Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

25 Oct | 26 Oct | 27 Oct | 28 Oct | 29 Oct | 30 Oct | 31 Oct | 1 Nov

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Pogradeci
2 - 1
Apolonia Fier 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Liçkollari 15' 1 - 0  
E. Topllari 45'  
A. Pura 57'  
  1 - 1 78' R. Mihana
  84' K. Zoga
S. Jahaj 89' 2 - 1  
Besa Kavajë
2 - 3
Shënkolli 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' I. Gruda
A. Kacbufi 16'  
  0 - 2 18' Ruben Danaj
  26' R. Methasani
  40' Redon Danaj
O. Beqiri 42'  
  0 - 3 45' I. Gruda
A. Zefi 78'  
Gonçalves Junior 86' 1 - 3  
  87' R. Pllumbi
A. Çelhaka 88' 2 - 3  
Devolli
2 - 3
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' S. Selmani
  36' F. Shera
Matheus Motta 45+1' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 50' L. Gjini
  64' K. Demiraj
M. Pere 70' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+5' R. Haxhiu
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0 - 0
Erzeni Shijak 0-0H2HOdds+
  4' M. Teqja
D. Bejko 24'  
Marcos Ramos 24'  
  24' I. Zuna
  32' M. Djidjiwa
Luan Batore 74'  
J. Vogli 90'  
Elbasani
0 - 2
Lushnja 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' E. Gjyla
  23' R. Dervishi
K. Mataj 41'  
  45+1' A. Mone
  46' B. Ibrahimllari
  0 - 2 54' M. Canka
  55' L. Taullau
E. Duka 68'  
  73' O. Baze
Kastrioti Krujë
2 - 0
Burreli 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Selmani 16'  
  33' D. Beci
  36' Daniel
  61' K. Mallunxa
E. Çela 63'  
  65' A. Dedgjonaj
X. Mehmeti 66' 1 - 0  
  70' D. Kurbneshi
S. Ajazi 83' 2 - 0  
P. Bardhi 86'  
Korabi Peshkopi
1 - 0
Dinamo Tirana 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' X. Boçi
  3' E. Spahija
  22' D. Pontrelli
B. Doçi 32'  
X. Skuka 79'  
A. Xhebrahimi 90' 1 - 0  
Oriku
2 - 0
Turbina Cërrik 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' A. Sallaku
E. Mersini 21'  
  23' X. Turhani
  32' M. Levendi
A. Çapoj 45' 1 - 0  
A. Dhrami 49' 2 - 0  
  59' K. Rexhepi
A. Zuluaga 60'  
  69' J. Peqini
A. Dhrami 89'  
  90+2' K. Roshi
Veleçiku Koplik
2 - 0
Tërbuni Pukë 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Ujkaj 23' 1 - 0  
  29' A. Selenica
S. Kaçupaj 30'  
D. Toma 47' 2 - 0  
D. Ujkaj 53'  
  65' K. Hyseni
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Ada Velipojë
1 - 0
Spartaku Tiranë  H2HOdds 
Gramshi
0 - 2
Luzi 2008  H2HOdds 
Partizani Tirana II
2 - 0
Sopoti Librazhd  H2HOdds 
Tirana II
3 - 1
Mirdita  H2HOdds 
Vora
4 - 0
Klosi  H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
Annaba
3 - 1
MC Saïda 1-0H2HOdds+
42' 1 - 0  
65' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 67'
86' 3 - 1  
Olympique Médéa
1 - 0
Arzew 0-0H2HOdds+
58' 1 - 0  
RC Arbaâ
2 - 0
MC El Eulma 1-0H2HOdds+
23' 1 - 0  
83' 2 - 0  
RC Relizane
2 - 0
Tlemcen 1-0H2HOdds+
3' 1 - 0  
62' 2 - 0  
USM El Harrach
1 - 1
JSM Skikda 1-1H2HOdds+
13'  
  0 - 1 15'
17' 1 - 1  
AS Khroub
0 - 0
Amal Bou Saâda 0-0H2HOdds+
90+5' 1 - 0  
DRB Tadjenanet
2 - 0
JSM Béjaïa 1-0H2HOdds+
35' 1 - 0  
47' 2 - 0  
MO Béjaïa
2 - 0
ASM Oran 0-0H2HOdds+
60' 1 - 0  
85' 2 - 0  
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Ranger's
0 - 5
Lusitanos  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Académica do Lobito
1 - 0
Cubango  H2HOdds 
Desportivo Huíla
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperança 0-0H2HOdds 
Sporting de Cabinda
2 - 1
Recreativo da Caála  H2HOdds 
Wiliete
2 - 1
Santa Rita  H2HOdds 
Progresso
0 - 1
Ferroviário do Huambo  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Old Road
1 - 3
Swetes  H2HOdds 
Hoppers
4 - 2
All Saints United  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Atlas
? - ?
Argentino Rosario  H2HOdds 
Centro Español
? - ?
Claypole  H2HOdds 
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
Deportivo Muñiz  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Paraguayo
? - ?
Liniers  H2HOdds 
Juventud Unida G.
? - ?
Sportivo Barracas  H2HOdds 
Puerto Nuevo
? - ?
Central Ballester  H2HOdds 
Yupanqui
? - ?
