Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Acacia Ridge
1 - 3
Taringa Rovers 0-2H2HOdds 
The Gap
5 - 4
Brisbane Knights 4-1H2HOdds 
Grange Thistle
3 - 0
North Pine 2-0H2HOdds 
Bayside United
2 - 6
Toowong 1-3H2HOdds 
Centenary Stormers
1 - 3
Albany Creek Excelsior 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Belconnen United
2 - 1
Canberra FC 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Wells 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' M. Vrkic
T. Beaton 90+3' 2 - 1  
Monaro Panthers
1 - 2
Gungahlin 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' Z. Barbatano
  0 - 2 54' J. Green
64' 1 - 2  
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Adamstown Rosebuds
0 - 1
Edgeworth Eagles 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' J. Atayde
Lambton Jaffas
5 - 2
Valentine 4-2H2HOdds+
B. Crowley 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' B. Garland
L. Remington 25' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 32' L. Scott
M. Kantarovski 40' 3 - 2  
P. Budden 45+1' 4 - 2  
B. Crowley 78' 5 - 2  
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Gold Coast United
0 - 0
Magpies Crusaders 0-0H2HOdds 
Peninsula Power
3 - 0
Western Pride 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Boyd 1' 1 - 0  
D. Briggs 45+1' 2 - 0  
M. Boyd 88' 3 - 0  
Moreton Bay United
0 - 2
Olympic 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' S. Whyte
A. Janovsky 64'  
  0 - 2 70' A. Smith
Brisbane City
4 - 2
Brisbane Strikers 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' A. Pengelly
  0 - 2 20' A. Pengelly
J. Solórzano 26' 1 - 2  
71' 2 - 2  
J. Solórzano 72' 3 - 2  
C. McDermott 78' 4 - 2  
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
1 - 3
Brisbane Roar II 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' T. Martin
  0 - 2 35' T. Martin
  0 - 3 57' Z. Duncan
D. McGeown 87' 1 - 3  
Queensland Lions
2 - 1
Gold Coast Knights 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Borean 22' 1 - 0  
L. Borean 57' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' S. Smith
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Adelaide Comets
6 - 0
Adelaide Raiders 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Andijanto 22' 1 - 0  
S. Simic 56' 2 - 0  
S. Simic 66' 3 - 0  
S. Simic 69' 4 - 0  
A. Welsh 70' 5 - 0  
J. Torresan 80' 6 - 0  
Croydon Kings
2 - 1
Adelaide United || 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Beric 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' A. Toure
L. Klimek 82' 2 - 1  
NE MetroStars
1 - 2
Campbelltown City 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' L. Di Troia
N. Menechella 23' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 32' L. Di Troia
  87' S. Harvey
West Adelaide
1 - 5
Para Hills Knights 1-4H2HOdds+
K. Stefanopoulos 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' P. Piantedosi
  1 - 2 14' H. Kochi
  1 - 3 25' A. Goulding
  1 - 4 28' H. Kochi
  1 - 5 76' M. Sumaoro
Adelaide Olympic
1 - 1
Adelaide City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' A. Costa
J. Karatzas 90+3' 1 - 1  
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
Clarence United
1 - 5
Kingborough Lions 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' T. McDonald
  0 - 2 30' J. Brennan
  0 - 3 36' J. Brennan
J. Ebini 42' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 62' N. Cuthbertson
  1 - 5 72' C. Steele
Launceston City
0 - 4
Devonport City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Jack Dance
  0 - 2 51' M. Holden
  0 - 3 63' M. Holden
  0 - 4 75' M. Barnard
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Avondale Heights
3 - 0
Hume City 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Sekiya 19' 1 - 0  
L. Boland 65' 2 - 0  
L. Boland 68' 3 - 0  
Pascoe Vale
0 - 1
Green Gully 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' A. Salmon
  52' J. Tyson
  90+1' M. Fletcher
Port Melbourne
3 - 1
Dandenong Thunder 1-1H2HOdds+
Y. Konagaya 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' B. Barnes
M. Eagar 51' 2 - 1  
C. De Godoy 75' 3 - 1  
Oakleigh Cannons
3 - 1
Dandenong City 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Otake 14' 1 - 0  
M. Lujic 54' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 65' S. Topalovic
M. Lujic 68' 3 - 1  
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Sorrento
3 - 2
Perth Glory II 1-1H2HOdds+
25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28'
46' 2 - 1  
75' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 79'
Floreat Athena
1 - 0
Balcatta 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Stynes 54' 1 - 0  
Inglewood United
2 - 1
Armadale 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' A. Bond
C. Dau 34' 1 - 1  
Evans 39' 2 - 1  
Perth
1 - 1
Bayswater City 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Catarcione 90+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+3' T. Colli
Rockingham City
2 - 2
ECU Joondalup 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' S. Cassidy
  0 - 2 38' Lucas
45+3' 1 - 2  
61'  
88' 2 - 2  
Stirling Lions
2 - 2
Cockburn City 1-0H2HOdds+
