Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

16 Aug | 17 Aug | 18 Aug | 19 Aug | 20 Aug | 21 Aug | 22 Aug | 23 Aug

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
MC Oran U21
5 - 2
USM Bel Abbès U21 3-1H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
MC Oran
3 - 1
USM Bel Abbès 1-0H2HOdds+
Z. Mansouri 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' A. Belhocini
B. Mesmoudi 58' 2 - 1  
Y. Guertil 70' 3 - 1  
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Sagrada Esperança
4 - 1
Interclube  H2HOdds 
Sporting de Cabinda
3 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo  H2HOdds 
Wiliete
2 - 2
Petro de Luanda  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
Colegiales 0-0H2HOdds+
  88'
Comunicaciones
2 - 0
San Miguel 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' N. Agorreca
  0' A. Ríos
  0' F. Cristofanelli
F. Barrionuevo 0'  
F. Barrionuevo 79' 1 - 0  
M. Giménez 85' 2 - 0  
UAI Urquiza
2 - 2
Tristán Suárez 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Buongiorno 0'  
F. Di Fulvio 0'  
S. Prim 0'  
J. Gaona 0'  
  0' M. Brítez
  0' J. Huichulef
  0 - 1 15' G. Tomassini
J. Gaona 25' 1 - 1  
E. Vidal 54' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 77' B. Miranda
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
3 - 0
Temperley 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Foglia 22' 1 - 0  
V. Beraldi 38'  
B. Sepúlveda 45+2' 2 - 0  
A. Vester 51'  
B. Sepúlveda 54' 3 - 0  
A. Cabrera 61'  
Atletico Mitre
0 - 1
Estudiantes Caseros 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' T. Albarracín
  44' C. Lattanzio
  0 - 1 54' F. González
M. Rivadero 65'  
  76' F. Altamirano
  83' F. Carrizo
Brown de Adrogué
1 - 1
Atlético Rafaela 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Boggino 29'  
  30' E. Romero
  0 - 1 45' A. Bonansea
A. Stegman 82' 1 - 1  
Atlanta
4 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia 3-1H2HOdds+
F. Pedrozo 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' G. Klusener
A. Ochoa 28'  
L. López 41' 2 - 1  
L. López 45+1' 3 - 1  
  53' G. Klusener
  57' S. Mayorga
N. Tecilla 62'  
F. Pedrozo 67'  
J. Ochoa 83' 4 - 1  
Sarmiento
0 - 0
Deportivo Santamarina 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' R. Strada
M. García 37'  
  39' F. Telechea
  90+2' L. Kruspzky
Villa Dálmine
2 - 0
Instituto 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Del Priore 17'  
  18' F. Canever
C. Sánchez 21' 1 - 0  
  24' M. Bajamich
M. Arturia 77' 2 - 0  
  90' N. Watson
Belgrano
1 - 1
San Martín San Juan 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' F. Monteseirín
  23' N. Bertochi
  44' R. Barrios
  65' F. Monteseirín
J. Salas 67'  
  78' M. Fernández
  80' L. Jeréz
P. Vegetti 89' 1 - 1  
R. Noir 90'  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
Central Cordoba SdE 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Komar 13'  
I. Méndez 31' 1 - 0  
  37' J. Bay
  38' José Valencia
N. Tenaglia 42'  
  52' C. Meli
  1 - 1 64' L. Alzugaray
F. Medina 90'  
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' Y. Gómez
Julián Fernández 50'  
F. Nadalín 57' 1 - 0  
  69' N. Acevedo
  81' D. Martínez
L. Albertengo 83' 2 - 0  
San Lorenzo
2 - 2
Rosario Central 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' C. Riaño
V. Salazar 20'  
  0 - 2 21' C. Rius
F. Belluschi 23' 1 - 2  
  31' M. Caruzzo
A. Bareiro 33'  
  41' F. Rinaudo
B. Pittón 42' 2 - 2  
L. Menossi 44'  
Racing Club
1 - 6
River Plate 1-3H2HOdds+
A. Solari 3' 1 - 0  
N. Domínguez 21'  
  31' R. Borré
  1 - 1 35' R. Borré
  1 - 2 36' R. Borré
  1 - 3 38' M. Suárez
L. Sigali 49'  
  51' R. Rojas
L. López 61'  
  61' G. Montiel
I. Pillud 62'  
  1 - 4 64' I. Fernández
L. Orbán 66'  
  1 - 5 68' N. De La Cruz
  1 - 6 71' I. Scocco
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Ararat II
0 - 6
Van 0-2H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv
4 - 1
Torpedo Yerevan 2-0H2HOdds 
Pyunik II
2 - 5
West Armenia 2-2H2HOdds 
Shirak II
0 - 0
Ani Yerevan 0-0H2HOdds 
Banants II
7 - 0
Dilijan  H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Alashkert
2 - 1
Banants 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' H. Hakobyan
Gustavo Marmentini 20' 1 - 1  
H. Ishkhanyan 30'  
  43' M. Nikolič
N. Tankov 54' 2 - 1  
Gandzasar
1 - 1
Lori 0-1H2HOdds+
  23' J. Bravo
  0 - 1 29' Xabi Auzmendi
E. Yeghiazaryan 57' 1 - 1  
-   Asia - Aff Championship U19 Top▲
Indonesia U19
3 - 4
Malaysia U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19'
P. Beckham 45' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' L. Shamsudin
F. F. Rachman M. 79' 2 - 2  
M. Alfarid 82' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 84' H. Harith
  3 - 4 97' H. Harith
Australia U19
2 - 1
Myanmar U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' L. Min Htwe
L. Brook 57' 1 - 1  
77' 2 - 1  
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
The Gap
0 - 5
Taringa Rovers 0-1H2HOdds 
Grange Thistle
2 - 3
Bayside United 1-1H2HOdds+
65'  
90'  
North Pine
0 - 9
Albany Creek Excelsior  H2HOdds 
Toowong
4 - 2
Univ. Queensland 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Riverina Rhinos
1 - 2
Tuggeranong United 0-0H2HOdds 
Woden Weston
1 - 3
Monaro Panthers 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24'
27' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 57'
  1 - 3 90+3'
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Sydney United
2 - 0
Marconi Stallions  H2HOdds 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 1
Blacktown City 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Edgeworth Eagles
4 - 1
Weston Bears 1-0H2HOdds+
27' 1 - 0  
A. Gardner 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 70'
72' 3 - 1  
86' 4 - 1  
Newcastle Jets II
0 - 5
Broadmeadow Magic 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Oxborrow
  0 - 2 10' K. Bradbury
  0 - 3 43' K. Brymora
  0 - 4 76' K. Bradbury
  0 - 5 80' J. Wilson
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Gold Coast United
1 - 0
Sunshine Coast 0-0H2HOdds 
Brisbane Strikers
4 - 1
Olympic 2-0H2HOdds 
Moreton Bay United
2 - 1
Redlands United 2-1H2HOdds 
Queensland Lions
5 - 1
SWQ Thunder 3-0H2HOdds 
Brisbane City
1 - 1
Magpies Crusaders 1-1H2HOdds 
Western Pride
3 - 2
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Adelaide City
1 - 2
Adelaide Comets 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Costa 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55'
  1 - 2 90+1'
Adelaide Raiders
1 - 3
Adelaide Blue Eagles 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' C. Annicchiarico
45+1'  
  0 - 2 63' E. Kounavelis
72' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 85'
Adelaide United ||
1 - 1
South Adelaide Panthers 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8'
N. Smith 25' 1 - 1  
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
Croydon Kings 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Kirk 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34'
M. Marino 41' 2 - 1  
Para Hills Knights
3 - 3
Adelaide Olympic 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47'
  0 - 2 62'
69' 1 - 2  
73' 2 - 2  
77' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 89'
West Adelaide
0 - 4
NE MetroStars 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' L. Wooding
  0 - 2 19' M. Dawber
  0 - 3 25' C. Esposito
  0 - 4 45' C. Esposito
  58' F. Barbiero
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
Devonport City
4 - 2
Riverside Olympic 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Barnard 15' 1 - 0  
M. Barnard 39' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 41' N. Sanz
J. Stone 70' 3 - 1  
J. Stone 75' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 86' W. Coert
Glenorchy Knights
3 - 0
Launceston City 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Naden 1' 1 - 0  
M. Oh 19' 2 - 0  
N. Naden 71' 3 - 0  
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Avondale Heights
2 - 3
Heidelberg United 1-2H2HOdds+
Y. Towns 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' S. Ellis
  1 - 2 27' A. Zahra
J. Germano 49' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+4' S. Ellis
Green Gully
6 - 2
Dandenong Thunder 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Fletcher 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' D. Bereveskos
N. Kalmar 39' 2 - 1  
M. Fletcher 55' 3 - 1  
T. Kamara 63' 4 - 1  
  78'
82' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 89'
90+4' 6 - 2  
Port Melbourne
1 - 1
Bentleigh Greens 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Eagar 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' G. Lambadaridis
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Armadale
0 - 2
Perth 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55'
  0 - 2 88'
Balcatta
2 - 2
Sorrento 1-1H2HOdds+
C. O'Connell 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' J. Tucker
M. Zimarino 84' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 87' J. Tucker
Bayswater City
5 - 0
Rockingham City 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Nicoll 7' 1 - 0  
D. Nicoll 36' 2 - 0  
R. Millard 69' 3 - 0  
85' 4 - 0  
D. Nicoll 90+2' 5 - 0  
Floreat Athena
1 - 2
ECU Joondalup 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' J. Knowles
  0 - 2 36' J. Knowles
R. Harding 67' 1 - 2  
Inglewood United
3 - 0
Stirling Lions 2-0H2HOdds+
24' 1 - 0  
29' 2 - 0  
46' 3 - 0  
  60'
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Avondale Heights U20
1 - 1
Heidelberg United U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Green Gully U20
1 - 2
Dandenong Thunder U20 1-1H2HOdds 
Port Melbourne U20
1 - 2
Bentleigh Greens U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Moreland Zebras
1 - 0
Bulleen Lions  H2HOdds 
Murray United
1 - 2
Werribee City  H2HOdds 
North Geelong Warriors
1 - 0
Box Hill United  H2HOdds 
Springvale White Eagles
1 - 4
Brunswick City  H2HOdds 
Whittlesea Ranges
2 - 3
Melbourne City II  H2HOdds 
Northcote City
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory II  H2HOdds 
Ballarat City
1 - 1
Langwarrin  H2HOdds 
Manningham United Blues
0 - 1
Moreland City 0-1H2HOdds 
Geelong SC
1 - 0
Goulburn Valley Suns 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Bad Sauerbrunn
? - ?
Ritzing  H2HOdds 
Dellach im Gailtal
? - ?
Ferlach  H2HOdds 
Deutschkreutz
? - ?
Pinkafeld  H2HOdds 
Horitschon
? - ?
Leithaprodersdorf  H2HOdds 
Markt Allhau
? - ?
Kohfidisch  H2HOdds 
Oberpetersdorf
? - ?
Eltendorf  H2HOdds 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
? - ?
Parndorf  H2HOdds 
St. Margarethen
? - ?