Lugano  H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Lori
2 - 1
Gandzasar 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Zaerko 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' Arman Hovhannisyan
J. Desire 66' 2 - 1  
  75' Arman Hovhannisyan
L. Matcharashvili 80'  
  83' D. Minasyan
A. Avagyan 90+1'  
J. Desire 90+5'  
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
Estrella
0 - 2
Dakota 0-1H2HOdds 
Brazil Juniors
2 - 6
Britannia 2-3H2HOdds 
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Newcastle Jets
1 - 2
Adelaide United 1-0H2HOdds+
  27' J. Troisi
A. Arroyo 37' 1 - 0  
  47' L. D'Arrigo
  1 - 1 49' R. McGree
  1 - 2 61' R. McGree
  79' M. Jakobsen
N. Boogaard 89'  
  90+5' R. Strain
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 - 0
Sydney 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Duke 19' 1 - 0  
  22' R. McGowan
N. Sullivan 22'  
K. Baccus 41'  
P. Schwegler 55'  
  55' R. Grant
  85' L. Brattan
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Juniors OÖ
2 - 4
Austria Wien II 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' B. Pichler
  0 - 2 8' M. Sarkaria
P. Plojer 54'  
C. Cvetko 64' 1 - 2  
P. Plojer 69' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 79' A. Jukic
D. Reiter 79'  
  2 - 4 90+4' M. Sarkaria
SV Horn II
1 - 1
Dornbirn 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Hausjell 7' 1 - 0  
P. Siegl 25'  
M. Toth 51'  
  53' F. Prirsch
A. Neumayer 76'  
  1 - 1 81' L. Fridrikas
J. Bauer 87'  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Dellach im Gailtal
? - ?
Treibach  H2HOdds 
Deutschkreutz
? - ?
Markt Allhau  H2HOdds 
Horitschon
? - ?
Eltendorf  H2HOdds 
Klingenbach
? - ?
Bad Sauerbrunn  H2HOdds 
Kohfidisch
? - ?
Güssing  H2HOdds 
Leithaprodersdorf
? - ?
Oberpetersdorf  H2HOdds 
Pinkafeld
? - ?
St. Margarethen  H2HOdds 
Siegendorf
? - ?
Oberwart / Rotenturm  H2HOdds 
Spittal
? - ?
Klagenfurter AC 1909  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Ried II
0 - 0
Wels 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' M. Brkanovic
M. Gragger 13'  
  65' F. Nuhiu
  84' I. Vareskic
D. Pointner 86'  
  90' M. Çaka
Stadl-Paura
0 - 6
Gurten 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' T. Burghuber
  0 - 2 38' F. Wimmleitner
  0 - 3 56' R. Wirth
  0 - 4 77' T. Kreilinger
  0 - 5 86' J. Kreuzer
  0 - 6 88' B. Ohlbock
89'  
Bad Gleichenberg
3 - 2
Union Vöcklamarkt 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Krenn 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29'
M. Hochleitner 41' 2 - 1  
M. Grosse 77' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 89' P. Lipczinski
L. Kaufmann 90'  
Hertha
0 - 2
Allerheiligen 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' T. Polanc
  43' F. Knez
  0 - 2 45' F. Škvorc
L. Mayer 49'  
  58' T. Polanc
D. Klausriegler 83'  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Stripfing
0 - 1
Wiener Viktoria 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' D. Lazarevic
  32' M. Milutinovic
O. Mohr 36'  
  0 - 1 51' K. Bangai
  56' S. Milosavlevic
D. Hautzinger 88'  
Team Wiener Linien
1 - 1
Mannsdorf 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Lubenovic 1'  
A. Alaca 6'  
J. Delic 26'  
A. Alaca 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69' R. Kriwak
  89' B. Grozdić
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Austria Lustenau II
1 - 0
Lauterach 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Chadshimuradov 26'  
A. Brown 29' 1 - 0  
A. Brown 57'  
Thiago Oliveira 67'  
  80' E. Alibabic
  84' S. Musah
K. Ofori 90+3'  
Wolfurt
1 - 2
Dornbirner SV 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Primus 16'  
D. Brüstle 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' A. Röser
  1 - 2 48' A. Röser
M. Troy 61'  
  90' J. Erhart
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Austria Wien
2 - 3
Wattens 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' M. Svoboda
  0 - 2 5' B. Pranter
A. Grünwald 23'  
T. Serbest 42'  
  43' M. Svoboda
A. Turgeman 52' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 68' Z. Dedič
C. Monschein 73' 2 - 3  
  85' F. Rieder
  90+1' F. Oswald
Hartberg
3 - 1
Mattersburg 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' A. Gruber
  25' P. Erhardt
M. Huber 28' 1 - 0  
B. Nimaga 47'  
  55' F. Hart
  1 - 1 64' A. Kuen
R. Rep 78' 2 - 1  
  89' A. Höller
J. Dossou 90' 3 - 1  
St. Pölten
0 - 4
Sturm Graz 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' I. Donkor
  0 - 1 50' K. Despodov
Luan 54'  
  0 - 2 60' K. Despodov
G. Davies 67'  
  0 - 3 68' B. Balaj
  0 - 4 79' K. Despodov
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Keşlə FK
2 - 1
Qabala 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Frutos 1' 1 - 0  
  30'
C. Meza Colli 42' 2 - 0  
45'  
  2 - 1 58' D. Volkovi
Sabah
2 - 2
Zira 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' M. İlyasov
A. Diallo 28' 1 - 1  
A. Diallo 44' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 88' M. İlyasov
90+2'  
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Krumkachy
0 - 5
