Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

9 Nov | 10 Nov | 11 Nov | 12 Nov | 13 Nov | 14 Nov | 15 Nov | 16 Nov

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Kastrioti Krujë
2 - 0
Erzeni Shijak 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Marku 40'  
K. Daci 47' 1 - 0  
P. Bardhi 60'  
A. Karakaçi 67'  
A. Basha 85' 2 - 0  
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Albpetrol Patos
2 - 1
Tepelena  H2HOdds 
Butrinti Sarandë
5 - 2
Këlcyra  H2HOdds 
Delvina
4 - 2
Selenicë  H2HOdds 
Gramozi Ersekë
1 - 2
Tomori Berat  H2HOdds 
Memaliaj
3 - 2
Naftëtari Kuçovë  H2HOdds 
Përmeti
2 - 1
Skrapari  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Laçi
1 - 0
Kukësi 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Lushkja 54'  
  63' B. Kotobelli
K. Nwabueze 64' 1 - 0  
A. Fangaj 65'  
  76' E. Maliki
  87' D. Xhika
D. Domgjoni 89'  
Flamurtari
1 - 1
Partizani Tirana 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Bajraktarević 24'  
  0 - 1 54' E. Belica
B. Nebihi 58' 1 - 1  
V. Zeqaj 90+4'  
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Carroi II
0 - 3
Encamp  H2HOdds 
Lusitanos
8 - 1
UE Santa Coloma II  H2HOdds 
La Massana
4 - 0
Atlètic Amèrica  H2HOdds 
Extremenya
1 - 5
Ranger's  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
Sant Julià
0 - 3
Engordany 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55' Mario Spano
  0 - 2 64' Luigi San Nicola
  0 - 3 73' Sebastià Gómez
UE Santa Coloma
1 - 0
Ordino 1-0H2HOdds+
Víctor Bernat 27' 1 - 0  
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Parham
1 - 5
Five Islands  H2HOdds 
Grenades
3 - 1
Pigotts Bullets  H2HOdds 
Liberta
2 - 3
Old Road  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Acassuso
0 - 1
Almirante Brown 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' C. Varela
  0' R. Vélez
  0' J. Ibáñez
  0 - 1 28' C. Varela
Colegiales
1 - 3
Talleres Remedios 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Á. Prudencio
  0 - 2 37' A. Aranda
  0 - 3 53' Á. Prudencio
J. Rodríguez 68' 1 - 3  
A. Griguol 82'  
Villa San Carlos
2 - 1
Sacachispas 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Alegre 51' 1 - 0  
M. Sproat 77' 2 - 0  
A. Alegre 84'  
  85' D. Santagati
  86' L. Fernández
  2 - 1 90' F. Martínez
Defensores Unidos
2 - 0
UAI Urquiza 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Resler 0'  
M. Bustos 0'  
  0' G. Cozzoni
M. Bustos 1' 1 - 0  
M. Penela 57' 2 - 0  
JJ Urquiza
3 - 0
San Telmo 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Ruiz 0'  
D. Bogado 9' 1 - 0  
K. Dubini 18' 2 - 0  
L. Reynoso 88' 3 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Atlanta
1 - 1
Barracas Central 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' F. Niell
N. Tecilla 26' 1 - 0  
W. Mazzantti 37'  
  1 - 1 62' E. Ortiz
J. Ochoa 82'  
  90' C. Salom
  90+2' G. Bojanich
Brown de Adrogué
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' G. Marronkle
T. Molina 53' 1 - 1  
T. Molina 76'  
  76' I. Ramírez
  77' L. Aguirre
  90+1' L. Carrizo
Guillermo Brown
2 - 1
Belgrano 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' P. Vegetti
E. Moreno 26' 1 - 1  
L. Sánchez 30'  
  32' R. Erramuspe
  34' L. Sequeira
M. Acosta 60'  
  73' R. Noir
M. Ramírez 85'  
J. Martínez 88' 2 - 1  
Independiente Rivadavia
2 - 1
Deportivo Morón 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Marcioni 24' 1 - 0  
  31' E. Mayola
  1 - 1 69' K. Gissi
  77' J. D'Angelo
G. Klusener 78' 2 - 1  
  83' V. Perales
San Martín Tucumán
2 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Barrios 10'  
  18' D. López
  58' M. Córdoba
L. Pons 68'  
L. Pons 73' 1 - 0  
E. Amor 80' 2 - 0  
  90'
  90'
90+1'  
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Berazategui
1 - 0
Victoriano Arenas 0-0H2HOdds+
  85' S. De Luca
L. Puig 87' 1 - 0  
Deportivo Laferrere
1 - 1
Real Pilar 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Orellana 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' E. Tabone
F. Benítez 70'  
  80' M. Crocco
General Lamadrid
0 - 1
Cañuelas 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 81' M. Maidana
Midland
0 - 1
Ituzaingó 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' A. Benítez
  45+3' D. Anriquez
  48' D. Grecco
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Central Ballester
0 - 2
Deportivo Paraguayo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' M. Cantero
  0 - 2 73' S. Ferrario
E. Ventecol 75'  
  86'
I. Rojas 89'  
I. Rojas 89'  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Central Cordoba SdE
3 - 2
Patronato 0-1H2HOdds+
  12' G. Díaz
  0 - 1 27' C. Tarragona
J. Bay 46' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 63' C. Tarragona
C. Meli 68'  
J. Herrera 73' 2 - 2  
  76' D. Miloc
  82' D. Miloc
  88' G. Díaz
Joao Rodríguez 90'  
Joao Rodríguez 90' 3 - 2  
  90+6' H. Silveira
  90+7' H. Silveira
River Plate
0 - 1
Rosario Central 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' E. Brítez
  0 - 1 46' L. Gamba
L. Martínez 64'  
E. Palacios 77'  
  84' M. Barbieri
  90+1' F. Rinaudo
Aldosivi
0 - 3
Gimnasia La Plata 0-2H2HOdds+
  14' G. Guiffrey
