Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Egypt U23
 
Mali U23
 
   
1 0
Cameroon U23
 
Ghana U23
 
   
1 1
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
Claypole
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
   
1 1
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Lanús Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
2 1
2 1
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Racing Club Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
1 0
1 1
River Plate Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
1 0
4 0
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
2 2
3 3
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Gandzasar
 
Urartu
 
1 1
2 4
Pyunik
 
Shirak
 
1 0
1 0
Melbourne City
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
3 1
Amstetten
 
Austria Lustenau
 
1 0
2 0
Austria Wien II
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
4 1
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Ried
 
1 2
1 2
SV Horn II
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 1
1 3
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
1 2
2 4
Parndorf
 
Oberpetersdorf
 
   
   
Gurten
 
Ried II
 
1 0
2 1
Allerheiligen
 
Weiz
 
0 0
2 0
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Hertha
 
1 0
2 0
Sturm Graz II
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
0 1
2 1
Traiskirchen
 
Neusiedl
 
3 0
5 1
Bruck/Leitha
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 2
2 5
Mattersburg II
 
Rapid Wien II
 
0 0
0 1
Ebreichsdorf
 
Leobendorf
 
0 0
1 0
Wiener SC
 
Draßburg
 
0 0
0 0
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Neftchi II
 
0 2
0 2
Səbail II
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
1 0
Qarabağ II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
0 1
1 2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
 
   
   
Dinamo Minsk
 
Dnyapro
 
1 0
3 0
Neman Grodno
 
Tarpeda
 
   
3 0
Excelsior Virton
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
0 1
Lommel United
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
2 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
0 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
1 2
De Kempen
 
Sint-Dymphna
 
   
4 2
Antwerp U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
   
1 4
Meux
 
Verlaine
 
   
4 2
Grêmio
 
CSA
 
1 0
2 1
Botafogo SP
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
2 3
Paraná
 
Vitória
 
0 0
0 0
Londrina
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
0 1
Vila Nova
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
2 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
2 0
2 0
Foncha ST
 
Ngaoundéré
 
   
0 1
Leopard de Douala
 
Fauve Azur Elite
 
   
1 1
Matelots
 
FAP
 
   
1 2
Stade de Bertoua
 
OFTA
 
   
0 0
Yafoot
 
Racing
 
   
0 1
Colchagua
 
San Marcos
 
   
   
Colina
 
Independiente
 
   
   
Deportes Vallenar
 
Recoleta
 
   
   
Fernández Vial
 
San Antonio Unido
 
   
   
General Velásquez
 
Iberia
 
   
   
Istra 1961
 
Gorica
 
1 1
2 2
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Doxa
 
1 0
2 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Ermis
 
0 0
0 1
PAEEK
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
1 1
3 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Vlašim
 
2 0
4 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Prostějov
 
1 0
5 0
Chomutov
 
Aritma Praha
 
1 0
1 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Karviná
 
1 0
3 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 1
2 1
Opava U19
 
Karvina U19
 
1 0
2 2
Pribram U19
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
3 1
   
Viborg
 
Næstved
 
0 0
2 1
Randers
 
AaB
 
2 1
3 3
Midtjylland U19
 
Odense U19
 
1 0
1 0
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Carlisle United
 
0 2
1 4
Norwich City
 
Watford
 
0 1
0 2
Newcastle Utd U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
0 1
0 1
Reading U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
1 0
0 1
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
0 1
3 1
Bournemouth U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
1 1
2 2
Romania W
 
Lithuania W
 
2 0
3 0
Slovakia W
 
Hungary W
 
0 0
0 0
Turkey W
 
Netherlands W
 
0 3
0 8
Italy W
 
Georgia W
 
5 0
6 0
Croatia W
 
Belgium W
 
1 2
1 4
FYR Macedonia W
 
Austria W
 
0 2
0 3
Norway W
 
Northern Ireland W
 
2 0
6 0
Albania W
 
Scotland W
 
0 2
0 5
Saint-Georges
 
CSC Cayenne
 
1 1
2 1
Nice
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
1 1
Auxerre
 
Caen
 
0 0
1 1
Chambly
 
Clermont
 
0 0
0 1
Le Mans
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
0 0
Lorient
 
Niort
 
4 1
4 1
Nancy
 
Troyes
 
0 0
0 0
Orléans
 
Paris
 
0 1
0 1
Sochaux
 
Le Havre
 
1 0
2 0
Valenciennes
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
0 1
Avranches
 
Dunkerque
 
1 0
2 0
Bastia-Borgo
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
1 1
1 2
Boulogne
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 1
Cholet
 
Béziers
 
0 0
2 1
Concarneau
 
Pau
 
0 1
0 1
Créteil
 
Villefranche
 
2 1
2 2
Laval
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
2 0
2 0
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Toulon
 