Smolevichy-STI 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' D. Gomza
  0 - 2 19' A. Dzhigero
  0 - 3 24' D. Gomza
M. Kolyadko 28'  
  44' V. Mukhamedov
  0 - 4 59' V. Mukhamedov
  0 - 5 79' A. Bylina
Lida
0 - 0
Granit 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Nechaev 33'  
  85' A. Belezyak
Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Slonim 1-1H2HOdds+
  5' Y. Zabaronka
  0 - 1 6' V. Zubritski
N. Bukatkin 16'  
  19' D. Khmelnitskiy
  34' V. Kharlanov
D. Khmelnitskiy 41' 1 - 1  
V. Shubovich 83'  
I. Tymonyk 84'  
D. Sibelev 90+3'  
Belshina
5 - 2
Sputnik 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Lyasyuk 14' 1 - 0  
A. Lyasyuk 24' 2 - 0  
A. Dylevski 38'  
  40' N. Zagvozdin
P. Bordukov 44' 3 - 0  
I. Yasinski 56' 4 - 0  
A. Yushin 58' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 60' N. Zagvozdin
S. Turanok 68'  
  5 - 2 76' N. Nekrasov
Naftan
2 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Tamelo 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' S. Bondarenko
  34' D. Vaschkel
  39' A. Shepelev
D. Tamelo 40' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' A. Solovey
  90+1' A. Solovey
A. Laval 90+3'  
Orsha
0 - 0
Volna 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' M. Gaydamak
S. Irshev 30'  
  42' P. Rassolko
  64' M. Golovko
  71' P. Mikhaltov
  88' A. Rusko
  90+4' M. Golovko
Smorgon
2 - 2
Khimik Svetlogorsk 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Gruzhevskiy 16' 1 - 0  
V. Ganich 24' 2 - 0  
B. Sadovskiy 43'  
  44' A. Galyakh
  2 - 1 55' K. Shakurov
  2 - 2 71' A. Prokopenko
S. Ogar 90+2'  
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Energosbyt-BSATU
0 - 5
Oshmyany  H2HOdds 
Kletsk
3 - 3
Uzda  H2HOdds 
Neman-Agro
1 - 3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka  H2HOdds 
SMI Autotrans
2 - 1
Osipovichy  H2HOdds 
Arsenal
2 - 0
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk  H2HOdds 
Gorki
1 - 2
CIST  H2HOdds 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
2 - 0
Ivatsevichi  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 2-2H2HOdds+
I. Skurin 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' D. Bilonog
  1 - 2 23' F. Ivanov
I. Skurin 25' 2 - 2  
J. Mawatu 29'  
  2 - 3 60' N. Galović
H. Mosahanian 67'  
Y. Yudchits 67'  
  71' N. Galović
  75' D. Bilonog
  84' A. Gavrilovich
I. Skurin 85' 3 - 3  
Slutsk
0 - 0
Slavia 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Krivulkin 17'  
A. Serdyuk 38'  
I. Gubanov 42'  
  61'
  84' I. Voronkov
Gomel
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2HOdds+
  33' P. Nekhajchik
V. Kvashuk 34' 1 - 0  
R. Yudenkov 37'  
  41' S. Kislyak
Nivaldo 41'  
  1 - 1 61' P. Nekhajchik
S. Glebko 70'  
  1 - 2 71' O. Khoblenko
  90+2' M. Vitus
Isloch
1 - 1
Dnyapro 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Kontsevoy 10'  
M. Yansane 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' R. Gribovski
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
3 - 0
Westhoek  H2HOdds 
Mandel United
1 - 2
Gent-Zeehaven  H2HOdds 
Oudenaarde
4 - 0
Sint-Niklaas  H2HOdds 
Temse
0 - 1
Ronse  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Geel
1 - 2
Hades  H2HOdds 
Hoogstraten
4 - 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Deinze
1 - 0
Tubize 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Mertens 22' 1 - 0  
  72' L. Goudiaby
  86' M. Van Onsem
Dender
1 - 0
Dessel Sport 0-0H2HOdds+
R. M'Barki 35'  
L. Buysens 88' 1 - 0  
La Louvière Centre
2 - 1
Thes Sport 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Herzallah 30'  
  49' G. Deferm
  0 - 1 50' G. Deferm
  51' M. Stefani
Y. Delbergue 56' 1 - 1  
  56' S. Vanaken
V. Miroux 59'  
B. Dansoko 74' 2 - 1  
  76' B. Brughmans
A. Zenadji 81'  
  81' F. Spruyt
C. Luhaka 90'  
Lierse Kempenzonen
2 - 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Janssen 23' 1 - 0  
  45' S. Oumedjeber
S. Maesen 79' 2 - 0  
J. Maus 89'  
Patro Eisden
2 - 0
Olympic Charleroi 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Brouwers 28' 1 - 0  
F. Carratta 30'  
W. Corstjens 38'  
  39' M. Castronovo
J. Renson 73' 2 - 0  
  86' M. Khaida
A. Swerten 88'  
RFC Seraing
2 - 1
Heist 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Gueye 38' 1 - 0  
B. Boulenger 49'  
W. Faye 58'  
A. Sanogo 63' 2 - 0  
  65' F. Gendebien
  69' B. Webers
  2 - 1 86' R. Benhamou
B. Boulenger 86'  
RWDM
2 - 2
URSL Visé 2-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' M. Thuys
A. Bova 28' 1 - 1  
J. Massengo 44'  
J. Massengo 44'  
  1 - 2 55' J. Sambu Mansoni
  70' R. Debefve
  79' M. Thuys
  84' J. Celestine
Y. Brouckaert 85' 2 - 2  
  87' A. Bonemme
Y. Brouckaert 88'  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Lokeren
2 - 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' L. Brogno
G. Beridze 17' 1 - 1  
L. Mareček 36'  
A. Hajrič 45' 2 - 1  
  49' D. Saint-Louis
  86' M. Noubissi
A. Diakhaté 90+2'  
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 1
Lommel United 0-1H2HOdds+
  7' A. Cerigioni
  28' J. Hendrickx
J. Bager 31'  
  0 - 1 37' J. Hendrickx
R. Ferber 48' 1 - 1  
S. Tabekou 55' 2 - 1  