L. Villalba 23'  
  0 - 1 24' M. Coronel
  0 - 2 35' E. Ramírez
L. Galeano 38'  
M. Miers 68'  
  0 - 3 70' M. García
  84' M. Guanini
F. Andrada 84'  
R. Martínez 90'  
  90' L. Contín
  90+2' F. Mussis
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 0
Defensa y Justicia 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Rodríguez 2' 1 - 0  
Julián Fernández 39'  
M. Fórmica 44' 2 - 0  
  66' B. Ojeda
B. Rivero 90+1'  
Racing Club
1 - 0
Huracán 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' M. Bogado
L. Orbán 34'  
  42' C. Ibáñez
M. Rojas 45+1'  
  70' C. Araujo
  75' L. Merolla
N. Reniero 76' 1 - 0  
M. Díaz 80'  
  83' R. Gómez
  87' C. Araujo
  87' L. Merolla
D. Barbona 90+3'  
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Boca Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Fernández 11'  
  11' L. López
N. Domínguez 33'  
L. Gianetti 41'  
  46' F. Fabra
  61' F. Fabra
  62' I. Marcone
  87' E. Reynoso
B. Cufré 89'  
  90' J. Hurtado
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Circulo Deportivo
0 - 0
Cipolletti 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Corti 0'  
N. Pájaro 0'  
B. Vedda 0'  
  0' D. Jara
  0' M. Carrera
  0' M. Berra
  0' J. Strak
Def. de Pronunciamiento
1 - 1
Club Atlético Güemes 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Siergiejuk 3' 1 - 0  
J. Ardetti 55'  
  1 - 1 75' D. Romero
Sansinena
1 - 0
Deportivo Madryn 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' J. Zúñiga
K. Guajardo 78' 1 - 0  
Sol de Mayo
2 - 0
Estudiantes de San Luis 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Añazco 0'  
F. De la Fuente 0'  
M. Ponce 0'  
  0' F. Quiroga
  0' L. Corulo
  0' M. Correa
L. Brienzo 54' 1 - 0  
D. Galván 85' 2 - 0  
Deportivo Camioneros
0 - 1
Deportivo Maipú 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 69' N. Aguirre
Huracán Las Heras
3 - 1
Olimpo 0-0H2HOdds+
E. García 57' 1 - 0  
I. Hong 62' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 63' A. Rodríguez
  77' N. Cabral
I. Hong 78' 3 - 1  
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 1
Defensores Belgrano VR 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' P. Santillán
  0' N. Navalón
  0' F. Campiotti
M. Escobar 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+3' N. Czornomaz
Douglas Haig
1 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' D. Salvatierra
  47' L. Abascia
  59' L. Fernández
P. Mazza 61' 1 - 1  
D. Bastianini 73'  
90' 2 - 1  
Unión Sunchales
1 - 2
Central Norte 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Yuste 0'  
  0' O. Young
  0' Ronaldo Martínez
A. Rodríguez 0'  
S. Stelcaldo 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' F. Reyes
  1 - 2 53' F. Reyes
Sportivo Desamparados
0 - 2
Sportivo Peñarol 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Lastra 0'  
F. Martín 0'  
A. Sánchez 0'  
  0' G. Pérez
  0' E. Díaz
  0 - 1 30' A. Cantero
  0 - 2 62' P. Costi
Boca Unidos
1 - 1
San Martín Formosa 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Baroni 0'  
  0' E. Guardia
A. Medina 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 88' A. Zalazar
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Artsakh
3 - 1
Lori 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' M. Diakite
M. Kovalenko 24'  
M. Kovalenko 45+3' 1 - 0  
  48' R. Minasyan
M. Mayrovich 56' 2 - 0  
  59' V. Shahatuni
V. Azarov 60' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 63' R. Zaerko
  66' A. Khachaturov
B. Hovhannisyan 66'  
A. Meliksetyan 66'  
  69' D. Alexis
  90+2' Luiz Matheus
S. Mikhaylov 90+2'  
Ararat-Armenia
7 - 2
Yerevan 3-1H2HOdds+
K. Alphonse 12' 1 - 0  
  21' R. Isaev
A. Ambartsumyan 25' 2 - 0  
A. Kobyalko 26' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 29' R. Isaev
  39' E. Evgenev
K. Alphonse 39'  
F. Narsingh 50' 4 - 1  
A. Kobyalko 56' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 60' A. Portugalyan
  68' J. Del Portillo
Z. Sanogo 85' 6 - 2  
Ângelo 90' 7 - 2  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
Wellington Phoenix 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' U. Dávila
  20' S. Taylor
  32' David Ball
L. Broxham 45+3'  
O. Toivonen 66' 1 - 1  
K. Athiu 69'  
  81' S. Marinovic
S. Roux 85'  
Adelaide United
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar 0-0H2HOdds+
  64' S. Mauk
  69' A. Amadi-Holloway
R. McGree 84' 1 - 0  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Lafnitz
1 - 1
Grazer AK 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' T. Zündel
  27' M. Gantschnig
M. Jovicic 51' 1 - 0  
B. Kager 53'  
D. Schloffer 56'  
S. Luković 57'  
  58' Lucas Barbosa
  1 - 1 67' D. Hackinger
  79' M. Gantschnig
M. Jovicic 90'  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Kilb
? - ?
Schrems  H2HOdds 
Krems
? - ?
Mannersdorf  H2HOdds 
Langenrohr
? - ?
USC Rohrbach  H2HOdds 
Retz
? - ?
Ortmann  H2HOdds 
Scheiblingkirchen
? - ?
Spratzern  H2HOdds 
St. Pölten II
? - ?
Kottingbrunn  H2HOdds 
Waidhofen/Thaya
? - ?
Gaflenz  H2HOdds 
Zwettl
? - ?
Ardagger  H2HOdds 
Austria XIII
? - ?
Elektra  H2HOdds 
Bleiburg
? - ?
Spittal  H2HOdds 
Donau
? - ?
