Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Devolli
2 - 1
Lushnja 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' B. Ibrahimllari
  56' A. Mone
  0 - 1 62' M. Canka
S. Çela 65'  
  70' R. Dervishi
Matheus Motta 79' 1 - 1  
P. Ivani 86' 2 - 1  
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Albpetrol Patos
2 - 0
Gramozi Ersekë  H2HOdds 
Delvina
2 - 0
Përmeti  H2HOdds 
Klosi
3 - 0
Ada Velipojë  H2HOdds 
Luzi 2008
4 - 1
Kamza  H2HOdds 
Mirdita
1 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder II  H2HOdds 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
0 - 1
Këlcyra  H2HOdds 
Partizani Tirana II
0 - 0
Tirana II 0-0H2HOdds 
Selenicë
0 - 6
Butrinti Sarandë  H2HOdds 
Sopoti Librazhd
2 - 0
Gramshi  H2HOdds 
Spartaku Tiranë
1 - 0
Internacional Tirana  H2HOdds 
Tepelena
0 - 2
Maliqi  H2HOdds 
Tomori Berat
3 - 0
Skrapari  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Laçi
0 - 0
Bylis Ballsh 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' D. Bicaj
  45+1' S. Janku
  69' I. Hidi
  74' D. Celis
A. Fangaj 76'  
  81' V. Murataj
  84' D. Bicaj
Kukësi
1 - 2
Vllaznia Shkodër 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' E. Gurishta
  31' D. Shehi
V. Shkurtaj 54' 1 - 1  
  67' B. Ramadani
  1 - 2 78' G. Lika
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
2 - 2
JS Saoura U21 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
Aïn M'lila 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' M. Guemroud
I. Azzi 45'  
M. Chihati 60'  
  0 - 1 61' M. Tiaïba
  71' C. Siam
R. Ziad 74' 1 - 1  
  79' R. Ziad
M. Habchi 86'  
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 2
JS Saoura 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Benayad 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 5' I. Boubekeur
  22' H. Zaidi
E. Belameiri 42'  
  60' M. Toumi
  1 - 2 70' B. Messaoudi
  75' K. Beldjilali
O. Gattal 90'  
  90+2' Z. Saidi
Y. Djahnit 90+5'  
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
ES Sétif 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' A. Debbari
N. Saadou 43'  
J. Oukaci 79' 1 - 0  
  88' E. Bouguelmouna
Paradou AC
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Mouali 33'  
  43' C. Nessakh
Y. Bouzok 45'  
Y. Douar 65'  
  90+5' B. Tarikat
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Penya Encarnada
6 - 0
Ranger's  H2HOdds 
Carroi II
0 - 10
Lusitanos  H2HOdds 
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
3 - 3
Encamp  H2HOdds 
Atlètic Amèrica
2 - 6
UE Santa Coloma II  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1 - 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' Rodrigues d'Adri
  0 - 2 43' Ildefons Lima
I. Vigo 90' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 90+3' G. Soldevila
Carroi
0 - 3
Engordany  H2HOdds 
UE Santa Coloma
1 - 0
Sant Julià  H2HOdds 
Ordino
0 - 5
FC Santa Coloma  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Cubango
0 - 1
1º de Agosto  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Villa San Carlos
0 - 1
Talleres Remedios 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' N. Sainz
  0' P. Romero
  0' N. Benítez
S. Portillo 0'  
  0 - 1 50' G. Seijas
Colegiales
0 - 1
Argentino Quilmes 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Vicente 0'  
  0 - 1 77' J. Vivas
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Deportivo Morón
1 - 0
Barracas Central 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Ciaccheri 19' 1 - 0  
E. Ciaccheri 32'  
  43' M. Rodríguez
  45+1' G. Bojanich
M. Cortave 55'  
San Martín Tucumán
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' N. Álvarez
  17' I. Nadal
E. Amor 20'  
C. Mosca 35'  
44' 1 - 0  
F. Brandán 77'  
  85' L. Müller
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
All Boys 0-0H2HOdds+
D. López 45+1'  
M. Carabajal 54'  
89'  
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 2
Estudiantes Caseros 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' P. Impini
  44' L. Montoya
  63' G. Goñi
  65' Á. García
  0 - 2 67' E. López
75'  
  90'
Temperley
0 - 0
Agropecuario 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Guevgeozián 39'  
  86'
  86'
  88'
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Berazategui
2 - 1
Luján 2-0H2HOdds 
General Lamadrid
2 - 0
Excursionistas 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Almeida 48' 1 - 0  
M. Troncoso 69' 2 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Liniers
3 - 2
Atlas 1-2H2HOdds+
G. Galeano 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' S. Arriagada
  1 - 2 38' R. Grieger
F. Pardini 70'  
O. Romero 75' 2 - 2  
M. Castano 88' 3 - 2  