  60' S. Bitsindou
  63' S. Bitsindou
A. Hamzaoui 73'  
  80' G. Neven
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ilaimaharitra 13'  
  40' D. Hočko
  45+3' F. Boya
A. Gholizadeh 54' 1 - 0  
D. Dessoleil 90+4'  
Antwerp
3 - 1
Kortrijk 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Mirallas 45' 1 - 0  
D. Lamkel Ze 52' 2 - 0  
Ivo Rodrigues 65' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 71' J. Stojanović
  79' H. Van der Bruggen
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 0
KV Oostende 0-0H2HOdds+
  79' K. Vandendriessche
I. Seck 80' 1 - 0  
G. Bruno 87' 2 - 0  
Genk
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Dewaest 8' 1 - 0  
  76' A. Deuro
  81' G. Donsah
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Antonia
1 - 5
Racing Mechelen  H2HOdds 
De Kempen
4 - 3
Berlaar-Heikant  H2HOdds 
Wezel
0 - 0
K. Kontich 0-0H2HOdds 
Lille
4 - 0
Nijlen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Huldenberg
2 - 0
Rhodienne-De Hoek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Ambleve
0 - 2
Ster-Francorchamps  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Achel
1 - 3
Weerstand Koersel  H2HOdds 
Bregel Sport
2 - 3
Groen Star Beek  H2HOdds 
Meeuwen
1 - 3
Alken  H2HOdds 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
2 - 1
Leopoldsburg  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
0 - 0
Nassogne 0-0H2HOdds 
Marloie Sport
2 - 0
Lorraine Arlon  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Beauraing
1 - 3
Jeunesse Tamines  H2HOdds 
De Neffe
2 - 1
Chevetogne  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Latem
4 - 0
Kruibeke  H2HOdds 
Dendermonde
0 - 1
Ardennen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Wervik
0 - 3
Sassport Boezinge  H2HOdds 
RC Lauwe
1 - 0
Vlamertinge  H2HOdds 
Oostkamp
1 - 1
Oostduinkerke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Huy
0 - 3
Sprimont-Comblain  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Oostnieuwkerke
1 - 1
Avanti  H2HOdds 
Wingene
1 - 1
RFC Wetteren  H2HOdds 
FC Lebbeke
3 - 1
Torhout  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Esperanza Pelt
0 - 2
Houtvenne  H2HOdds 
Sint-Lenaarts
4 - 1
Linden  H2HOdds 
Witgoor Sport
2 - 2
Bilzerse Waltwilder  H2HOdds 
Beringen
0 - 2
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar  H2HOdds 
Betekom
4 - 2
Helson Helchteren  H2HOdds 
Heur Tongeren
3 - 0
Eendracht Termien  H2HOdds 
KSC City Pirates
1 - 0
Zwarte Leeuw  H2HOdds 
Wellen
2 - 2
Turnhout  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
ASVO
1 - 0
Tonnerre  H2HOdds 
JAC
2 - 0
Energie  H2HOdds 
JSP
1 - 0
Esae  H2HOdds 
UPI-ONM
0 - 0
Panthères 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
SBRC
1 - 2
Southampton Rangers  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Capljina
0 - 0
Gorazde 0-0H2HOdds 
Igman Konjic
1 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac  H2HOdds 
Orasje
3 - 0
TOSK Tesanj  H2HOdds 
Rudar Kakanj
3 - 1
Olimpic Sarajevo  H2HOdds 
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 1
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce  H2HOdds 
Travnik
3 - 1
Zvijezda Gradačac  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
C - C
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo  H2HOdds 
Kozara Gradiska
0 - 0
Podrinje Janja 0-0H2HOdds 
Modrica
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor 0-0H2HOdds 
Slavija
0 - 0
Krupa na Vrbasu 0-0H2HOdds 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 0
Siroki Brijeg 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' T. Jović
  81' M. Marić
  85' D. Kovačić
  90+3'
Zrinjski
2 - 1
Zeljeznicar 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Kunić 35' 1 - 0  
R. Gojković 44'  
  55' S. Stevanović
  1 - 1 56' S. Štilić
E. Rustemovic 64'  
  66' D. Sadiković
T. Barbarić 79'  
P. Kunić 81' 2 - 1  
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
EC São Bernardo
2 - 2
São Caetano 2-2H2HOdds+
Gabriel 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' Marlon
Carlos Guilherme 37'  
  1 - 2 38' Emerson Santos
Felipe Sussai 43' 2 - 2  
Vinicius Barba 72'  
  72' Clayton
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Coritiba U19
1 - 3
Paraná U19 0-1H2HOdds 
Londrina U19
1 - 0
Verê U19 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Marília
0 - 0
Paulista 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Corinthians U20
2 - 1
Ituano U20 1-1H2HOdds 
Sao Paulo U20
1 - 1
São Caetano U20 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Ceará
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Rossi
  26' Bruno Silva
Willian Oliveira 45+2'  
  48' Richard
  69' Rossi
Bergson 81' 1 - 1  
Corinthians
0 - 0
Santos 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Boselli 76'  
  77' Jobson
Danilo Avelar 90+1'  
Gil 90+4'  
Bahia
2 - 3
Internacional 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' Rodrigo Lindoso
  36' Neilton
  37' Bruno Fuchs
  0 - 1 50' P. Guerrero
  0 - 2 53' Guilherme Parede
Gilberto 66'  
Artur 71' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 74' P. Guerrero
Juninho 86' 2 - 3  
  90+3' Edenílson
