Igor Gubanov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Igor
Last name: Gubanov
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Russia
Date of birth: 4 February 1992
Age: 29
Place of birth: Russia
Height: 185 cm
Weight: 80 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Igor Gubanov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Kyzyl-Zhar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2021 Aktobe 157 4 2 1 0 0 1 0
Premier League 2020 Kyzyl-Zhar 609 10 4 0 0 0 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Slutsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Slutsk 338 4 1 0 0 0 3 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Tarpeda 773 9 0 2 0 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Tarpeda 857 10 1 0 0 0 1 0
Russian Cup 2015/2016 Sibir 120 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Igor Gubanov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
02/07/2021 Aktobe
2 - 1
Akzhayik 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 41' E. Kozlov
M. Samorodov 59' 1 - 1  
M. Samorodov 67' 2 - 1  
R. Nurmugamet 88'  
22/06/2021 Aktobe
1 - 1
Kyzyl-Zhar 0-0H2H+
  22' Y. Bushman
I. Gubanov 41'  
T. Doumbia 50'  
Y. Pertsukh 56'  
  62' N. Dairov
H. Moukam 62'  
  0 - 1 69' D. Zorić
  79'
  80' N. Dairov
M. Fedin 80'  
  81'
Y. Logvinenko 81' 1 - 1  
Y. Logvinenko 88'  
18/06/2021 Ordabasy
0 - 1
Aktobe 0-0H2H+
C. Osuchukwu 26'  
T. Dosmagambetov 40'  
  48' M. Jeřábek
70'  
  75' Y. Pertsukh
  0 - 1 81' Y. Logvinenko
12/06/2021 Aktobe
1 - 0
Atyrau 1-0H2H+
M. Fedin 13'  
B. Dubajić 30' 1 - 0  
B. Dubajić 36'  
  39' A. Dashyan
  85' Alex Bruno
S. Revyakin 90+2'  
30/11/2020 Kyzyl-Zhar
0 - 1
Astana 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45+2' I. Maevski
27/11/2020 Kaisar
1 - 2
Kyzyl-Zhar 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' M. Skorykh
E. Altynbekov 44' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 79' A. Kassym
  82' A. Cheredinov
E. Altynbekov 83'  
21/11/2020 Kairat
2 - 3
Kyzyl-Zhar 2-2H2H+
R. Ibragimov 2'  
N. Dairov 13'  
D. Usenov 16' 1 - 0  
N. Dairov 21'  
  1 - 1 22' M. Drachenko
  1 - 2 26' S. Grigalashvili
A. Ulshin 33' 2 - 2  
  33' U. Delić
A. Adakhajiev 61'  
D. Mikanović 67'  
K. Hovhannisyan 90'  
  2 - 3 90+2' T. Muldinov
08/11/2020 Kyzyl-Zhar
0 - 1
Tobol 0-0H2H+
  48' A. Amanovic
  0 - 1 70' T. Erlanov
U. Delić 72'  
I. Markelov 90+1'  
  90+4' S. Muzhikov
31/10/2020 Kyzyl-Zhar
2 - 1
Zhetysu 2-0H2H+
T. Muldinov 36' 1 - 0  
  39' A. Darabaev
M. Drachenko 45+2' 2 - 0  
  45+2' Andey Zaleski
  2 - 1 51' A. Žulpa
M. Plătică 54'  
A. Kassym 85'  
  87' A. Zhaksylykov
M. Koné 90+1'  
90+3'  
27/10/2020 Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 0
Kyzyl-Zhar 0-0H2H+
E. Tapalov 16'  
  27' M. Ceesay
G. Baah 59'  
  61' B. Shaikhov
  63' I. Gubanov
80'  
28/09/2020 Kyzyl-Zhar
0 - 0
Kaisar 0-0H2H+
  31' I. Amirseitov
  31' I. Amirseitov
  48' D. Narzildaev
A. Kassym 59'  
  64' A. Tagybergen
M. Koné 90+2'  
M. Koné 90+2'  
24/09/2020 Ordabasy
1 - 0
Kyzyl-Zhar 0-0H2H+
A. Diakhate 41'  
  56'
João Paulo 72' 1 - 0  
21/09/2020 Kyzyl-Zhar
0 - 1
Kairat 0-1H2H+
I. Markelov 18'  
  0 - 1 27' A. Aymbetov
M. Plătică 29'  
B. Shaikhov 68'  
I. Gubanov 74'  
  90+3' N. Kosović
  90+4' N. Alip
27/08/2020 Zhetysu
3 - 0
Kyzyl-Zhar 2-0H2H+
Pedro Eugénio 5' 1 - 0  
M. Toshev 41' 2 - 0  
  53' I. Gubanov
D. Shkodra 68' 3 - 0  
  90+1' U. Delić
01/11/2019 Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
O. Vasyliev 7' 1 - 0  
  9' A. Anyukevich
D. Klimovich 30'  
A. Ivanov 60'  
  64'
O. Vasyliev 75'  
A. Leonov 87'  
  90+1' A. Dudik
26/10/2019 Slutsk
0 - 0
Slavia 0-0H2H+
R. Krivulkin 17'  
A. Serdyuk 38'  
I. Gubanov 42'  
  61'
  84' I. Voronkov
27/09/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
Z. Marušić 70' 1 - 0  
M. Shilo 73'  
R. Gribovski 88' 2 - 0  
  89'
21/09/2019 Slutsk
1 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
2'  
A. Anyukevich 3'  
  0 - 1 3' M. Obradović
A. Serdyuk 24'  
  31' I. Kuzminok
A. Serdyuk 45' 1 - 1  
S. Takulov 60'  
C. Kouadio 65'  
S. Takulov 75'  
  87' A. Shchadin
  90' V. Gorbachik
  1 - 2 90+1' A. Shchadin