37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60'
72' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 73'
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Avondale Heights U20
2 - 1
Hume City U20 0-1H2HOdds 
South Melbourne U20
1 - 1
Melbourne Knights U20 0-1H2HOdds 
Pascoe Vale U20
4 - 3
Green Gully U20 1-2H2HOdds 
Port Melbourne U20
4 - 1
Dandenong Thunder U20 2-0H2HOdds 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
1 - 2
Dandenong City U20 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Moreland City
1 - 1
Geelong SC  H2HOdds 
Murray United
1 - 4
Northcote City  H2HOdds 
North Geelong Warriors
3 - 2
Ballarat City  H2HOdds 
Whittlesea Ranges
0 - 1
Werribee City  H2HOdds 
Box Hill United
1 - 3
Eastern Lions  H2HOdds 
Goulburn Valley Suns
1 - 2
Manningham United Blues  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Naftan
2 - 4
Orsha 2-2H2HOdds+
D. Samedov 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 4' D. Ivanov
  1 - 2 15' N. Ivanov
  38' V. Kazakov
A. Laval 39' 2 - 2  
A. Laval 39' 3 - 2  
  40' D. Kharitonov
  3 - 3 54' D. Ivanov
  3 - 4 78' D. Ivanov
  86' D. Samedov
Gomelzheldortrans
4 - 0
Slonim 2-0H2HOdds+
Y. Kudash 1'  
Y. Kudash 33' 1 - 0  
D. Vaschkel 40' 2 - 0  
D. Sviridzenko 55' 3 - 0  
Y. Kalinin 89' 4 - 0  
Y. Kalinin 89' 5 - 0  
A. Kravchenko 90+2'  
Baranovichi
1 - 3
Khimik Svetlogorsk 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' A. Filipenko
  0 - 2 29' A. Filipenko
A. Chudukh 47'  
  50' V. Balbuh
  58' A. Prokopenko
A. Petrenko 67' 1 - 2  
A. Petrenko 67' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 80' A. Prokopenko
  2 - 4 80' A. Prokopenko
N. Betenya 90+1'  
Granit
3 - 1
Smorgon 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Yurin 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' N. Shugunkov
E. Sysuev 54'  
I. Veras 60'  
Y. Bobrukh 66' 2 - 1  
Y. Bobrukh 66' 3 - 1  
I. Veras 69' 4 - 1  
Krumkachy
3 - 3
Sputnik 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Volovich 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' V. Lagutin
P. Baskakov 42' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 71' V. Potorocha
  2 - 3 75' I. Manaenkov
S. Korsak 82' 3 - 3  
S. Korsak 89'  
Lida
0 - 1
Belshina 0-1H2HOdds+
  5' Y. Pavlykovets
D. Nechaev 9'  
  0 - 1 24' A. Yushin
  57' A. Dylevski
I. Boltrushevich 58'  
I. Lisitsa 85'  
Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Volna 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' P. Mikhaltov
A. Teslyuk 50' 1 - 0  
D. German 52'  
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Energosbyt-BSATU
0 - 1
Uzda  H2HOdds 
Kletsk
2 - 2
Osipovichy  H2HOdds 
Neman-Agro
3 - 0
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh  H2HOdds 
SMI Autotrans
1 - 2
Ivatsevichi  H2HOdds 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
3 - 0
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 1-0H2HOdds 
Gorki
1 - 1
Oshmyany  H2HOdds 
Arsenal
2 - 0
CIST 1-0H2HOdds 
Belshina II
0 - 0
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Tarpeda
1 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' V. Kvashuk
  0 - 2 45' E. Milevski
D. Lisakovich 88' 1 - 2  
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Yakimov 30'  
  51' D. Obrazov
  81' E. Savostyanov
BATE
4 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Milić 2' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 11' 2 - 0  
  63' S. Bukorac
  2 - 1 77' K. Premudrov
  2 - 2 77' S. Simović
I. Stasevich 79' 3 - 2  
I. Stasevich 79' 4 - 2  
  87' A. Khachaturyan
M. Skavysh 90+3' 5 - 2  
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Atletico-PR U20
1 - 1
Atletico-MG U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' Galinho
86' 1 - 1  
Chapecoense-SC U20
0 - 1
Gremio U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Nata
  29'
59'  
Sao Paulo U20
0 - 1
Coritiba U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' H. Vermudt
Sport Recife U20
1 - 2
Vasco U20 1-0H2HOdds+
Mikael 12' 1 - 0  
67'  
  1 - 1 73'
  1 - 2 88'
Santos U20
3 - 1
Bahia U20 2-0H2HOdds+
10' 1 - 0  
45+3' 2 - 0  
90' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+2'
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Santos
9 - 0
Sport Recife 6-0H2HOdds+
Katielle 3' 1 - 0  
Gislaine 7' 2 - 0  
Barbie 9' 3 - 0  
Barbie 16' 4 - 0  
Barbie 18' 5 - 0  
Gláucia 43' 6 - 0  
S. Jaimes 53' 7 - 0  
S. Jaimes 79' 8 - 0  
Gláucia 90+1' 9 - 0  
Flamengo
6 - 3
Minas ICESP 2-1H2HOdds+
  13' Kaka
Fernanda Palermo 16' 1 - 0  
Larissa 19' 2 - 0  
Ana 33'  
  2 - 1 41' Laíssa
Rafaela 57' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 66' Camila
  67' Camila
Gabrielly 69' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 84' Laíssa
Larissa 90+2' 5 - 3  
  90+3' Suzana
Raiza 90+4' 6 - 3  
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Vitória BA 0-0H2HOdds+
  57' Rute
Thays 76'  
Mayara 83' 1 - 0  
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
São Gonçalo EC RJ
3 - 0
América RJ 2-0H2HOdds 
Artsul
1 - 1
Goytacaz 0-0H2HOdds 
Barra da Tijuca
1 - 1
Serrano RJ 0-0H2HOdds 
Bonsucesso
1 - 1
Campos AA  H2HOdds 
Gonçalense
0 - 0
Angra dos Reis 0-0H2HOdds 
Nova Cidade