Schwechat  H2HOdds 
Donaufeld
? - ?
Favoritner AC  H2HOdds 
Feldkirchen
? - ?
Maria Saal  H2HOdds 
First Vienna
? - ?
Vorwärts Brigittenau  H2HOdds 
Gmünd
? - ?
Dellach im Gailtal  H2HOdds 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
? - ?
Ferlach  H2HOdds 
Köttmannsdorf
? - ?
Kraig  H2HOdds 
Lendorf
? - ?
St. Michael Bleiburg  H2HOdds 
Mannswörth
? - ?
Post  H2HOdds 
Slovan HAC
4 - 1
Wienerberg 1-0H2HOdds 
Stadlau
? - ?
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  H2HOdds 
Treibach
? - ?
St. Jakob Rosental  H2HOdds 
Union Mauer
? - ?
ASV 13  H2HOdds 
Völkermarkt
? - ?
SAK Klagenfurt  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Admira II
1 - 3
Wiener Viktoria 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' W. Vorsager
  0 - 2 69' M. Milutinovic
P. Petlach 72'  
A. Ćirković 83' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 87' J. Mwatero
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Wolfurt
0 - 2
Röthis 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' K. Schöch
A. Djordjevic 64'  
  0 - 2 65' K. Schöch
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Austria Wien
2 - 1
Mattersburg 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Grünwald 14' 1 - 0  
  28' P. Salomon
M. Madl 45'  
T. Ebner 50' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77' P. Bürger
B. Edomwonyi 90'  
A. Grünwald 90+2'  
LASK Linz
1 - 0
Admira 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' F. Menig
  26' E. Aiwu
T. Goiginger 30' 1 - 0  
R. Renner 63'  
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 3
Salzburg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' E. Håland
N. Rnić 14'  
M. Ritzmaier 33'  
  40' André Ramalho
L. Schmitz 59'  
A. Niangbo 74'  
  74' E. Mwepu
  0 - 2 77' E. Håland
M. Liendl 88'  
  0 - 3 88' E. Håland
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sabah
1 - 3
Sumqayıt 1-0H2HOdds+
U. Diallo 32' 1 - 0  
  35' S. Taşqın
  38' E. Şahverdiyev
C. İmamverdiyev 51'  
  1 - 1 56' P. Babaei
  61' S. Əhmədov
B. Mustafazadə 66'  
67'  
71'  
  1 - 2 76' M. Sharifi
  1 - 3 90+5' A. Agayev
Qarabağ
1 - 1
Zira 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Gueye 5' 1 - 0  
  30'
  38'
  45+2'
  57'
  68'
  1 - 1 69' R. Gadze
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2HOdds+
  10' Y. Affi
  0 - 1 30' N. Nikolaevich
  35' V. Gorbachik
I. Skurin 35'  
A. Nosko 70' 1 - 1  
  77' V. Klimovich
A. Shkurdyk 86' 2 - 1  
Isloch
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' A. Milevskiy
A. Makas 33' 1 - 1  
S. Kontsevoy 37'  
O. Patotsky 41'  
  68' O. Khoblenko
O. Papush 68'  
  72' V. Vassiljev
  76' D. Laptev
  84' O. Noyok
D. Rekish 86'  
S. Karpovich 90+3'  
Vitebsk
1 - 2
BATE 0-0H2HOdds+
Maranhão 21'  
  0 - 1 60' M. Skavysh
N. Zolotov 65' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 79' S. Dragun
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Solières Sport
1 - 3
Acren  H2HOdds 
Stockay-Warfusée
3 - 1
Tilleur  H2HOdds 
US Givry
1 - 0
Onhaye  H2HOdds 
Waremme
1 - 3
Couvin-Mariembourg  H2HOdds 
Francs Borains
1 - 1
La Louvière  H2HOdds 
Rebecq
1 - 1
Hamoir  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Dikkelvenne
1 - 3
VW Hamme  H2HOdds 
Merelbeke
0 - 1
Sint-Niklaas  H2HOdds 
Toekomst Menen
2 - 2
Westhoek  H2HOdds 
Gullegem
0 - 4
Ronse  H2HOdds 
Knokke
2 - 1
Gent-Zeehaven  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Duffel
2 - 3
Tienen  H2HOdds 
Pepingen-Halle
2 - 0
Bocholt  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalst
0 - 3
Vosselaar  H2HOdds 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1 - 2
Diegem Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Antwerp
2 - 1
Club Brugge 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' S. Schrijvers
F. Haroun 33'  
S. Bolat 42'  
K. Miyoshi 45+2'  
D. Mbokani 49' 1 - 1  
  62' É. Álvarez
S. Mignolet 64' 2 - 1  
D. Lamkel Ze 64'  
  75' H. Vanaken
  77' R. Vormer
A. De Sart 78'  
W. Hoedt 79'  
Genk
0 - 2
Gent 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' L. Depoitre
  0 - 2 47' J. David
C. Cuesta 53'  
B. Heynen 66'  
S. Dewaest 71'  
Standard Liège
1 - 2
Mechelen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' R. Schoofs
  0 - 2 66' I. de Camargo
S. Amallah 86' 1 - 2  
  90+1' J. Vanlerberghe
S. Amallah 90+3'  
  90+4' L. Bijker
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
1 - 2
Ternesse  H2HOdds 
Antonia
0 - 2
Oppuurs  H2HOdds 
Berg en Dal
1 - 0
Nijlen  H2HOdds 
Berlaar-Heikant
2 - 1
Hoboken  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zoersel
1 - 4
K. Kontich  H2HOdds 
VC Herentals
0 - 1
Lille  H2HOdds 
Wezel
1 - 2
Racing Mechelen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Borght-Humbeek
2 - 0
Woluwe-Zaventem  H2HOdds 
Meise
1 - 3
Bertem-Leefdaal  H2HOdds 
Nivellois
2 - 2
BX Brussels  H2HOdds 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
1 - 0