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Vélez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Independiente 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Romero 28' 1 - 0  
  45+2' A. Barboza
N. Domínguez 59'  
  68' G. Silva
T. Almada 76' 2 - 0  
P. Galdames 90+2'  
Lanús
1 - 1
Rosario Central 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Sand 57' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' M. Caruzzo
L. Acosta 65'  
  73' M. Caruzzo
J. Sand 85'  
  85' E. Brítez
L. Di Plácido 89'  
Unión Santa Fe
1 - 0
Colón 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' G. Escobar
N. Acevedo 25'  
  41' F. Zuqui
N. Mazzola 55' 1 - 0  
  67' A. Vigo
  87' G. Esparza
River Plate
2 - 0
Patronato 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' M. Aruga
R. Borré 58' 1 - 0  
R. Borré 60' 2 - 0  
E. Pérez 73'  
  81' D. Lemos
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 1
Boca Juniors 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' E. Almendra
  42' J. Hurtado
  54' A. Mac Allister
B. Merlini 82'  
  84' I. Marcone
  87' J. Buffarini
  90+3' J. Buffarini
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Chaco For Ever 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Bringas 3' 1 - 0  
M. Argüello 23' 2 - 0  
63'  
  2 - 1 83' J. Cáceres
Deportivo Camioneros
1 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' F. Torres
M. Benítez 34' 1 - 0  
Circulo Deportivo
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Univ. 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Corti 0'  
  0' E. Pío
J. Romea 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' F. Martínez
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
Sol de Mayo 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Manchafico 0'  
F. Fabello 0'  
  0' L. Morales
N. Ihitz 22' 1 - 0  
J. Zárate 42' 2 - 0  
Gimnasia Concepción
1 - 2
Boca Unidos 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' G. Morales
M. Fonseca 46' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 62' G. Morales
Sportivo Peñarol
0 - 0
Deportivo Madryn 0-0H2HOdds+
  14'
CDJU Gualeguaychu
1 - 2
Club Atlético Güemes 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Larrea 0'  
  0' C. Montiglio
  0' P. López
F. Lonardi 0'  
  0 - 1 56' N. Juárez
  0 - 2 73' D. Romero
L. Larrea 82' 1 - 2  
Deportivo Maipú
2 - 0
Sansinena 2-0H2HOdds+
  0' M. Bowen
M. Persia 27' 1 - 0  
F. Dolci 45+1' 2 - 0  
Defensores Belgrano VR
0 - 1
Douglas Haig 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' P. Mazza
  0' M. Pucheta
  0 - 1 26' L. Monzón
Unión Sunchales
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' F. Tello
G. Mathier 0'  
  0 - 1 44' Francisco De Souza
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
0 - 1
Olimpo 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Benítez 0'  
  0' N. Benavídez
  0' S. Sánchez
  0' A. Rodríguez
  0 - 1 10' F. Lenci
Sarmiento Resistencia
0 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas 0-0H2HOdds+
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Ani Yerevan
0 - 8
BKMA 0-6H2HOdds 
Junior Sevan
2 - 2
Lokomotiv 2-2H2HOdds 
Banants II
1 - 0
Ararat II 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Artsakh
2 - 1
Gandzasar 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Mayrovich 15' 1 - 0  
K. Bor 39' 2 - 0  
V. Kryuchkov 46'  
  2 - 1 78' A. Kocharyan
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
United
1 - 4
Britannia  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Lustenau
3 - 2
Liefering 2-1H2HOdds+
Ronivaldo Bernardo 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 3' C. Bukta
  27' D. Affengruber
M. Morys 27'  
  28' K. Adeyemi
T. Mayer 30' 2 - 1  
  39' P. Pokorny
  2 - 2 48' A. Prass
D. Stumberger 57'  
  60' P. Pokorny
Ronivaldo Bernardo 79' 3 - 2  
  80' J. van der Werff
  90+3' J. van der Werff
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Ardagger
? - ?
Kilb  H2HOdds 
Gaflenz
? - ?
Langenrohr  H2HOdds 
Kottingbrunn
? - ?
Krems  H2HOdds 
Mannersdorf
? - ?
St. Pölten II  H2HOdds 
Ortmann
? - ?
USC Rohrbach  H2HOdds 
Spratzern
? - ?
Schrems  H2HOdds 
Waidhofen/Thaya
? - ?
Retz  H2HOdds 
Zwettl
? - ?
Scheiblingkirchen  H2HOdds 
ASV 13
? - ?
Donau  H2HOdds 
Elektra
? - ?
Wienerberg  H2HOdds 
Favoritner AC
? - ?
Post  H2HOdds 
Feldkirchen
? - ?
Bleiburg  H2HOdds 
First Vienna
? - ?
Austria XIII  H2HOdds 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
? - ?
Mannswörth  H2HOdds 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
? - ?
Treibach  H2HOdds 
Köttmannsdorf
? - ?
Dellach im Gailtal  H2HOdds 
Kraig
? - ?
Gmünd  H2HOdds 
Lendorf
? - ?
Spittal  H2HOdds 
St. Michael Bleiburg
? - ?
Maria Saal  H2HOdds 
Stadlau
? - ?
Donaufeld  H2HOdds 
Völkermarkt
? - ?
