Isshaku Konda Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Isshaku
Last name: Konda
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Ghana
Date of birth: 11 September 1999
Age: 23
Place of birth: Ghana

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Isshaku Konda has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 3 2023 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Cup 2022/2023 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Cup 2022/2023 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Liga 2022/2023 Jablonec 28 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Fortuna Liga 2022/2023 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 3 2022 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 3 2022 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winter Tournament 2022 Paide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winter Tournament 2022 Paide U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Paide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Liga 2021/2022 České Budějovice 252 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2021 Paide U21 374 5 0 0 1 0 1 1
Meistriliiga 2021 Paide 1804 21 0 0 0 0 5 1
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Juniors OÖ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austrian Cup 2019/2020 Juniors OÖ 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erste Liga 2019/2020 Juniors OÖ 98 10 2 3 0 0 2 0
Africa Cup Of Nations U20 2019 Ghana U20 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erste Liga 2018/2019 Juniors OÖ 236 7 4 2 0 0 1 0

Isshaku Konda has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
19/01/2023 Jablonec
1 - 0
Puskás 0-0H2H+
P. Šulc 55' 1 - 0  
83'  
13/11/2022 Viktoria Žižkov
4 - 1
Jablonec II 2-0H2H+
A. Batioja 6' 1 - 0  
  14' I. Konda
M. Řezáč 19' 2 - 0  
R. Voltr 54' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 64' J. Vošahlík
J. Bazal 77' 4 - 1  
  83' M. Cernák
05/11/2022 Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
Jablonec 1-0H2H+
P. Zifčák 32' 1 - 0  
  40' V. Sejk
J. Spáčil 54' 2 - 0  
  59' V. Jovović
P. Zifčák 61'  
  70' I. Konda
M. Chytil 72' 3 - 0  
J. Matousek 83'  
10/04/2022 Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
České Budějovice 1-0H2H+
  22' J. Hora
Ewerton 31' 1 - 0  
V. Smrž 44'  
D. Doudera 77' 2 - 0  
02/04/2022 České Budějovice
2 - 2
Zlín 1-1H2H+
O. Mihálik 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' I. Konda
P. Brandner 44'  
  45' V. Tchanturishvili
M. Cedidla 53' 2 - 1  
  64' V. Procházka
  2 - 2 76' J. Janetzký
  90+4' R. Reiter
02/04/2022 České Budějovice
2 - 2
Zlín 1-1H2H+
O. Mihálik 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' I. Konda
P. Brandner 44'  
  45' V. Tchanturishvili
M. Cedidla 53' 2 - 1  
  64' V. Procházka
  2 - 2 76' J. Janetzký
  90+4' R. Reiter
20/03/2022 Slavia Praha
1 - 0
České Budějovice 0-0H2H+
  53' M. Škoda
O. Lingr 58' 1 - 0  
M. Talovierov 78'  
M. Talovierov 86'  
  88' M. Valenta
  88' P. Hellebrand
27/02/2022 Karviná
2 - 2
České Budějovice 1-0H2H+
  38' J. Hora
L. Bartošák 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' M. Škoda
F. Zorvan 50' 2 - 1  
  53' M. Valenta
E. Šehić 57'  
  2 - 2 80' M. Králik
  90+3' V. Vorel
08/11/2021 Paide U21
0 - 2
Maardu 0-2H2H+
I. Konda 14'  
