Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Defensa y Justicia
 
Independiente
 
0 1
0 1
Talleres Remedios
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
3 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
1 1
Excursionistas
 
El Porvenir
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Centro Español
 
0 2
0 3
Aldosivi Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
1 0
1 2
Arsenal Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
1 0
1 1
Banfield Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 0
2 2
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
2 0
3 1
Colón Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 0
1 3
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Huracán Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Patronato Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
1 1
1 2
Rosario Central Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
1 1
1 2
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Aldosivi
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 1
1 2
Gandzasar
 
Yerevan
 
1 0
2 0
Amstetten
 
Juniors OÖ
 
1 2
1 2
Austria Wien II
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
2 0
4 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Liefering
 
0 2
0 2
SV Horn II
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 2
2 4
Spittal
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
   
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Sturm Graz II
 
0 0
0 0
Kalsdorf
 
Allerheiligen
 
0 0
0 0
Weiz
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
2 1
3 1
Bruck/Leitha
 
Neusiedl
 
1 0
1 4
Draßburg
 
Leobendorf
 
0 0
1 0
Mauerwerk
 
Mannsdorf
 
0 2
0 4
Wiener SC
 
Admira II
 
1 0
3 0
Kapaz
 
Agsu
 
1 0
1 0
Keşlə II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
0 0
0 2
MOIK
 
Turan
 
   
0 3
Qarabağ
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
2 0
Al-Hidd
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
1 0
East Riffa
 
Busaiteen
 
1 1
2 1
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Al-Najma
 
0 0
1 0
Gorki
 
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
 
   
   
Minsk
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
1 2
1 6
Dnyapro
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
2 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Tarpeda
 
   
3 0
SV Roeselare
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 2
Excel Mouscron U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
   
1 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
Lokeren U21
 
   
2 4
St. Liege W
 
OH Leuven W
 
3 0
4 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
1 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
1 1
2 2
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
 
   
   
EC São Bernardo
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
0 0
Maringá U19
 
Independente SJ U19
 
   
1 1
EC São Bernardo U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
1 0
3 0
Guarani U20
 
Botafogo SP U20
 
0 0
1 2
Juventus U20
 
Ituano U20
 
0 0
2 2
Athletico PR
 
Fortaleza
 
2 1
4 1
Londrina
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
Tsarsko selo
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
1 1
Police
 
SONABEL
 
   
0 1
Royal
 
Rahimo
 
   
1 1
Douanes
 
Ouagadougou
 
   
2 0
Serbian White Eagles
 
Ukraine United
 
   
1 3
La Serena
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Millonarios
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
2 0
2 1
Sanga Balende
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
0 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 4
AEK Larnaca
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Vítkovice
 
0 1
1 1
Znojmo
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
1 0
3 1
Teplice
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 0
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
1 1
2 2
FC Helsingør
 
Frem
 
1 0
1 1
HIK
 
Vanløse
 
0 0
1 2
Herlev
 
Allerod
 
0 1
1 1
Lyngby
 
Hobro
 
1 0
2 1
Fulham
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 1
2 3
Blackpool
 
Lincoln City
 
2 1
2 1
Fulham U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
1 3
2 4
Manchester United U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
1 0
2 0
Nottingham U23
 
Barnsley U23
 
2 0
5 1
Burton Albion U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
   
2 2
Scunthorpe United U18
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
   
1 2
Levadia II
 
Tammeka II
 
3 0
7 1
Faroe Islands U17
 
Denmark U17
 
0 2
1 6
Sweden U17
 
Lithuania U17
 
1 1
4 2
Honka Akatemia
 
GrIFK
 
1 1
1 1
HPS
 
Finnkurd
 
2 0
5 4
JPS
 
Kings
 
   
   
LPS
 
TiPS
 
   
   
Riverball
 
LehPa
 
   
   
Kontu
 
PKKU
 
1 0
1 1
Futura
 
Nastolan Nopsa
 
   
   
KuPS
 
Ilves
 
0 0
2 0
SJK
 
KPV
 
0 2
0 2
TPS
 
Jaro
 
0 0
1 1
Ajaccio
 
Valenciennes
 
2 0
2 0
Chambly
 
Lorient
 
0 0
0 1
Clermont
 
Nancy
 
2 2
2 2
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 0
Le Havre
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
0 1
Niort
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
2 2
Rodez
 
Sochaux
 
0 1
0 2
Troyes
 
Orléans
 
1 1
1 2
Villefranche
 
Dunkerque
 
0 0
0 0
Avranches
 
Béziers
 
0 1
1 1
Bastia-Borgo
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 0
3 2
Boulogne
 
Cholet
 
1 1
1 2
Concarneau
 
Red Star
 
1 1
2 1
Créteil
 
Toulon
 
0 1
1 1
Laval
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
0 1
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Lyon Duchère
 
0 2
1 2
Pau
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
2 0
4 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
0 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
2 0
Magdeburg
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
3 0
Union Berlin
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 2
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
SC Sand W
 
