Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Kastrioti Krujë
0 - 0
Tërbuni Pukë 0-0H2HOdds+
X. Mehmeti 26'  
  86' D. Myrta
  89' F. Hasa
T. Sefgjinaj 90+1'  
A. Selmani 90+1'  
Apolonia Fier
1 - 0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' D. Xhaferri
  65' S. Gjokeja
  75' L. Bakalli
K. Branica 86' 1 - 0  
Besa Kavajë
2 - 1
Turbina Cërrik 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Cara 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' K. Roshi
C. Onuh 47' 2 - 1  
T. Cara 50'  
  55' A. Koldashi
  60' M. Levendi
  66' F. Zylyftari
  70' X. Jaupi
E. Xhafa 73'  
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1 - 0
Veleçiku Koplik 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Hajdari 22' 1 - 0  
K. Dibra 36'  
M. Dordevic 45'  
  45' S. Bega
  61' A. Banushaj
S. Hepaj 70'  
A. Hajdari 70'  
  87' S. Kaçupaj
  89' B. Çokaj
  90' A. Kulla
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
4 - 1
Dinamo Tirana 2-0H2HOdds+
  15' E. Muça
E. Spahija 25' 1 - 0  
X. Lajthia 30' 2 - 0  
Marcos Ramos 35'  
Luan Batore 55' 3 - 0  
S. Gjoka 71' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 81' L. Ismailaj
  87' X. Boçi
Erzeni Shijak
4 - 0
Burreli 1-0H2HOdds+
  38' S. Gjonaj
X. Çutra 45+1' 1 - 0  
M. Ramilli 50'  
  54' A. Dedgjonaj
Vala 61' 2 - 0  
  68' A. Ujkaj
E. Rezi 73' 3 - 0  
F. Alimadhi 79' 4 - 0  
Korabi Peshkopi
2 - 1
Shkumbini Peqin 1-0H2HOdds+
X. Skuka 25' 1 - 0  
S. Mziu 30'  
  39' E. Mustafaj
E. Koçi 41'  
A. Dobra 63'  
X. Reçi 65' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 82' E. Mustafaj
Oriku
0 - 1
Elbasani 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Gjinaj 38'  
  52' K. Mataj
E. Mersini 75'  
  0 - 1 80' V. Baro
Pogradeci
0 - 0
Shënkolli 0-0H2HOdds+
  4' Ruben Danaj
E. Hidri 40'  
  45' K. Liçaj
  61' I. Gruda
  86' S. Danaj
M. Pere 90+1'  
  90+2' Ruben Danaj
  90+5' Armando Gega
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Flamurtari
2 - 2
Tirana 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' E. Hasani
A. Ngo 13' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 38' Hadani
A. Nika 44'  
A. Hoxhaj 90+2' 2 - 2  
Partizani Tirana
1 - 1
Teuta Durrës 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Romero 13'  
  17' A. Aleksi
  33' L. Vila
A. Romero 35'  
  0 - 1 37' F. Avdyli
L. Trashi 45+3' 1 - 1  
  68' R. Arapi
  73' F. Avdyli
77'  
Skënderbeu Korçë
2 - 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' A. Demo
D. Bregu 37'  
84'  
90+3'  
B. Dita 90+3' 1 - 0  
G. Muzaka 90+4' 2 - 0  
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
NA Hussein Dey U21
5 - 2
Aïn M'lila U21 0-0H2HOdds 
Paradou AC U21
4 - 1
CR Belouizdad U21 3-0H2HOdds 
ASO Chlef U21
3 - 1
USM Bel Abbès U21 0-0H2HOdds 
MC Oran U21
0 - 0
USM Alger U21 0-0H2HOdds 
NC Magra U21
1 - 4
MC Alger U21 0-4H2HOdds 
S Kabylie U21
2 - 3
ES Sétif U21 1-0H2HOdds 
US Biskra U21
1 - 3
CS Constantine U21 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
NC Magra
0 - 0
MC Alger 0-0H2HOdds+
  60' A. Belkheir
  90' Z. Mebarakou
MC Oran
4 - 0
USM Alger 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Fourloul 16' 1 - 0  
Z. Mansouri 28'  
  37' M. Kheiraoui
M. Meftah 41' 2 - 0  
  55' R. Cherifi
M. Hamia 64'  
S. Mazouzi 72'  
B. Mellel 76' 3 - 0  
B. Mesmoudi 87'  
  87' A. Mahious
Z. Mekkaoui 90+2'  
M. Benhamou 90+3' 4 - 0  
M. Benhamou 90+3'  
ASO Chlef
0 - 1
USM Bel Abbès 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' K. Benamrane
  90+2' K. Soltani
US Biskra
2 - 1
CS Constantine 1-0H2HOdds+
  24' F. Hadded
  26' N. Yattou
H. Dakhia 42' 1 - 0  
S. Bennai 58'  
  1 - 1 61' N. Yattou
M. Cissé 81' 2 - 1  
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
Amal Bou Saâda
2 - 1
USM El Harrach 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+6'
45+6' 1 - 1  
74' 2 - 1  
  89'
Arzew
2 - 1
MO Béjaïa  H2HOdds 
ASM Oran
3 - 1
JSM Skikda 0-0H2HOdds+
66' 1 - 0  
69' 2 - 0  
76' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 82'
RC Arbaâ
0 - 2
Olympique Médéa 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51'
  0 - 2 80'
RC Relizane
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet  H2HOdds 
JSM Béjaïa
2 - 0
Annaba 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Benmansour 8' 1 - 0  
73' 2 - 0  
76'  
MC El Eulma
2 - 0
AS Khroub 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Methazem 15' 1 - 0  
K. Bouzama 55' 2 - 0  
Tlemcen
1 - 0
MC Saïda 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Bourahli 11' 1 - 0  
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
La Massana
8 - 0
Extremenya  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
1º de Maio
1 - 1
Progresso  H2HOdds 
Desportivo Huíla
3 - 0
Wiliete  H2HOdds 
Ferroviário do Huambo
0 - 0
Académica do Lobito 0-0H2HOdds 
Interclube
1 - 1
Onze Bravos  H2HOdds 
Recreativo da Caála
1 - 1
Petro de Luanda  H2HOdds 
Sagrada Esperança
2 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda  H2HOdds 
Santa Rita
2 - 2
Recreativo do Libolo  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
San Telmo
3 - 1
Deportivo Armenio 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Frontini 0'  
  0' G. Paz
  0' N. Parodi
E. Zagert 0'  
  0 - 1 45+1' N. Parodi
D. Toledo 65' 1 - 1  
E. Zagert 81' 2 - 1  
G. Robledo 83' 3 - 1  
Comunicaciones
0 - 3
UAI Urquiza 0-1H2HOdds+
H. Ruquet 0'  
  0 - 1 27' J. Rodríguez
  0 - 2 66' D. Vega
  0 - 3 74' D. Vega
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Atlanta
4 - 2
Belgrano 4-1H2HOdds+
G. González 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' R. Noir