0 0
0 0
Lyon Duchère
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 1
1 2
Dinamo Batumi
 
Sioni
 
1 0
2 0
Guria
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
0 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
1 0
St. Pauli
 
Bochum
 
1 1
1 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
2 2
Köln
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
1 2
Sandhausen II
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
0 0
3 0
Eltersdorf
 
Ammerthal
 
0 2
3 2
Oberneuland
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
0 1
2 1
Victoria Hamburg
 
Bramfelder SV
 
2 0
5 0
Pampow
 
Neustrelitz
 
   
2 2
Tennis Borussia
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
0 0
2 1
Eilenburg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
   
1 1
Union Sandersdorf
 
Wacker Nordhausen II
 
3 0
6 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
1 1
3 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
2 1
3 2
Buchbach
 
Illertissen
 
1 0
2 0
St. Pauli II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
2 0
3 0
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 1
2 1
Babelsberg
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
2 1
3 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 2
0 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
0 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
TSV Steinbach
 
1 0
2 4
FSV Frankfurt
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
0 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Pirmasens
 
2 2
4 4
Kissamikos
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 1
Marquense
 
Aurora
 
1 0
2 0
Mictlán
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
2 1
Arcahaie
 
América des Cayes
 
   
   
Baltimore
 
Cavaly
 
   
   
Capoise
 
Triomphe Liancourt
 
   
   
Cosmopolites
 
Don Bosco
 
   
   
Mirebalais
 
Racing Club Haitien
 
   
   
Ouanaminthe
 
FICA
 
   
   
Racing des Gônaïves
 
Tempête
 
   
   
Violette AC
 
Real du Cap
 
   
   
Kerala Blasters
 
Odisha FC
 
0 0
0 0
Tamilnadu
 
Kerala
 
0 3
0 6
Arema
 
Madura United
 
1 0
2 0
Machine Sazi
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 1
2 1
Padideh Khorasan
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
1 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 0
0 0
Shahin Bushehr
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
1 3
4 5
Otzma Holon
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Eilat
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
   
1 3
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 2
1 4
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
   
0 3
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
 
3 0
5 3
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Ironi Nesher
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Gedera
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
0 0
1 1
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
1 4
Beitar Yavne
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
5 0
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
   
1 1
Ironi Modi'in
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
1 4
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
0 0
0 1
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
1 7
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
0 3
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
2 3
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
1 2
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
5 0
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
Elnahada Nazareth
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
 
   
3 1
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Azor
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Robi Shapira
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
3 1
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
   
0 1
Daburiyya Osama
 
MS Tira
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Iksal
 
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
 
   
2 0
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
   
0 0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
   
3 0
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
   
0 3
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
1 0
1 0
Perugia U19
 
Cosenza U19
 
   
3 2
Sassuolo
 
Bologna
 
1 0
3 1
Crotone
 
Ascoli
 
2 1
3 1
Nakumatt
 
Modern Coast Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Talanta
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
0 0
0 1
Ushuru
 
Bidco United
 
0 1
0 2
Vihiga United
 
Coast Stima
 
1 0
2 0
Fortune Sacco
 
St. Joseph
 
1 0
3 1
Migori Youth
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
0 1
2 2
Nairobi Stima
 
Administration Police
 
2 1
2 1
Vihiga Bullets
 
Northern Wanderers
 
   
   
Kibera Black Stars
 
APS Bomet
 
1 0
1 1
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 2
0 3
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Salam Zgharta
 
   
   
Salam Zgharta
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
   
   
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Al Ansar
 
   
   
Tadamon Sour
 
Safa
 
   
   
Tripoli
 
Al Ansar
 
   
   
Al Nejmeh
 
Safa
 
   
   
Shabab El Bourj
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
   
Atlantas
 
Panevėžys
 
1 1
1 4
Žalgiris
 
Trakai
 
1 2
1 3
Qrendi
 
St. Andrews
 
   
1 2
Qormi
 
Pietà Hotspurs
 
3 2
3 3
Balzan
 
Mosta
 
3 0
5 0
Valletta
 
Senglea Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
1 0
2 0
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
SNIM
 
0 0
0 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Dorados
 
0 0
0 0
Atlas W
 
León W
 
0 1
1 3
Cruz Azul W
 
Tijuana W
 
2 0
2 2
Necaxa W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
0 1
1 1
Querétaro W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 2
0 2
Murciélagos
 
Atlético Bahía
 
   
8 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Motagua
 
1 0
1 0
Almere City
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
1 0
Excelsior
 
FC Eindhoven
 
3 3
5 4
FC Volendam
 
Jong Utrecht
 
0 0
1 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 0
3 1
Helmond Sport
 
De Graafschap