15/09/2019 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  6' I. Gubanov
E. Olekhnovich 13'  
A. Gavrilovich 47'  
Danilo 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' M. Buraev
  73' A. Anyukevich
Danilo 74' 2 - 1  
  86' R. Krivulkin
31/08/2019 Slutsk
3 - 0
Vitebsk 3-0H2H+
N. Zolotov 34' 1 - 0  
A. Serdyuk 37' 2 - 0  
A. Serdyuk 45' 3 - 0  
23/08/2019 Isloch
0 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  32' A. Serdyuk
M. Afanasyev 54'  
  57' R. Krivulkin
  69' A. Timoshenko
M. Yansane 75'  
  0 - 1 77' A. Serdyuk
A. Makas 83'  
19/08/2019 Slutsk
0 - 5
Shakhtyor 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 23' Y. Kovalev
  0 - 2 26' Y. Kovalev
  37' E. Bakaj
  0 - 3 40' A. Pustozerov
P. Nazarenko 60'  
  60' M. Ngome
A. Pustozerov 68'  
  0 - 4 70' Y. Kovalev
  0 - 5 77' L. Shindagoridze
10/08/2019 Gomel
3 - 4
Slutsk 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 3' R. Krivulkin
6'  
  0 - 2 12' A. Pustozerov
  0 - 3 24' D. Obrazov
R. Bolov 40' 1 - 3  
  44' I. Gubanov
E. Sukhanov 45+1'  
T. Lutsevich 64' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 65' I. Gultyaev
B. Akubardia 71'  
V. Kvashuk 74' 3 - 4  
V. Kvashuk 79'  
90+4'  
04/08/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 1
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
A. Bondarenko 45+1' 1 - 0  
N. Stepanov 47'  
P. Chikida 53'  
  1 - 1 67' A. Serdyuk
  1 - 2 68' A. Serdyuk
  71' I. Gubanov
  71' A. Dzhozef
V. Pobudey 79' 2 - 2  
A. Batishchev 80'  
Y. Khvalko 90'  
  90+2' V. Kibuk
13/07/2019 Tarpeda
1 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 24' V. Kvashuk
  0 - 2 45' E. Milevski
D. Lisakovich 88' 1 - 2  
07/07/2019 Slutsk
1 - 0
Tarpeda 1-0H2H+
Y. Bamba 5' 1 - 0  
  25' Y. Elizarenko
E. Savostyanov 36'  
I. Semenov 39'  
28/06/2019 Tarpeda
0 - 3
Neman Grodno 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 24' V. Zhukovski
  0 - 2 35' G. Rassadkin
  40' A. Yakimov
  0 - 3 44' A. Yakimov
  78' G. Kantaria
  90+3'
14/06/2019 Gorodeya
0 - 0
Tarpeda 0-0H2H+
M. Bashilov 10'  
  19' Y. Elizarenko
  37' A. Vasilyev
  43' A. Batishchev
M. Joksimović 66'  
02/06/2019 Tarpeda
0 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
I. Gubanov 40'  
  54' I. Bakhar
  59' A. Vidić
D. Tamelo 80'  
25/05/2019 Slavia
2 - 0
Tarpeda 1-0H2H+
A. Petrenko 31' 1 - 0  
  53' P. Klenye
A. Petrenko 77' 2 - 0  
12/05/2019 BATE
1 - 0
Tarpeda 1-0H2H+
E. Yablonski 28'  
  37' S. Lynko
  37' P. Klenye
B. Dubajić 45' 1 - 0  
  79' A. Dzhigero
20/04/2019 Tarpeda
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
  57' E. Olekhnovich
  0 - 1 84' I. Shitov
  89' G. Tigiev
14/04/2019 Vitebsk
1 - 1
Tarpeda 1-0H2H+
V. Fedosov 43' 1 - 0  
  51' S. Lynko
  1 - 1 90+2' P. Klenye
06/04/2019 Tarpeda
1 - 0
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  24' A. Shagojko
  43' L. Adams
A. Dzhigero 69' 1 - 0  
D. Tamelo 74'  
R. Stepanov 84'  
30/03/2019 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Tarpeda 0-0H2H+
  5' Y. Elizarenko
  31' S. Lynko
  77' D. Tamelo
  79' V. Glinskiy
N. Yanush 86' 1 - 0  
02/12/2018 Tarpeda
0 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 23' A. Gavrilovich
  26' N. Kaplenko
S. Lynko 34'  
  0 - 2 50' K. Fatai
A. Vasilyev 67'  
  67' N. Galović
  67' I. Shitov
S. Rusak 67'  
I. Schumilov 83'  
  0 - 3 90+1' A. Makas
24/11/2018 Tarpeda
0 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2H+
R. Gaev 14'  
  0 - 1 31' B. Myshenko
  55' J. Poe
  0 - 2 71' J. Poe
11/11/2018 Tarpeda
3 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev 2-0H2H+
  11' I. Boltrushevich
S. Rusak 12' 1 - 0  
C. Kouadio 32' 2 - 0  
  45' D. Grechiho
C. Kouadio 73' 3 - 0  
04/11/2018 Slutsk
1 - 3
Tarpeda 1-3H2H+
  17' Y. Elizarenko
  0 - 1 18' S. Lynko
  0 - 2 26' A. Vasilyev
  29' A. Butarevich
M. Khotov 30' 1 - 2  
  37' S. Lynko
M. Nikolić 38'  
S. Schegrikovich 38'  
  42' S. Glebko
  43' R. Krivulkin
  1 - 3 45+3' C. Kouadio
R. Primus 76'  
  85' N. Patsko
S. Doumbia 87'  
27/10/2018 Tarpeda
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 27' A. Matveenko

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.