J. Valdez 12' 2 - 1  
  17' C. Almeida
  18' J. Barinaga
N. Caro 22' 3 - 1  
F. Pedrozo 27'  
  29' R. Erramuspe
  31' G. González
J. Valdez 40' 4 - 1  
N. Tecilla 59'  
  4 - 2 80' G. Lencina
J. Ochoa 81'  
  90' N. Luján
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
3 - 1
Guillermo Brown 1-0H2HOdds+
  8' M. Acosta
V. Beraldi 25'  
V. Beraldi 29' 1 - 0  
I. Hesar 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 60' M. Osores
  63' C. García
B. Sepúlveda 69' 3 - 1  
  69' L. Sánchez
  74' A. Méndez
Villa Dálmine
1 - 2
Brown de Adrogué 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Sánchez 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' T. Molina
  39' E. Bonacorso
N. Del Priore 40'  
  1 - 2 52' A. Kippes
  64' R. Burgos
  80'
Platense
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' I. Escobar
  28' I. Escobar
G. Bazán 58'  
  79' M. Giménez
  87' F. Monteseirín
G. Suso 90+2'  
Sarmiento
5 - 1
Chacarita Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Castet 44'  
  44' B. Mieres
  55' S. Sánchez
  0 - 1 56' J. González
G. Graciani 59' 1 - 1  
  66' A. Torres
F. Núñez 69' 2 - 1  
P. Magnín 73' 3 - 1  
P. Magnín 74'  
C. Pombo 89' 4 - 1  
F. Vázquez 90+1' 5 - 1  
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Central Córdoba
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo 0-0H2HOdds 
Sportivo Italiano
1 - 1
Cañuelas 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 60' M. Maidana
E. Correa 77' 1 - 1  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Atlético Tucumán
2 - 1
Talleres Córdoba 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Díaz 39' 1 - 0  
A. Rojas 76'  
C. Erbes 76'  
R. Carrera 80' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+3' N. Bustos
J. Toledo 90+6'  
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandi 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' E. Cérica
F. Mac Allister 15' 1 - 1  
G. Hauche 17'  
G. Hauche 76' 2 - 1  
Godoy Cruz
2 - 4
Gimnasia La Plata 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' L. Contín
J. Varela 29'  
M. Jacquet 33'  
F. Henríquez 42'  
  0 - 2 44' V. Ayala
J. Brunetta 45' 1 - 2  
J. Varela 51'  
J. Brunetta 61' 2 - 2  
  73' M. Caire
  75' V. Ayala
M. Jacquet 81'  
  2 - 3 83' V. Ayala
  2 - 4 87' M. García
San Lorenzo
1 - 4
Central Cordoba SdE 0-1H2HOdds+
G. Ferrari 22'  
  0 - 1 32' J. Herrera
G. Rodríguez 33'  
N. Blandi 35'  
  43' F. Manenti
  45+5' G. Núñez
  55' C. Díaz
  65' J. Herrera
  66' C. Meli
B. Pittón 69' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 72' L. Alzugaray
  74' C. Vega
  1 - 3 86' C. Meli
  90' N. Correa
  1 - 4 90+2' L. Alzugaray
M. Herrera 90+5'  
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Huracán 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Gómez 38'  
F. González 44'  
J. Fuentes 45'  
N. Colombo 65'  
Racing Club
2 - 0
Aldosivi 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' L. Maciel
L. Sigali 18'  
J. Cristaldo 34' 1 - 0  
  40' F. Acevedo
L. López 58' 2 - 0  
  61' L. Villalba
F. Zaracho 90'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Central Norte
1 - 2
Def. de Pronunciamiento 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' M. Siergiejuk
  0 - 2 68' M. Siergiejuk
F. Reyes 90+3' 1 - 2  
Cipolletti
0 - 1
Huracán Las Heras 0-1H2HOdds+
C. Fornillo 0'  
  0' F. Cosentino
  0' H. Tifner
  0' I. Hong
  0 - 1 24' C. Lucero
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Pyunik II
5 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh 3-0H2HOdds 
West Armenia
3 - 3
Van  H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Ararat-Armenia
2 - 0
Alashkert 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Avetisyan 32' 1 - 0  
G. Pashov 45+3'  
  77' T. Voskanyan
R. Achenteh 78'  
K. Alphonse 85'  
  85' Gustavo Marmentini
Mailson 88' 2 - 0  
Lori
2 - 2
Pyunik 1-1H2HOdds+
  14' Artak Yedigaryan
  25' D. Mahmudov
J. Desire 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' Artak Yedigaryan
  40' A. Simonyan
R. Zaerko 44'  
  57' E. Vardanyan
J. Desire 61' 2 - 1  
Xabi Auzmendi 69'  
  2 - 2 78' A. Miranyan
Banants
2 - 2
Shirak 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Kobzar 28' 1 - 0  
R. Darbinyan 36'  
E. Kpodo 52'  
M. Nikolič 55'  
  1 - 1 58' M. Kone
J. Grgec 78'  
  1 - 2 82' M. Kone
K. Melkonyan 88' 2 - 2  
P. Camara 90+2'  
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
Caravel
2 - 5
Estrella 1-1H2HOdds 
La Fama
2 - 3
Dakota 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - NPL Finals Top▲
Wollongong Wolves
4 - 3
Queensland Lions 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' S. Carlos
  32' D. Kim
J. Stojcevski 40'  
T. James 52' 1 - 1  
J. Pasfield 54'  
  54' M. Hore
T. Okada 80' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 84' M. Madle
B. Jauch 109' 3 - 2  
T. James 116' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 119' J. Duckworth
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Grazer AK
2 - 3
Austria Wien II 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' B. Pichler
T. Zündel 36'  
  0 - 2 39' S. Yateke
  49' N. Hahn
Lucas Barbosa 50'  
G. Nutz 52' 1 - 2  
  60' J. Handl
  1 - 3 69' M. Sarkaria
L. Graf 74'  
L. Kirič 86' 2 - 3  
Lafnitz
1 - 1
Dornbirn 0-0H2HOdds+
Willian Rodrigues 58'  
  62' A. Malin
D. Schloffer 69'  
  75' F. Joppi
B. Varga 75' 1 - 0  
  77' E. Shabani
  78' D. Mujic
  1 - 1 84' M. Mathis
  86' M. Mathis
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Bad Sauerbrunn
? - ?