  90+4'
Fluminense
1 - 1
Chapecoense 0-1H2HOdds+
  21' Maurício Ramos
  0 - 1 27' Everaldo
  45+3' Everaldo
Marcos Paulo 52' 1 - 1  
Allan 59'  
  75' Eduardo
  84' Henrique Almeida
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Bragantino
3 - 1
Vila Nova 2-1H2HOdds+
  9' Felipe Rodrigues
Ligger 9'  
  0 - 1 24' Ramon
Morato 36' 1 - 1  
Claudinho 45+3' 2 - 1  
Aderlan 57'  
  68' Carlinhos
Ytalo 75' 3 - 1  
  88' Romário
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
Cuiabá 0-0H2HOdds+
Ednei 72'  
Figueirense
2 - 2
Criciúma 1-0H2HOdds+
Ruan 11'  
  11' Derlan
Alemão 28'  
Fellipe Mateus 45+1' 1 - 0  
Rafael Marques 50' 2 - 0  
  54' Vinícius
  70' Foguinho
  74' Léo Gamalho
  2 - 1 84' Léo Gamalho
  2 - 2 89' Léo Gamalho
  90' Léo Gamalho
São Bento
1 - 1
Guarani 0-0H2HOdds+
Fábio Bahia 11'  
Minho 36'  
Henal 54'  
  56' Diego Giaretta
  0 - 1 67' Matheus Alvarenga
Paulinho 69' 1 - 1  
Ze Roberto 72'  
  81' Felipe Guedes
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Majestic
5 - 2
Royal  H2HOdds 
Rahimo
1 - 0
ASEC Koudougou  H2HOdds 
SONABEL
0 - 0
Douanes 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Cambodia Tiger
2 - 2
Phnom Penh Crown  H2HOdds 
National Defense
5 - 1
Electricite du Cambodge 3-1H2HOdds 
Visakha
2 - 2
Nagacorp  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite Two Top▲
Dynamo de Douala
1 - 1
Foncha ST  H2HOdds 
Fauve Azur Elite
0 - 0
FAP  H2HOdds 
Leopard de Douala
1 - 0
Matelots  H2HOdds 
Ngaoundéré
C - C
New Star  H2HOdds 
Stade de Bertoua
0 - 1
Unisport Bafang  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Forge
1 - 0
Cavalry 1-0H2HOdds+
  24' Oliver Minatel
  37' J. Waterman
T. Borges 39'  
T. Borges 45+1' 1 - 0  
K. Awuah 63'  
T. Borges 69'  
  69' J. Wheeldon
  75' M. Trafford
  88' N. Ledgerwood
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Hangzhou 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' Rafael Martins
Tan Long 30' 1 - 1  
  86'
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C
2 - 3
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0-1H2HOdds+
  8' Chen Liming
  16' Xu Dong
  0 - 1 22' Y. Arquin
Li Jianhua 25'  
Aloisio 37'  
Liu Jianye 59'  
  0 - 2 69' D. Chima
  0 - 3 71' D. Chima
Bu Xin 88' 1 - 3  
R. Sukuta-Pasu 90+3' 2 - 3  
Guizhou Zhicheng
2 - 1
Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' Guto
Sérgio Mota 45+2' 1 - 0  
A. Maglica 48'  
Yang Ting 52' 2 - 0  
  54' Yin Lu
  2 - 1 60' Guto
  74' Zhang Tianxiang
  79' Hu Hao
Jiang Liang 90+3'  
Liaoning Kaixin
2 - 3
Meizhou Hakka 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Chen Xing
Wang Hao 42' 1 - 1  
Wang Junhui 60' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 78' Guo Yi
  2 - 3 90+3' Guo Yi
Nantong Zhiyun
0 - 0
Beijing BG 0-0H2HOdds+
Fei Yu 56'  
  68' G. Gohou
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 2
Qingdao Hainiu 0-1H2HOdds+
  10' Y. Touré
  0 - 1 42' Wang Dong
  45+2' Muhammateli Bari
  0 - 2 77' Gao Xiang
Sichuan Longfor
2 - 3
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1-2H2HOdds+
21'  
A. Olanare 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' Muriqui
  1 - 2 40' Muriqui
Jonathan Balotelli 51' 2 - 2  
  72' Zhou Jiahao
  2 - 3 90+5' Zheng Zhiyun
Xinjiang Tianshan
1 - 1
Shaanxi Chang'an 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Krjauklis 47' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' O. Maritu
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Hebei CFFC
2 - 1
Guangzhou R&F 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Mascherano 8'  
  23' Jin Pengxiang
  0 - 1 38' E. Zahavi
Wang Qiuming 54'  
Marcão 69' 1 - 1  
  77' Chen Zhizhao
  79' Zou Zheng
  90+1' Zhang Gong
Marcão 90+8' 2 - 1  
Beijing Guoan
3 - 1
Tianjin Teda 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Bakambu 25' 1 - 0  
  55' Yang Fan
  1 - 1 64' S. Wagner
Lü Peng 67'  
Renato Augusto 80' 2 - 1  
Wang Ziming 88' 3 - 1  
Jin Taiyan 90'  
  3 - 2 90+1' S. Wagner
Shenzhen
4 - 4
Wuhan Zall 0-3H2HOdds+
Liu Yiming 8'  
  0 - 1 15' Rafael Silva
  0 - 2 24' Wang Kai
  0 - 3 40' J. Kouassi
J. Mary 46' 1 - 3  
  48' Han Pengfei
H. Preciado 54'  
  1 - 4 67' Léo Baptistão
J. Mary 74' 2 - 4  
Wang Chengkuai 76' 3 - 4  
Wang Chengkuai 78' 4 - 4  
  84' Léo Baptistão
Ge Zhen 90+4'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Cúcuta Deportivo
3 - 1
América de Cali 3-0H2HOdds+
C. Valencia 3' 1 - 0  
J. Agudelo 8' 2 - 0  
  26' J. Segovia
J. López 35'  
C. Valencia 44' 3 - 0  
D. Achucarro 66'  
  3 - 1 90+3' J. Medina
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Patronage Sainte-Anne
1 - 0
Inter Club  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Guanacasteca
2 - 1
Aserrí  H2HOdds 
Juventud Escazuceña
3 - 1
Curridabat 1-0H2HOdds 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
0 - 1
Puma Generaleña 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
Tanda
3 - 2
Sporting Gagnoa 2-1H2HOdds 
AFAD
1 - 0
Africa Sports 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica 1-0H2HOdds+
Jairo 14' 1 - 0  
  22' B. Bogojević
  25' D. Puclin
H. Barry 54'  
J. Juranović 74' 2 - 0  