Güssing  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Kalsdorf
2 - 0
Wels 1-0H2HOdds+
  25' E. Huskic
S. Preininger 40' 1 - 0  
D. Vujčič 45'  
  48' A. Krumphals
C. Deutschmann 58'  
C. Deutschmann 67' 2 - 0  
  67' M. Helal Ali
St. Anna
2 - 0
Gleisdorf 09 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Kobald 39' 1 - 0  
T. Mencigar 43' 2 - 0  
P. Ramminger 54'  
  76' D. Weiss
  87' M. Suppan
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 1
Stripfing 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Flögel 8' 1 - 0  
D. Mehmedovic 40'  
M. Perlak 41'  
  45' M. Miesenböck
T. Jackel 52'  
  56' P. Haas
  1 - 1 64' B. Sulimani
  78' O. Mohr
  82' Mario Furthaler
  90+1' B. Sulimani
P. Holzer 90+3'  
Leobendorf
3 - 1
Wiener Viktoria 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' K. Bangai
M. Stevanovic 5'  
C. Kayhan 8' 1 - 1  
  25' M. Rumbold
A. Tiffner 27' 2 - 1  
K. Babic 83'  
E. Dilic 90+3' 3 - 1  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Dornbirner SV
1 - 0
Langenegg 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Tsohataridis 55'  
  76' M. Bader
  90+2' K. Bentele
Junior Cordeiro 90+3' 1 - 0  
Hohenems
2 - 2
Wolfurt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Djordjevic
  17' N. Balsic
  72' H. Erbek
  72' A. Djordjevic
  72' S. Moosbrugger
D. Fessler 73' 1 - 1  
D. Fessler 73'  
D. Fessler 80' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+4' S. Mentin
Rheindorf Altach II
5 - 1
Röthis 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' D. Wackernell
D. Schnellrieder 30' 1 - 1  
D. Nussbaumer 65' 2 - 1  
M. Lampert 69'  
F. Unterrainer 70'  
D. Nussbaumer 74' 3 - 1  
77' 4 - 1  
  77' F. Schöch
J. Tartarotti 78' 5 - 1  
80' 6 - 1  
S. Akdeniz 80' 7 - 1  
85' 8 - 1  
  86' L. Wehinger
D. Holzknecht 89'  
J. Tartarotti 89' 9 - 1  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
LASK Linz
1 - 1
Wattens 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' Z. Dedič
N. Celic 50'  
  60' L. Grgic
  68' F. Rieder
  80' K. Nitzlnader
P. Wiesinger 81' 1 - 1  
St. Pölten
0 - 6
Salzburg 0-2H2HOdds+
  6' D. Szoboszlai
  10' A. Bernede
S. Ingolitsch 26'  
  0 - 1 30' E. Håland
  0 - 2 38' Hwang Hee-Chan
M. Rasner 47'  
  0 - 3 50' E. Håland
  0 - 4 53' T. Minamino
  0 - 5 55' A. Ulmer
D. Schütz 57'  
R. Gartler 59'  
  0 - 6 69' S. Koita
Wolfsberger AC
5 - 0
Mattersburg 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Leitgeb 2' 1 - 0  
S. Weissman 41' 2 - 0  
  43' P. Salomon
S. Weissman 48' 3 - 0  
S. Weissman 62' 4 - 0  
S. Weissman 76' 5 - 0  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Qabala
0 - 2
Sumqayıt 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' M. Xaçayev
27'  
  0 - 2 29' M. Xaçayev
  59'
  70'
  70'
  84'
84'  
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Naftan
3 - 2
Lida 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' D. Kutsepalov
A. Kleschenok 40' 1 - 1  
  54' I. Lisitsa
A. Shubko 62'  
D. Borisov 73'  
D. Tamelo 76' 2 - 1  
D. Tamelo 76' 3 - 1  
A. Yuditskiy 81'  
  82' M. Smilevskiy
D. Borisov 84' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 86' N. Zenko
  4 - 3 86' N. Zenko
Slonim
2 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk 2-1H2HOdds+
V. Berg 3' 1 - 0  
G. Chitanava 8'  
V. Zhurnevich 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 23' K. Shakurov
  63' V. Belyavskiy
Baranovichi
0 - 5
Smolevichy-STI 0-2H2HOdds+
I. Manaenkov 5'  
  0 - 1 13' A. Krasnov
K. Shreytor 24'  
  29' Y. Barsukov
  0 - 2 32' M. Domashevich
  46' A. Butarevich
  0 - 3 52' Y. Barsukov
D. Domashevich 72'  
D. Bubnov 77'  
  0 - 4 81' I. Raschenya
  0 - 5 85' S. Levitski
Belshina
2 - 2
Ruh Brest 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Yushin 19' 1 - 0  
  27' N. Bukatkin
  1 - 1 33' N. Bukatkin
I. Kukharchyk 37' 2 - 1  
I. Kukharchyk 38' 3 - 1  
  41' D. Sibelev
  3 - 2 50' P. Sedko
S. Odeoibo 71'  
  78' I. Tymonyk
  80' I. Schumilov
Granit
2 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Kozel 1'  
  8' V. Starostin
I. Veras 26' 1 - 0  
  35' M. Sanets
  65' A. Solovey
D. Kaplunov 69' 2 - 0  
  83' P. Markov
Orsha
2 - 1
Krumkachy 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' A. Rudenok
E. Lebedev 31' 1 - 1  
D. Ivanov 68' 2 - 1  
D. Ivanov 68' 3 - 1  
I. Berezun 68'  
A. Siyaka 75'  
  85' A. Volovich
G. Zheleznikov 90'  
Sputnik
3 - 5
Smorgon 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Zagvozdin 6'  
  18' V. Ganich
  0 - 1 36' V. Kozko
  41' E. Troyakov
  0 - 2 50' D. Kharnavtsov
  0 - 3 53' D. Kharnavtsov
  65' D. Gruzhevskiy
V. Potorocha 75' 1 - 3  
K. Kotov 75'  
  1 - 4 76' S. Tsvetinskiy
  79' V. Maslovsky
I. Yasinski 80' 2 - 4  
Y. Senkevich 83' 3 - 4  
  90+1' N. Shugunkov
  3 - 5 90+2' D. Kharnavtsov
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Uzda
2 - 0
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk  H2HOdds 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
3 - 0
Kletsk  H2HOdds 
Ivatsevichi
0 - 5