Horitschon  H2HOdds 
Eltendorf
? - ?
Kohfidisch  H2HOdds 
Güssing
? - ?
Klingenbach  H2HOdds 
Oberpetersdorf
? - ?
Siegendorf  H2HOdds 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
? - ?
Markt Allhau  H2HOdds 
St. Margarethen
? - ?
Deutschkreutz  H2HOdds 
Ritzing
? - ?
Pinkafeld  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Wolfsberger AC II
4 - 2
Stadl-Paura 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Peric 27'  
A. Hodzic 37' 1 - 0  
  42' D. Valeron
J. Steiger 55' 2 - 0  
  60' K. Iljazovic
J. Steiger 62' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 74' E. Kanyerere
J. Jelić 86' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 90+4' E. Kanyerere
Gurten
1 - 1
Deutschlandsberger SC 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Kreuzer 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' L. Pistrich
81'  
Sturm Graz II
3 - 1
Wolfsberg 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Geyrhofer 13'  
  37' S. Wutte
J. Ostermann 39'  
  0 - 1 55' Bae Joon-Ryeol
M. Krienzer 69' 1 - 1  
M. Krienzer 72' 2 - 1  
O. Bacher 75' 3 - 1  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Wiener Viktoria
2 - 2
Bruck/Leitha 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' C. Bangura
H. Bazzi 29'  
  0 - 2 31' J. Szöke
K. Bangai 52' 1 - 2  
D. Mikolajczyk 53'  
  55' M. Okunakol
D. Mikolajczyk 59' 2 - 2  
  59' S. Nemetz
O. Köse 88'  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Rheindorf Altach II
2 - 4
Langenegg 2-3H2HOdds+
D. Schnellrieder 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 7' K. Bentele
D. Schnellrieder 28' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 39' K. Bentele
  2 - 3 41' M. Schmid
  49' M. Nussbaumer
M. Vogel 50'  
  58' M. Rakic
S. Akdeniz 65'  
  2 - 4 74' D. Heidegger
Hohenems
1 - 1
Röthis 0-1H2HOdds+
T. Wolfgang 28'  
  0 - 1 37' K. Schöch
B. Bilgic 60'  
  63' M. Sohler
Ö. Demir 69' 1 - 1  
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
2 - 7
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' C. Kobleder
  0 - 2 10' D. Sobkova
  0 - 3 13' B. Ojdanić
M. Flatz 32' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 38' D. Sobkova
M. Flatz 54' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 72' B. Ojdanić
  2 - 6 75' C. Streitler
  2 - 7 76' C. Kobleder
T. Wölbitsch 77'  
Lauterach
1 - 0
Wolfurt 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Gridling 30'  
  35' S. Mentin
  35' B. Neubauer
E. Kloser 47'  
D. Gasovic 83'  
E. Alibabic 86' 1 - 0  
Vinicius Maciel 87'  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Admira
3 - 1
Wattens 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' K. Yeboah
S. Bakış 18' 1 - 1  
S. Bakış 37' 2 - 1  
  41' K. Yeboah
K. Pusch 42' 3 - 1  
  45' F. Rieder
  48' D. Gugganig
L. Lukacevic 70'  
Mattersburg
2 - 3
Rapid Wien 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Gruber 28' 1 - 0  
F. Miesenböck 36'  
  1 - 1 45+3' T. Fountas
A. Kuen 48' 2 - 1  
N. Malic 52'  
  2 - 2 69' C. Dibon
  2 - 3 90' V. Olatunji
Salzburg
6 - 0
Rheindorf Altach 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Koita 5' 1 - 0  
P. Daka 11' 2 - 0  
  15' M. Fischer
P. Daka 24' 3 - 0  
  52' M. Thurnwald
M. Ashimeru 53'  
P. Farkas 56'  
P. Daka 59' 4 - 0  
S. Prevljak 81' 5 - 0  
Hwang Hee-Chan 86' 6 - 0  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sumqayıt
0 - 0
Keşlə FK 0-0H2HOdds+
  4'
36'  
59'  
  64'
90'  
90+3'  
Neftçi
2 - 1
Sebail 2-0H2HOdds+
  7' A. Ramazanov
  32' K. Koubemba
S. Joseph-Monrose 41' 1 - 0  
A. Krivotsyuk 43' 2 - 0  
  51' M. Essien
Ö. Buludov 62'  
V. Stanković 62'  
  80'
  2 - 1 81' A. Ramazanov
R. Əliyev 86'  
90+3'  
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Baranovichi
0 - 4
Krumkachy 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' D. Zhdanok
  0 - 2 26' S. Koshel
  0 - 3 52' A. Yatskevich
  0 - 4 57' A. Volovich
A. Kilyimanov 78'  
Granit
0 - 0
Sputnik 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Gnedko 86'  
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 - 1
Lida 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' K. Leonovich
  12' Y. Elizarenko
V. Golik 47'  
I. Sidor 49' 1 - 1  
O. Shuplyak 53'  
A. Komarov 76'  
  79' I. Sidor
  85' D. Kutsepalov
Slonim
1 - 3
Orsha 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' A. Kucherov
D. Khmelnitskiy 47'  
  0 - 2 57' D. Ivanov
V. Kharlanov 65'  
A. Tishko 69' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 83' D. Ivanov
  89' D. Kharitonov
G. Chitanava 90+1'  
Smolevichy-STI
1 - 1
Belshina 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Borodin 21'  
  39' V. Pyatigorets
Y. Barsukov 40' 1 - 0  