KV Tervuren-Duisburg  H2HOdds 
Schaerbeek-Evere
2 - 0
Etterbeek  H2HOdds 
Sporting Bruxelles
1 - 3
Union Lasne-Ohain  H2HOdds 
Sporting Kampenhout
5 - 0
Kester  H2HOdds 
Boitsfort
2 - 3
Football Club Schaerbeek  H2HOdds 
Genappe
0 - 3
Saint-Josse  H2HOdds 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
0 - 2
Huldenberg  H2HOdds 
Melsbroek
0 - 2
Liedekerke  H2HOdds 
Stade Everois
1 - 3
Waterloo  H2HOdds 
US d'Ophain
1 - 1
Stockel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Molenbaix
3 - 1
Pâturages  H2HOdds 
Olympic Warcoing
4 - 4
Gilly  H2HOdds 
RAS Monceau
3 - 0
Soignies Sports  H2HOdds 
Snef-Tyber
1 - 2
Binche  H2HOdds 
Solre-sur-Sambre
0 - 0
Houdeng 0-0H2HOdds 
Hornu
2 - 3
Péruwelz  H2HOdds 
Le Roeulx
3 - 1
Antoing  H2HOdds 
Montignies
1 - 1
Belœil  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Ambleve
2 - 0
Aubel  H2HOdds 
FC Du Geer
0 - 1
Stade Disonais  H2HOdds 
JS Fizoise
3 - 0
Weywertz  H2HOdds 
Mélen-Micheroux
1 - 0
Ougrée  H2HOdds 
Rechain
2 - 3
Ster-Francorchamps  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain II
3 - 1
Espoir Minerois  H2HOdds 
UCE Liège
3 - 1
Malmundaria  H2HOdds 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
2 - 1
La Calamine  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Herk
1 - 1
Alken  H2HOdds 
Herkol
4 - 0
Leopoldsburg  H2HOdds 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2 - 1
Weerstand Koersel  H2HOdds 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
2 - 1
MD Halen  H2HOdds 
Zonhoven United
3 - 0
Groen Star Beek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Gouvy
1 - 0
Lorraine Arlon  H2HOdds 
Ethe Belmont
3 - 0
Florenville  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Biesme
2 - 2
Fernelmont-Hemptinne  H2HOdds 
Chevetogne
3 - 0
Beauraing  H2HOdds 
Condruzien
3 - 1
Andennais  H2HOdds 
Grand-Leez
4 - 2
ES de la Molignée  H2HOdds 
Jeunesse Tamines
4 - 2
Loyers  H2HOdds 
Nismes
2 - 1
De Neffe  H2HOdds 
Profondeville
5 - 1
Pesche  H2HOdds 
Rhisnes
1 - 0
Wépion  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Adegem
0 - 1
Bambrugge  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalter
0 - 6
Berlare  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Mariakerke
0 - 2
Haasdonk  H2HOdds 
SK Denderhoutem
4 - 2
Eendracht Zele  H2HOdds 
Dendermonde
1 - 2
HO Kalken  H2HOdds 
Kruibeke
0 - 3
Voorde Appelterre  H2HOdds 
Elene-Grotenberge
3 - 1
Jong Zulte  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Dadizele
3 - 0
Vlamertinge  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Zedelgem
3 - 2
Oostduinkerke  H2HOdds 
RC Lauwe
2 - 3
Oostkamp  H2HOdds 
Wielsbeke
4 - 2
Lauwe  H2HOdds 
Poperinge
1 - 2
Blankenberge  H2HOdds 
Varsenare
3 - 0
Sassport Boezinge  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Entité Manageoise
3 - 4
Léopold  H2HOdds 
Ganshoren
6 - 0
Kosova Schaerbeek  H2HOdds 
Gosselies Sports
2 - 1
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
Jette
3 - 0
PAC Buzet  H2HOdds 
Ostiches
3 - 3
SG-Tertre-Hautrage  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aywaille
0 - 3
Rochefort  H2HOdds 
Herstal
2 - 0
Sprimont-Comblain  H2HOdds 
Mormont
4 - 1
Ciney  H2HOdds 
Warnant
5 - 1
Meix-Devant-Virton  H2HOdds 
Jodoigne
2 - 2
Habay-la-Neuve  H2HOdds 
Richelle United
2 - 1
Aische  H2HOdds 
Spy
2 - 2
Raeren-Eynatten  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Eppegem
1 - 3
RFC Wetteren  H2HOdds 
Jong Lede
1 - 1
Tempo Overijse  H2HOdds 
Wolvertem Merchtem
2 - 0
Bornem  H2HOdds 
Zelzate
2 - 1
Avanti  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Linden
1 - 4
Eendracht Termien  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Altitude
0 - 1
Hankook Verdes  H2HOdds 
San Pedro Pirates
2 - 2
Wagiya  H2HOdds 
Placencia Assassins
0 - 1
Belize Defence Force  H2HOdds 
Freedom Fighters
0 - 7
Belmopan Bandits  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
Béké Bembèrèkè
3 - 2
Tonnerre  H2HOdds 
Dragons
0 - 0
ASVO 0-0H2HOdds 
Dynamo Unacob
0 - 1
Ayema  H2HOdds 
JSP
1 - 1
USSK  H2HOdds 
Panthères
0 - 0
Energie 0-0H2HOdds 
UPI-ONM
0 - 1
JAC  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Capljina
1 - 2
Zvijezda Gradačac  H2HOdds 
Radnik Hadžići
3 - 0
Bratstvo Gracanica 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
Borac Banja Luka 0-1H2HOdds+
K. Horić 26'  
  0 - 1 26' S. Vranješ
B. Bajić 39'  
K. Hreljić 45+1'  
  58' M. Mirić
  74' V. Volkov
N. Hadžić 79' 1 - 1  
S. Smajlagić 88'  
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
Velez 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Jović 10' 1 - 0  
M. Marić 23'  
M. Stanić 43'  
J. Kvesić 57'  
  90+4' S. Samardić
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Corinthians U20
1 - 2
Flamengo RJ U20 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' Yuri
Nathan 39' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+1' Muniz Rodrigo
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Cruzeiro