St. Jakob Rosental  H2HOdds 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
0 - 0
Slovan HAC 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Admira II
0 - 0
Stripfing 0-0H2HOdds+
54'  
Leobendorf
0 - 3
Mattersburg II 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Kayhan 16'  
  31' S. Schimandl
  36' R. Behounek
  0 - 1 54' S. Schimandl
  0 - 2 84' V. Olatunji
  0 - 3 89' L. Pichler
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Dornbirner SV
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau II 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Hartmann 12' 1 - 0  
  19' M. Basic
B. Kaufmann 20' 2 - 0  
  33' Thiago
  2 - 1 44' Thiago
P. Hartmann 52' 3 - 1  
A. Filler 59'  
J. Gamper 62'  
  76' M. Hagen
  83' H. Mutlu
  86' K. Kalkan
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Hartberg
1 - 2
LASK Linz 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Nimaga 5'  
A. Lienhart 13'  
  14' T. Goiginger
T. Ostrák 55' 1 - 0  
  56' A. Schlager
  1 - 1 65' R. Ranftl
  67' P. Wiesinger
  1 - 2 69' P. Michorl
J. Heil 85'  
Wolfsberger AC
4 - 0
St. Pölten 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Ritzmaier 12' 1 - 0  
D. Baumgartner 16'  
S. Weissman 38' 2 - 0  
  49' N. Steiner
  60' G. Davies
M. Leitgeb 66' 3 - 0  
S. Weissman 87' 4 - 0  
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Sturm Graz 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' Juan Domínguez
  41' I. Ljubic
  42' K. Despodov
C. Martschinko 55'  
M. Sax 57'  
D. Fitz 63'  
C. Monschein 83' 1 - 0  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Zira
1 - 1
Qabala 0-0H2HOdds+
  39'
  60'
  0 - 1 64' Ü. İsgəndərov
I. Muradov 67' 1 - 1  
74'  
  90+2'
Qarabağ
2 - 0
Sabah 1-0H2HOdds+
4'  
M. Gueye 17' 1 - 0  
  33'
33'  
A. Hüseynov 51' 2 - 0  
  78' B. Mustafazadə
  82'
82'  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Isloch
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' Y. Zubovich
  49' D. Bilonog
S. Karpovich 54'  
A. Makas 63' 1 - 1  
A. Makas 81'  
Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Skurin 20' 1 - 0  
D. Poluboyarinov 46' 2 - 0  
Y. Yudchits 56'  
  58' A. Matveenko
A. Nosko 61'  
D. Poluboyarinov 63'  
  87' R. Teverov
  88'
Gomel
0 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Akubardia 29'  
D. Malyaka 39'  
  60' D. Yashin
D. Ignatenko 87'  
  90' R. Gribovski
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Tilleur
1 - 2
Rebecq  H2HOdds 
Verlaine
3 - 3
Onhaye  H2HOdds 
Waremme
3 - 1
Stockay-Warfusée  H2HOdds 
Acren
3 - 4
Hamoir  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Gullegem
5 - 1
Temse  H2HOdds 
Harelbeke
2 - 1
Sint-Niklaas  H2HOdds 
Knokke
3 - 1
Dikkelvenne  H2HOdds 
Sparta Petegem
0 - 3
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
VW Hamme
4 - 1
Westhoek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Berchem Sport
2 - 2
Bocholt  H2HOdds 
Diegem Sport
0 - 4
Cappellen  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalst
4 - 0
Sporting Hasselt  H2HOdds 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2 - 4
Duffel  H2HOdds 
Tienen
1 - 0
Londerzeel  H2HOdds 
Vosselaar
4 - 2
Olympia Wijgmaal  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Liège
1 - 0
RWDM 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' Y. Brouckaert
  43' A. Bova
Y. Bangoura 61' 1 - 0  
  62' J. Vercauteren
  70' J. Dequevy
B. Bruggeman 79'  
E. Massa 86'  
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2 - 1
Dessel Sport 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Reuse 15' 1 - 0  
J. Waeghe 31' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 70' D. Janneh
URSL Visé
1 - 2
Rupel Boom 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Nezer 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' Y. Put
  1 - 2 56' L. Polizzi
  86' M. Jaeken
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' T. Tissoudali
  0 - 1 47' D. Saint-Louis
  58' Y. Vorogovskiy
C. Nielsen 70' 1 - 1  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Club Brugge
4 - 0
Gent 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Vanaken 11' 1 - 0  
K. Diatta 28' 2 - 0  
  33' R. Yaremchuk
  35' J. David
E. Dennis 51' 3 - 0  
Clinton Mata 63'  
D. Okereke 80'  
S. Schrijvers 88'  
  89' N. Asare
M. Diagne 90+2' 4 - 0  
M. Diagne 90+3'  
Antwerp
2 - 2
Standard Liège 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Refaelov 23' 1 - 0  
D. Lamkel Ze 27'  
  27' Z. Vanheusden
D. Mbokani 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 58' R. Emond
  2 - 2 72' R. Emond
D. Arslanagic 75'  
W. Hoedt 88'  
Genk
2 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' J. Osabutey
  54' F. Boya
  62' N. De Medina
P. Onuachu 75' 1 - 1  
B. Heynen 90+3'  
P. Onuachu 90+8' 2 - 1  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Eendracht Zoersel
2 - 0
VC Herentals  H2HOdds 
Hoboken
2 - 1
Berg en Dal  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Nivellois
1 - 1