  0 - 1 24' V. Gussev
  0 - 2 37' V. Mihhailov
  90+1' A. Shevchenko
31/10/2021 Maardu
2 - 1
Paide U21 1-0H2H+
K. Boldyrev 42' 1 - 0  
  46' S. Aer
  1 - 1 53' K. Piht
65'  
66'  
  71' M. Sapp
I. Zelentsov 72' 2 - 1  
27/10/2021 Paide U21
4 - 1
Nõmme United 1-0H2H+
S. Aer 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' M. Sapp
I. Konda 55'  
  55' A. Valge
K. Kauber 61'  
K. Piht 67' 2 - 1  
C. Toomet 85' 3 - 1  
K. Kauber 90+3' 4 - 1  
20/10/2021 Paide U21
4 - 0
Tartu Welco 1-0H2H+
K. Metso 7' 1 - 0  
K. Piht 13'  
K. Piht 48' 2 - 0  
M. Einer 69' 3 - 0  
J. Poolma 77' 4 - 0  
03/10/2021 Paide U21
2 - 4
Pärnu 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 12' I. Mohhov
K. Palumets 29'  
S. Aer 32'  
  0 - 2 37' S. Simanis
F. Trawally 39' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 47' S. Simanis
  1 - 4 73' V. Vespere
  77' J. Novikov
M. Einer 77'  
  82' N. Vyzdryk
I. Konda 87' 2 - 4  
26/09/2021 Nõmme Kalju
3 - 2
Paide 1-1H2H+
V. Khomutov 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' S. Luts
  1 - 2 52' H. Anier
  55' H. Ojamaa
P. Marin 68' 2 - 2  
I. Tsivelekidis 80' 3 - 2  
  90+1' I. Konda
19/09/2021 Tammeka
2 - 5
Paide 0-5H2H+
  0 - 1 6' H. Anier
  0 - 2 14' H. Anier
P. Veelma 19'  
  22' M. Aksalu
  0 - 3 33' J. Saliste
  0 - 4 36' H. Anier
  0 - 5 43' S. Luts
  48' S. Sinilaid
T. Koskor 49' 1 - 5  
  62' S. Sinilaid
A. Uljanov 68' 2 - 5  
S. Kapper 74'  
12/09/2021 Paide
0 - 3
Levadia 0-2H2H+
A. Yusif 27'  
  0 - 1 39' Z. Beglarishvili
  0 - 2 45' Z. Beglarishvili
H. Anier 45+4'  
M. Aksalu 62'  
  0 - 3 63' H. Anier
  90+1' M. Podholjuzin
28/08/2021 Paide
4 - 1
Kuressaare 1-0H2H+
A. Yusif 30'  
A. Yusif 43' 1 - 0  
E. Tur 52' 2 - 0  
D. Owusu Sekyere 62' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 76' M. Männilaan
D. Owusu Sekyere 85' 4 - 1  
20/08/2021 Legion
1 - 2
Paide 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 40' S. Luts
S. Puri 63'  
  0 - 2 64' H. Anier
  70' S. Sinilaid
A. Šapovalov 79' 1 - 2  
S. Olberkis 90'  
D. Bakić 90+1'  
15/08/2021 Vaprus
1 - 1
Paide 0-0H2H+
  10' H. Drame
A. Krutogolov 56' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' A. Frolov
  71' J. Saliste
  73' S. Luts
K. Saarts 90+2'  
31/07/2021 Paide
0 - 0
Flora 0-0H2H+
K. Piht 33'  
I. Konda 70'  
  73' H. Ojamaa
H. Drame 78'  
V. Zahovaiko 83'  
  90+1' J. Henn
18/07/2021 Paide
1 - 1
Tammeka 1-1H2H+
M. Kase 22'  
D. Owusu Sekyere 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' M. Järviste
I. Konda 66'  
H. Anier 86'  
  88' G. Uggeri
30/06/2021 Flora
3 - 3
Paide 2-0H2H+
M. Soomets 29' 1 - 0  
K. Vassiljev 31' 2 - 0  
  33' K. Palumets
  36' H. Ojamaa
  38' A. Frolov
R. Sappinen 66' 3 - 0  
M. Miller 70'  
  3 - 1 86' H. Anier
  3 - 2 88' H. Anier
S. Zenjov 89'  
R. Sappinen 90+2'  
H. Välja 90+4'  
  3 - 3 90+4' H. Ojamaa
25/06/2021 Tammeka
0 - 2
Paide 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' H. Anier
I. Dudarev 47'  
  0 - 2 56' H. Drame
  73' H. Anier
  77' E. Tur
29/05/2021 Trans
0 - 1
Paide 0-0H2H+
K. Marku 67'  
  68' D. Owusu Sekyere
A. Škinjov 81'  
  0 - 1 84' K. Mööl
  88' S. Mošnikov
19/05/2021 Paide
0 - 1
Tulevik 0-0H2H+
I. Konda 4'  
  51' A. Mintongo Mpal
V. Zahovaiko 56'  
E. Tur 80'  
  0 - 1 90+2' K. Saag
16/05/2021 Nõmme Kalju
0 - 0
Paide 0-0H2H+
K. Paur 39'  
  60' S. Mošnikov
