Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Hamburger SV
 
 
 
 
Hannover 96
 
Sandhausen
 
 
 
 
Holstein Kiel
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
Kaiserslautern
 
Heidenheim
 
 
 
 
Karlsruher SC
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
 
 
 
Magdeburg
 
Hansa Rostock
 
 
 
 
Nürnberg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
 
 
 
Paderborn
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
 
St. Pauli
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
 
 
 
Raufoss
 
Brattvåg
 
 
 
 
Strømsgodset
 
Sandefjord
 
 
 
 
Tromsø
 
HamKam
 
 
 
 
Viking
 
Haugesund
 
 
 
 
KAMAZ
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
 
 
 
Makhachkala
 
Baltika
 
 
 
 
Neftekhimik
 
Arsenal Tula
 
 
 
 
Rodina Moskva
 
Akron
 
 
 
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
Veles
 
 
 
 
Ufa
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
 
 
 
Urozhay
 
Shinnik
 
 
 
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
Krasnodar II
 
 
 
 
Athletic Club
 
Getafe
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
Sevilla
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo
 
Almería
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
FC Barcelona
 
 
 
 
Girona
 
Espanyol
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
Osasuna
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
Valencia
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
 
 
 
Villarreal
 
Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 
Albacete
 
Las Palmas
 
 
 
 
Burgos
 
Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
FC Andorra
 
Málaga
 
 
 
 
Huesca
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
 
 
 
Leganés
 
FC Cartagena
 
 
 
 
Levante
 
Real Zaragoza
 
 
 
 
Lugo
 
Ponferradina
 
 
 
 
Mirandés
 
UD Ibiza
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo
 
SD Eibar
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón
 
Granada
 
 
 
 
Tenerife
 
Villarreal II
 
 
 
 
Austria Klagenfurt II
 
Lendorf
 
 
 
 
Feldkirchen
 
Gmünd
 
 
 
 
Ferlach
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
 
 
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Kraig
 
 
 
 
Spittal
 
Maria Saal
 
 
 
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
St. Andrä
 
 
 
 
Völkermarkt
 
Bleiburg
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberg
 
Landskron
 
 
 
 
ASV 13
 
FC 1980 Wien
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
Schwechat
 
 
 
 
Favoritner AC
 
Post
 
 
 
 
Mannswörth
 
Donau
 
 
 
 
Simmeringer SC
 
Austria XIII
 
 
 
 
Union Mauer
 
Slovan HAC
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
Stadlau
 
 
 
 
Comunicaciones
 
Antigua GFC
 
 
 
 
Calasanz U19
 
Racing Ferrol U19
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Coruña Montañeros U19
 
 
 
 
Conxo Santiago U19
 
Pontevedra U19
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
Val Miñor U19
 
 
 
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Lugo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Choco U19
 
 
 
 
UD Ourense U19
 
Xuventude Oroso
 
 
 
 
Ural U19 II
 
Bergantiños U19
 
 
 
 
Valladares U19
 
Alondras U19
 
 
 
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Archena U19
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Beniaján U19
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
 
 
 
Cieza U19
 
Mediterraneo U19
 
 
 
 
Mar Menor U19
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Ranero U19
 
Yecla U19
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
Lorquí U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
Águilas U19
 
 
 
 
Castuera U19
 
Jerez U19
 
 
 
 
CP Don Bosco U19
 
Villafranca U19
 
 
 
 
Diocesano U19 II
 
Montijo U19
 
 
 
 
Don Benito U19
 
Puente San Francisco U19
 
 
 
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
Badajoz U19 II
 
 
 
 
La Cruz U19 II
 
Miajadas U19
 
 
 
 
Mérida U19
 
Flecha Negra U19
 
 
 
 
Moralo U19
 
Cacereño U19
 
 
 
 
Plasencia U19
 
CD Coria U19
 
 
 
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Atlético Pinto U19
 
Moratalaz U19
 
 
 
 
Boadilla U19
 
Getafe U19 II
 
 
 
 
Complutense Alcalá U19
 
Las Rozas U19
 
 
 
 
Fuenlabrada U19 II
 
Aravaca U19
 
 
 
 
Móstoles U19
 
Real Madrid U19 II
 
 
 
 
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
 
Trival Valderas U19
 
 
 
 
SS Reyes U19
 
Unión Adarve U19
 
 
 
 
Torrejón U19
 
Leganés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Albacer U19
 
GoalSoccer U19
 
 
 
 
Azuqueca U19
 
Miguelturreño U19
 
 
 
 
Conquense U19
 
Talavera U19
 
 
 
 
EFB Almansa U19
 
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
 
 
 