Union Lasne-Ohain  H2HOdds 
Boitsfort
2 - 2
Stade Everois  H2HOdds 
Genappe
1 - 3
Villers-La-Ville  H2HOdds 
Meise
1 - 1
Huldenberg  H2HOdds 
Melsbroek
2 - 0
Kester  H2HOdds 
Saint-Josse
4 - 0
Etterbeek  H2HOdds 
Schaerbeek-Evere
2 - 0
Waterloo  H2HOdds 
Sporting Kampenhout
3 - 1
Rhodienne-De Hoek  H2HOdds 
Stockel
2 - 2
Football Club Schaerbeek  H2HOdds 
US d'Ophain
0 - 3
BX Brussels  H2HOdds 
Woluwe-Zaventem
2 - 2
Grimbergen  H2HOdds 
Stade Bierbeek
2 - 3
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Antoing
4 - 1
Soignies Sports  H2HOdds 
Molenbaix
1 - 2
Belœil  H2HOdds 
Montignies
0 - 3
Péruwelz  H2HOdds 
Pâturages
0 - 2
Binche  H2HOdds 
RAS Monceau
2 - 0
Gilly  H2HOdds 
Snef-Tyber
3 - 1
Olympic Warcoing  H2HOdds 
Solre-sur-Sambre
3 - 3
Hornu  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
FC Du Geer
4 - 3
UCE Liège  H2HOdds 
JS Fizoise
1 - 1
Mélen-Micheroux  H2HOdds 
Stade Disonais
6 - 0
Ambleve  H2HOdds 
Ster-Francorchamps
1 - 3
Espoir Minerois  H2HOdds 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
1 - 3
Rechain  H2HOdds 
Weywertz
2 - 2
Ougrée  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Groen Star Beek
1 - 1
Herk  H2HOdds 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1 - 0
Achel  H2HOdds 
Torpedo Hasselt
3 - 0
Meeuwen  H2HOdds 
Weerstand Koersel
6 - 2
Verbroedering Maasmechelen  H2HOdds 
Zepperen-Brustem
1 - 0
MD Halen  H2HOdds 
Zonhoven United
3 - 3
Herkol  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Gouvy
1 - 3
Marloie Sport  H2HOdds 
Lorraine Arlon
2 - 3
Vaux-Noville  H2HOdds 
Nassogne
0 - 2
Florenville  H2HOdds 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
1 - 4
Sartoise  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Beauraing
1 - 2
Fernelmont-Hemptinne  H2HOdds 
Chevetogne
1 - 3
ES de la Molignée  H2HOdds 
Condruzien
5 - 1
Rhisnes  H2HOdds 
Jeunesse Tamines
1 - 0
Andennais  H2HOdds 
Nismes
5 - 0
Pesche  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Bambrugge
2 - 2
Eendracht Zele  H2HOdds 
HO Kalken
0 - 0
Jong Zulte 0-0H2HOdds 
Kruibeke
2 - 1
Eendracht Aalter  H2HOdds 
Voorde Appelterre
3 - 0
Excelsior Mariakerke  H2HOdds 
Ardennen
0 - 1
Elene-Grotenberge  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Anzegem
4 - 2
Vlamertinge  H2HOdds 
Lauwe
4 - 0
Dadizele  H2HOdds 
Racing Waregem
1 - 1
Oostkamp  H2HOdds 
Sassport Boezinge
1 - 2
Excelsior Zedelgem  H2HOdds 
Varsenare
0 - 2
Poperinge  H2HOdds 
Wielsbeke
2 - 2
Wevelgem City  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Braine
1 - 1
Ganshoren  H2HOdds 
Jette
0 - 1
Tournai  H2HOdds 
Stade Brainois
0 - 2
Ostiches  H2HOdds 
Walhain
2 - 1
Léopold  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Habay-la-Neuve
3 - 2
Richelle United  H2HOdds 
Jodoigne
3 - 4
Spy  H2HOdds 
Mormont
4 - 3
Herstal  H2HOdds 
Raeren-Eynatten
4 - 2
Aywaille  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Bornem
1 - 3
Lochristi  H2HOdds 
Olsa Brakel
0 - 2
Wingene  H2HOdds 
Wolvertem Merchtem
0 - 1
Oostnieuwkerke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
0 - 0
Esperanza Pelt 0-0H2HOdds 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
2 - 1
Zwarte Leeuw  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Termien
1 - 3
Witgoor Sport  H2HOdds 
Linden
2 - 1
Wellen  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Altitude
2 - 2
Belmopan Bandits  H2HOdds 
Placencia Assassins
2 - 3
San Pedro Pirates  H2HOdds 
Belize Defence Force
2 - 1
Wagiya  H2HOdds 
Freedom Fighters
1 - 10
Hankook Verdes  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
Dragons
1 - 1
Dynamo Unacob  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
Boulevard Blazers
0 - 1
Southampton Rangers  H2HOdds 
Dandy Town Hornets
0 - 1
Robin Hood  H2HOdds 
Somerset Trojans
1 - 1
SBRC  H2HOdds 
X-Roads Warriors
4 - 2
PHC Zebras  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Guabirá
3 - 1
Aurora 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Aguirre 30' 1 - 0  
  31' J. Reyes
  33' M. Parrado
  1 - 1 51' T. Bolzicco
E. Aguirre 56'  
  71' N. Marotta
E. Aguirre 72' 2 - 1  
G. Plata 80'  
  82' Diogo Kachuba
J. Hoyos 90' 3 - 1  
Real Potosí
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero 0-0H2HOdds+
  68' R. Quiñónez
  72' S. Gamarra
  0 - 1 81' P. Ruiz
  90+3' J. García
C. Vargas 90+4'  
Bolívar
1 - 1
Wilstermann 0-1H2HOdds+
  8' A. Giménez
  17' Serginho
C. Machado 30'  
  0 - 1 31' Serginho
J. Pereyra 35'  
E. Saavedra 38'  
J. Arce 63' 1 - 1  
  64' S. Galindo
  83' L. Justiniano
  90+6' L. Justiniano
San José
2 - 0
The Strongest 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Gutiérrez 27'  
  39' M. Bejarano
C. Saucedo 49' 1 - 0  
Iker Hernández 68'  
C. Saucedo 72' 2 - 0  
  81' H. Reina
  86' J. Valverde
  90' D. Vaca
H. Gutiérrez 90+4'  
  90+4' W. Veizaga
  90+5' S. Torres
Club Destroyers
1 - 0
Sport Boys 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Álvarez 5' 1 - 0  
E. Melgar 34'  
  36' L. Ursino
J. Ayala 40'  
Galiardo 45+2'  