Rijeka
1 - 2
Gorica 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' L. Zwoliński
  63' L. Zwoliński
H. Smolčić 69'  
I. Tomečak 82' 1 - 1  
  88' M. Čelić
H. Smolčić 90+1'  
  1 - 2 90+2' M. Dvorneković
  1 - 3 90+2' M. Dvorneković
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Dugopolje
3 - 1
Solin 1-0H2HOdds+
2' 1 - 0  
  36'
  1 - 1 48'
75' 2 - 1  
79' 3 - 1  
Kustošija
0 - 3
Bijelo Brdo 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' B. Gvozdenović
P. Šimunić 31'  
  41' L. Muženjak
  0 - 1 55' I. Blatančič
  60' A. Mitrović
L. Pavković 75'  
  0 - 2 77' M. Dabro
  78' A. Kovačić
  0 - 3 86' B. Gvozdenović
Šibenik
1 - 0
Cibalia 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' D. Matošević
  39' L. Pavlak
L. Juričić 61' 1 - 0  
Y. Musa 64'  
T. Španja 71'  
  73' A. Vincetić
Osijek II
1 - 3
Orijent 1919 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Latković 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' M. Monjac
L. Marin 55'  
  1 - 2 56' M. Monjac
  1 - 3 82' M. Monjac
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Dakovo-Croatia
1 - 0
Bedem Ivankovo  H2HOdds 
NAŠK Našice
3 - 0
Slavija Pleternica  H2HOdds 
Oriolik Oriovac
1 - 2
Marsonia  H2HOdds 
Slavonija Pozega
3 - 1
Vihor  H2HOdds 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
1 - 3
Granicar Zupanja  H2HOdds 
Vukovar
1 - 1
Zrinski Jurjevac  H2HOdds 
Vuteks-Sloga
2 - 1
Belišće  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Hrvace
2 - 1
Vodice  H2HOdds 
Jadran LP
3 - 0
Urania Baška Voda  H2HOdds 
Primorac Biograd
1 - 3
Split  H2HOdds 
Uskok Klis
2 - 1
Zagora  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Grobničan Čavle
1 - 2
Crikvenica  H2HOdds 
Jadran Poreč
3 - 1
Vinodol  H2HOdds 
Nehaj
1 - 0
Pazinka  H2HOdds 
Rovinj
0 - 0
Opatija 0-0H2HOdds 
Uljanik
2 - 4
Krk  H2HOdds 
Rudar Labin
2 - 2
Novigrad  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Paphos
1 - 1
Ethnikos Achna 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Panos 48'  
  0 - 1 54' I. Khudobyak
  60' J. Kostovski
  65' C. Glombard
G. Valerianos 72'  
  73' B. Markovski
F. Rasic 81' 1 - 1  
  87' D. Kyprianou
G. Valerianos 89'  
  90+2' I. Efstathiou
Jerson Cabral 90+2'  
Apollon
1 - 2
AEL 1-1H2HOdds+
Nsue 8'  
D. Carr 20'  
  29' M. Antoniou
D. Carr 37' 1 - 0  
R. Tamba M'Pinda 41'  
  1 - 1 42' Ivan Carlos
  58' C. Wheeler
  60' S. Medojević
J. Mall 78'  
  1 - 2 79' Rubén Jurado
  86' N. Teixeira
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 1
AE Zakakiou 0-0H2HOdds 
ASIL Lysi
4 - 1
Karmiotissa 3-1H2HOdds 
Digenis Morphou
2 - 2
Othellos 1-1H2HOdds 
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 3
Aris 1-1H2HOdds 
Omonia Psevda
0 - 2
Digenis Ypsonas -H2HOdds 
Xylotympou
1 - 1
Akritas 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Ahironas
2 - 1
Elia Lythrodonta  H2HOdds 
Amathous
2 - 0
EN THOI Lakatamia  H2HOdds 
APONA Anagias
2 - 6
Elpida Astromeritis  H2HOdds 
Halkanoras
3 - 0
Iraklis Yerolakkou  H2HOdds 
Kouris Erimi
5 - 2
O Kormakitis  H2HOdds 
Ormideia
3 - 1
ENAD  H2HOdds 
PAEEK
3 - 0
Ethnikos Assias  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Chrudim
3 - 2
Dukla Praha 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' D. Kozma
  0 - 2 26' R. Kovaľ
M. Sulik 36' 1 - 2  
  59' R. Kovaľ
J. Hlavsa 63'  
P. Rybička 77' 2 - 2  
M. Ujec 89' 3 - 2  
S. Zíma 90+2'  
Slavoj Vyšehrad
2 - 1
Vlašim 1-0H2HOdds+
  31' V. Svoboda
M. Nitrianský 45+1' 1 - 0  
  47' L. Janda
L. Pouček 64'  
  1 - 1 75' Lucas Dias
  77' F. Blecha
M. Verner 79'  
D. Kozel 85'  
T. Čvančara 87' 2 - 1  
D. Laňka 87'  
Třinec
0 - 1
Ústí nad Labem 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' V. Brak
  33' M. Bílek
  48' L. Matějka
  0 - 1 57' M. Bílek
I. Bedecs 65'  
  66' J. Peterka
O. Kušnír 90+2'  
Viktoria Žižkov
1 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' O. Vaněk
D. Březina 70' 1 - 0  
  73' P. Pavlík
  85' J. Šural
Lisen
5 - 1
Vítkovice 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Jeřábek 34' 1 - 0  
A. Čermák 43' 2 - 0  
O. Bačo 56'  
M. Zikl 58' 3 - 0  
J. Hladík 63' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 74' F. Zorvan
A. Čermák 83' 5 - 1  
P. Demeter 83'  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Benesov
0 - 2
Sokol Hostoun 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' J. Kabele
  0 - 2 26' T. Marek
M. Azilinon 55'  
  57' M. Antl
D. Filip 70'  
J. Vosahlo 72'  
  74' D. Šustr
  89' O. Krizka
Loko Vltavín
2 - 1
Motorlet Praha 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Snajdr 51' 1 - 0  
J. Čtvrtníček 57' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 64' R. Žaloudek
  67' K. Hrubes
V. Valicek 83'  
  87' P. Stepanek
Králův Dvůr
2 - 0
Karlovy Vary 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Zelenka 9' 1 - 0  
J. Blažek 55'  
  58' J. Nerad
D. Zelenka 67' 2 - 0  
  80' V. Altman
Jiskra Domažlice
2 - 3
Příbram II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4'
  41' V. Jelinek
  0 - 2 46'
65' 1 - 2  
69' 2 - 2  
  84' S. Vilotic
  2 - 3 84'
E. Vůch 85'  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Dolní Benešov
