Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Club Brugge II
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
 
 
 
Excelsior Virton
 
Dender
 
 
 
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Deinze
 
 
 
 
Lommel United
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
 
 
 
RWDM
 
RSC Anderlecht II
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège II
 
KRC Genk II
 
 
 
 
Ufa
 
Arsenal Tula
 
 
 
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Alebrijes
 
 
 
 
Atlético San Luis
 
Tijuana
 
 
 
 
Anderlecht
 
OH Leuven
 
 
 
 
Antwerp
 
Westerlo
 
 
 
 
AS Eupen
 
Kortrijk
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge
 
Cercle Brugge
 
 
 
 
Genk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
 
 
 
Mechelen
 
RFC Seraing
 
 
 
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
Gent
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège
 
KV Oostende
 
 
 
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Minsk Res.
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
 
 
 
Gomel Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
 
 
 
Isloch Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
 
 
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
 
 
 
Slutsk Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
 
 
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
Belshina Res.
 
 
 
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
Spartak Moskva U19
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
 
 
 
Fakel U19
 
Khimki U20
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar U19
 
Kuban U19
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
Chertanovo U20
 
 
 
 
Orenburg U19
 
Ural U19
 
 
 
 
Rostov U19
 
Sochi U19
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Moskva U19
 
UOR №5 U20
 
 
 
 
Zenit U19
 
Strogino U20
 
 
 
 
Atlético Nacional
 
Envigado
 
 
 
 
Raya2
 
Celaya
 
 
 
 
Querétaro
 
Puebla
 
 
 
 
Centenary Stormers U23
 
Western Spirit U23
 
 
 
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Bali United
 
 
 
 
Olympia Warriors
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
 
 
 
Suwon
 
Jeju United
 
 
 
 
Daejeon Korail
 
Busan Transportation
 
 
 
 
Binh Duong
 
Viettel
 
 
 
 
Bình Phước
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
 
 
 
Centenary Stormers
 
Western Spirit
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
 
 
 
Incheon United
 
Gangwon
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
Gori
 
 
 
 
Darwin Olympic
 
Port Darwin
 
 
 
 
Al Jaish
 
Majd
 
 
 
 
Foutoua
 
Teshrin
 
 
 
 
Hottin
 
Jabala
 
 
 
 
Karama
 
Al Ittihad
 
 
 
 
Taliya
 
Wathba
 
 
 
 
Wahda
 
Al-Jazira
 
 
 
 
Phrae United
 
Ranong United
 
 
 
 
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
 
Pho Hien
 
 
 
 
Persita
 
Madura United
 
 
 
 
Wuhan Yangtze
 
Shenzhen
 
 
 
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
 
 
 
Tianjin Teda
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
 
 
 
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
 
 
 
Eskhata
 
Regar-TadAZ
 
 
 
 
Ha Noi
 
Binh Dinh
 
 
 
 
Barnsley U21
 
Charlton Athletic U21
 
 
 
 
Terengganu
 
Melaka United
 
 
 
 
Persik Kediri
 
PSM
 
 
 
 
Făleşti
 
Sporting Trestieni
 
 
 
 
Sheriff II
 
Sucleia
 
 
 
 
Spartanii Selemet
 
Real Succes
 
 
 
 
Marsa
 
Ben Guerdane
 
 
 
 
Necaxa U20
 
León U20
 
 
 
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Croatia Zmijavci
 
 
 
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
Panevėžys
 
 
 
 
JDFS Alberts
 
Valmiera II
 
 
 
 
Al Faysali
 
Ma'an
 
 
 
 
Club Africain
 
CS Sfaxien
 
 
 
 
Juárez U20
 
Cruz Azul U20
 
 
 
 
Estonia W
 
France W
 
 
 
 
Žilina
 
Podbrezová
 
 
 
 
HJS Akatemia
 
KaaPo
 
 
 
 
I-Kissat
 
Tampere United
 
 
 
 
Moldova W
 
Italy W
 
 
 
 
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Qadsia
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Banga II
 
Žalgiris II
 
 
 
 
Dainava
 
Neptūną Klaipėda
 
 
 
 
Ekranas
 
FA Šiauliai II
 
 
 
 
Greve
 
Gørslev
 
 
 
 
Karlslunde
 
GVI
 
 
 
 
Avarta
 
Herlev
 
 
 
 
LSF
 
Skjold
 
 
 
 
MuSa
 
VJS
 
 
 
 
JPS
 
Kuopion Elo
 
 
 
 
Leher TS
 
Geestemünde
 
 
 
 
Al Tai
 
Al Adalh
 
 
 
 
Rotenberg
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
 
 
 
Lithuania W
 
Romania W
 
 
 
 
Slovenia W
 
Kazakhstan W
 
 
 
 
Lafnitz
 
First Vienna
 
 
 
 
SV Horn II
 
Liefering
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Nürnberg
 
 
 
 
Heidenheim
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
 
 
 
Chomutov
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
 
 
 
Næstved II
 
VB 1968
 
 
 
 
Fremad Amager
 
Hillerød
 
 
 
 
Hohenems
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
 
 
 
Luxembourg W
 
Northern Ireland W
 
 
 
 
Göztepe
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
 
 
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
Fortuna Sittard W
 
 
 
 
Holbæk B&I
 
Tarnby FF
 
 
 
 
Algarna
 
Friska Viljor
 
 
 
 
Nosaby
 
IFK Hässleholm
 
 
 
 
Umeå
 
Tegs SK
 
 
 
 
FC Helsingør
 
Nykøbing
 
 
 
 
Dusseldorf U19
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
 
 
 