A. Butarevich 71'  
  75' V. Solanovich
  76' Y. Pavlykovets
  1 - 1 83' A. Dylevski
Volna
1 - 2
Naftan 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Kuratnik 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' A. Kleschenok
  1 - 2 39' D. Tsikhamirau
D. Kovalevich 77'  
P. Mikhaltov 83'  
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Uzda
5 - 3
Neman-Agro  H2HOdds 
CIST
3 - 3
SMI Autotrans  H2HOdds 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
6 - 1
Kletsk  H2HOdds 
Arsenal
7 - 1
Gorki  H2HOdds 
Oshmyany
0 - 1
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4  H2HOdds 
Belshina II
2 - 0
Energosbyt-BSATU  H2HOdds 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0 - 0
Osipovichy 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Slutsk
0 - 3
BATE 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Skavysh
S. Takulov 49'  
  0 - 2 67' M. Skavysh
  0 - 3 85' N. Milić
Shakhtyor
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Rybak 11' 1 - 0  
I. Burko 17'  
A. Sachivko 21'  
  29' D. Aliseiko
  41' J. Poe
  68' Y. Affi
D. Bodul 79' 2 - 0  
N. Yanush 81' 3 - 0  
P. Rybak 90+3'  
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Kantaria 53'  
P. Zabelin 56'  
  56' D. Duarte
  0 - 1 81' P. Savitskiy
  85'
90+3'  
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
1 - 2
Genk II W  H2HOdds 
Eva's Tienen W
0 - 0
Standard Liège II W 0-0H2HOdds 
OH Leuven II
5 - 1
Massenhoven W  H2HOdds 
White Star Woluwé W
C - C
Tongeren W  H2HOdds 
Zulte-Waregem W
2 - 5
Moldavo W  H2HOdds 
Gent II W
1 - 2
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
Famkes Merkem
4 - 1
Mechelen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Couvin-Mariembourg
0 - 2
US Givry  H2HOdds 
La Louvière
0 - 0
Meux 0-0H2HOdds 
RES Durbuy
2 - 1
Francs Borains  H2HOdds 
Union Namur
3 - 1
Solières Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Gent-Zeehaven
3 - 2
Toekomst Menen  H2HOdds 
Mandel United
4 - 1
Oudenaarde  H2HOdds 
Ronse
3 - 1
Merelbeke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Hades
4 - 4
Pepingen-Halle  H2HOdds 
Hoogstraten
1 - 4
Geel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Deinze
2 - 0
Dender 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Tarfi 49' 1 - 0  
  58' L. Hens
M. Schils 83' 2 - 0  
Heist
1 - 1
La Louvière Centre 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' Mohamed Kahail
N. Orye 47' 1 - 1  
  57' T. Blaudy
  63' T. Blaudy
O. Tetteh 71'  
RFC Seraing
5 - 3
Lierse Kempenzonen 3-2H2HOdds+
A. Sanogo 18' 1 - 0  
A. Cascio 21' 2 - 0  
A. Cascio 28' 3 - 0  
  33' I. Kargbo
  3 - 1 36' S. Vermeiren
  3 - 2 44' I. Kargbo
R. Mroivili 50'  
  52' T. Wils
  53' A. Alves da Silva Neto
R. Mroivili 59' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 74' S. Vermeiren
R. Mroivili 74' 5 - 3  
  80' S. Vermeiren
  85' J. Van der Veken
A. Al Badaoui 86'  
Thes Sport
2 - 1
Patro Eisden 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' T. Azevedo
  40' F. Carratta
Y. Van Genechten 43'  
  62' W. Baeten
S. Bammens 64' 1 - 1  
G. Deferm 67'  
  69' Y. Reuten
  72' W. Corstjens
A. Allegria 85'  
  86' K. Ezzahri
M. Battista 86'  
A. Allegria 86' 2 - 1  
  87' F. Mombongo-Dues
  90' F. Mombongo-Dues
Tubize
1 - 2
Olympic Charleroi 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Aarab 47'  
B. Cachenaut 51'  
  52' M. Castronovo
  0 - 1 60' I. Somé
Ander Sáenz 74'  
S. Garlito y Romo 84' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 89' V. Lamort
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Westerlo
0 - 1
Excelsior Virton 0-0H2HOdds+
  14'
  20'
G. Dewaele 34'  
C. Brüls 43'  
  45+2'
  61'
  0 - 1 72' M. Hadji
  86'
OH Leuven
2 - 3
Lokeren 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Hajrič
J. Perbet 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 34' Fran Navarro
T. Van Hyfte 42' 2 - 2  
  61'
  61'
61'  
  2 - 3 74' R. Koike
83'  
  90+3'
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
AS Eupen
0 - 2
Mechelen 0-1H2HOdds+
  38' J. Vanlerberghe
  40' A. Swinkels
O. Ebrahimi 43'  
  0 - 1 44' J. Vanlerberghe
  45+3' O. Kaya
  71' A. Corryn
  0 - 2 73' W. Togui
  85' J. Van Damme
  90' J. Van Cleemput
Waasland-Beveren
3 - 1
KV Oostende 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' F. Sakala
K. Vandendriessche 33' 1 - 1  
A. Wiegel 37' 2 - 1  
A. Vukotić 58' 3 - 1  
D. Foulon 64'  
  80' J. Bataille
  83' W. Faes
  90' Fernando Canesin
Zulte-Waregem
6 - 0
Cercle Brugge 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Bruno 9'  
  10' N. Ueda
C. Larin 13' 1 - 0  
G. Bruno 24' 2 - 0  
G. Bruno 73' 3 - 0  
J. Taravel 75' 4 - 0  
  77' S. Peeters
  79' J. Taravel