0 - 0
Atlético Mineiro 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' Fábio Santos
Henrique 73'  
Internacional
2 - 1
Fluminense 2-0H2HOdds+
William Pottker 36' 1 - 0  
William Pottker 39' 2 - 0  
Heitor 62'  
William Pottker 67'  
  2 - 1 72' Wellington Nem
  76' Gilberto
  86'
P. Guerrero 89'  
São Paulo
0 - 1
Athletico PR 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' Camacho
Reinaldo 55'  
  57' Wellington
Antony 87'  
  0 - 1 90+1' Marcelo Cirino
Flamengo
3 - 1
Bahia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' Willian Arão
Reinier 54' 1 - 1  
Bruno Henrique 72' 2 - 1  
Bruno Henrique 85'  
Gabriel Barbosa 88' 3 - 1  
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Grêmio 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Luciano
Everaldo 45+1'  
Amaral 52'  
  66' Matheus Henrique
  78' Patrick
CSA
0 - 3
Vasco da Gama 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' Raul
  57' Fernando Miguel
Dawhan 61'  
  0 - 2 67' O. Henríquez
  73' F. Guarín
J. Gómez 77'  
  0 - 3 81' Carlinhos
J. Gómez 83'  
Fortaleza
1 - 0
Ceará 1-0H2HOdds+
Wellington Paulista 13' 1 - 0  
Bruno Melo 15'  
  35' Valdo
J. Quintero 57'  
Osvaldo 57'  
  59' Eduardo Brock
  82' Wescley
  84' Leandro Carvalho
Beça 90+5'  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northwest Top▲
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
7 - 1
Juventus Malchika  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Rodopa Smolyan
4 - 0
Atletik Kuklen  H2HOdds 
Sokol Markovo
2 - 1
Svilengrad  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 0
Kariana Erden 2-0H2HOdds+
  17' A. Bastunov
T. Vachev 28' 1 - 0  
  29' G. Georgiev
S. Dikov 35' 2 - 0  
M. Vasilev 64'  
  73' H. Iliev
Pedro Ferrari 75'  
  77' T. Todorov
Spartak Varna
0 - 4
Lovech 0-1H2HOdds+
  25' I. Kapitanov
  0 - 1 43' I. Kapitanov
V. Boev 60'  
B. Iliev 66'  
  69' D. Zaydenov
I. Ivanov 70'  
  0 - 2 71' T. Yordanov
  0 - 3 90+1' I. Mitrev
  0 - 4 90+3' T. Yordanov
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Beroe
0 - 1
Arda 0-1H2HOdds+
  22' Matheus Leoni
  0 - 1 42' R. Vasilev
  45+1' I. Hassani
  56' I. Hassani
M. Kamburov 82'  
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 0
Levski Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' D. Alar
A. Tonev 47' 1 - 0  
  65' K. Thiam
S. Shopov 67'  
  76' H. Eyjólfsson
  80' Nuno Reis
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
Ludogorets 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' J. Ikoko
G. Kupenov 46'  
L. Kotev 56'  
H. Vasilev 86'  
  0 - 1 90+1' D. Bakalov
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
Avion Academy
2 - 2
Stade Renard 1-1H2HOdds 
Tonnerre
2 - 0
Fortuna Mfou 1-0H2HOdds 
Bamboutos
2 - 0
Fovu Club 1-0H2HOdds 
Dragon de Yaounde
1 - 1
Canon 0-0H2HOdds 
Eding Sport
1 - 2
APEJES Academy 0-2H2HOdds 
Panthère
1 - 0
Union Douala 0-0H2HOdds 
Young Sport Academy
0 - 0
UMS de Loum 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Atlético Nacional
3 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Cucchi 9' 1 - 0  
  26' D. Sánchez
  1 - 1 45+1' M. Pérez
D. Muñoz 52' 2 - 1  
  56' D. Achucarro
D. Muñoz 59' 3 - 1  
H. Barcos 81'  
A. Costa 84'  
  90+1' A. Hinestroza
Junior
1 - 3
Deportes Tolima 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' A. Plata
  17' J. Moya
  31' J. Quiñónes
L. Narváez 41' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 79' J. Nieto
  1 - 3 79' A. Castro
  90+4' O. Albornoz
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Cortuluá
3 - 1
Deportivo Pereira 3-1H2HOdds+
R. Correa 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' J. Molina
S. Herrera 32' 2 - 1  
  43' Yoiver González
A. Rivas 45+1' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 66'
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Tongo FC Jambon
1 - 3
Racing Club Brazzavile  H2HOdds 
V.Club Mokanda
2 - 1
CARA Brazzaville  H2HOdds 
Cheminots
1 - 1
Étoile du Congo  H2HOdds 
JS Talangaï
5 - 0
Nico-Nicoye  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
AC Rangers
1 - 1
RCK  H2HOdds 
Dauphins Noirs
0 - 1
Maniema Union  H2HOdds 
Lubumbashi Sport
2 - 1
Renaissance  H2HOdds 
Vita Club
1 - 1
Saint Eloi Lupopo  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
AD Cofutpa
3 - 0
Aserrí 1-0H2HOdds 
Carmelita
6 - 0
AD Cartagena 1-0H2HOdds 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
2 - 0
Turrialba 0-0H2HOdds 
Guanacasteca
2 - 1
Municipal Liberia 0-1H2HOdds 
Juventud Escazuceña
4 - 0
Santa Ana 3-0H2HOdds 
Puerto Golfito
4 - 4
Curridabat 1-1H2HOdds 
Santa Rosa
1 - 2
Barrio México 1-1H2HOdds 
Sporting San José
1 - 1
Consultants Moravia 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Santos de Guápiles
1 - 4
UCR 0-0H2HOdds+
D. López 16'  
  0 - 1 50' P. Báez
R. Salas 58' 1 - 1  
  60' D. Quirós
  61' L. Hernández
  62' J. Acosta
  1 - 2 63' L. Hernández
  76' J. Acosta