Arsenal  H2HOdds 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0 - 0
Gorki 0-0H2HOdds 
Oshmyany
1 - 0
CIST  H2HOdds 
Osipovichy
0 - 2
Belshina II  H2HOdds 
Neman-Agro
2 - 2
Energosbyt-BSATU  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Slavia
1 - 0
Dnyapro 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Narh 16' 1 - 0  
Y. Pantya 52'  
  84' N. Stepanov
M. Baranovskiy 88'  
  89' E. Zasavitchi
A. Chukhley 90'  
  90' D. Podstrelov
Minsk
2 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Yarotski 22'  
A. Vidić 29'  
V. Nasibulin 49' 1 - 0  
  63' A. Khachaturyan
I. Bakhar 72' 2 - 0  
  74'
Y. Yarotski 76'  
  90+1' M. Mishchenko
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
Dender
1 - 3
RFC Seraing 1-2H2HOdds 
Dessel Sport
4 - 2
RWDM  H2HOdds 
Knokke
5 - 0
Bilzerse Waltwilder  H2HOdds 
La Louvière Centre
7 - 2
De Kempen  H2HOdds 
Torhout
2 - 1
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Lommel United
0 - 3
Excelsior Virton 0-1H2HOdds+
  37' C. Couturier
  0 - 1 45' E. Jordanov
  0 - 2 68' M. Soumaré
  0 - 3 87'
Westerlo
4 - 1
SV Roeselare 4-1H2HOdds+
M. Biset 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' W. Vanbelle
C. Brüls 20' 2 - 1  
M. Biset 29' 3 - 1  
C. Brüls 40' 4 - 1  
  76' N. Zolotić
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Kortrijk
4 - 2
Anderlecht 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' S. Nasri
A. Ajagun 50'  
I. Mboyo 53' 1 - 1  
H. Kage 57' 2 - 1  
  60' E. Kayembe
  2 - 2 66' M. Vlap
I. Mboyo 73' 3 - 2  
K. D'Haene 79' 4 - 2  
Mechelen
3 - 1
Cercle Brugge 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' K. Dabila
  34' K. N'Guessan
W. Togui 60' 1 - 1  
  66' J. Serrano
N. Storm 66' 2 - 1  
  68' K. Dabila
  79' K. Hazard
I. de Camargo 83' 3 - 1  
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 4
Genk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' J. Paintsil
A. Wiegel 52'  
  0 - 2 53' M. Samatta
  0 - 3 66' M. Samatta
  0 - 4 86' M. Samatta
D. Heymans 90+2'  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Malmundaria
0 - 4
Wanze / Bas-Oha  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Wépion
0 - 4
Andennais  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Always Ready
6 - 0
Club Destroyers 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Adrián 19'  
E. Puña 27'  
  33' Galiardo
  34' J. Méndez
  38' E. Melgar
M. Ovejero 45+3'  
J. Adrián 45+4' 1 - 0  
  45+6' J. Campos
E. Melgar 48' 2 - 0  
M. Enoumba 50'  
  54' R. Sejas
M. Ovejero 56' 3 - 0  
C. Arabe 57' 4 - 0  
  63' E. Arauz
M. Ovejero 66' 5 - 0  
H. Torrico 74'  
C. Arabe 82' 6 - 0  
Royal Pari
0 - 2
Nacional Potosí 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Coimbra 25'  
A. Figueroa 31'  
  36' J. Andia
B. Egüez 69'  
  0 - 1 77' E. Maidana
J. Mosquera 80'  
  85' J. Rojas
  0 - 2 86' Bruno Pascua
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Bratstvo Gracanica
1 - 2
Igman Konjic  H2HOdds 
Budućnost Banovići
0 - 0
Gorazde 0-0H2HOdds 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
4 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac  H2HOdds 
Olimpic Sarajevo
2 - 1
Travnik  H2HOdds 
Orasje
0 - 2
Radnik Hadžići  H2HOdds 
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 2
Zvijezda Gradačac 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
1 - 2
Krupa na Vrbasu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' N. Dujaković
  0 - 2 65' P. Guskić
89' 1 - 2  
Kozara Gradiska
0 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa 0-0H2HOdds 
Slavija
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor 0-0H2HOdds 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
10 - 0
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo  H2HOdds 
Modrica
3 - 1
Podrinje Janja  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Velez
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ćosić 19' 1 - 0  
82'  
  86'
  86'
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
2 - 2
Celik 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Predragović 31' 1 - 0  
52'  
54'  
60'  
  1 - 1 61' V. Grahovac
S. Stjepanović 63' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 73' H. Dilaver
  77'
  77'
  82'
84'  
B. Badji 84'  
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' A. Hiroš
  18' A. Isaković
  23' E. Biber
Siniša Dujaković 37'  
  90+2'
90+4'  
Zeljeznicar
2 - 2
Sloboda Tuzla 2-1H2HOdds+
  7'
J. Bogičević 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' S. Bekrić
  33' A. Bekić
D. Sadiković 45+1' 2 - 1  
56'  
  2 - 2 80' A. Hodžić
  87'
  90'
-   Brazil - Amapaense Top▲
Santos AP
5 - 0
São Paulo AP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Internacional RS
1 - 1
Flamengo 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' Beatriz
Ingrid de Paula 16' 1 - 0  
Thessa 44'  
  1 - 1 90+3' Ju
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Barra da Tijuca
2 - 1
Gonçalense 2-1H2HOdds 
Bonsucesso
1 - 2
Artsul 0-2H2HOdds 
Duque de Caxias
1 - 0
América RJ 1-0H2HOdds 
Friburguense
5 - 0
Nova Cidade 3-0H2HOdds 