1 - 2
Olaria 0-1H2HOdds 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
2 - 0
Audax Rio 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Catarinense 2 Top▲
Barra do Garcas
0 - 0
Guarani de Palhoça 0-0H2HOdds 
Blumenau
0 - 3
Fluminense SC  H2HOdds 
Prospera Criciuma
0 - 0
Almirante Barroso 0-0H2HOdds 
Camboriú
4 - 1
Juventus SC 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Água Santa
1 - 0
Grêmio Osasco  H2HOdds 
São Caetano
2 - 0
Santo André  H2HOdds 
Taubaté
1 - 1
Desportivo Brasil  H2HOdds 
Votuporanguense
2 - 2
Batatais  H2HOdds 
Ferroviária
1 - 0
Comercial  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Rolândia U19
0 - 2
Londrina U19  H2HOdds 
Apucarana Sports U19
1 - 1
Paranavaí U19  H2HOdds 
Independente SJ U19
1 - 0
Athletico-PR U19  H2HOdds 
Portuguesa Lond. U19
1 - 0
Nacional PR U19  H2HOdds 
Verê U19
2 - 0
Maringá U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Catanduva
1 - 1
VOCEM 0-0H2HOdds 
Paulista
2 - 1
Tupã  H2HOdds 
Rio Branco SP
4 - 0
São José FC 1-0H2HOdds 
USAC
0 - 2
Catanduvense 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Fortaleza
2 - 0
Avaí 1-0H2HOdds+
André Luis 9'  
  29' Gustavo Ferrareis
Wellington Paulista 44' 1 - 0  
Wellington Paulista 67' 2 - 0  
Felipe 69'  
  72' Julinho
Grêmio
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama 0-1H2HOdds+
  7' Richard
  0 - 1 15' Yago Pikachu
Juninho Capixaba 35'  
  49' Rossi
Pepê 61' 1 - 1  
  66' Ricardo Graça
  66' O. Henríquez
Thaciano 77'  
Pepê 86' 2 - 1  
Bahia
0 - 1
Santos 0-0H2HOdds+
Elton 41'  
  57' F. Aguilar
  58' Y. Soteldo
  80' Diego Pituca
  87' C. Sánchez
  0 - 1 87' C. Sánchez
Moisés 90+2'  
São Paulo
1 - 1
Palmeiras 1-0H2HOdds+
Pablo 10' 1 - 0  
  22' Zé Rafael
R. Arboleda 37'  
  44' Antônio Carlos
Húdson 45'  
  55' Joao Carlos
  1 - 1 71' Dudu
Raniel 90+3'  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Ponte Preta
3 - 2
Oeste 3-1H2HOdds+
Camilo 4' 1 - 0  
Matheus Vargas 6' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 26' Elvis
Edson 26'  
  40' Elvis
Roger 45+1' 3 - 1  
  50' Alyson
  3 - 2 61' Cleber Reis
  90+1' Betinho
  90+5' Bruno Lopes
América Mineiro
0 - 4
Figueirense 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Rafael Marques
  45' Guilherme
  45+3' Zé Antonio
Felipe Azevedo 55'  
  0 - 2 75' Fellipe Mateus
  0 - 3 80' Willian Popp
  0 - 4 90+4' Roberto
Atlético GO
2 - 0
Vila Nova 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' Jeferson
Gilvan 36' 1 - 0  
  42' Joseph
Jorginho 43'  
  45+3' Wesley Matos
Mike 58' 2 - 0  
Gilvan 64'  
  80' Rafael Santos
Botafogo SP
2 - 3
Brasil de Pelotas 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' Rafael Grampola
  19' Leandro Leite
Leandro Amaro 22'  
Rafael Costa 34' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 38' Murilo Rangel
  1 - 3 45+2' Leandro Camilo
Murilo 57' 2 - 3  
  78' Bruno Santos
  87' Carlos Eduardo
Operário PR
2 - 0
Londrina 2-0H2HOdds+
Felipe Augusto 9' 1 - 0  
Índio 27'  
Marcelo 41' 2 - 0  
Rodrigo Fagundes 52'  
  64' Matheus Bianqui
  89'
Paraná
2 - 1
Bragantino 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Thiago Ribeiro
  43' Uillian Correia
Matheus Anjos 46' 1 - 1  
Leandro Almeida 64' 2 - 1  
Rodrigo Carioca 67'  
  68' Ligger
  88' Edimar Fraga
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
EC São José
0 - 0
Ypiranga Erechim 0-0H2HOdds+
André Luiz 90+3'  
Remo
2 - 2
Luverdense 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Anderson Ligeiro
  8' Douglas
  0 - 2 10' Fabio Kaue
Fredson 42'  
  46' Fabio Kaue
Eduardo Ramos 56'  
Emerson Carioca 61'  
  61' Helder Maciel
Guilherme Garré 73'  
Marcão 77' 1 - 2  
  85' Gabriel
Daniel Vançan 86'  
Rafael 90+2'  
Eduardo Ramos 90+6' 2 - 2  
Juventude
1 - 1
Paysandu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' Nicolas
Dalberto 45'  
Breno 80' 1 - 1  
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Ituano
3 - 1
Itabaiana 2-1H2HOdds+
Rodrigo 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' Luiz Paulo
Marquinho 44' 2 - 1  
  53' Geovani
Rodrigo 76' 3 - 1  
Mateus 85'  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Tsarsko selo 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Keșerü 7' 1 - 0  
  10' Wesley Natã
S. Yusein 20'  
  47' B. Katsarov
S. Badji 58'  
C. Keșerü 67' 2 - 0  
D. Yankov 69'  
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Asia Europe University
1 - 1
Police Commissary 0-1H2HOdds 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
1 - 4
Visakha 0-4H2HOdds 
National Defense
0 - 1
Nagacorp 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - PCSL Top▲
Okanagan
1 - 0
Kamloops City  H2HOdds 
Penticton
2 - 1
Victoria Highlanders II  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
HFX Wanderers
0 - 1
Cavalry 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Gutiérrez 59'  
  0 - 1 85' Oliver Minatel
A. Bona 88'  
Pacific
2 - 3
Forge 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Legault 5'  
  12' M. Zajac
  0 - 1 47' T. Borges
T. Campbell 49' 1 - 1  
  50' E. Welshman
  1 - 2 54' E. Welshman
  1 - 3 79' T. Borges
Victor Blasco 85' 2 - 3  
J. Hernández 87'  
B. Fisk 90+3'  