0 1
1 2
Stuttgart U19
 
Bayern U19
 
0 2
1 4
Bissingen
 
Villingen
 
1 0
3 3
Cham
 
Seligenporten
 
   
1 1
1880 Wasserburg
 
1860 München II
 
2 0
2 0
Leher TS
 
Oberneuland
 
   
0 5
Bramfelder SV
 
Osdorf
 
1 1
1 3
Hamm United
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
   
1 1
Victoria Hamburg
 
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
0 0
3 1
Süderelbe
 
Dassendorf
 
0 1
0 4
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Eilendorf
 
3 1
3 1
Schonnebeck
 
Hilden
 
3 1
5 1
Kickers Emden
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
 
   
2 2
Spelle-Venhaus
 
Gifhorn
 
   
3 1
Luckenwalde
 
Eilenburg
 
2 1
4 1
Eintracht Trier
 
FV Engers 07
 
   
1 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Garching
 
1 1
2 1
Augsburg II
 
Heimstetten
 
1 1
2 3
Illertissen
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 1
0 3
Memmingen
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 3
1 3
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 1
1 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 1
4 3
Astoria Walldorf
 
Aalen
 
0 0
1 0
TSV Steinbach
 
Homburg
 
0 1
1 2
Balingen
 
Bahlinger SC
 
0 0
0 2
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
 
Lamia U19
 
   
3 1
Capitalinos
 
Sacachispas
 
0 1
1 1
Peerless
 
Rainbow
 
1 0
1 0
Maharashtra
 
Gujarat
 
1 1
3 1
Services
 
Lakshadweep
 
   
2 1
Persipura
 
PSM
 
1 0
3 1
PS TNI
 
Semen Padang
 
0 1
1 1
Borneo
 
Persija
 
0 0
1 0
Persewar
 
Madura
 
1 0
2 1
Cilegon United
 
Blitar United
 
1 1
2 1
Persibat Batang
 
PSCS Cilacap
 
1 0
3 2
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Sriwijaya
 
0 0
1 0
Al Hudod
 
Baghdad
 
0 0
0 0
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
Naft Maysan
 
2 1
3 1
Naft
 
Naft Al-Janoob
 
1 0
1 0
Zakho
 
Al Najaf
 
0 0
0 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
   
0 1
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
   
3 2
Hapoel Azor
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
   
2 0
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
   
1 3
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
0 3
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
   
3 1
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
   
3 0
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
   
0 5
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
   
1 3
Robi Shapira
 
MS Tira
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
   
3 1
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
   
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
1 0
1 2
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 1
1 3
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 4
0 4
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
2 0
3 0
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
   
3 0
Ironi Nesher
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
   
4 2
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
   
1 1
Pescara
 
Crotone
 
0 1
0 3
Tripoli
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
0 1
0 2
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Nejmeh
 
1 1
1 2
Minija
 
BFA
 
1 0
2 0
Nevėžis
 
FA Šiauliai
 
0 0
1 1
Vilniaus Vytis
 
Žalgiris II
 
2 0
3 0
Duguwolofila
 
Avenir de Tombouctou
 
   
4 0
Pietà Hotspurs
 
Lija Athletic
 
0 2
0 3
Fgura United
 
Qrendi
 
   
1 5
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
Potros UAEM
 
Loros Universidad
 
1 1
1 2
Toluca
 
Atlético San Luis
 
1 0
3 1
Necaxa W
 
Querétaro W
 
0 1
0 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Tlaxcala
 
   
0 1
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
0 0
0 0
Ittihad Tanger
 
FUS Rabat
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza
 
San Carlos
 
1 0
2 0
Olimpia
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 0
2 0
Almere City
 
FC Dordrecht
 
1 2
3 2
Excelsior
 
Jong PSV
 
4 0
5 2
FC Eindhoven
 
Telstar
 
2 0
4 1
FC Volendam
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 3
0 4
MVV Maastricht
 
Jong Ajax
 
0 1
1 4
NEC
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
1 2
3 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
De Graafschap
 
0 1
1 1
TOP Oss
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
0 1
FC Emmen
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 0
3 0
ADO Den Haag W
 
Ajax W
 
0 0
1 0
PEC Zwolle W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
0 3
3 3
PSV W
 
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
3 0
9 1
Bodø / Glimt II
 
Finnsnes
 
1 1
1 1
Ullensaker / Kisa II
 
Fløya
 
0 0
0 2
Vindbjart
 
Flekkerøy
 
0 2
0 5
Orkla
 
Rosenborg II
 
1 3
1 6
Muscat
 
Fanja
 
1 1
1 1
Al-Rustaq
 
Al Suwaiq
 
0 1
1 1
Sohar
 
Bahla
 
1 2
2 2
Markez Balata
 
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
   
2 0
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Al-Bireh
 
   
4 1
General Díaz
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
2 2
Rubio Ñú
 
3 de Febrero
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente FBC
 
Sportivo Iteño
 
2 2
3 2
Real Garcilaso
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
4 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
2 0
3 2
Lech Poznan U18
 
Pogon Szczecin U18
 
   
0 2
Korona Kielce
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
0 0
1 0
Estoril U23
 
Vitória Setúbal U23
 
3 0
3 2
Boavista
 
Tondela
 
0 0
0 0
Bohemians
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Derry City
 
Cork City
 
2 0
4 0