Itaboraí
2 - 0
Angra dos Reis 0-0H2HOdds 
Serra Macaense
2 - 1
Olaria 1-0H2HOdds 
Tigres do Brasil
0 - 3
Sampaio Corrêa RJ 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Macaé U20
3 - 2
Flamengo RJ U20 0-1H2HOdds 
Nova Iguaçu U20
1 - 0
Boavista U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Vasco U20
3 - 0
Cabofriense U20  H2HOdds 
Volta Redonda U20
0 - 0
Botafogo U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Atibaia
1 - 1
Inter de Limeira  H2HOdds 
EC São Bernardo
3 - 0
Ponte Preta B  H2HOdds 
Nacional SP
0 - 0
Corinthians B 0-0H2HOdds 
Comercial
1 - 0
Ferroviária  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro U20 Top▲
América Mineiro U20
5 - 1
Patrocinense U20  H2HOdds 
Atletico-MG U20
0 - 0
Pouso Alegre U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Bétis U20
2 - 0
Tupi U20  H2HOdds 
Boston City U20
1 - 2
América TO U20  H2HOdds 
Cruzeiro U20
4 - 0
Minas Boca U20  H2HOdds 
Democrata SL U20
0 - 3
Coimbra U20  H2HOdds 
Serranense U20
1 - 1
Uniao Luziense U20  H2HOdds 
Villa Nova MG U20
3 - 1
Uberlândia U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Athletico-PR U19
2 - 0
Independente SJ U19  H2HOdds 
Cascavel U19
0 - 1
Paraná U19  H2HOdds 
Coritiba U19
1 - 1
Operário PR U19 1-1H2HOdds 
Londrina U19
5 - 0
Rolândia U19  H2HOdds 
Toledo U19
2 - 1
Iraty U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Amparo
3 - 1
Independente SP 1-0H2HOdds 
Catanduva
1 - 0
Marília 0-0H2HOdds 
Itapirense
0 - 1
Rio Branco SP 0-0H2HOdds 
Mauá
0 - 1
Flamengo SP 0-0H2HOdds 
Tupã
1 - 2
Francana 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Desportivo Brasil U20
1 - 0
São Caetano U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Linense U20
0 - 3
Botafogo SP U20 0-3H2HOdds 
Mirassol U20
2 - 0
Guarani U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Ponte Preta U20
1 - 2
Primavera SP U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Velo Clube U20
2 - 3
Ferroviária U20 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
São José
1 - 2
Palmeiras W  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Corinthians
2 - 0
Botafogo 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' Marcelo Conceição
M. Boselli 42' 1 - 0  
Gil 49'  
Everaldo 57' 2 - 0  
  65' Marcinho
Gabriel 76'  
  78' Cícero
Fortaleza
0 - 1
Internacional 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' Natanael Pimienta
Bruno Melo 48'  
  0 - 1 66' Wellington Silva
Derley 82'  
  84' Bruno Silva
Bruno Melo 89'  
Athletico PR
1 - 0
Atlético Mineiro 1-0H2HOdds+
Marcelo Cirino 38' 1 - 0  
  43' R. Martínez
Adriano 63'  
Bruno Nazário 75'  
M. Ruben 86'  
Vasco da Gama
1 - 4
Flamengo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' Bruno Henrique
  0 - 2 51' Gabriel Barbosa
Leandro Castán 58' 1 - 2  
Yago Pikachu 58'  
  1 - 3 62' Gabriel Barbosa
  80' G. De Arrascaeta
Bruno César 81'  
  1 - 4 83' G. De Arrascaeta
  90+1' Rodinei
  90+5' R. Piris Da Motta
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Guarani
0 - 2
Vila Nova 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Robinho
  28' Diego Jussani
  31' Helder Santos
Deivid 39'  
  45+1' Jeferson
  0 - 2 61' Wesley Matos
  89' Bruno Mezenga
Luiz Gustavo 90'  
São Bento
2 - 1
Paraná 0-1H2HOdds+
  17' Luan
Mansur 19'  
  27' Fernando Timbó
  0 - 1 42' Fernando Neto
Marcos 45+1'  
Fabricio Oya 74' 1 - 1  
Minho 90+3' 2 - 1  
Sport Recife
3 - 0
Botafogo SP 1-0H2HOdds+
Hernane 17' 1 - 0  
  53' Marlon Freitas
Leandrinho 65' 2 - 0  
Marcão 75'  
  86'
90+5' 3 - 0  
90+6'  
América Mineiro
2 - 1
Cuiabá 2-0H2HOdds+
Júnior Viçosa 23' 1 - 0  
  37' Paulinho Oliveira
Neto Berola 38' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 64' Gilmar
João Paulo 76'  
  90+1' Gilmar
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Tombense
3 - 2
Atlético Acreano 1-1H2HOdds+
Cássio Ortega 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' Matheus
Rubens 48' 2 - 1  
Marquinhos 56'  
  69' Marcus Vinicius
Rubens 70' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 79' Diogo
  84' Matheus
Robson Rodrigo 86'  
Botafogo PB
0 - 1
Náutico 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 64' Alvaro
Fábio Alves 90+4'  
Imperatriz
0 - 0
Ferroviário 0-0H2HOdds+
  90' Da Silva
ABC
1 - 1
Sampaio Corrêa 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' Diguinho
Mossoró 31'  
Lohan 43'  
  0 - 1 61' Roney
  63' Alex Henrique
Jefinho 68' 1 - 1  
  68' Romano
Jefinho 90'  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Botev Novi Pazar
1 - 5
Shumen 2007  H2HOdds 
Dobrudzha 1919
1 - 0
Septemvri Tervel  H2HOdds 
Hitrino
3 - 1
Kubrat  H2HOdds 
Topolite
0 - 0
Suvorovo 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 0
Haskovo 1957  H2HOdds 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1 - 0
Minyor Radnevo  H2HOdds 
Dimitrovgrad
2 - 2
Rozova dolina  H2HOdds 
Karnobat
1 - 3
Maritsa Plovdiv  H2HOdds 
Nesebar
1 - 1
Sozopol  H2HOdds 
Svilengrad
6 - 1
Borislav 2009  H2HOdds 
Yambol 1915
1 - 1
Gigant Saedinenie  H2HOdds 
Zagorets
5 - 1