-   Chile - Chilean Cup Top▲
Everton
1 - 0
O'Higgins 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' A. Acevedo
  38' A. Acevedo
G. Freitas 45+1'  
  50' J. Fuentes
G. Freitas 66' 1 - 0  
  70' T. Alarcón
C. Suarez 81'  
  84' T. Alarcón
B. San Juan 90+2'  
Unión Española
0 - 0
Deportes Valdivia 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' C. González
M. Caballero 45+1'  
  59' C. Jelvez
  71' E. Saez
J. Gómez 85'  
J. Aja 87'  
F. Seymour 90+1'  
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Recoleta
2 - 1
Deportes Vallenar 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Rojas 12' 1 - 0  
L. Uribe 16'  
L. Díaz 35'  
  36' L. Cisterna
  37' J. Cisterna
R. Moya 55' 2 - 0  
  63' I. Pizarro
  2 - 1 90+4' M. Zamora
Colchagua
5 - 3
Independiente 4-1H2HOdds+
M. Rubio 10' 1 - 0  
Francisco Pizarro 22' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 24' B. Monroy
J. Castro 37' 3 - 1  
  41' M. Ramírez
R. Riveros 45+1' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 71' J. Torres
N. Astete 74' 5 - 2  
  80' N. Pérez
  5 - 3 90+2' G. León
Fernández Vial
2 - 0
San Marcos 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Parry 17'  
E. Navarrete 18'  
J. Méndez 20' 1 - 0  
  40' I. Meza
  45' E. Vilches
M. Alegre 66' 2 - 0  
  79' K. Flores
  80' M. González
  90+3' G. Arnaez
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1 - 1
Hangzhou 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Wang Hongyou
Xu Dong 33'  
Victor Bolt 45+6' 1 - 1  
  82' Huang Shibo
Lin Kun 85'  
  90' Dong Yu
Qingdao Hainiu
0 - 0
Shaanxi Chang'an 0-0H2HOdds+
Cleo 47' 1 - 0  
Muhammateli Bari 78'  
  90' Wei Renjie
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Beijing Renhe
0 - 2
Wuhan Zall 0-1H2HOdds+
Wan Houliang 26'  
  0 - 1 44' Léo Baptistão
E. Manu 81'  
  0 - 2 82' J. Kouassi
  90+4' Ming Tian
  90+7' Dong Chunyu
Jiangsu Suning
0 - 3
Shanghai SIPG 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Hulk
Ye Chongqiu 9'  
  0 - 2 17' Zhang Wei
  0 - 3 56' Oscar
Xie Pengfei 70'  
  82' Lin Chuangyi
Tianjin Quanjian
2 - 2
Shenzhen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' J. Mary
Renatinho 45' 1 - 1  
Yao Junsheng 51' 2 - 1  
  62' J. Mary
  67' Qiao Wei
  2 - 2 79' J. Mary
  81' Ge Zhen
  90+3' Guo Wei
  90+4' C. M'Bengue
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Atlético Huila
3 - 2
La Equidad 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Cardoza 22'  
W. Pacheco 52' 1 - 0  
B. Garcés 57' 2 - 0  
G. Montes 60'  
  2 - 1 62' D. Gómez
M. Ordóñez 71'  
D. Echeverri 75' 3 - 1  
M. López 80'  
  3 - 2 85' N. Barona
Junior
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Pico 36'  
F. Hinestroza 65'  
L. Balanta 80' 1 - 0  
D. Murillo 90+3'  
Jaguares de Córdoba
1 - 0
Unión Magdalena 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' L. Mosquera
  41' J. Valencia
H. Mojica 56' 1 - 0  
  78' R. Blanco
S. Ayala 85'  
  90+4' H. Pernía
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Baník Ostrava
1 - 2
Slovan Liberec 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Kuzmanovič 9' 1 - 0  
  52' O. Dorley
  1 - 1 53' J. Pešek
  60' R. Breite
A. Jánoš 61'  
T. Smola 74'  
  74' R. Potočný
  77' P. Musa
J. Fleišman 86'  
  1 - 2 90+4' R. Potočný
  1 - 3 90+4' R. Potočný
Příbram
1 - 1
Teplice 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Škoda 42' 1 - 0  
K. Soldát 53'  
  61' T. Kučera
  1 - 1 72' J. Mareš
  86' J. Mareš
Viktoria Plzeň
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc 1-1H2HOdds+
  12' J. Štěrba
  0 - 1 34' J. Plšek
  39' L. Greššák
J. Kaymba 40' 1 - 1  
  48' Š. Falta
J. Kopic 51'  
  54' J. Yunis
J. Kaymba 59'  
  66' M. Vepřek
  70' J. Yunis
J. Kopic 72' 2 - 1  
J. Kovařík 90+4' 3 - 1  
-   Dominican Republic - Liga Mayor Top▲
Moca
2 - 1
Cibao 1-0H2HOdds+
Á. Cepeda 36' 1 - 0  
J. Baret 77' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' D. Romero
Deportivo Pantoja
0 - 1
Atlántico 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' A. Arias
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 1
Mushuc Runa 2-1H2HOdds+
  30' H. Orzán
R. Becerra 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' F. Silva
R. Becerra 45' 2 - 1  
  51' H. Patta
L. Martínez 58' 3 - 1  
  61' A. Preciado
L. Martínez 73'  
  86' B. Mina
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 4
Emelec 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Gabbarini 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' G. Cortéz
J. Campoverde 38'  
D. Jama 41'  
B. De la Torre 45+1'  
  1 - 2 49' L. Vega
  1 - 3 52' M. Mejía
  58' G. Cortéz
S. Mina 58'  
  1 - 4 76' C. Orejuela
LDU Quito
1 - 5
Universidad Católica 0-2H2HOdds+
  10' G. De Los Santos
  0 - 1 11' A. López
  0 - 2 33' W. Chalá
J. Orejuela 40'  
  0 - 3 50' L. Amarilla
  59' B. Vides
C. Cruz 60'  
  0 - 4 69' W. Chalá
  71' F. Martínez
  77' L. Amarilla
A. Julio 80' 1 - 4  
C. Martínez 82'  
  84' L. Amarilla
  1 - 5 90' B. Vides
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
LDU Portoviejo
4 - 0
Clan Juvenil 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Hurtado 19' 1 - 0  
L. Di Yorio 24' 2 - 0  