S. Berahino 85' 5 - 0  
C. Larin 90+1' 6 - 0  
Kortrijk
4 - 0
Sint-Truiden 3-0H2HOdds+
I. Mboyo 14' 1 - 0  
F. Hornby 32' 2 - 0  
G. Kagelmacher 41' 3 - 0  
  61' S. Colombatto
F. Hornby 70' 4 - 0  
B. Hines-Ike 73'  
  80' S. Colombatto
I. Mboyo 85'  
J. De Sart 85'  
I. Mboyo 90+1' 5 - 0  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Berlaar-Heikant
2 - 1
Wezel  H2HOdds 
De Kempen
2 - 0
's Gravenwezel-Schilde  H2HOdds 
Ternesse
2 - 2
Oppuurs  H2HOdds 
K. Kontich
3 - 4
Lille  H2HOdds 
Racing Mechelen
2 - 2
Nijlen  H2HOdds 
Sint-Dymphna
2 - 7
Antonia  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Borght-Humbeek
2 - 1
KV Tervuren-Duisburg  H2HOdds 
Diest
1 - 3
SC Aarschot  H2HOdds 
Liedekerke
0 - 1
Bertem-Leefdaal  H2HOdds 
Ixelles
2 - 2
Sporting Bruxelles  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Le Roeulx
0 - 0
Houdeng 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Malmundaria
3 - 2
Aubel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Bregel Sport
1 - 1
Park Houthalen  H2HOdds 
Leopoldsburg
0 - 0
Alken 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Libramont
2 - 3
Jeunesse Freylangeoise  H2HOdds 
Chaumont
2 - 2
Saint-Hubert  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Grand-Leez
2 - 0
Profondeville  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Adegem
1 - 3
SK Denderhoutem  H2HOdds 
Berlare
3 - 3
Haasdonk  H2HOdds 
Latem
0 - 1
Dendermonde  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Wervik
2 - 1
RC Lauwe  H2HOdds 
Blankenberge
2 - 4
Oostduinkerke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
PAC Buzet
0 - 3
Entité Manageoise  H2HOdds 
Racing Jet Wavre
1 - 1
Rapid Symphorinois  H2HOdds 
Albert Quévy-Mons
3 - 0
Kosova Schaerbeek  H2HOdds 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
3 - 1
Gosselies Sports  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aische
4 - 1
Meix-Devant-Virton  H2HOdds 
Ciney
0 - 3
Huy  H2HOdds 
Rochefort
1 - 3
Oppagne-Wéris  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain
0 - 1
Warnant  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
RFC Wetteren
1 - 0
Avanti  H2HOdds 
Torhout
1 - 2
Jong Lede  H2HOdds 
FC Lebbeke
1 - 0
Eppegem  H2HOdds 
Svelta Melsele
0 - 3
Zelzate  H2HOdds 
Tempo Overijse
2 - 1
Ninove  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Houtvenne
2 - 2
Helson Helchteren  H2HOdds 
Sint-Lenaarts
1 - 0
Beringen  H2HOdds 
Turnhout
1 - 1
Betekom  H2HOdds 
Heur Tongeren
3 - 0
KSC City Pirates  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
Devonshire Cougars
0 - 4
North Village Rams  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Always Ready
3 - 2
Royal Pari 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Thiago Ribeiro
C. Algarañaz 20' 1 - 1  
E. Puña 27'  
J. Adrián 41' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' F. Isita
J. Fernández 54'  
  58' J. Araúz
M. Ovejero 65'  
  68' E. Vásquez
C. Arabe 82'  
S. Galindo 87' 3 - 2  
J. Adrián 88'  
S. Galindo 89'  
  90+5' R. Cabrera
Blooming
4 - 0
Nacional Potosí 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Latorre 31'  
A. Blanco 41' 1 - 0  
C. Arano 45+1'  
A. Sandona 54' 2 - 0  
J. Carrasco 57' 3 - 0  
  60' Y. Angulo
62'  
  68' Bruno Pascua
  70' D. Mancilla
A. Blanco 73' 4 - 0  
  80' J. Andia
J. Carrasco 87'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Budućnost Banovići
1 - 1
Olimpic Sarajevo  H2HOdds 
Capljina
1 - 0
Travnik  H2HOdds 
Gorazde
2 - 0
Slaven Zivinice  H2HOdds 
Igman Konjic
1 - 0
Rudar Kakanj  H2HOdds 
Jedinstvo Bihac
3 - 1
Radnik Hadžići  H2HOdds 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
1 - 0
GOSK Gabela  H2HOdds 
Zvijezda Gradačac
2 - 1
Orasje  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
0 - 1
Podrinje Janja  H2HOdds 
Slavija
2 - 1
Modrica  H2HOdds 
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 1
Krupa na Vrbasu  H2HOdds 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0 - 1
Rudar Prijedor  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Celik
2 - 0
Siroki Brijeg 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' B. Cipetić
51'  
51'  
65'  
  72'
  72'
A. Mahmutović 82' 1 - 0  
A. Mahmutović 90' 2 - 0  
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 2
Sloboda Tuzla 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' E. Smajić
M. Karić 21' 1 - 1  
36' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 42' O. Pršeš
  68'
  71'
M. Karić 72' 3 - 2  
Sloga
3 - 0
Zvijezda '09 Brgule 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Muminović 5'  
D. Morris 45'  
  51'
M. Ramić 53' 1 - 0  
N. Stjepanović 60' 2 - 0  
S. Burić 72' 3 - 0  
Zrinjski
0 - 0
Sarajevo 0-0H2HOdds+