Júnior Gaúcho 49'  
J. Cortés 56'  
  63' A. Quintana
  69' W. Soleto
V. Abrego 75'  
W. Saucedo 79'  
Galiardo 84'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
TOSK Tesanj
3 - 2
Bratstvo Gracanica  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2 - 2
Velez 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Fanimo 16' 1 - 0  
A. Hiroš 28' 2 - 0  
38'  
  62' M. Čivić
A. Isaković 67'  
73'  
  2 - 1 84' S. Behram
  2 - 2 89' Brandao
Borac Banja Luka
3 - 0
Zeljeznicar 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Kajkut 8'  
S. Kajkut 9' 1 - 0  
  22' M. Alispahić
  30' K. Osmanković
  37' S. Stevanović
  39' A. Pavić
Siniša Dujaković 46'  
S. Vranješ 85' 2 - 0  
M. Jovanović 90+1' 3 - 0  
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Gremio U20
1 - 1
Cruzeiro U20 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Lucas 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' Cacá
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Vasco U20
0 - 0
Flamengo RJ U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
EC São Bernardo
5 - 2
CA Linense  H2HOdds 
Mirassol
2 - 1
Santo André  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Verde Top▲
Paysandu
3 - 1
Remo 0-0H2HOdds+
Caique 20'  
  20' Neto Baiano
  27' Yuri
Bruno Collaço 37'  
Wellington Reis 39'  
Hygor 59' 1 - 0  
Hygor 60'  
Thiago Primão 62'  
  77' Ronaell
  1 - 1 83' Neto Baiano
Perema 85'  
Nicolas 90+1' 2 - 1  
Leo Baiano 90+3' 3 - 1  
  90+4' Fredson
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Fernandópolis
3 - 0
Rio Branco SP  H2HOdds 
Flamengo SP
3 - 3
Francana 2-2H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
XV de Piracicaba U20
0 - 1
Palmeiras U20 0-1H2HOdds 
Botafogo SP U20
1 - 1
Corinthians U20 1-0H2HOdds 
Guarani U20
1 - 0
Novorizontino U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Cruzeiro
1 - 1
Internacional 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Nonato
Fabrício Bruno 20'  
  33' Uendel
  53' Nonato
  61' Marcelo Lomba
Fred 63' 1 - 1  
Thiago Neves 64'  
Cacá 68'  
L. Orejuela 81'  
Sassá 90'  
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Flamengo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' Bruno Henrique
Elicarlos 58'  
Botafogo
0 - 1
Fluminense 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' Y. González
Gilson 40'  
Victor Rangel 72'  
  87' Allan
Diego Souza 87'  
J. Carli 90+5'  
Ceará
0 - 1
Goiás 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' Michael
Willian Oliveira 49'  
Thiago Galhardo 72'  
Palmeiras
1 - 1
Atlético Mineiro 0-1H2HOdds+
G. Gómez 10'  
  43' Luan
  0 - 1 45+3' Nathan
Dudu 55'  
  58' Cleiton
  62' F. Di Santo
Dudu 83' 1 - 1  
  90+5' Leonardo Silva
Deyverson 90+7'  
CSA
3 - 1
Avaí 1-0H2HOdds+
Ricardo Bueno 14' 1 - 0  
  29' Betão
  32' J. Mosquera
Jean Cleber 47'  
  1 - 1 48' Juninho
Alan Costa 56'  
J. Gómez 71' 2 - 1  
Alisson Safira 84'  
Apodi 90+5' 3 - 1  
  90+6' João Paulo
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Sampaio Corrêa
2 - 2
Náutico 1-0H2HOdds+
Everton Silva 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' Alvaro
Salatiel Júnior 83' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 86' Matheus Carvalho
  90+3' Jorge Henrique
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Benkovski Byala
1 - 3
Chernolomets  H2HOdds 
Ustrem Donchevo
2 - 1
Topolite  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northwest Top▲
Drenovets
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra  H2HOdds 
Juventus Malchika
1 - 2
Sevlievo  H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
4 - 2
Kom Berkovitsa  H2HOdds 
Partizan
3 - 0
Tryavna  H2HOdds 
Parva atomna
3 - 1
Bdin  H2HOdds 
Vihar Slavyanovo
3 - 1
Akademik Svishtov  H2HOdds 
Yantra 1919
0 - 1
Pavlikeni  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Haskovo 1957
1 - 1
Minyor Radnevo  H2HOdds 
Levski Karlovo
0 - 1
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Hebar 1918
2 - 1
Kariana Erden 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Papazov 12'  
  41' G. Georgiev
  0 - 1 43' R. Halil
Y. Angelov 45+1' 1 - 1  
T. Tonev 66' 2 - 1  
  70' A. Bastunov
G. Karakashev 75'  
  78' G. Chakarov
  81' G. Tartov
V. Marchev 89'  
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Gushterov 62' 1 - 0  
  76'
A. Gushterov 85' 2 - 0  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Arda
0 - 2
Dunav 2010 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Hassani 41'  
  0 - 1 45' A. Ahmedov
  61' Fernando Henrique
E. Martinov 61'  
  62' S. Shterev
  0 - 2 67' S. Hristov
I. Hassani 69'  
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Levski Sofia 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Tchibota 16' 1 - 0  
  28' K. Thiam
  46' Z. Milanov
J. Ikoko 54'  
  54' M. Raynov
J. Góralski 65'  
S. Badji 71'  
P. Iliev 74'  
C. Keșerü 80' 2 - 0  
  83' Nuno Reis
A. Andrianantenaina 85'  
D. Biton 90+2'  
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Ouagadougou