  27' P. Vargas
P. Saucedo 47' 3 - 0  
F. Laurito 62' 4 - 0  
Gualaceo
1 - 0
Orense 0-0H2HOdds+
W. Folleco 85' 1 - 0  
-   Estonia - Estonian Cup Top▲
Maardu
12 - 0
Warrior 6-0H2HOdds 
Pohja Sakala
5 - 2
Pärnu  H2HOdds 
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
18 - 0
Viking 6-0H2HOdds 
Rakvere Tarvas
0 - 3
K-Järve JK Järve 0-2H2HOdds 
Trans
0 - 0
Maardu Aliens 0-0H2HOdds 
Tulevik
0 - 0
Kadrina 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
EPS
0 - 1
Gnistan 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' P. Sihvola
  45+1' J. Salmi
  58' C. Ndiaye
A. Aho 61'  
Ilves II
3 - 1
GrIFK 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Huhtala 19' 1 - 0  
S. Haarala 22' 2 - 0  
  38' L. Luoto
  2 - 1 51' N. Pulkkinen
  53' L. Luoto
S. Kallio 72' 3 - 1  
  74' K. Lindeman
N. Jokelainen 75'  
  88' J. Ilomäki
JäPS
5 - 0
NJS 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' Y. Daoussi
K. Rexhepi 46' 1 - 0  
J. Sundström 49'  
H. Khayat 50' 2 - 0  
H. Khayat 63' 3 - 0  
J. Kauppinen 71' 4 - 0  
J. Kauppinen 76' 5 - 0  
  77' J. Tukiainen
H. Khayat 78'  
MP
1 - 1
Viikingit 0-0H2HOdds+
Denis 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 84' V. Varila
  86' J. Pulkkinen
PEPO
4 - 0
Klubi-04 3-0H2HOdds+
P. Obi 21' 1 - 0  
P. Obi 26' 2 - 0  
P. Obi 37'  
P. Obi 38' 3 - 0  
  44' S. Saarinen
A. Paavola 88' 4 - 0  
Reipas
1 - 0
VJS 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' A. Ahmed
E. Sassila 37'  
O. Köse 63'  
  72' R. Gädda
  80' C. Katashira
J. Hahl 90' 1 - 0  
  90' E. Osongo
  90+1' M. Kolsi
Sudet
0 - 4
MiPK 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' S. Kaasalainen
  0 - 2 64' A. Lehtonen
  0 - 3 70' S. Suutari
  0 - 4 80' A. Lehtonen
K. Sawchak 81'  
KäPa
2 - 1
FC Espoo 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Akuvuo 27'  
K. Salmi 34' 1 - 0  
A. Salonen 43'  
51'  
  1 - 1 73' S. Stam
80' 2 - 1  
-   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women Top▲
Ilves W
2 - 4
ONS W  H2HOdds+
R. Tuominen 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' S. Mason
A. Rasinen 55' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 63' S. Tuominen
  2 - 3 69' M. Levasseur
  2 - 4 90+2' S. Rousti
JyPK W
2 - 1
KuPS W  H2HOdds+
H. Honkanen 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' G. Rochi
H. Honkanen 72' 2 - 1  
  83' M. Toppinen
  90+1' G. Rochi
TPS W
0 - 1
Åland United  H2HOdds+
E. Santamäki 12'  
J. Rannus 40'  
  0 - 1 48' E. Johansson
  61' A. Westerlund
  81' Rosita
S. Laaksonen 90+2'  
TiPS W
5 - 1
Myran W  H2HOdds+
J. Topra 12' 1 - 0  
J. Topra 27' 2 - 0  
J. Tynnilä 36' 3 - 0  
O. Siren 54' 4 - 0  
J. McVicker 67' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 88' A. Kass
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
Toejoen Veikot
1 - 3
Åland  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
Honka
3 - 0
HIFK 1-0H2HOdds+
Lucas Kaufmann 7' 1 - 0  
  54' T. Andberg
Javi Hervás 55' 2 - 0  
  56' H. Patronen
  80' M. Hänninen
D. Savage 84' 3 - 0  
SJK
1 - 0
VPS 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Sundman 62'  
José Nadson 72'  
D. Oliynyk 90+5' 1 - 0  
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
Haka
2 - 0
Jaro 0-0H2HOdds+
42'  
  63' S. Uusitalo
S. Ojala 82' 1 - 0  
S. Chidi 89' 2 - 0  
KTP
0 - 2
Kajaani 0-1H2HOdds+
  31' J. Lahnalakso
  0 - 1 33' M. Juntunen
  64' Duda
  79' M. Juntunen
T. Ollila 87'  
  0 - 2 88' Thiago Trindade
K. Liikonen 90+4'  
MuSa
4 - 0
MYPA 4-0H2HOdds+
T. Kagayama 11' 1 - 0  
T. Kagayama 33' 2 - 0  
A. Pihlainen 38' 3 - 0  
T. Kagayama 43' 4 - 0  
J. Välilä 57'  
J. Lämsä 88'  
TPS
1 - 0
Oulu 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Hernández 43'  
  45' L. Hertsi
S. Rähmönen 63'  
  67' D. Ramadingaye
A. Muzaci 81' 1 - 0  
  90+7' F. Segawa
EIF
3 - 1
TPV 1-0H2HOdds+
Z. Ekström 12'  
A. Ollila 34' 1 - 0  
  39' M. Siren
  1 - 1 56' M. Severino
B. Bende 63' 2 - 1  
  71' P. Näykki
A. Ulmanen 78'  
D. Grondin 86' 3 - 1  
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord Top▲
Ammerthal
2 - 1
DJK Bamberg 2-0H2HOdds 
ATSV Erlangen
2 - 0
Bayern Hof 2-0H2HOdds 
Cham
0 - 2
Eltersdorf 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd Top▲
Dachau
2 - 1
Türkspor Augsburg 1-1H2HOdds 
Pullach
2 - 1
Kirchanschöring 1-1H2HOdds 
Hankofen-Hailing
0 - 2
Ismaning 0-2H2HOdds 
Deisenhofen
1 - 0
Nördlingen 1-0H2HOdds 
Kottern
0 - 1
1880 Wasserburg 0-1H2HOdds 
Schwaben Augsburg
0 - 3
Pipinsried 0-3H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
Garching
1 - 3
Nürnberg II 1-3H2HOdds+
A. Arifovic 19'  
M. Staudigl 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' T. Stoßberger
  1 - 2 38' E. Aslan
  1 - 3 41' R. Heußer
V. Micheli 62'  
  70' N. Knothe
  71' F. Schimmel
-   Iceland - 2. Deild Top▲
Thróttur Vogar
2 - 0
Völsungur 1-0H2HOdds+
9' 1 - 0  
76' 2 - 0  
Tindastóll
2 - 1
Vestri 1-1H2HOdds 
Dalvík / Reynir
1 - 0
Vídir 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Jónasson 49' 1 - 0  
-   Iceland - 4. Deild Top▲
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
3 - 4
KFS  H2HOdds 
KM
0 - 6
Kormákur / Hvöt 0-4H2HOdds 
Samherjar
3 - 2
Vatnaliljur  H2HOdds 
Horhur I.