45'  
  45+1'
52'  
  57'
  65' A. Hebibović
74'  
  74'
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Friburguense
1 - 1
América RJ 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
São Caetano
1 - 0
Ferroviária  H2HOdds 
XV de Piracicaba
3 - 0
Comercial  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro U20 Top▲
Atletico-MG U20
0 - 1
Tupi U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Londrina U19
6 - 0
Maringá U19 2-0H2HOdds 
Paraná U19
2 - 2
Independente SJ U19  H2HOdds 
Toledo U19
2 - 3
Coritiba U19  H2HOdds 
Verê U19
1 - 0
Apucarana Sports U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Paulista
2 - 0
Assisense 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Juventus U20
0 - 1
Santos U20 0-0H2HOdds 
São Bernardo U20
1 - 0
Sao Paulo U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
São Paulo
2 - 1
Fortaleza 1-1H2HOdds+
Pablo 14' 1 - 0  
Pablo 19'  
  1 - 1 39' Wellington Paulista
R. Arboleda 47'  
Dani Alves 66'  
Igor Gomes 80' 2 - 1  
  82' Beça
  83' Wellington Paulista
Vasco da Gama
0 - 1
Santos 0-0H2HOdds+
Rossi 39'  
  0 - 1 50' Tailson
Andrey 63'  
  64' Luan Peres
  79' Evandro
  82' Y. Soteldo
Marrony 88'  
Leandro Castán 90+5'  
Bahia
1 - 2
Athletico PR 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+3' Bruno Guimarães
A. Guerra 52'  
  0 - 1 57' Marcelo Cirino
  64' Mádson
  0 - 2 65' Léo Cittadini
Fernandão 76' 1 - 2  
Fernandão 84'  
  90+4' Adriano
Grêmio
0 - 0
Corinthians 0-0H2HOdds+
Maicon 25'  
Matheus Henrique 58'  
Everton 72'  
  87' Cássio
  88' J. Sornoza
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
São Bento
0 - 3
Bragantino 0-1H2HOdds+
Dudu Vieira 21'  
Ze Roberto 27'  
Gerson 43'  
  0 - 1 44' Claudinho
  0 - 2 49' Claudinho
  62' Ricardo
  0 - 3 78' Claudinho
Paulinho 84'  
Botafogo SP
4 - 1
Ponte Preta 3-0H2HOdds+
Marlon Freitas 3' 1 - 0  
Murilo 17' 2 - 0  
  35' Vico
Marlon Freitas 45+4' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 66' Roger
Paulo Henrique 68'  
Paulo Henrique 71' 4 - 1  
  73' Henrique Trevisan
Paraná
2 - 0
Coritiba 2-0H2HOdds+
Jenison 11' 1 - 0  
Bruno Rodrigues 13' 2 - 0  
  57' Igor Jesus
  58' Rodrigão
Judivan 69'  
Cuiabá
0 - 1
Londrina 0-1H2HOdds+
  10' Germano
Marino 20'  
  0 - 1 39' Léo Passos
Todinho Júnior 40'  
Toty 45+1'  
  56' Paulinho Moccelin
  62' Raí Ramos
Felipe Marques 89'  
  90+3' Juninho
Operário PR
1 - 2
Brasil de Pelotas 1-0H2HOdds+
  5' Leandro Leite
Jardel 5'  
Lucas Batatinha 31' 1 - 0  
Lázaro 66'  
  1 - 1 67' Diogo Oliveira
  70' Guilherme Queiroz
  87' Maicon Assis
  1 - 2 90+1' Leandro Camilo
  90+2'
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Botev Novi Pazar
1 - 2
Kubrat  H2HOdds 
Hitrino
0 - 3
Dobrudzha 1919  H2HOdds 
Kaliakra
1 - 4
Suvorovo  H2HOdds 
Shumen 2007
C - C
Lokomotiv Ruse  H2HOdds 
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0 - 1
Septemvri Tervel  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 0
Svilengrad  H2HOdds 
Dimitrovgrad
2 - 1
Nesebar  H2HOdds 
Gigant Saedinenie
3 - 2
Borislav 2009  H2HOdds 
Rozova dolina
5 - 0
Rodopa Smolyan  H2HOdds 
Yambol 1915
3 - 0
Sokol Markovo  H2HOdds 
Zagorets
4 - 1
Karnobat  H2HOdds 
Sozopol
2 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Belasitsa
1 - 0
Vihren  H2HOdds 
FK Minyor Pernik
1 - 0
Botev Ihtiman  H2HOdds 
Kyustendil
3 - 0
Rilski Sportist  H2HOdds 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
2 - 0
Perun  H2HOdds 
Oborishte
4 - 1
Marek  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Simitli
2 - 1
Bansko  H2HOdds 
Sportist Svoge
2 - 1
Pirin Razlog  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Vratsa
3 - 0
Botev Plovdiv 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' L. Baltanov
  33' Ebert
D. Yankov 43'  
D. Genov 67' 1 - 0  
A. Vasev 70'  
P. Atanasov 71' 2 - 0  
P. Atanasov 75' 3 - 0  
Etar
0 - 5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' A. Ožbolt
  6' D. Malembana
Y. Pehlivanov 25'  
  0 - 2 38' D. Iliev
Z. Iliev 45'  
  0 - 3 45+1' D. Iliev
  65' P. Umarbaev
  0 - 4 71' S. Eze
84'  
  0 - 5 88' S. Eze
CSKA Sofia
4 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa 3-0H2HOdds+
T. Watt 4' 1 - 0  
Albentosa 19' 2 - 0  
  22' T. Gochev
K. Malinov 39' 3 - 0  
Evandro 74' 4 - 0  
-   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga Top▲
Ludogorets II
0 - 1
Lovech 0-1H2HOdds+
  32' O. Dimitrov
  0 - 1 33' I. Mitrev
S. Metodiev 36'  
I. Yordanov 40'  
  62' I. Kapitanov
D. Mitkov 70'  
  84' P. Ganev
Spartak Pleven
0 - 1
Strumska slava 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Dimitrov 19'  
P. Antonov 26'  
L. Kovachev 39'  
K. Grigorov 56'  
  0 - 1 61' B. Nikolov