0 - 0
ASEC Koudougou 0-0H2HOdds 
Rahimo
3 - 0
RCK  H2HOdds 
KOZAF
0 - 0
Etoile Filante 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Real Mississauga 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Forge
1 - 0
York9 0-0H2HOdds+
  69' J. Di Chiara
T. Borges 71' 1 - 0  
  74' J. Springer
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
[N] Magallanes
0 - 2
Santiago Wanderers 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Becica 30'  
  0 - 1 49' A. Cuadra
  0 - 2 71' B. Cerezo
M. Allende 73'  
Cobreloa
2 - 1
Deportes Valdivia 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' C. Jelvez
N. Kimura 33'  
G. Sandoval 40'  
  43' E. Pino
S. Ramírez 68' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 79' C. Ojeda
S. Romero 90+3' 2 - 1  
S. Romero 90+4'  
Melipilla
0 - 2
Unión San Felipe 0-1H2HOdds+
  20' E. Ormeño
M. Escalona 25'  
  0 - 1 41' F. Salinas
J. Moya 45'  
A. Vásquez 61'  
  68' J. Salvador
  0 - 2 75' M. Orellana
Copiapó
1 - 0
Santiago Morning 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Vazzoler 26' 1 - 0  
F. Munizaga 28'  
  72' D. Cerón
  77' M. Meneses
  82' C. Caceres
J. Tiznado 85'  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Deportes Iquique
0 - 0
Everton 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Blázquez 5'  
  20' B. San Juan
F. Guichón 41'  
M. Iturra 45+1'  
  52' B. Carvallo
  72' I. Díaz
J. Miño 88'  
Palestino
4 - 2
Curicó Unido 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' D. Vera
R. Gutiérrez 25'  
C. Jorquera 26' 1 - 1  
C. Jorquera 30'  
  1 - 2 34' D. Vera
L. Passerini 40' 2 - 2  
  52' D. Franco
L. Passerini 56' 3 - 2  
  60' F. Bechtholdt
C. Cortés 63'  
  69' C. Espinosa
D. Rosende 87'  
C. Jorquera 89'  
L. Passerini 90+6' 4 - 2  
Universidad Católica
5 - 0
Cobresal 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Sáez 10' 1 - 0  
E. Puch 27' 2 - 0  
  42' E. Farías
C. Fuentes 44'  
C. Pinares 54' 3 - 0  
D. Buonanotte 73' 4 - 0  
J. Fuenzalida 90' 5 - 0  
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 0
Audax Italiano 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Oyarzún 48'  
  54' I. Ledesma
N. Berardo 60' 1 - 0  
  80' M. Fernández
S. Galani 89'  
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Colina
3 - 2
San Antonio Unido 2-1H2HOdds+
G. Martinez 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' H. Suazo
G. Martinez 36' 2 - 1  
S. Julio 52' 3 - 1  
  70' J. Guzmán
S. Julio 79'  
V. Carvajal 87'  
  3 - 2 90+4' H. Suazo
[N] Colchagua
2 - 1
Recoleta 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' N. Higueras
D. Céspedes 25'  
Francisco Pizarro 32'  
  0 - 1 42' L. Salas
  62' L. Pacheco
Francisco Pizarro 65' 1 - 1  
T. González 80'  
  83' C. Sepúlveda
  90+1' A. Hincapié
R. Riveros 90+4' 2 - 1  
General Velásquez
0 - 0
San Marcos 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' K. Flores
  23' C. Kalise
D. Espinoza 40'  
  45' C. Kalise
  71' M. González
A. Pérez 90+1'  
Lautaro de Buin
1 - 1
Independiente 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Flores 32' 1 - 0  
C. Fuentes 43'  
  1 - 1 68' M. Ramírez
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Cúcuta Deportivo
1 - 1
Alianza Petrolera 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Miranda 10' 1 - 0  
J. Agudelo 44'  
  48' D. Valencia
D. Chica 55'  
H. Mancilla 59'  
  1 - 1 73' Y. Hurtado
  80' J. Mancilla
  90+3' J. Vásquez
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
Deportes Tolima 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' J. Campaz
  35' D. Banguero
C. Mosquera 47'  
C. Ayala 54'  
  78' J. Ramos
C. Hidalgo 78'  
C. Florez 79'  
Millonarios
0 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Palacios 13'  
D. Balanta 16'  
  36' C. Hinestroza
J. Duque 83'  
Atlético Nacional
0 - 1
Junior 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' F. Hinestroza
  6' V. Cantillo
  39' J. Sánchez
B. Rovira 57'  
P. Cucchi 79'  
  0 - 1 79' L. Narváez
D. Muñoz 90+1'  
  90+4' S. Hernández
Unión Magdalena
1 - 1
Rionegro Águilas 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Gómez 30'  
F. Battiste 43' 1 - 0  
A. Aguilar 55'  
  66' G. Martinez
  69' A. Rentería
L. Arias 71'  
Y. Gómez 90+2'  
  90+3' A. Uribe
  1 - 1 90+6' C. Ramírez
Deportivo Cali
3 - 2
América de Cali 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Dinenno 16'  
  0 - 1 18' C. Sierra
  31' P. Franco
F. Mercado 33' 1 - 1  
D. Andrade 43'  
F. Mercado 56' 2 - 1  
  59' J. Zuluaga
  71' C. Sierra
  2 - 2 73' C. Sierra
  75' Y. Cabrera
D. Caicedo 86' 3 - 2  
La Equidad
0 - 3
Santa Fe 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' E. Herrera
J. Castro 35'  
  39' S. Salazar
  43' C. Arboleda
J. Mahecha 43'  
A. Correa 48'  
D. Camacho 53'  
  0 - 1 56' J. Duque
  0 - 2 70' J. Velásquez
  0 - 3 75' A. Correa
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Real Santander
3 - 1
Leones FC 2-0H2HOdds+
  1' M. Muñoz
J. Castillo 1'  