1 - 1
Berserkir  H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - Pepsideild Top▲
ÍBV
1 - 2
FH 0-1H2HOdds+
Sigurður Arnar Magnússon 23'  
Diogo Coelho 32'  
  0 - 1 35' S. Lennon
G. Martin 61'  
  0 - 2 70' S. Lennon
Sindri Snær Magnússon 79'  
G. Martin 90' 1 - 2  
V. Thorvardarson 90'  
  90' C. D'Ulivo
  90+2' D. Arnarsson
V. Thorvardarson 90+2'  
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
PSM
2 - 1
Bhayangkara 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' Anderson Salles
  36' A. Setyano
  41' Lee Yoo-Joon
  45+2' J. Mulyana
M. Klok 45+2' 1 - 1  
F. Sinaga 55' 2 - 1  
  56' M. Rochman
A. Sulaeman 67'  
H. Syah 71'  
A. Bahar 80'  
W. Pluim 83'  
Z. Zamrun 90+4'  
PSS Sleman
2 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' D. Lizio
  29' N. Sasongko
E. Bokhashvili 39' 1 - 1  
H. Tuharea 56' 2 - 1  
Guilherme Batata 60'  
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
BaBel United
2 - 1
Blitar United 1-1H2HOdds+
6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31'
60' 2 - 1  
Cilegon United
4 - 0
PSPS Riau 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Ridwan 8' 1 - 0  
R. Ali 16' 2 - 0  
J. Jalwandi 47' 3 - 0  
I. Ade 64' 4 - 0  
Perserang
2 - 0
Persibat Batang 0-0H2HOdds+
49' 1 - 0  
58' 2 - 0  
PSCS Cilacap
0 - 0
PSMS 0-0H2HOdds 
PSGC Ciamis
2 - 3
Persiraja Banda Aceh 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26'
29' 1 - 1  
45+1' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 67'
  2 - 3 83'
Sriwijaya
0 - 2
Persita 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' A. Lukmana
  0 - 2 49' A. Aldi
-   Iraq - Iraqi League Top▲
Al Simawa
1 - 1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Hussain Taama
Seraj Eddin Sabah 60' 1 - 1  
Al Zawra'a
4 - 1
Al Hussein 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Shehab Farhan
O. El Manssouri 30' 1 - 1  
Mohamed Abd Alzohra 45' 2 - 1  
Alaa Abbas 70' 3 - 1  
Alaa Abbas 80' 4 - 1  
Erbil
3 - 1
Al Bahri 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' Ahmad Dawood
Niaz Mohammad 60' 1 - 1  
Marcelo 70' 2 - 1  
Marcelo 85' 3 - 1  
Naft Al-Wasat
0 - 0
Al Diwaniya 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 1
Júbilo Iwata 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Miyasaka 74'  
T. Toma 84'  
  0 - 1 85' G. Rodrigues
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Maruhashi 22' 1 - 0  
Y. Maruhashi 35'  
Y. Kimoto 77'  
T. Takagi 78' 2 - 0  
Bruno Mendes 90+6' 3 - 0  
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Onose 30'  
  51' K. Nishizawa
S. Yajima 88' 1 - 0  
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' S. Nakahara
A. Onaiwu 23' 1 - 1  
  31' T. Arano
  47' Kim Min-Tae
  49' C. Songkrasin
K. Takayama 59'  
A. Onaiwu 75' 2 - 1  
  90+4' K. Shirai
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 4
Kashima Antlers 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Serginho
  0 - 2 45+1' Serginho
  60' Kwoun Sun-Tae
  0 - 3 67' R. Shirasaki
  0 - 4 75' S. Doi
  82' S. Nago
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 1
Urawa Reds 1-0H2HOdds+
  28' T. Ugajin
K. Endo 38' 1 - 0  
T. Nakagawa 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' R. Hirose
Marcos Junior 86' 3 - 1  
  90+8' Q. Martinus
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0H2HOdds+
  51' Y. Nogami
  0 - 1 75' H. Araki
  0 - 2 80' Rhayner
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' Lee Jong-Ho
A. Kurokawa 36'  
  39' M. Kamekawa
E. Shirai 54' 1 - 0  
  62' H. Onaga
T. Shichi 78' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 88' Y. Hasegawa
Tochigi
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' R. Kikuchi
Henik 12'  
  25' K. Sato
  74' T. Kusumoto
A. Hamashita 84' 1 - 1  
Henik 90+5' 2 - 1  
Yoo Hyun 90+6'  
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Ehime 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Yokotani 34'  
  62' K. Yamase
Dudu 75' 1 - 0  
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Yokohama 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' K. Saito
Cauê 42'  
  0 - 2 69' A. Toshima
  90+3' K. Sato
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 1
Kyoto Sanga 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' K. Ichimi
Omiya Ardija
6 - 0
Kagoshima United 3-0H2HOdds+
Juanma 14' 1 - 0  
  15' S. Tsutsumi
S. Yoshinaga 32' 2 - 0  
K. Okunuki 38' 3 - 0  
Juanma 65' 4 - 0  
  67' K. Sunamori
A. Barada 71' 5 - 0  
  90+3' Han Yong-Thae
Juanma 90+4' 6 - 0  
Ryūkyū
0 - 2
Fagiano Okayama 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Lee Yong-Jae
  65' K. Kiyama
S. Uejo 68'  
  0 - 2 69' Lee Yong-Jae
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Watai 47'  
N. Nomura 50'  
M. Watai 61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' J. Kamata
T. Akiyama 87'  
  1 - 2 90' Y. Segawa
-   Japan - J3-League Top▲
Grulla Morioka
0 - 3
Fujieda MYFC 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' Y. Morishima
  0 - 1 33' T. Fukuda
  0 - 2 52' Y. Morishima
T. Kinoshita 52'  
T. Kinoshita 54'  
S. Yomesaka 55'  
  0 - 3 62' M. Akimoto
Sagamihara
3 - 3
Tokyo U23 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Kajiyama 4'  
  12' K. Tokiwa
  0 - 1 18' T. Hara
Geovani 31' 1 - 1  
R. Niwa 42'  
  1 - 2 50' K. Miyazaki
N. Hiraishi 80' 2 - 2  
T. Oishi 88' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 90' T. Hara
  90+3' G. Hatano