  66' J. Alzáte
  90+3' M. Kostov
Montana
5 - 1
Pomorie 3-1H2HOdds+
B. Baldzhiyski 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' M. Tanev
V. Aytov 27' 2 - 1  
A. Iliev 45' 3 - 1  
B. Baldzhiyski 53' 4 - 1  
  89' J. Ntoya
B. Baldzhiyski 90' 5 - 1  
Spartak Varna
0 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Dinkov 25'  
B. Iliev 32'  
  34' Z. Pehlivanov
Y. Smirnov 70'  
Botev Galabovo
1 - 2
Septemvri Sofia 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' P. Yordanov
T. Radev 18'  
  21' R. Sandev
  38' P. Yordanov
  45+1' M. Ivanov
A. Ognyanov 45+2' 1 - 1  
D. Aleksiev 49'  
  53' A. Bashliev
  54' V. Nikolov
A. Smilkov 57'  
  1 - 2 60' S. Georgiev
E. Ahmed 76'  
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASFA-Yennenga
1 - 2
Douanes  H2HOdds 
ASFB
1 - 0
RC Bobo-Dioulasso  H2HOdds 
Majestic
2 - 0
Police  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Hamilton City
3 - 1
Kingsman  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Valour
3 - 1
Edmonton 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Carreiro 12' 1 - 0  
M. Paolucci 40' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56' E. Ongaro
M. Bustos 72' 3 - 1  
M. Paolucci 88'  
F. Peña 90+2'  
Cavalry
2 - 0
HFX Wanderers 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' T. Skublak
E. Adekugbe 71' 1 - 0  
  83' J. Williams
J. Waterman 90+1' 2 - 0  
  90+4' C. N’sa
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Deportes Santa Cruz
2 - 0
Puerto Montt 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Pontigo 24'  
P. Cárdenas 42' 1 - 0  
C. Collao 46'  
  67' J. Monteagudo
G. Gotti 68' 2 - 0  
Ñublense
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' J. Fuentes
M. Pinto 56' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' F. Levipán
  72' G. Orellana
M. Pinto 90'  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Antofagasta
3 - 1
O'Higgins 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Rojas 25'  
  38' P. Magalhaes
  45+10' L. Ureta
P. Garcés 52'  
T. Figueroa 57' 1 - 0  
  58' M. Pol
T. Figueroa 59' 2 - 0  
E. Bello 60' 3 - 0  
J. Flores 63'  
B. Ampuero 71'  
  71' T. Alarcón
  3 - 1 72' A. Contreras
N. Leyes 84'  
F. Hurtado 90+1'  
Colo-Colo
3 - 2
Universidad Chile 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' G. Espinoza
I. Rossi 16'  
B. Provoste 34'  
  41' C. Moya
G. Suazo 50' 1 - 1  
  53' N. Oroz
  55' G. Espinoza
E. Paredes 65' 2 - 1  
  71' L. Benegas
  2 - 2 76' Á. Henríquez
  86' C. Moya
J. Barroso 90+4' 3 - 2  
Univ. Concepción
1 - 1
Unión Española 1-1H2HOdds+
  24' G. Tello
F. Manríquez 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' C. Palacios
  38' J. Aja
  53' L. Pavez
G. Mencia 66'  
66'  
  78' T. Galdames
  82' T. Galdames
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Deportes Vallenar
0 - 0
Iberia 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' A. Díaz
  66' A. Díaz
  67' J. González
J. Cisterna 69'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Atlético Huila
0 - 0
Envigado 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Moreno 43'  
H. Rivera 54'  
H. Rivera 72'  
Jaguares de Córdoba
2 - 1
Once Caldas 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Bueno 3'  
P. Bueno 4' 1 - 0  
  33' C. Pájaro
  35' D. Peralta
  1 - 1 43' J. Carbonero
  66' J. Carbonero
  67' J. Rodríguez
  83' D. Rodríguez
Y. Anchico 90+1'  
Y. Anchico 90+3' 2 - 1  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Deportivo Pereira 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Esparragoza 33' 1 - 0  
  40' E. Móvil
  1 - 1 85' D. Álvarez
Orsomarso
1 - 2
Cortuluá 1-2H2HOdds+
J. Mosquera 25'  
A. Bonilla 31' 1 - 0  
J. Grueso 36'  
  1 - 1 43' J. Muñoz
C. Hernández 43'  
  1 - 2 45+1' A. Ucrós
L. Díaz 53'  
  61' A. Ucrós
  62' J. Colorado
R. Valencia 90'  
Tigres
1 - 1
Boyacá Chicó 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Aristizábal 21'  
  26' L. Páez
J. Guzmán 58'  
L. Cuesta 59'  
  0 - 1 60' E. Palomino
  66' J. González
C. Castillo 69' 1 - 1  
  70' R. Caicedo
  90+1' J. Monroy
Valledupar
1 - 1
Bogotá 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Ramírez 6' 1 - 0  
  10' C. Caicedo
  30' J. Riascos
S. Rodríguez 35'  
T. Velásquez 38'  
  1 - 1 45' J. Barrios
  45+2' J. Silva
  62' R. Delgado
  71' A. Salazar
  74' L. Pérez
  83' J. Barrios
  85' Y. Arboleda
  90+4' E. Valencia
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Kondzo
0 - 3
JS Talangaï  H2HOdds 
Racing Club Brazzavile
0 - 0
Diables Noirs 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Renaissance
1 - 0
Don Bosco  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Aserrí
1 - 0