J. East 77'  
J. Ingram 79'  
  1 - 3 81' E. Marin
  1 - 4 90' A. Contreras
ADR Jicaral
2 - 5
Deportivo Saprissa 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Adams 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' C. Bolaños
W. Chévez 39'  
  41' M. Barrantes
L. Adams 41'  
J. Valverde 47' 2 - 1  
L. Adams 64'  
  2 - 2 73' M. Angulo
  2 - 3 82' M. Ugalde
  86' E. Rodriguez
  2 - 4 89' J. Alfaro
  90+1' A. Gómez
  2 - 5 90+3' J. Alfaro
  90+3'
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
Issia Wazi
0 - 2
ASEC Mimosas  H2HOdds 
San-Pedro
1 - 0
SOA  H2HOdds 
WAC
0 - 0
Bassam 0-0H2HOdds 
AFAD
1 - 2
Racing d'Abidjan 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Hajduk Split
3 - 2
Osijek 2-1H2HOdds+
  13' M. Škorić
  15' A. Mance
M. Caktaš 22' 1 - 0  
  30' D. Lyopa
S. Eduok 33'  
S. Eduok 41' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 43' M. Žaper
  2 - 2 52' M. Marić
  59' Igor Carioca
H. Barry 60'  
Jairo 67'  
Jairo 72' 3 - 2  
Jairo 73'  
M. Vušković 74'  
Rijeka
0 - 5
Dinamo Zagreb 0-4H2HOdds+
P. Mamić 11'  
F. Andrijašević 13'  
  0 - 1 14' L. Ivanušec
  0 - 2 18' M. Oršić
  0 - 3 20' P. Stojanović
  21' D. Kądzior
  0 - 4 26' M. Oršić
  37' M. Leovac
  50' D. Perić
I. Lepinjica 51'  
  0 - 5 70' M. Oršić
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Osijek II
1 - 1
Sesvete 1-0H2HOdds+
  41' N. Moro
  45' D. Joković
T. Todoroski 45+1' 1 - 0  
D. Drena Beljo 50'  
  1 - 1 74' A. Majcenić
  75' M. Goić
  75' A. Majcenić
Croatia Zmijavci
2 - 0
Šibenik 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Serdarušić 3' 1 - 0  
M. Šabić 78' 2 - 0  
P. Vugdelija 88'  
[N] Rudeš
1 - 0
Solin 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Havojić 57'  
  58' S. Vulikić
  80' H. Rončević
D. Jurić 81' 1 - 0  
  83' D. Ninčević
  90+2' M. Tomić
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Čepin
1 - 1
Zrinski Jurjevac  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Neretva Metković
1 - 0
Zagora  H2HOdds 
Sloga Mravince
0 - 1
GOSK Dubrovnik  H2HOdds 
Zmaj Blato
1 - 0
Split  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Paphos
1 - 1
Enosis 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' D. Moulazimis
B. Sako 32' 1 - 0  
J. Puncheon 39'  
M. Širok 60'  
  61' Sito Riera
  74' D. Moulazimis
  1 - 1 90+3' D. Theodorou
Olympiakos
4 - 0
Ethnikos Achna 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Sotiriou 19'  
D. Duventru 31' 1 - 0  
D. Duventru 43' 2 - 0  
P. Zachariou 56' 3 - 0  
  60' G. Papageorghiou
J. Ayité 63' 4 - 0  
  75' I. Efstathiou
E. Enoh 90+1'  
Apollon
1 - 1
APOEL 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Papoulis 28'  
S. Marković 29'  
  38' Lucas Souza
  0 - 1 54' G. Merkis
  56' André Vidigal
  58' P. Vouros
  68' Alef
S. Gakpé 87' 1 - 1  
  89' N. Ioannou
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Digenis Voroklinis
1 - 5
EN THOI Lakatamia  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Viktoria Žižkov
2 - 1
Ústí nad Labem 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Diviš 14' 1 - 0  
F. Halgoš 74' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 83' L. Matějka
Varnsdorf
1 - 1
Dukla Praha 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Lehoczki 37'  
A. Houser 45+1' 1 - 0  
  51' S. Dancák
  1 - 1 54' K. Ayong
  67' A. Kovernikov
Hradec Králové
3 - 0
Vítkovice 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Urma 10' 1 - 0  
D. Doležal 22' 2 - 0  
  52' D. Martišiak
J. Šípek 55' 3 - 0  
M. Leibl 74'  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Admira Praha
1 - 2
Sparta Praha II 1-1H2HOdds+
O. Vosický 7'  
  16' M. Talovierov
J. Mosna 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' L. Juliš
  1 - 2 54' L. Juliš
J. Martinic 54'  
J. Mosna 57'  
O. Herc 83'  
  90' L. Juliš
P. Eliáš 90+2'  
Viktoria Plzen II
3 - 2
Slavia Praha II 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Pinc 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' F. Nabiyev
  37' M. Doudera
J. Vais 51' 2 - 1  
P. Hezoucky 54'  
  69' N. Zinhasovic
  2 - 2 70' J. Zeronik
  84' D. Kosek
P. Hezoucky 90+1' 3 - 2  
Rakovnik
1 - 3
Písek 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Cerveny 41'  
  43' F. Vacovský
M. Hejda 44' 1 - 0  
J. Severin 53'  
  55' T. Valenta
  1 - 1 63' M. Voráček
  1 - 2 65' Š. Holý
  1 - 3 86' T. Valenta
M. Hejda 88'  
J. Ducar 90'  
Sokol Hostoun
1 - 1
Karlovy Vary 1-1H2HOdds+
Š. Hájek 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' D. Schettl
  61' J. Nerad
  65' P. Manak
J. Kabele 88'  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Sigma Olomouc II
0 - 1
Slovan Rosice 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' M. Kugler
Velké Meziříčí
0 - 6
Odra Petrkovice 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' M. Neumann
M. Kriegsmann 36'  
  0 - 2 61' M. Neumann
  0 - 3 66' D. Špavelko
  73' V. Polášek