Levski Karlovo  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Bansko
5 - 1
Marek  H2HOdds 
Chavdar Etropole
4 - 0
Botev Ihtiman  H2HOdds 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
1 - 2
Oborishte  H2HOdds 
Perun
0 - 1
Slivnishki geroy  H2HOdds 
Pirin Razlog
0 - 3
FK Minyor Pernik  H2HOdds 
Sportist Svoge
2 - 3
Kyustendil  H2HOdds 
Vihren
4 - 0
Rilski Sportist  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Hebar 1918
0 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' P. Chalakov
  45+1' M. Minkov
Y. Angelov 66'  
Y. Angelov 68'  
T. Tonev 74'  
  83' Z. Pehlivanov
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Spartak Pleven 1-0H2HOdds+
Dimitar Georgiev 45+2' 1 - 0  
Dimitar Georgiev 45+5' 2 - 0  
  55' K. Grigorov
  60' Z. Benkov
V. Semerdzhiev 90+1'  
Chernomorets Balchik
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Ivanov 14'  
  30' S. Georgiev
M. Nachev 50'  
T. Iliev 51'  
  71' G. Stoichkov
V. Dobrev 86'  
  0 - 1 87' S. Georgiev
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Beroe
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Genev 16'  
  27' K. Nichev
  35' Fernando Viana
  52' K. Nichev
M. Kamburov 54' 1 - 0  
  64' P. van Arnhem
I. Minchev 83' 2 - 0  
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 4
Levski Sofia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' Paulinho
E. Gargorov 27'  
  0 - 2 51' Paulinho
  53' S. Ivanov
T. Gochev 55'  
  0 - 3 82' Filipe Nascimento
  0 - 4 89' N. Robertha
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Etoile Filante
0 - 0
Douanes 0-0H2HOdds 
Majestic
2 - 1
ASFA-Yennenga  H2HOdds 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
4 - 0
ASEC Koudougou  H2HOdds 
USFA
1 - 0
Royal  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Bati Youth
1 - 4
National Defense 1-3H2HOdds 
Soltilo Angkor
0 - 0
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Real Mississauga
3 - 1
Brantford Galaxy  H2HOdds 
Waterloo
4 - 1
CSC Mississauga  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Cavalry
0 - 0
Edmonton 0-0H2HOdds+
Oliver Minatel 34'  
  76' A. Didic
York9
0 - 2
Pacific 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Aparicio 33'  
  33' V. Blasco
  0 - 1 38' T. Campbell
D. Gogarty 45+1'  
  59' K. Chung
  0 - 2 90+2' Z. Verhoven
Valour
1 - 3
Forge 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' A. Novak
  51' G. Frano
  0 - 2 73' A. Novak
  75' J. Grant
M. Petrasso 76' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 77' C. Nanco
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Barnechea
2 - 0
Copiapó 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Garate 2' 1 - 0  
F. Tapia 9'  
  45' F. Munizaga
H. Sanhueza 55'  
L. Garate 76' 2 - 0  
  79' H. Muñoz
J. Díaz 84'  
  86' D. García
  90+5' E. Pucheta
Magallanes
0 - 1
Unión San Felipe 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' D. Fernandez
  63' L. Fioravanti
  0 - 1 78' J. Pino
F. Espinoza 81'  
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Puerto Montt 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Lanaro 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' R. Barroilhet
  58' F. Cornejo
J. Soto 60'  
F. Alarcón 90+1'  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
O'Higgins
4 - 1
Deportes Iquique 4-0H2HOdds+
M. Pol 7' 1 - 0  
F. Castro 14' 2 - 0  
M. Cahais 27'  
  36' C. Gainza
F. Castro 37' 3 - 0  
M. Pol 42' 4 - 0  
  45+1' J. Miño
  4 - 1 46' M. Donoso
  69' A. Moreno
  73' M. Donoso
M. Sepúlveda 73'  
M. Pol 74'  
M. Sepúlveda 90+3'  
M. Sepúlveda 90+3'  
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 1
Curicó Unido 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' D. Vera
M. Pinilla 27' 1 - 1  
M. Pinilla 29' 2 - 1  
  31' H. García
  50' C. Espinosa
  60' C. Suárez
J. Soto 76'  
  80' C. Suárez
Universidad Católica
1 - 0
Everton 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' F. Arismendi
L. Aued 59' 1 - 0  
  66' D. Orellana
E. Puch 75'  
G. Lanaro 87'  
  87' G. Freitas
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Recoleta
0 - 1
San Antonio Unido 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' I. Pinilla
D. Díaz 67'  
Lautaro de Buin
0 - 4
Fernández Vial 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Alegre
  0 - 2 17' M. Alegre
D. Olate 20'  
  0 - 3 43' M. Alegre
  54' B. Servin
Pablo Tamburrini 56'  
I. Azua 61'  
  0 - 4 64' F. Ortega
  73' F. Briones
  82' M. Muñoz
Deportes Vallenar
1 - 0
Independiente 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' M. Améstica
R. Abarca 35' 1 - 0  
  43' I. Ávila
M. Zamora 56'  
R. Abarca 79'  
  82' G. León
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Beijing BG
0 - 1
Changchun Yatai 0-1H2HOdds+
Cui Zhongkai 5'  
  0 - 1 41' Tan Long
  45' Yan Zhiyu
  84' Sun Jie
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C
3 - 2
Nantong Zhiyun 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Melunović 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' João Silva
Hu Yongfa 30' 2 - 1  