Kings
 
Barca
 
 
 
 
Fehring
 
Gnas
 
 
 
 
Frauental
 
Wildon
 
 
 
 
Koflach
 
Voitsberg
 
 
 
 
Liezen
 
Lafnitz II
 
 
 
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Fürstenfeld
 
 
 
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
 
 
 
Leviatán
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
 
 
 
Atlético Angelópolis
 
Mazorqueros
 
 
 
 
Eltersdorf
 
Jahn Regensburg II
 
 
 
 
Kornburg
 
Geesdorf
 
 
 
 
SC Feucht
 
Bayern Hof
 
 
 
 
Weiden
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
 
 
 
Buchbach
 
Aubstadt
 
 
 
 
Heimstetten
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
 
 
 
Illertissen
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
 
 
 
Schweinfurt
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
 
 
 
Unterhaching
 
Hankofen-Hailing
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Nürnberg II
 
 
 
 
Kalsdorf
 
Gurten
 
 
 
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
 
 
 
Treibach
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
 
 
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Weiz
 
 
 
 
Draßburg
 
Mannsdorf
 
 
 
 
Seekirchen
 
TSV St. Johann
 
 
 
 
Aalen
 
Hessen Kassel
 
 
 
 
Balingen
 
Homburg
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
 
 
 
Wormatia Worms
 
TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
Hall
 
Schwaz
 
 
 
 
København
 
Silkeborg
 
 
 
 
Croatia W
 
Switzerland W
 
 
 
 
Faroe Islands W
 
Ukraine W
 
 
 
 
Greece W
 
Wales W
 
 
 
 
Les Herbiers
 
Bergerac
 
 
 
 
Yverdon Sport
 
Bellinzona
 
 
 
 
Parndorf
 
Güssing
 
 
 
 
Avranches
 
Villefranche
 
 
 
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Cholet
 
 
 
 
Concarneau
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
 
 
 
Gobelins
 
Sedan
 
 
 
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Martigues
 
Stade Briochin
 
 
 
 
Orléans
 
Versailles
 
 
 
 
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
Kirchanschöring
 
 
 
 
Memmingen
 
Garching
 
 
 
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
 
 
 
Eddersheim
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
Mechtersheim
 
 
 
 
Al Hussein
 
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
 
 
 
SuperSport United
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
 
 
 
TWL Elektra
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
 
 
 
Wiener SC
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
 
 
 
Fügen
 
SVG Reichenau
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Köln
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
 
 
 
Iceland W
 
Belarus W
 
 
 
 
Malta W
 
Azerbaijan W
 
 
 
 
Bahla
 
Al-Nahda
 
 
 
 
Landvetter IS
 
Ullared
 
 
 
 
FC Den Bosch
 
PEC Zwolle
 
 
 
 
Helmond Sport
 
Almere City
 
 
 
 
NAC Breda
 
FC Eindhoven
 
 
 
 
VVV-Venlo
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Willem II
 
ADO Den Haag
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
FC Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Netherlands W
 
Scotland W
 
 
 
 
Hamburger SV III
 
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
 
 
 
Bonner SC
 
Hennef 05
 
 
 
 
Al Jahra
 
Kazma
 
 
 
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
Tottenham U21
 
 
 
 
Dhamk
 
Al Khaleej
 
 
 
 
Diksmuide
 
Lauwe
 
 
 
 
Neusiedl
 
Leobendorf
 
 
 
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
Donaufeld
 
 
 
 
Serbia W
 
Portugal W
 
 
 
 
Thun
 
Lausanne Sport
 
 
 
 
Eimsbutteler TV
 
Rugenbergen
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Admira
 
 
 
 
Cagliari
 
Modena
 
 
 
 
Belgium W
 
Norway W
 
 
 
 
Bray Wanderers
 
Athlone Town
 
 
 
 
Cork City
 
Longford Town
 
 
 
 
Treaty United
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
 
 
 
Wexford Youths
 
Waterford United
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Bastia
 
Dijon
 
 
 
 
Guingamp
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Metz
 
Annecy
 
 
 
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
Niort
 
 
 
 
Sochaux
 
Laval
 
 
 
 
Valenciennes
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
Bohemians
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
 
 
 
Derry City
 
UCD
 
 
 
 
Dundalk
 
Shelbourne
 
 
 
 
St Patrick's
 
Finn Harps
 
 
 
 
Caernarfon Town
 
Airbus UK
 
 
 
 
Crusaders
 
Larne
 
 
 
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
Coleraine
 
 
 
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
Burnley
 
 
 
 
Zurrieq
 
Naxxar Lions
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo
 
Cádiz
 
 
 
 
Leganés
 
SD Eibar
 
 
 
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
Bala Town
 
 
 
 
Spain W
 
Hungary W
 
 
 
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Haukar
 
 
 
 
Afturelding
 
Fylkir
 
 
 
 
Grótta
 
Kórdrengir
 
 
 
 
HK
 
Fjölnir
 
 
 
 
Al Suwaiq
 
Al Nasr
 
 
 
 
Alianza II
 
UMECIT
 
 
 
 
Árabe Unido II
 
Panamá City
 
 
 
 
Osmanlıspor
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Cartusia Kartuzy
 
Unia Swarzedz
 
 
 
 
Gedania Gdańsk
 
Vineta Wolin
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
 
 
 
Polonia Środa
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
 
 
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
 
 
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
 
 
 
Świt Skolwin
 
Unia Solec Kujawski
 
 
 
 
Unia Janikowo
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Starogard Gdański
 
 
 
 
Brzeg
 
Stilon Gorzow