1 - 0
Hlučín 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Haas 7'  
  33' P. Rubý
52'  
77' 1 - 0  
Vrchovina
2 - 0
Uherský Brod 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' M. Flasar
T. Duba 47' 1 - 0  
P. Duda 50'  
  67' M. Mancik
L. Smetana 67'  
L. Smetana 73' 2 - 0  
  89' R. David
  89' J. Dostál
Vyškov
5 - 0
Slovácko II 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Harba 11' 1 - 0  
L. Lahodný 36' 2 - 0  
  64' J. Srubek
T. Langer 66' 3 - 0  
M. Klesa 77' 4 - 0  
  79' J. Jamny
J. Krejčí 87' 5 - 0  
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
České Budějovice II
2 - 2
Prestice  H2HOdds 
Český lev - Union Beroun
3 - 3
Petřín Plzeň  H2HOdds 
Klatovy
3 - 1
Jindrichuv Hradec 2-0H2HOdds 
Marianske Lazne
2 - 0
Doubravka 2-0H2HOdds 
Otava Katovice
1 - 0
Sokol Čížová  H2HOdds 
Rokycany
4 - 2
Hvězda Cheb 2-1H2HOdds 
Slavoj Mýto
5 - 1
Tatran Sedlcany 1-1H2HOdds 
Spartak Sobeslav
5 - 0
Hořovicko 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Aritma Praha
2 - 2
Olympie Brezova 1-2H2HOdds 
FK Brandys nad Labem
3 - 0
Štětí 1-0H2HOdds 
Kladno
1 - 1
Meteor Praha 0-1H2HOdds 
Tatran Rakovnik
3 - 1
Český Brod  H2HOdds 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 - 2
Slaný  H2HOdds 
Banik Sous
0 - 2
Ostrov 0-0H2HOdds 
Dobris
1 - 1
Louny 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Kolín
1 - 1
Letohrad  H2HOdds 
Sokol Libiš
2 - 1
Sparta Kutná Hora 0-0H2HOdds 
Velke Hamry
6 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou 4-0H2HOdds 
Ostra
0 - 3
Náchod  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Start Brno
1 - 3
Vysočina Jihlava II  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
FC Vsetin
3 - 1
Nove Sady 2-1H2HOdds 
HFK Olomouc
1 - 0
Bzenec  H2HOdds 
Hodonín-Šardice
0 - 0
Hranice 0-0H2HOdds 
Viktorie Přerov
3 - 3
Strani 2-3H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Czech Liga Top▲
Baník Ostrava
2 - 2
Sigma Olomouc 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Diop 10' 1 - 0  
R. Hrubý 27'  
  1 - 1 33' V. Jemelka
D. Diop 35' 2 - 1  
  42' M. Kerbr
  60' Pablo González
  67' L. Greššák
  2 - 2 87' V. Jemelka
  89' J. Plšek
Příbram
0 - 0
Zlín 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Zeman 23'  
K. Soldát 50'  
  62' A. Fantiš
M. Kodr 69'  
  84' P. Podio
Slovácko
4 - 0
Opava 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Šimko 9' 1 - 0  
  19' J. Schaffartzik
J. Krejčí 45'  
O. Šašinka 53' 2 - 0  
J. Kalabiška 64' 3 - 0  
T. Zajíc 87' 4 - 0  
Sparta Praha
4 - 0
Bohemians 1905 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Kozák 4' 1 - 0  
G. Kanga 31' 2 - 0  
  45+2' J. Jindřišek
M. Hasek 53' 3 - 0  
M. Travnik 54'  
S. Kaya 71' 4 - 0  
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Horní Heršpice
0 - 1
Pardubice W 0-1H2HOdds 
Liberec W
0 - 1
Plzen W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Slavia Prague U19
1 - 1
Plzen U19 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Gajdosik 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' M. Kodýdek
  67' M. Ruda
Meteor Praha U19
1 - 4
Slovacko U19 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' P. Juroska
  0 - 2 31' D. Velecky
  0 - 3 38' D. Velecky
48' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 74'
Sparta Praha U19
4 - 0
Brno U19 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Hložek 20' 1 - 0  
A. Hložek 34' 2 - 0  
A. Hložek 70' 3 - 0  
D. Simacek 79' 4 - 0  
FK Pardubice U19
1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19 0-0H2HOdds+
64' 1 - 0  
Hradec Kralove U19
2 - 1
Karvina U19 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Kejr 47' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' R. Fukala
J. Kosar 67' 2 - 1  
FC Fastav Zlin U19
1 - 1
Ceske Budejovice U19 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Hruska 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' P. Kavka
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
HIK
3 - 1
Hillerød 2-1H2HOdds+
O. Hansen 2' 1 - 0  
A. Søderquist 6' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 25' J. Witt
J. Josephsen 90' 3 - 1  
B 93
1 - 2
Holbæk B&I 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' M. Larsen
  0 - 2 42' M. Sjørslev
D. Stückler 66' 1 - 2  
Brønshøj
2 - 0
Vanløse 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Thinter 61' 1 - 0  
T. Jensen 70' 2 - 0  
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
VSK Århus
3 - 1
Ringkøbing 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Egelund
M. Mikkelseen 58' 1 - 1  
M. Mikkelseen 72' 2 - 1  
J. Kromann 83' 3 - 1  
Vejgaard B
0 - 2
Næsby 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' M. Ørbech
  0 - 2 88'
  90+2'
Dalum
2 - 2
Thisted 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' A. Bust Sørensen
  0 - 2 36' M. Olsen
M. Raben 70' 1 - 2  
M. Raben 80' 2 - 2  
Middelfart
1 - 1
Jammerbugt 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Christensen 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' T. Nielsen
M. Aasgaard 90'  
Sydvest
0 - 2
Aarhus Fremad 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' C. S. Nissen