J. Asprilla 10' 1 - 0  
J. Castillo 33' 2 - 0  
  47' D. Mena
  59' D. González
  2 - 1 61' K. Aladesanmi
  80' D. Loaiza
  89' Y. Mosquera
D. Livingston 90' 3 - 1  
J. De La Hoz 90+3'  
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Étoile du Congo
0 - 3
Patronage Sainte-Anne  H2HOdds 
Leopards de Dolisie
3 - 0
Cheminots  H2HOdds 
Otôho d'Oyo
1 - 0
Inter Club  H2HOdds 
V.Club Mokanda
1 - 0
Nico-Nicoye  H2HOdds 
Tongo FC Jambon
0 - 1
CARA Brazzaville  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Vita Club
1 - 1
AC Rangers  H2HOdds 
Lubumbashi Sport
1 - 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo  H2HOdds 
Motema Pembe
1 - 0
Dauphins Noirs  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Pérez Zeledón
2 - 1
Santos de Guápiles 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Azcurra 28' 1 - 0  
43'  
  1 - 1 68' E. Méndez
  73' S. Matarrita
  88' M. Barquero
K. Soto 90' 2 - 1  
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 5
Alajuelense 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' J. Moya
D. Ramírez 18' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 20' J. Cubero
D. Ramírez 27' 2 - 2  
  33' J. Díaz
D. Ramírez 45+1'  
  2 - 3 60' A. Lassiter
J. Venegas 64'  
  66' J. Moya
M. Barrantes 66'  
  2 - 4 67' A. Lassiter
  74' J. Cubero
  2 - 5 80' M. Ureña
D. Ramírez 88'  
M. Ugalde 89'  
M. Torres 90+1'  
UCR
2 - 1
Grecia 1-1H2HOdds+
  6' B. Jiménez
J. Acosta 34'  
  0 - 1 35' H. Rojas
P. Báez 45+3' 1 - 1  
A. Contreras 59' 2 - 1  
B. Sánchez 66'  
  71' J. Vargas
D. Estrada 72'  
K. Sancho 82'  
B. Morales 84'  
S. Medina 90+1'  
Limón
2 - 1
Guadalupe 1-0H2HOdds+
10' 1 - 0  
  45'
  1 - 1 54'
  61'
62' 2 - 1  
  86'
Herediano
3 - 0
Cartaginés 0-0H2HOdds+
35'  
  37' M. Montero
B. Rubio 51' 1 - 0  
  53'
B. Rubio 56' 2 - 0  
82' 3 - 0  
San Carlos
2 - 1
ADR Jicaral 0-0H2HOdds+
  8'
O. Rodriguez 10'  
  32'
  36'
  39'
F. Brenes 44'  
56'  
  0 - 1 56' J. Valverde
63'  
67'  
72'  
80' 1 - 1  
87' 2 - 1  
90+4'  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Rijeka
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Halilović 13'  
B. Acosty 28'  
  37' S. Marković
  39' K. Jakić
F. Andrijašević 45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' M. Uzuni
  55' E. Çokaj
  74' P. Mobodji
  84' M. Uzuni
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Bijelo Brdo
1 - 1
Cibalia 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Dabro 31' 1 - 0  
  31' D. Dogan
  64' M. Bajić
  64' A. Kerić
  66' S. Anocic
M. Žuljević 67'  
V. Jelić 68'  
  1 - 1 80' S. Anocic
  83' A. Dejanović
Croatia Zmijavci
2 - 1
Solin 1-1H2HOdds+
  13' D. Ninčević
I. Ćalušić 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' M. Pezo
N. Šalinović 37'  
J. Bešlić 59'  
  68' P. Botica
M. Šabić 90+4' 2 - 1  
  90+4' P. Bašić-Šiško
Rudeš
1 - 0
Osijek II 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Havojić 36'  
  43' M. Magdić
K. Prpić Bosanac 78'  
  90+3' P. Stanić
M. Radaš 90+4' 1 - 0  
[N] Orijent 1919
0 - 2
Hajduk Split II 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Monjac 46'  
  0 - 1 76' J. Pršir
  0 - 2 79' J. Blagaić
C. Berković 86'  
  90' V. Ševelj
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Bedem Ivankovo
5 - 0
Kutjevo  H2HOdds 
Granicar Zupanja
3 - 1
NAŠK Našice  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Neretva Metković
2 - 2
Hrvace  H2HOdds 
Urania Baška Voda
2 - 0
Sloga Mravince  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Apollon
3 - 1
Olympiakos 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Gianniotas 15' 1 - 0  
  22' Sambinha
  35' J. Ayité
  42' R. Acosta
S. Marković 45+1'  
G. Gianniotas 46' 2 - 0  
E. Sachetti 49'  
  2 - 1 50' J. Ayité
E. Zelaya 73' 3 - 1  
  74' B. Hamdi
V. Roberge 84'  
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
Digenis Morphou
0 - 1
Ermis 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1 - 1
EN THOI Lakatamia  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Viktoria Žižkov
1 - 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Opluštil 14'  
J. Diviš 30' 1 - 0  
L. Martan 54'  
  79' M. Verner
M. Řezáč 87'  
M. Řezáč 90+4'  
Varnsdorf
2 - 1
Vlašim 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' P. Pilik
D. Breda 34'  
  51' L. Janda
E. Micovčák 55' 1 - 1  
L. Novák 67' 2 - 1  
  76' P. Průcha
  83' P. Breda
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Příbram II
4 - 0
Rakovnik 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Pelyak 10' 1 - 0  
R. Voltr 26' 2 - 0  
P. Janota 47' 3 - 0  
  49' R. Zach
R. Voltr 52' 4 - 0  
  78' M. Hejda
Karlovy Vary
4 - 3
Admira Praha 2-2H2HOdds+
J. Nerad 11'  
P. Manak 13'  
  0 - 1 14' S. Zahálka
V. Altman 16' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 24' J. Šimek
P. Manak 43' 2 - 2  
V. Altman 56'  
  2 - 3 58' S. Zahálka
68' 3 - 3  
J. Prochazka 87' 4 - 3  
Sokol Hostoun
0 - 2
Loko Vltavín 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' J. Čtvrtníček