  0 - 4 81' M. Szotkowski
  0 - 5 84' M. Szotkowski
  0 - 6 85' D. Špavelko
Zlín II
2 - 1
Slovácko II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' J. Pek
J. Janetzký 29' 1 - 1  
P. Pejsa 50' 2 - 1  
  51' J. Srubek
  54' M. Hladky
J. Hnaníček 77'  
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Slavoj Mýto
2 - 1
Sokol Čížová 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Benatky nad Jizerou
5 - 0
Polaban Nymburk 2-0H2HOdds 
Dvůr Králové
1 - 0
Sparta Kutná Hora 1-0H2HOdds 
Hlinsko
3 - 1
Trutnov  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
České Budějovice
2 - 0
Slovácko 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Havel 29' 1 - 0  
T. Sivok 55' 2 - 0  
T. Sivok 55'  
  56' S. Hofmann
D. Ledecký 82'  
I. Schranz 88'  
Viktoria Plzeň
4 - 1
Slovan Liberec 2-1H2HOdds+
  7' O. Dorley
  0 - 1 10' A. Băluță
R. Procházka 22' 1 - 1  
R. Hubník 24'  
  29' A. Băluță
  30' A. Băluță
T. Hořava 44' 2 - 1  
M. Krmenčík 53' 3 - 1  
L. Hejda 87'  
A. Hloušek 90' 4 - 1  
Slavia Praha
3 - 0
Teplice 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Souček 29' 1 - 0  
  39' J. Mareš
  45' J. Shejbal
Abdulla Yusuf Helal 53'  
P. Ševčík 89' 2 - 0  
  90+1' I. Paradin
O. Kúdela 90+2' 3 - 0  
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
Avarta
1 - 2
FC Helsingør 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Carrara 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' J. Kjær
  1 - 2 90' J. Kjær
-   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women Top▲
BSF W
1 - 5
VSK Aarhus W 0-3H2HOdds+
L. Pedersen 7'  
  0 - 1 10' O. Holdt
  0 - 2 16' S. Jørgensen
  0 - 3 25' C. Johansen
  0 - 4 53' J. Thomsen
  0 - 5 55' C. Johansen
C. Lamti 84' 1 - 5  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Fremad Amager
3 - 0
Vendsyssel 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' M. Knudsen
  0' S. Safo-Taylor
  0' L. Steffensen
M. Bay 22' 1 - 0  
R. Rabeï 69' 2 - 0  
S. Onomigho 79' 3 - 0  
Roskilde
0 - 2
Hvidovre 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' M. Nielsen
P. Rejnhold 48'  
  0 - 2 69' M. Nielsen
Fredericia
0 - 2
Skive 0-1H2HOdds+
C. Nielsen 0'  
  0' M. Vendelbo
  0 - 1 45' M. Vendelbo
  0 - 2 90+4' S. Grønning
Kolding IF
0 - 2
HB Køge 0-2H2HOdds+
R. Nautrup 0'  
  0 - 1 16' M. Helsted
  0 - 2 21' M. Høst
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Hobro
2 - 2
Nordsjælland 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Sabbi 14' 1 - 0  
  27' M. Thychosen
A. Ahmedhodzic 35'  
  1 - 1 35' M. Kudus
E. Sabbi 54'  
J. Damborg 71'  
  88' M. Damsgaard
  1 - 2 89' I. Sadiq
  90+3' M. Kudus
E. Babayan 90+5' 2 - 2  
AGF
4 - 2
SønderjyskE 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Thorsteinsson 6' 1 - 0  
B. Blume 25' 2 - 0  
  29' N. Marfelt
  48' A. H. Bah
  2 - 1 61' C. Jakobsen
A. Munksgaard 65' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 68' A. Dovbyk
P. Mortensen 69' 4 - 2  
  79' S. Gartenmann
Lyngby
4 - 3
OB 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' I. Jebali
N. Geertsen 28' 1 - 1  
  36' J. Thomasen
A. Riel 37' 2 - 1  
M. Rømer 62'  
R. Corlu 78' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 82' B. Kadrii
  3 - 3 85' M. Greve
P. da Silva 90+1' 4 - 3  
P. da Silva 90+1' 5 - 3  
Brøndby
2 - 1
Esbjerg 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Hermannsson 11'  
S. Mráz 29' 1 - 0  
S. Mráz 35' 2 - 0  
  51' L. Parunashvili
M. Frendrup 63'  
  2 - 1 75' Y. Yakovenko
Midtjylland
4 - 1
København 2-0H2HOdds+
  20' J. Stage
S. Kaba 28' 1 - 0  
Evander 42' 2 - 0  
S. Kaba 52' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 56' D. N'Doye
E. Sviatchenko 60' 4 - 1  
O. Frank 72'  
Júnior Brumado 84'  
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Clan Juvenil
0 - 3
Puerto Quito 0-3H2HOdds 
LDU Loja
0 - 4
LDU Portoviejo 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' F. Laurito
  0 - 2 16' L. Di Yorio
  0 - 3 41' L. Di Yorio
  0 - 4 79' M. Quiñónez
Manta
2 - 3
Gualaceo 2-2H2HOdds+
G. Ritacco 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' F. Haberkorn
  34' D. Palleres
C. Cuero 36' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 43' F. Haberkorn
  2 - 3 67' E. Ocampo
Orense
2 - 1
Duros del Balón 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Molina 8' 1 - 0  
M. Barrionuevo 58' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' V. Branda
Santa Rita
0 - 0
Independiente Juniors 0-0H2HOdds 
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Chalatenango
0 - 0
El Vencedor 0-0H2HOdds 
Alianza
3 - 1
Sonsonate 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' A. Montes
R. Peñaranda 35' 1 - 1  
R. Peñaranda 41' 2 - 1  
E. Rivas 90+2' 3 - 1  
Municipal Limeño
0 - 0
Águila 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' W. Chiguila
K. Oviedo 49'  
R. De Brito 51'  
I. Zelaya 56'  
  63' R. Menjívar
W. Guevara 79'  
Once Municipal
1 - 1