-   Japan - Japan Football League Top▲
Honda Lock
0 - 2
Verspah Oita  H2HOdds 
-   Kazakhstan - Premier League Top▲
Zhetysu
4 - 0
Irtysh 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Kerymzhanov 29' 1 - 0  
E. Tapalov 41'  
N. Adamović 45+3' 2 - 0  
E. Altynbekov 46' 3 - 0  
A. Lebedev 60'  
  62' R. Yessimov
D. Mawutor 66'  
  73' S. Sagnayev
R. Aslan 75' 4 - 0  
  76' A. Pasechenko
Aktobe
2 - 2
Shakhter Karagandy 0-2H2HOdds+
  10' E. Tkachuk
  15' D. Shkodra
  0 - 1 30' S. Zenjov
  0 - 2 38' I. Pešić
  54' I. Pešić
A. Kakimov 64' 1 - 2  
A. Aymbetov 70' 2 - 2  
  74' L. Kizito
74'  
-   Korea Republic - K League 2 Top▲
Anyang
4 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa 1-0H2HOdds+
Kim Tae-Su 5' 1 - 0  
  8' Kim Dong-Jin
  26' Lee Myung-Joo
  37' Lee Myung-Joo
M. Palacios 55'  
Kim Won-Min 59'  
  1 - 1 60' Ju Se-Jong
Kim Tae-Su 63' 2 - 1  
Dong-Hyuk Choi 66' 3 - 1  
M. Palacios 83' 4 - 1  
Suwon
0 - 1
Busan I'Park 0-0H2HOdds+
Jang Seong-Jai 62'  
  0 - 1 63' Rômulo
Kim Young-Chan 80'  
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Incheon United
0 - 2
Seoul 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' Ko Kwang-Min
  69' Lee Woong-Hee
  0 - 2 83' Park Chu-Young
Jeju United
1 - 1
Pohang Steelers 1-1H2HOdds+
Yun Il-Lok 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' S. Iljutcenko
Kim Dong-Woo 45+2'  
  57' Ha Chang-Rae
  81' S. Iljutcenko
-   Korea Republic - K3 League Advanced Top▲
Gyeongju Citizen
3 - 1
Paju Citizen  H2HOdds 
Hwaseong
2 - 1
Gimpo  H2HOdds 
Pocheon
1 - 0
Siheung Citizen  H2HOdds 
Pyeongtaek Citizen
2 - 1
Chungju Citizen  H2HOdds 
Icheon Citizen
2 - 1
Chuncheon  H2HOdds 
Cheongju
3 - 1
Yangpyeong  H2HOdds 
-   Korea Republic - National League Top▲
Gyeongju HNP
3 - 1
Changwon City 1-0H2HOdds+
  1'
Yoon Tae-Su 43' 1 - 0  
Yoon Tae-Su 59' 2 - 0  
Yoon Tae-Su 66' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+3' Lim Jong-Wook
-   Latvia - Latvian Cup Top▲
JDFS Alberts
0 - 1
Caramba/Dinamo Riga 0-0H2HOdds+
  69' S. Kumpins
  0 - 1 75' M. Savinovs
-   Malawi - Super League Top▲
Be Forward Wanderers
4 - 1
TN Stars 2-0H2HOdds 
Kamuzu Barracks
1 - 0
Big Bullets 0-0H2HOdds 
Mzuni
1 - 2
EPAC United 1-1H2HOdds 
Silver Strikers
2 - 1
Dwangwa United 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Malaysia - Premier League Top▲
Selangor United
3 - 1
PBDKT T-Team 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Kovačević 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' Ahmad Takhiyuddin
Hwang Sin-Yeong 60' 2 - 1  
Hwang Sin-Yeong 80' 3 - 1  
Negeri Sembilan
2 - 3
PDRM 1-1H2HOdds+
Dzulfahmi 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' U. Agba
Sabah
1 - 0
Kelantan 0-0H2HOdds+
58' 1 - 0  
-   Malaysia - Super League Top▲
Kedah
4 - 2
Perak 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' Shahrul Saad
  33' Muhammad Firdaus Saiyadi
Thanabalan 40' 1 - 1  
Renan 45' 2 - 1  
Mohd Alif 49'  
  49' Careca
Baddrol 51'  
Thanabalan 59'  
S. Hamzah 77'  
  2 - 2 79' Ronaldo
Fernando Rodríguez 89' 3 - 2  
Fernando Rodríguez 90+4' 4 - 2  
Kuala Lumpur
0 - 4
Johor Darul Ta'zim 0-2H2HOdds+
  8' Maurício
  0 - 1 15' G. Cabrera
  0 - 2 28' Diogo
Mohd Alif 43'  
D. Marković 45+1'  
  0 - 3 61' Muhamad Nazmi Faiz
  0 - 4 70' Diogo
PKNP
1 - 1
FELDA United 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' Jadid Ilias
  0 - 1 53' Chanturu
Nazirul Afif Ibrahim 55'  
  65' Chanturu
Yashir Pinto 81' 1 - 1  
Selangor
3 - 0
MISC 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Regan 27'  
Endrick 42' 1 - 0  
  48' Mohd Nasriq
Mohd Khyril Muhymeen 56' 2 - 0  
I. Olusegun 60' 3 - 0  
  62' Tinagaran
-   Mexico - Liga Mx Women Top▲
Pumas UNAM W
2 - 0
Tijuana W 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Moldova - Division A Top▲
Cahul
4 - 0
CS Sparta  H2HOdds 
Grănicerul
2 - 1
Sîngerei  H2HOdds 
Real Succes
2 - 1
Speranța Drochia  H2HOdds 
Sireți
1 - 5
Victoria Bardar  H2HOdds 
-   Myanmar - National League Top▲
Ayeyawady United
1 - 0
Dagon  H2HOdds 
Southern Myanmar
0 - 1
Rakhine United  H2HOdds 
Magwe
1 - 1
Yadanarbon  H2HOdds 
-   N/C America - Concacaf Championship Women U20 Top▲
St. Vincent / Gren. U20
0 - 2
Barbados U20  H2HOdds 
Suriname U20
3 - 4
St. Lucia U20  H2HOdds 
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
3 - 0
Anguilla W U20  H2HOdds 
-   Norway - 2. Division Top▲
Egersund
5 - 0
Brattvåg 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Sleveland 13' 1 - 0  
B. Sumareh 22' 2 - 0  
M. Naglestad 25' 3 - 0  
H. Romslo 29'  
M. Naglestad 47' 4 - 0  
O. Husby 85' 5 - 0  
Kvik Halden
7 - 1
Hødd 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Agu 12' 1 - 0  
C. Agu 38'  
Y. Chaib 46' 2 - 0  
C. Agu 51' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 54' R. Shroot
Ø. Næsheim 59' 4 - 1  
  67' J. Husebø
Y. Chaib 68' 5 - 1  
D. Mehmeti 73' 6 - 1  
S. Narh 84' 7 - 1  
Nardo
4 - 0
Moss 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Strandin 11' 1 - 0  
O. Saeter 18' 2 - 0  
  32' T. Klaussen
O. Saeter 45' 3 - 0  
  59' R. Svindland
  61' M. Aarstrand
M. Sandvik 75'  
A. Søfteland 76'  
O. Saeter 90' 4 - 0  
Sola
1 - 2
Fredrikstad 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Sebulonsen 36'  
  0 - 1 48' J. Veteli
  0 - 2 58' T. Nilsen
  77' M. Nielsen
G. Høyland 84'  
J. Brunes 90' 1 - 2  
-   Norway - 3. Division Top▲
Spjelkavik
2 - 0
Kråkerøy 0-0H2HOdds 
Aalesund II
1 - 2