A. Kulinitš 71'  
V. Avilov 74'  
09/05/2021 Paide
1 - 2
Levadia 1-1H2H+
M. Kase 7'  
  0 - 1 14' R. Kirss
A. Frolov 20'  
  21' Z. Beglarishvili
H. Anier 38' 1 - 1  
H. Ojamaa 47'  
  50' B. Lepistu
  1 - 2 55' Z. Beglarishvili
  61' R. Peetson
D. Camara 83'  
I. Konda 84'  
04/05/2021 Kuressaare
2 - 2
Paide 1-1H2H+
M. Männilaan 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' D. Camara
  45' M. Kase
S. Kelder 47' 2 - 1  
S. Seeman 55'  
  69' D. Camara
  2 - 2 81' D. Camara
01/05/2021 Paide
1 - 0
Legion 1-0H2H+
H. Drame 2' 1 - 0  
I. Konda 27'  
K. Mööl 49'  
H. Drame 52'  
  64' M. Gussev
H. Ojamaa 68'  
S. Sinilaid 76'  
  88' N. Mashichev
25/04/2021 Vaprus
1 - 3
Paide 1-2H2H+
E. Veensalu 1' 1 - 0  
  19' D. Camara
  1 - 1 42' H. Anier
  1 - 2 44' H. Anier
  70' M. Sapp
T. Tekko 72'  
T. Pent 81'  
T. Vihmoja 86'  
R. Tiismaa 90'  
  1 - 3 90+2' H. Anier
H. Hanson 90+3'  
21/04/2021 Paide
2 - 1
Nõmme Kalju 0-1H2H+
  29' P. Marin
  0 - 1 35' A. Volkov
  57' D. Tjapkin
A. Frolov 82' 1 - 1  
D. Camara 90+1'  
S. Mošnikov 90+10' 2 - 1  
  90+11' A. Kulinitš
18/04/2021 Levadia
0 - 4
Paide 0-4H2H+
  0 - 1 10' H. Anier
  0 - 2 20' H. Anier
  0 - 3 30' A. Frolov
  0 - 4 40' A. Frolov
V. Baenko 43'  
B. Lepistu 45+1'  
I. Zhurakhovskyi 49'  
M. Podholjuzin 55'  
  68' H. Anier
  90' S. Mošnikov
10/04/2021 Paide
1 - 0
Kuressaare 1-0H2H+
  39' M. Allast
H. Anier 39' 1 - 0  
H. Anier 59'  
  74' R. Kriisa
  89' S. Kelder
04/04/2021 Legion
1 - 1
Paide 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 4' H. Anier
  30' A. Frolov
  54' J. Saliste
  60' M. Sapp
N. Andreev 61' 1 - 1  
A. Šapovalov 84'  
  88' A. Yusif
01/11/2019 Liefering
0 - 4
Juniors OÖ 0-1H2H+
  16' F. Benko
O. Bekar 17'  
  0 - 1 19' V. Müller
  0 - 2 46' D. Reiter
  0 - 3 54' F. Benko
  0 - 4 78' V. Müller
  88' C. Cvetko
26/10/2019 Juniors OÖ
2 - 4
Austria Wien II 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 2' B. Pichler
  0 - 2 8' M. Sarkaria
P. Plojer 54'  
C. Cvetko 64' 1 - 2  
P. Plojer 69' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 79' A. Jukic
D. Reiter 79'  
  2 - 4 90+4' M. Sarkaria
20/09/2019 Ried
3 - 1
Juniors OÖ 1-1H2H+
T. Reifeltshammer 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' A. Reyes
  33' J. Boller
  42' F. Benko
M. Grüll 61' 2 - 1  
  76' O. N'Zi
J. Wießmeier 86'  
M. Kerhe 89' 3 - 1  
15/09/2019 Juniors OÖ
0 - 5
Blau-Weiß Linz 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 13' P. Pomer
  0 - 2 19' L. Tursch
A. Andrade 30'  
  0 - 3 55' O. Filip
  58' D. Knezevic
  0 - 4 63' M. Kreuzriegler
M. Würdinger 76'  
  0 - 5 87' A. Kostic
T. Lawal 88'  
30/08/2019 Grazer AK
2 - 1
Juniors OÖ 0-0H2H+
M. Perchtold 66' 1 - 0  
  72' A. Andrade
M. Gantschnig 84'  
  1 - 1 90+1' F. Aigner
A. Rother 90+5' 2 - 1  
23/08/2019 Juniors OÖ
8 - 5
Austria Lustenau 2-2H2H+
  0 - 1 14' P. Grabher
  26' S. Feyrer
N. Meister 29' 1 - 1  
  29' K. Kunz
  1 - 2 30' M. Morys
  33' M. Krainz
N. Meister 44' 2 - 2  
F. Aigner 52' 3 - 2  
F. Aigner 55' 4 - 2  
N. Meister 57' 5 - 2  
N. Meister 66'  
A. Reyes 69' 6 - 2  
  74' C. Freitag
  6 - 3 76' Ronivaldo Bernardo
  6 - 4 78' C. Schilling
  6 - 5 83' Ronivaldo Bernardo
N. Meister 84' 7 - 5  
N. Celic 87'  
A. Andrade 89' 8 - 5  
  90+2' T. Mayer
N. Celic 90+3'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.