 - 0  
  52' J. Peterka
M. Doumbia 55'  
  65' M. Bílek
  2 - 1 67' F. Bassey
  2 - 2 77' L. Matějka
V. Hadaščok 84' 3 - 2  
  90+2' J. Miskovič
Třinec
4 - 2
Viktoria Žižkov 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Samiec 14' 1 - 0  
O. Kušnír 20' 2 - 0  
I. Bedecs 21'  
  2 - 1 55' I. Sukenník
  58' A. Batioja
  2 - 2 65' J. Urbanec
F. Kubala 73' 3 - 2  
L. Akulinin 79'  
F. Hlúpik 82' 4 - 2  
Lisen
3 - 0
Prostějov 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Elakana 26' 1 - 0  
  36' J. Polák
O. Vintr 45+1'  
  64' M. Střeštík
  64' J. Rolinc
  71' T. Janíček
M. Vintr 72' 2 - 0  
M. Vintr 81'  
T. Machálek 82'  
G. Elakana 85' 3 - 0  
  89' J. Koudelka
Varnsdorf
1 - 2
Pardubice 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Breda 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' J. Jerabek
  60' M. Hlavatý
J. Barac 63'  
M. Kubista 68'  
  1 - 2 69' J. Jerabek
P. Rudnytskyy 85'  
E. Micovčák 90+1'  
Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kopečný 11'  
J. Šípek 44' 1 - 0  
A. Vlkanova 50'  
  52' L. Veselý
J. Šípek 55'  
C. Frýdek 60'  
M. Leibl 78'  
  84' M. Verner
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Benesov
2 - 3
Admira Praha 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Krasnyanyk 38' 1 - 0  
  38'
J. Vosahlo 39'  
Z. Vrnak 49'  
  1 - 1 53' S. Zahálka
  61' S. Zahálka
M. Turek 65'  
  1 - 2 73' S. Zahálka
V. Jezdik 79'  
  1 - 3 83' O. Vosický
M. Turek 86' 2 - 3  
Motorlet Praha
2 - 3
Sparta Praha II 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Vojta 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 6' A. Karabec
J. Vojta 32'  
J. Rajnoch 38'  
  1 - 2 56' L. Juliš
  65' M. Piško
  1 - 3 80' K. Flak
D. Radosta 90' 2 - 3  
  90+1'
Jiskra Domažlice
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' S. Gabriel
F. Dvořák 14' 1 - 1