Molde II  H2HOdds 
Flint
2 - 1
Start II 0-1H2HOdds 
Donn
2 - 2
Staal Jørpeland 1-2H2HOdds 
Flekkerøy
1 - 0
Pors Grenland 0-0H2HOdds 
Herd
4 - 0
Eidsvold  H2HOdds 
Træff
3 - 3
Sunndal  H2HOdds 
Vardeneset
2 - 2
Mandalskameratene 2-0H2HOdds 
Vindbjart
3 - 1
Storm 2-1H2HOdds 
Vålerenga II
5 - 0
Norild 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Norway - Eliteserien Top▲
Rosenborg
5 - 1
Viking 2-1H2HOdds+
V. Hedenstad 36' 1 - 0  
A. Søderlund 40' 2 - 0  
T. Reginiussen 41'  
  2 - 1 44' J. Ekeland
A. Konradsen 50' 3 - 1  
A. Søderlund 73' 4 - 1  
  75' S. Friðjónsson
A. Konradsen 81' 5 - 1  
Bodø / Glimt
5 - 1
Ranheim 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Layouni 24' 1 - 0  
A. Layouni 67' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 78' M. Reginiussen
G. Herrem 83' 3 - 1  
G. Herrem 86' 4 - 1  
V. Moberg 90+2'  
P. Zinckernagel 90+3' 5 - 1  
-   Paraguay - Division 1 Top▲
Deportivo Santaní
0 - 2
Cerro Porteño 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Ó. Ruíz
71'  
  71'
  0 - 2 77'
85'  
Sol de América
2 - 1
Nacional Asunción 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' A. González
I. Villalba 35' 1 - 1  
I. Colombini 43' 2 - 1  
R. Ruiz Díaz 57'  
  62' R. Garay
  65' J. Franco
-   Paraguay - Division Intermedia Top▲
Fernando de la Mora
1 - 1
Atyrá  H2HOdds 
-   Peru - Primera Division Top▲
César Vallejo
1 - 1
Deportivo Binacional 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' J. Vergara
G. Pacheco 34'  
  40' J. Vergara
  55' Á. Pérez
A. Sánchez 72' 1 - 1  
  79' J. Reyes
L. Fleitas 81'  
Sporting Cristal
3 - 0
Sport Huancayo 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' R. Salcedo
H. Calcaterra 12'  
C. Palacios 40' 1 - 0  
C. Palacios 49' 2 - 0  
J. Cazulo 61'  
C. Palacios 74' 3 - 0  
UTC Cajamarca
0 - 2
Universidad San Martín 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+2' S. Salas
B. Guevara 53'  
  63' J. Portales
  67' M. Delgado
  69' J. Guivin
  0 - 1 71' R. Espinoza
  0 - 2 83' S. Afolabi
G. Martínez 90+6'  
Academia Cantolao
2 - 1
Alianza Universidad 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Lasso 11' 1 - 0  
  33' E. Ramos
F. Jasaui 45'  
J. Castillo 56'  
  57' D. Encinas
  58' J. Cámara
P. Albarracín 66' 2 - 0  
  68' G. Gambetta
S. Rengifo 75'  
  2 - 1 86' J. Durán
P. Albarracín 90+1'  
-   Peru - Segunda Division Top▲
Alianza Atlético
2 - 0
Atlético Grau 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Perlaza 35' 1 - 0  
C. Correa 58'  
  67' J. Acasiete
J. Ramírez 74' 2 - 0  
  81' R. Céspedes
  86' A. Sánchez
-   Poland - Super Cup Top▲
Piast Gliwice
1 - 3
Lechia Gdańsk 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' L. Haraslín
  0 - 2 21' J. Kubicki
  0 - 3 47' L. Haraslín
  62' B. Augustyn
  64' Ž. Udovičić
P. Sokołowski 68' 1 - 3  
  73' K. Fila
  77' J. Kubicki
J. Valencia 90+3'  
-   Republic of Ireland - First Division Top▲
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 1
Athlone Town 1-0H2HOdds+
S. O'Leary 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' P. Kelly
  67' P. Kelly
J. O'Sullivan 67' 2 - 1  
  87' D. Meenan
Longford Town
2 - 1
Drogheda United 1-1H2HOdds+
  28' J. Hyland
  0 - 1 32' S. Meaney
D. Grimes 37'  
D. Grimes 39' 1 - 1  
  81'
S. Verdon 86' 2 - 1  
-   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Top▲
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Waterford United 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Parkes 17'  
D. Leverock 22'  
  71' T. Holland
D. Leverock 86'  
-   Romania - Liga 1 Top▲
Astra
2 - 2
Botoşani 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' J. Rodríguez
  0 - 2 26' H. Ongenda
R. Moise 38'  
V. Gheorghe 41' 1 - 2  
D. Alibec 58'  
  71' A. Patache
D. Tiram 73' 2 - 2  
  75' J. Rodríguez
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
CSM Iaşi 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Deac 23' 1 - 0  
C. Itu 40'  
Y. Sylla 51'  
  56' Adrià Gallego
  1 - 1 62' A. Mureșan
D. Đoković 78'  
-   Russia - FNL Top▲
Spartak Moskva II
2 - 2
SKA Khabarovsk 2-1H2HOdds+
  11' E. Shlyakov
M. Glushenkov 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' I. Kvekveskiri
  15' E. Shlyakov
A. Rudenko 31' 2 - 1  
  33' I. Kvekveskiri
  50' G. Trufanov
  51' I. Kuzmichev
S. Bakaev 54'  
  59' V. Kamilov
  2 - 2 62' V. Bragin
  63' V. Bragin
  66' V. Bragin
Tom' Tomsk
2 - 0
Armavir 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Kireenko 20' 1 - 0  
I. Ediev 24'  
R. Manuylov 48'  
I. Ediev 72' 2 - 0  
  77' N. Zamaliev
Fakel
0 - 0
Chayka 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' I. Bezdenezhnykh
Khimki
3 - 0
Avangard Kursk 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Kukharchuk 10' 1 - 0  
I. Kukharchuk 19'  
E. Gapon 28'  
  38' S. Breev
R. Netfullin 60'  
V. Dyadyun 63' 2 - 0  
D. Kamenshchikov 69'  
  75' S. Breev
V. Dyadyun 89' 3 - 0  
Shinnik
1 - 0
Mordovia Saransk 0-0H2HOdds+
  61' A. Khripkov
S. Samodin 63' 1 - 0  
M. Shaymordanov 72'  
V. Tskhovrebov 90+4'  
Torpedo Moskva
2 - 0
Baltika 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Bozhin 14' 1 - 0  
I. Samoshnikov 33'  
A. Galoyan 59' 2 - 0  
P. Ustinov 67'  
Chertanovo
2 - 1
Yenisey 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Tsypchenko 18' 1 - 0  
  22' I. Kireev
  1 - 1 25' A. Kharitonov
Y. Gorshkov 28'  
  32' A. Sarkisov
M. Vityugov 34' 2 - 1  
  37' K. Savichev