  0 - 2 33' E. Mortensen
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Top▲
Allerod
3 - 3
KFUM Roskilde  H2HOdds 
LSF
1 - 1
BSF  H2HOdds 
Fremad Valby
1 - 2
Taastrup  H2HOdds 
Skjold Birkerod
0 - 0
Køge Nord 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2 Top▲
Avedøre
0 - 1
B 1908 0-1H2HOdds 
BK Union
1 - 3
GVI  H2HOdds 
Greve
1 - 2
KFUM  H2HOdds 
Karlslunde
5 - 3
Ishøj  H2HOdds 
AB Tårnby
2 - 1
Frederikssund 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Oure
5 - 0
Herning Fremad 2-0H2HOdds 
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 1
Marienlyst  H2HOdds 
Hedensted
3 - 2
Kolding B  H2HOdds 
Varde IF Elite
5 - 1
Odder  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Lyseng
1 - 1
Djursland  H2HOdds 
Kjellerup
3 - 0
Norresundby  H2HOdds 
Skjold Sæby
1 - 5
Silkeborg KFUM  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women Top▲
BSF W
3 - 2
Odense Q W 2-1H2HOdds+
C. Larsen 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' J. Hansen
C. Larsen 39' 2 - 1  
C. Larsen 58' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 62' J. Hansen
S. Jankovska 65'  
  76' K. Jensen
  81' L. Petersen
Farum BK W
0 - 1
Brondby W 0-1H2HOdds+
B. Reed 16'  
  0 - 1 39' L. Winter
A. Johannesen 90+3'  
C. Larsen 90+6'  
FC Thy - ThistedQ
1 - 1
KoldingQ W 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Sørensen 16'  
  36' P. Pedersen
B. Marcussen 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' M. Plasmann
Fortuna Hjorring W
1 - 0
VSK Aarhus W 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' M. Nielsen
E. Snerle 65' 1 - 0  
  65' K. Jacobsen
E. Snerle 68'  
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
SønderjyskE U19
2 - 3
Lyngby U19  H2HOdds 
København U19
2 - 1
Vejle U19 2-0H2HOdds 
Silkeborg U19
1 - 3
Odense U19 1-1H2HOdds 
AGF U19
3 - 2
AaB U19  H2HOdds 
Nordsjaelland U19
4 - 1
Esbjerg U19  H2HOdds 
-   Dominican Republic - Liga Mayor Top▲
Vega Real
1 - 2
San Cristobal 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 77' P. Thermidor
F. Perassi 89' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+2' J. Jairo
Cibao
1 - 0
Atlántico  H2HOdds 
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Aucas
4 - 2
Guayaquil City 3-0H2HOdds+
V. Figueroa 27' 1 - 0  
V. Figueroa 33' 2 - 0  
E. Montaño 37' 3 - 0  
  39' F. Caicedo
  3 - 1 53' G. Mastriani
  57' L. Sosa
J. Espinoza 63'  
A. Alvarado 70'  
  3 - 2 78' L. Sosa
J. Tévez 90+1' 4 - 2  
L. Romero 90+3'  
Fuerza Amarilla
0 - 3
Macará 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' J. Corozo
E. Perea 11'  
  0 - 2 37' F. Mina
  48' F. Mina
  69' M. Estrada
  0 - 3 79' J. Lucas
  83' K. Arce
B. De la Torre 85'  
El Nacional
4 - 2
Independiente del Valle 2-0H2HOdds+
  19' J. Sánchez
  21' L. Realpe
M. Parrales 26' 1 - 0  
  37' J. Sánchez
L. Arce 39'  
L. Congo 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 59' Dani Nieto
R. de Jesús 65'  
  65' Dani Nieto
M. Parrales 71' 3 - 1  
L. Congo 76' 4 - 1  
  84' A. Cabeza
  4 - 2 90+4' E. Mera
Universidad Católica
1 - 1
Emelec 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Galíndez 3'  
  0 - 1 13' C. Orejuela
  30' J. Quintero
L. Amarilla 32'  
B. Vides 44' 1 - 1  
  45+1' C. Orejuela
  56' M. Mejía
Y. Mosquera 65'  
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 0
LDU Quito 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' F. Guerra
  37' L. Chicaiza
R. Becerra 58' 1 - 0  
J. González 61'  
J. González 82'  
  87' J. Quinteros
S. Ojeda 90+1'  
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Gualaceo
0 - 0
Santa Rita 0-0H2HOdds 
LDU Portoviejo
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil -H2HOdds 
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Jocoro
2 - 2
Águila 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' G. Da Luz
  31' J. Lezcano
  36' M. Contreras
K. Melara 61' 1 - 1  
D. Areco 64' 2 - 1  
  75' W. Rugama
  2 - 2 82' F. Espinoza
J. Cáceres 83'  
F. Escobar 85'  
-   England - Championship Top▲
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Leeds United 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' M. Klich
J. Pelupessy 41'  
K. Lee 90'  
Birmingham City
2 - 1
Luton Town 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Roberts 11'  
  45+1' K. LuaLua
K. Pedersen 45+3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' H. Cornick
  70' J. Collins
L. Jutkiewicz 82' 2 - 1  
  90+1' M. Cranie
Huddersfield Town
2 - 1
Barnsley 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Schindler 30' 1 - 0  
K. Ahearne-Grant 53' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 79' J. Brown
C. Schindler 86'  
  90+4' A. Mowatt
Hull City
2 - 0
Derby County 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Irvine 11'  
J. Bowler 44'  
J. de Wijs 45+1'  
  53' D. Holmes
C. Elder 63'  
J. Bowen 74' 1 - 0  
J. Bowen 80' 2 - 0  
Middlesbrough
0 - 0
Fulham 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' D. Odoi
  17' M. Rodák
M. Tavernier 42'  
H. Coulson 45+1'  
  72' H. Reed
P. McNair 87'  
Millwall
2 - 0
Stoke City 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Thompson 28' 1 - 0