  12' M. Hovorka
D. Šustr 27'  
T. Marek 39'  
  73' L. Kühnel
V. Kudrna 75'  
  0 - 2 83' M. Hovorka
Štěchovice
0 - 3
Sparta Praha II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' L. Juliš
  33' Y. Dao
  0 - 2 55' D. Moberg-Karlsson
  56' D. Mareček
  0 - 3 74' D. Mareček
M. Novák 78'  
  78' V. Dudl
Táborsko
4 - 0
Písek 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Vandas 1' 1 - 0  
P. Vandas 37' 2 - 0  
  40' J. Held
V. Penc 56' 3 - 0  
V. Šandera 67'  
Ahmed Al Sarori 74' 4 - 0  
  77' O. Sajtl
  78' J. Kalášek
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Sigma Olomouc II
3 - 1
Zlín II 2-1H2HOdds+
I. Tandir 2' 1 - 0  
  17' M. Nečas
M. Blaha 18'  
D. Cana 28' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 39' F. Stepanek
D. Cana 64'  
J. Plšek 83'  
M. Reichl 85' 3 - 1  
Viktoria Otrokovice
3 - 1
Velké Meziříčí 2-1H2HOdds+
T. Mlynek 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' Z. Simandl
T. Mlynek 23' 2 - 1  
F. Prikryl 36'  
T. Dekleva 39'  
F. Novak 45'  
  65' M. Kriegsmann
  68' P. Mezlik
J. Minx 73'  
  76' R. Demeter
  83' P. Mezlik
T. Mlynek 84' 3 - 1  
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Český lev - Union Beroun
1 - 0
České Budějovice II 1-0H2HOdds 
Tatran Sedlcany
3 - 2
Prestice 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Meteor Praha
4 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem 2-0H2HOdds 
Louny
0 - 0
Aritma Praha 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Dvůr Králové
3 - 2
Kolín 2-1H2HOdds 
Polaban Nymburk
1 - 4
Letohrad 0-0H2HOdds 
Poříčany
4 - 1
Hlinsko 3-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Slavoj Polná
1 - 5
Sokol Tasovice 0-2H2HOdds 
Žďár nad Sázavou
2 - 0
Velka Bites 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
Kozlovice
2 - 0
Slavičín 0-0H2HOdds 
Tatran Všechovice
1 - 2
Viktorie Přerov 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
České Budějovice
3 - 2
Bohemians 1905 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' M. Ugwu
D. Ledecký 18' 1 - 0  
P. Javorek 35'  
I. Schranz 51' 2 - 0  
  58' J. Podany
  2 - 1 67' D. Bartek
D. Ledecký 82' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 85' J. Rada
Z. Krizek 90+2'  
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' J. Kopic
M. Matějovský 36'  
N. Komlichenko 44'  
  46' M. Krmenčík
L. Budínský 48' 1 - 1  
  68' L. Kalvach
D. Pudil 83'  
  90+1' T. Chorý
N. Komlichenko 90+3' 2 - 1  
Jablonec
0 - 2
Slavia Praha 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Kubista 18'  
  24' N. Stanciu
  60' J. Bořil
  0 - 1 70' T. Souček
  0 - 2 73' P. Olayinka
M. Dolezal 81'  
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
Hillerød
0 - 3
Avarta 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' O. Carrara
  0 - 2 36' O. Carrara
  0 - 3 59' O. Carrara
Holbæk B&I
1 - 2
HIK 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' M. Hansen
B. Serinkanli 62' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 67' J. Josephsen
Slagelse B&I
1 - 3
FC Helsingør 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' N. Mortensen
  0 - 2 9' N. Mortensen
C. Thrane 40' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 85' P. Olsen
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Thisted
3 - 0
Sydvest 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Iversen 51' 1 - 0  
M. Iversen 54' 2 - 0  
M. Iversen 80' 3 - 0  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Roskilde
0 - 2
Viborg 0-2H2HOdds+
D. Sahin 0'  
  0' A. Fischer
  0' C. Sørensen
  0 - 1 4' C. Sivebæk
  0 - 2 13' A. Jatta
HB Køge
0 - 2
Skive 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 88' E. Jensen
L. Jordan 90+1'  
  0 - 2 90+6' M. Vendelbo
Nykøbing
2 - 2
Fremad Amager 1-2H2HOdds+
L. Pleidrup 0'  
C. Thorsheim 0'  
  0 - 1 5' L. Engel
M. Dahl 24' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 28' F. Winther
M. Dahl 86' 2 - 2  
Vejle
1 - 0
Vendsyssel 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Groothuizen 0'  
L. Jensen 0'  
Y. Ramadani 0'  
  0' J. Blåbjerg
  0' R. Vinderslev
Kjartan Finnbogason 87' 1 - 0  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Esbjerg
1 - 2
SønderjyskE 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Austin 38'  
  0 - 1 59' M. Lieder
  0 - 2 63' S. Gartenmann
A. Petre 64'  
J. Lauridsen 65'  
J. Kauko 77'  
P. Egelund 90'  
Y. Yakovenko 90+2' 1 - 2  
  90+3' C. Jakobsen
90+3'  
Brøndby
3 - 1
København 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Hedlund 6' 1 - 0  
K. Wilczek 23' 2 - 0  
H. Hermannsson 29'  
  2 - 1 30' A. Maxsø
  31' N. Bendtner
  41' J. Stage
S. Hedlund 45+2'  
  65' R. Falk
H. Mukhtar 75'  
  75' Zeca
K. Wilczek 76' 3 - 1  
OB
3 - 0
Horsens 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Frøkjær-Jensen 12' 1 - 0  
S. Svendsen 39' 2 - 0  
R. Leeuwin 65'  
  66' N. Brock-Madsen
  67' H. Hansson
  79' A. Okosun
A. Jacobsen 87' 3 - 0  
Randers
2 - 0
AGF 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Egho 6'