FAS 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Batres 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 6' J. Rivera
  90' J. Amaya
90+1'  
-   England - Championship Top▲
Cardiff City
0 - 1
Bristol City 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Pack 18'  
  27' Á. Nagy
  53' T. Rowe
  0 - 1 67' J. Brownhill
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Southend United 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' E. Bwomono
  17' S. McLaughlin
B. Taylor 21'  
P. Rooney 71'  
R. Sotiriou 84' 1 - 0  
  90+2' T. Dieng
Barnet
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' C. Evans
62'  
  66' D. Andrew
  0 - 2 90' A. Hunter
  90+2'
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Bromley 0-0H2HOdds+
  62' J. Kizzi
A. Kilgour 67'  
L. Leahy 78' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' C. Bush
Chippenham Town
0 - 3
Northampton Town 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' H. Smith
  0 - 2 26' V. Oliver
  0 - 3 45+3' V. Oliver
Gateshead
1 - 2
Oldham Athletic 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' Filipe Morais
L. Agnew 53' 1 - 1  
  58' C. McCann
  70' T. Egert
  1 - 2 77' J. Smith
  79' A. Iacovitti
Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Harrold 15'  
  18' L. Dombaxe
J. Maguire-Drew 28'  
  0 - 1 43' D. Parish
  62' K. Awotwi
  0 - 2 65' J. Slew
  67' J. Slew
J. Dayton 67' 1 - 2  
  84' D. Parish
Macclesfield Town
0 - 4
Kingstonian 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' D. Hector
  0 - 2 11' L. Theophanous
  0 - 3 47' D. Bennett
  0 - 4 69' L. Theophanous
  74' S. Clohessy
C. Kirby 74'  
Wrexham
0 - 0
Rochdale 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Jennings 87'  
York City
0 - 1
Altrincham 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' J. Jones
A. Moke 45'  
S. McNulty 79'  
  0 - 1 82' T. Peers
  88' J. Johnston
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 2
Oxford United 0-1H2HOdds+
O. Rowe 16'  
  0 - 1 29' S. Long
  0 - 2 69' R. Hall
L. Della Verde 85'  
-   England - FA Cup Women Top▲
Chesham United LFC
0 - 1
Southampton  H2HOdds 
Crewe Alexandra LFC
1 - 2
Barnsley  H2HOdds 
Durham Cestria
1 - 3
Chester-le-Street Town  H2HOdds 
Ipswich Town
5 - 0
C&K Basildon  H2HOdds 
Leek Town Ladies
1 - 2
Nettleham  H2HOdds 
The New Saints
0 - 4
Chorley  H2HOdds 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
4 - 1
Luton Town  H2HOdds 
Actonians
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon Ladies  H2HOdds 
Liverpool Feds
0 - 4
Brighouse Town  H2HOdds 
Southampton WFC
4 - 0
Portishead  H2HOdds 
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Manchester United
3 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion 2-0H2HOdds+
  5' D. Stephens
Andreas Pereira 17' 1 - 0  
  19' L. Dunk
D. Pröpper 19' 2 - 0  
  30' Martín Montoya
M. Rashford 45'  
  45+2' D. Burn
B. Williams 58'  
  2 - 1 64' L. Dunk
M. Rashford 66' 3 - 1  
  74' D. Pröpper
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Aston Villa 1-0H2HOdds+
  10' F. Guilbert
R. Saïss 12'  
  27' M. Nakamba
  40' T. Mings
Rúben Neves 41' 1 - 0  
Diogo Jota 74'  
R. Jiménez 84' 2 - 0  
João Moutinho 86'  
Jonny Castro 90+1'  
  2 - 1 90+2' Trézéguet
Liverpool
3 - 1
Manchester City 2-0H2HOdds+
Fabinho 6' 1 - 0  
Mohamed Salah 13' 2 - 0  
S. Mané 51' 3 - 0  
  65' Rodri Hernández
  3 - 1 78' Bernardo Silva
-   England - Premier League Cup Top▲
Fulham U23
3 - 4
Watford U23 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Carvalho 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' J. Hungbo
J. Harris 48' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' K. Hinds
A. Edun 60' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 69' T. Deeney
  3 - 4 72' J. Hungbo
Sunderland U23
1 - 2
Liverpool U23 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Mbunga-Kimpioka 46' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67'
  1 - 2 83' R. Brewster
Everton U23
1 - 1
Plymouth U23 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Charsley 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' B. Clarke
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Elva
0 - 5
Legion 0-3H2HOdds+
  8' G. Ussov
K. Tinn 11'  
  0 - 1 20' K. Vinogradov
R. Kõivik 26'  
  0 - 2 27' M. Šatov
  0 - 3 41' M. Lipin
  53'
63'  
  0 - 4 64' M. Lipin
  0 - 5 66' R. Alijev
71'  
79'  
  81'
K-Järve JK Järve
2 - 3
Rakvere Tarvas 1-0H2HOdds+
17'  
R. Saar 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' M. Kuokkanen
  1 - 2 63' R. Nirgi
70'  
70'  
  70'
  70'
R. Tohver 71' 2 - 2  
79'  
  2 - 3 85' S. Rannamäe
  90+4'
Levadia II
0 - 2
Flora II 0-0H2HOdds+
3'  
27'  
  28'
54'  
  0 - 1 70' I. Ustritski
81'  
  0 - 2 82' D. Fedotov
Tallinna Kalev II
2 - 3
Tartu Welco 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' M. Roos
  24'
K. Sõerde 24' 1 - 1  
33'  
  1 - 2 37' A. Porila
B. Bachmann 44' 2 - 2