  53' Fei Yu
  2 - 2 59' Zhu Yifan
  2 - 3 59' Zhu Yifan
Han Xu 66'  
Bu Xin 90' 3 - 3  
Bu Xin 90' 4 - 3  
Guizhou Zhicheng
2 - 0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Maglica 11' 1 - 0  
  35' Cao Kang
Sérgio Mota 42'  
  44' Hu Jing
Jiang Liang 53'  
A. Maglica 73' 2 - 0  
Wang Shouting 78'  
Anwar Memet-Ali 88'  
  88' Xu Jiamin
Shanghai Shenxin
2 - 3
Shaanxi Chang'an 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' O. Maritu
  38' Han Xuan
  0 - 2 41' O. Maritu
  0 - 3 49' Yang He
M. Aladji 76' 1 - 3  
Liu Chao 78' 2 - 3  
Lin Jiahao 86'  
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1 - 0
Qingdao Hainiu 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' Yang Yu
Zhang Shuai 34'  
  38' Wang Dong
Yang Yiming 59'  
Muriqui 82' 1 - 0  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Patriotas Boyacá
3 - 0
Envigado 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Osorio 50'  
E. Chaux 55'  
D. Castañeda 61' 1 - 0  
K. Osorio 73' 2 - 0  
I. Alba 74'  
  88' I. Rojas
J. Arias 89' 3 - 0  
Millonarios
3 - 2
La Equidad 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Jaramillo 24'  
  24' C. Bonilla
J. Ortiz 32' 1 - 0  
A. Román 36'  
J. Ortiz 52' 2 - 0  
  55' J. Mahecha
  2 - 1 58' C. Peralta
J. Ortiz 85' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 87' J. García
América de Cali
1 - 1
Rionegro Águilas 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Vergara 21'  
M. Torres 57'  
J. Zuluaga 61'  
  74' F. Rodríguez
  0 - 1 74' A. Uribe
  85' I. Rivas
D. Vergara 88' 1 - 1  
  90+2' J. Obrian
Cúcuta Deportivo
1 - 1
Jaguares de Córdoba 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Hernández 17'  
A. Hinestroza 45+3'  
L. Miranda 52' 1 - 0  
L. Miranda 58'  
M. Pérez 61'  
  1 - 1 65' M. Duarte
J. López 69'  
H. Obando 78'  
  79' Y. Anchico
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Tigres
1 - 1
Real Santander 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Sinisterra 32'  
J. Díaz 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' J. Castillo
D. Rodas 60'  
  65' H. Peña
  73' L. Berrío
J. Poveda 77'  
  90' S. Aguilar
E. Orozco 90+2'  
Barranquilla
2 - 2
Leones FC 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Colpa 19' 1 - 0  
48' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 75' Y. Mosquera
86'  
  2 - 2 90+2'
Llaneros
0 - 2
Bogotá 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' A. Zárate
S. Gutiérrez 38'  
  0 - 1 45+2' B. Díaz
O. Vanegas 45+2'  
  0 - 2 74' J. González
  81' J. Barrios
  85' L. Pérez
  90+3' J. Angulo
Valledupar
3 - 1
Orsomarso 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' J. Enamorado
  27' B. Ortíz
J. Cuenú 38' 1 - 1  
C. Cangá 40' 2 - 1  
S. Rodríguez 51'  
O. Pérez 56'  
C. Oñate 76' 3 - 1  
  78' V. Murillo
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Renaissance
3 - 1
RCK  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Aserrí
1 - 1
Municipal Liberia 1-1H2HOdds 
Puma Generaleña
2 - 1
Turrialba 1-1H2HOdds 
Sporting San José
2 - 1
Juventud Escazuceña 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Limón
3 - 4
San Carlos 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' G. Díaz
R. Wilson 22' 1 - 1  
  25' J. Arrieta
  1 - 2 55' J. Arrieta
James Hudson 65' 2 - 2  
R. Bolaños 69' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 74' J. Solís
J. Gordon 79'  
  86' P. Pemberton
A. Espinoza 87'  
  3 - 4 90+3' O. Rodriguez
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
Issia Wazi
0 - 2
Tanda  H2HOdds 
WAC
2 - 2
SOA 1-1H2HOdds 
AFAD
1 - 0
San-Pedro 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Varaždin
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Stolnik 35'  
  43' E. Çokaj
D. Glavica 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' M. Uzuni
  61' O. Petrak
Istra 1961
2 - 3
Slaven Koprivnica 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' I. Krstanović
  14' G. Paracki
Š. Gržan 15' 1 - 1  
  28' V. Međimorec
Einar Galilea 32'  
R. Obeng 35' 2 - 1  
Fuentes 38'  
  2 - 2 42' I. Krstanović
  2 - 3 60' D. Puclin
  65' D. Puclin
R. Perić-Komšić 69'  
M. Grujević 90+2'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Kustošija
2 - 3
Dugopolje 1-2H2HOdds+
B. Međimorec 10'  
  0 - 1 15' J. Rakić
  0 - 2 17' I. Jovanović
  31' J. Rakić
F. Šušković Jakopac 35' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 56' M. Jukić
  65' I. Markota
T. Kulenović 72' 2 - 3  
  88' T. Herceg
  89' H. Ćubić
I. Đaković 90+2'  
  90+3' B. Budalic
Solin
2 - 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Vulikić 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56'
  1 - 2 56' L. Nakić
64' 2 - 2  
M. Jelavić 64' 3 - 2  
Šibenik
3 - 2
Hajduk Split II 3-1H2HOdds+
P. Ampem 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' J. Bajić
N. Rak 21' 2 - 1  
  28' V. Ševelj
P. Ampem 41' 3 - 1  
  60' D. Skorup
  3 - 2 71' J. Bajić
  90+1' J. Blagaić
T. Španja 90+1'  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Baník Sokolov
2 - 1