Puntarenas 0-0H2HOdds 
Curridabat
2 - 0
Puma Generaleña 0-0H2HOdds 
AD Cartagena
2 - 3
Municipal Liberia 1-2H2HOdds 
AD Cofutpa
1 - 1
Guanacasteca 1-0H2HOdds 
Carmelita
2 - 1
Santa Rosa  H2HOdds 
Consultants Moravia
1 - 2
Santa Ana 0-2H2HOdds 
Sporting San José
3 - 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Varaždin 1-0H2HOdds+
Jairo 21' 1 - 0  
  33' D. Štefulj
D. Nejašmić 65' 2 - 0  
  73' V. Adžić
  79' M. Senić
S. Eduok 79'  
  81' F. Prce
  90' M. Senić
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica 1-0H2HOdds+
  4' K. Nowak
B. Petković 5' 1 - 0  
  52' M. Radivojević
Osijek
2 - 1
Gorica 0-0H2HOdds+
  4' D. Čanađija
  36' M. Čabraja
  45' N. Ljubisavljević
B. Šutalo 46'  
  0 - 1 54' K. Lovrić
L. Kleinheisler 60'  
  66' N. Ljubisavljević
M. Marić 66' 1 - 1  
A. Mance 75' 2 - 1  
A. Majstorović 82'  
  85' K. Lovrić
I. Ivušić 90'  
Talys Oliveira 90+4'  
Igor Carioca 90+5'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Šibenik
2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb II 1-1H2HOdds+
  6' J. Šutalo
L. Juričić 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' B. Franjić
  56' T. Hrvoj
D. Kukec 89'  
  90' M. Gjira
D. Kukec 90+3' 2 - 1  
Dubrava Zagreb
0 - 2
Sesvete 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' M. Malekinušić
Clarismario Rodrigus 53'  
  53' N. Moro
  0 - 2 68' M. Vranjković
Dugopolje
2 - 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' I. Božić
  23' J. Doležal
I. Čerina 26' 1 - 0  
I. Rodić 31'  
T. Dadić 45'  
  61' J. Doležal
M. Jukić 62' 2 - 0  
  65' D. Babin
  2 - 1 87' M. Cetina
  90+1' V. Petković
A. Kordić 90+2'  
Kustošija
0 - 0
Medimurje Cakovec 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Basar 47'  
  59' D. Ceraj
  85' J. Hranilović
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Belišće
3 - 0
Oriolik Oriovac  H2HOdds 
Marsonia
0 - 0
Čepin 0-0H2HOdds 
Slavija Pleternica
1 - 0
Vukovar  H2HOdds 
Vihor
2 - 4
Dakovo-Croatia  H2HOdds 
Vuteks-Sloga
0 - 2
Slavonija Pozega  H2HOdds 
Zrinski Jurjevac
2 - 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Junak
1 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik  H2HOdds 
Neretvanac Opuzen
1 - 1
Split  H2HOdds 
Uskok Klis
1 - 1
Kamen Ivanbegovina  H2HOdds 
Vodice
2 - 4
Primorac Biograd  H2HOdds 
Zadar
2 - 0
Jadran LP  H2HOdds 
Zagora
6 - 0
Zmaj Blato  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Crikvenica
0 - 0
Uljanik 0-0H2HOdds 
Jadran Poreč
0 - 1
Nehaj  H2HOdds 
Krk
1 - 0
Rovinj  H2HOdds 
Novigrad
1 - 0
Opatija  H2HOdds 
Pazinka
1 - 0
Grobničan Čavle  H2HOdds 
Vinodol
0 - 0
Rudar Labin 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Paphos
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Lafrance 45'  
G. Valerianos 45+1'  
  0 - 1 64' M. Derbyshire
N. Besara 69' 1 - 1  
  72' N. Fedor
  74' M. Derbyshire
A. Nemec 81'  
K. Lafrance 82' 2 - 1  
Doxa
1 - 3
Enosis 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' D. Theodorou
  0 - 2 4' D. Theodorou
Luis Carlos 37' 1 - 2  
Luis Carlos 48'  
  53' I. Maisuradze
  55' A. Kyriakou
  1 - 3 57' A. Kyriakou
L. Brambilla 62'  
  76' A. Koumis
  79' H. Hambardzumyan
B. Asamoah 90+3'  
Nea Salamis
3 - 2
AEL 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Lambot 16' 1 - 0  
  22' C. Wheeler
  23' Manuel Torres
T. Tisdell 35'  
S. Marjanović 36'  
  1 - 1 39' André Teixeira
  1 - 2 48' N. Teixeira
I. Kosti 60' 2 - 2  
C. Eloundou 67' 3 - 2  
Anderson Correia 79'  
  86' Ivan Carlos
I. Kosti 87'  
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
Ayia Napa
2 - 2
Digenis Ypsonas  H2HOdds 
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 0
ASIL Lysi 0-0H2HOdds 
Omonia Psevda
3 - 2
Karmiotissa  H2HOdds 
Onisilos
4 - 1
AE Zakakiou  H2HOdds 
Othellos
1 - 2
Akritas  H2HOdds 
Xylotympou
2 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Elia Lythrodonta
2 - 3
Halkanoras  H2HOdds 
Elpida Astromeritis
2 - 0
Amathous  H2HOdds 
ENAD
0 - 2
PAEEK  H2HOdds 
Kouris Erimi
1 - 1
Ahironas  H2HOdds 
MEAP Nisou
2 - 1
Ormideia  H2HOdds 
O Kormakitis
1 - 3
APONA Anagias  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Chrudim
1 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno 1-1H2HOdds+
O. Kesner 16' 1 - 0  
  35' P. Pavlík
  1 - 1 45' V. Řezníček
  61' D. Krška
P. Rybička 65'  
  1 - 2 72' A. Fousek
  83' A. Růsek
  88' O. Vaněk
  1 - 3 90+1' P. Štepanovský
  1 - 4 90+3' A. Fousek
  1 - 5 90+3' A. Fousek
Dukla Praha
1 - 0
Prostějov 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Tetour 13' 1 - 0  
D. Souček 52'  
  70' A. Schuster
  78' M. Biolek
  90' D. Píchal
Třinec
3 - 2
Vítkovice 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Akulinin 10'