Vlašim 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Glaser 10' 1 - 0  
  52' D. Broukal
S. Vávra 64' 2 - 0  
S. Smehyl 70'  
  2 - 1 73' V. Svoboda
  75' P. Pilik
D. Štipek 89'  
  90+2' J. Štochl
Chrudim
0 - 3
Viktoria Žižkov 0-2H2HOdds+
O. Vencl 3'  
  9' M. Opluštil
  0 - 1 29' A. Batioja
  0 - 2 36' L. Gil
  0 - 3 52' A. Batioja
  62' L. Tusjak
  79' A. Batioja
Dukla Praha
2 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Holík 11'  
  27' J. Šural
D. Tetour 42'  
L. Holík 47' 1 - 0  
  50' J. Sedlák
M. Chlumecký 66' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' J. Šural
D. Kozma 84'  
D. Doudera 89'  
Třinec
1 - 1
Hradec Králové 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Bedecs 16'  
  0 - 1 48' A. Vlkanova
L. Cienciala 62'  
  63' J. Kvída
D. Gáč 78'  
J. Valenta 83' 1 - 1  
L. Arroyo 85'  
O. Kušnír 90+3'  
J. Valenta 90+3'  
F. Kubala 90+4'  
Lisen
0 - 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' P. Rothe
  26' L. Veselý
J. Hlavica 32'  
A. Čermák 65'  
M. Bednář 74'  
J. Málek 76'  
  82' O. Žežulka
  90' V. Mareš
  90+2' T. Čvančara
Vítkovice
2 - 2
Prostějov 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' T. Janíček
  22' D. Pašek
  48' M. Sus
  0 - 2 68' M. Lutonský
M. Kovařík 70' 1 - 2  
J. Matěj 72' 2 - 2  
M. Kovařík 73'  
  87' M. Biolek
  88' M. Biolek
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Motorlet Praha
2 - 0
Karlovy Vary 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Rossmann 17' 1 - 0  
52'  
  56'
65'  
  68'
  71'
81' 2 - 0  
  88'
90+2'  
Písek
0 - 1
Jiskra Domažlice 0-1H2HOdds+
  8' F. Dvořák
T. Valenta 17'  
A. Presl 19'  
  0 - 1 28' E. Vůch
J. Kalášek 66'  
  86' P. Mužík
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Odra Petrkovice
1 - 1
Viktoria Otrokovice 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Neumann 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' P. Vavrik
  72' T. Mlynek
  85' J. Konarik
  90+2' J. Semanko
Frýdek-Místek
2 - 0
Hlučín 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Bialek 11' 1 - 0  
  13' P. Zizka
P. Literak 19'  
  35' J. Mac
  37' R. Štefek
  49' D. Hampel
M. Skwarczek 60'  
N. Šumský 66'  
J. Teplý 78' 2 - 0  
D. Ožvolda 83'  
  90' R. Štefek
Uherský Brod
1 - 0
Hanácká 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' M. Kovář
  55' J. Silný
  74' T. Matoušek
M. Pochyly 78'  
S. Chwaszcz 85' 1 - 0  
L. Mares 90+1'  
Vyškov
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava II 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Krejčí 29'  
  0 - 1 38' P. Tomasak
  47'
  57'
  85'
90+2' 1 - 1  
Znojmo
0 - 2
Sigma Olomouc II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' T. Zahradníček
O. Chereda 28'  
  0 - 2 51' M. Chytil
K. Doublette 52'  
P. Pacula 71'  
  72' J. Rajnoch
M. Avdič 88'  
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Jindrichuv Hradec
1 - 5
Spartak Sobeslav 0-3H2HOdds 
Sokol Čížová
7 - 1
Český lev - Union Beroun 3-0H2HOdds 
České Budějovice II
6 - 3
Hvězda Cheb  H2HOdds 
Doubravka
2 - 1
Petřín Plzeň 1-0H2HOdds 
Klatovy
0 - 2
Slavoj Mýto 0-1H2HOdds 
Prestice
3 - 0
Rokycany 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Aritma Praha
2 - 0
Dobris 1-0H2HOdds 
Chomutov
3 - 0
Meteor Praha 1-0H2HOdds 
FK Brandys nad Labem
2 - 0
Arsenal Česká Lípa 1-0H2HOdds 
Neratovice-Byškovice
2 - 1
Kladno 1-0H2HOdds 
Štětí
2 - 3
Tatran Rakovnik 0-2H2HOdds 
Olympie Brezova
1 - 1
Banik Sous 1-1H2HOdds 
Slaný
0 - 1
Český Brod 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Kolín
0 - 2
Vysoke Myto  H2HOdds 
Sparta Kutná Hora
2 - 1
Poříčany 2-0H2HOdds 
Velke Hamry
3 - 2
Hlinsko 0-1H2HOdds 
Horky nad Jizerou
1 - 0
Ostra  H2HOdds 
Letohrad
0 - 3
Benatky nad Jizerou 0-1H2HOdds 
Trutnov
1 - 0
Dvůr Králové 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Havlickuv Brod
3 - 4
Humpolec 2-1H2HOdds 
Břeclav
0 - 6
Start Brno 0-4H2HOdds 
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
1 - 3
Velka Bites  H2HOdds 
Stara Rise
7 - 1
Sokol Tasovice  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
Bzenec
1 - 3
Hranice 0-3H2HOdds 
Hodonín-Šardice
2 - 2
Slavičín 1-1H2HOdds 
Skaštice
4 - 1
Šumperk  H2HOdds 
Viktorie Přerov
0 - 1
FC Vsetin 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Liberec W
1 - 1
Dukla Prague W  H2HOdds 
Slavia Prague W
8 - 0
Plzen W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Opava
0 - 3
Zlín 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Zidek 20'  
  0 - 1 45+2' T. Poznar
  0 - 2 53' P. Podio
  64' T. Poznar
P. Šulc 70'  
R. Dedic 82'  
P. Zavadil 89'  
P. Zavadil 89'  
  0 - 3 90+3' T. Poznar
Slovácko
2 - 0
Příbram 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Petržela 47' 1 - 0  
M. Petržela 61' 2 - 0  
  70' M. Alvir
Bohemians 1905
3 - 2
Sigma Olomouc 0-1H2HOdds+
  17' R. Látal
  19' V. Jemelka
  0 - 1 39' T. Frystak
  0 - 2 58' J. Plšek
J. Podany 62' 1 - 2  
P. Hronek 64'  
L. Hůlka 72' 2 - 2  
  74' V. Beneš
M. Ugwu 76'  
  80' M. Nešpor
D. Bartek 90+4' 3 - 2  
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