EFB Miguelturra U19
 
Albacete U19 II
 
 
 
 
Élite Talavera U19
 
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
 
 
 
 
Illescas U19
 
Valdepeñas U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Cabanillas U19
 
Atlético Tomelloso U19
 
 
 
 
Torrijos U19
 
Arges U19
 
 
 
 
Ardoi U19
 
Amigó U19
 
 
 
 
Beti Onak U19
 
Cirbonero U19
 
 
 
 
Huarte U19
 
Valtierrano U19
 
 
 
 
Izarra U19
 
Txantrea U19
 
 
 
 
Oberena U19
 
Peña Sport U19
 
 
 
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
Mutilvera U19
 
 
 
 
Pamplona U19
 
Lagunak U19
 
 
 
 
Rotxapea U19
 
Alsasua U19
 
 
 
 
Castro U19
 
Cartes U19
 
 
 
 
Gimnástica U19 II
 
Arenas de Frajanas U19
 
 
 
 
Arrupe Chaminade U19
 
Hernani U19
 
 
 
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
Indartsu U19
 
 
 
 
Beasain U19
 
Real Sociedad U19 II
 
 
 
 
Durango U19
 
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Eibar U19 II
 
Danok Bat U19 II
 
 
 
 
Getxo U19
 
Antiguoko U19 II
 
 
 
 
Leioa U19
 
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
 
 
 
 
Oiartzun U19
 
Barakaldo U19
 
 
 
 
Santutxu U19 II
 
Zarautz U19
 
 
 
 
Arnedo U19
 
Comillas U19
 
 
 
 
Logroño U19
 
Calahorra U19
 
 
 
 
Mareo U19
 
Villegas U19
 
 
 
 
Oyonesa U19
 
Berceo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Pradejón U19
 
Alfaro U19
 
 
 
 
River Ebro U19
 
SD Logroñés U19
 
 
 
 
Valvanera U19
 
Náxara U19
 
 
 
 
Varea U19
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alcañiz U19
 
Fraga U19
 
 
 
 
Amistad U19
 
Marianistas U19
 
 
 
 
Balsas Picarral U19
 
Huesca U19 II
 
 
 
 
CD San Gregorio U19
 
Oliver U19
 
 
 
 
Escalerillas U19
 
Utebo U19
 
 
 
 
Escuela U19
 
Atlético Teruel U19
 
 
 
 
La Almunia U19
 
Montecarlo U19 II
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
Ebro U19 II
 
 
 
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
Racing Club Zaragoza U19
 
 
 
 
Barcelona U19 II
 
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
 
 
 
 
Bellvitge U19
 
Mercantil U19
 
 
 
 
Damm U19 II
 
Gavà U19
 
 
 
 
Figueres U19
 
Cornellà U19 II
 
 
 
 
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
 
Espanyol U19 II
 
 
 
 
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
 
Sant Andreu U19
 
 
 
 
Martinenc U19
 
Lleida U19
 
 
 
 
Sabadell U19 II
 
Girona U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alcoyano U19
 
Torre Levante U19
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19 II
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
 
 
 
Colegio Salgui U19
 
Kelme U19
 
 
 
 
Gandía U19
 
Paterna U19
 
 
 
 
La Nucía U19
 
Intangco U19
 
 
 
 
Levante U19 II
 
Elche U19 II
 
 
 
 
Patacona U19
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
 
 
 
Roda II
 
Valencia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
Torrent U19
 
 
 
 
Andratx U19
 
Poblense U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Baleares U19
 
Menorca U19
 
 
 
 
Ferreries U19
 
Manacor U19
 
 
 
 
Ibiza U19
 
San Francisco U19 II
 
 
 
 
La Salle U19
 
Atlético Rafal U19
 
 
 
 
Mallorca U19 II
 
Santa Catalina U19
 
 
 
 
Peña Deportiva U19
 
Penya Ciutadella U19
 
 
 
 
Platges Calvià U19
 
Penya Arrabal U19
 
 
 
 
Chaves
 
Sporting Braga
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
Gil Vicente
 
 
 
 
Famalicão
 
Arouca
 
 
 
 
Marítimo
 
Boavista
 
 
 
 
Porto
 
Portimonense
 
 
 
 
Rio Ave
 
Benfica
 
 
 
 
Sporting CP
 
Santa Clara
 
 
 
 
Vitória SC
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
 
 
 
Vizela
 
Casa Pia
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO
 
Nice
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Troyes
 
 
 
 
Brest
 
Toulouse
 
 
 
 
Clermont
 
Ajaccio
 
 
 
 
Lille
 
Lorient
 
 
 
 
Monaco
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Reims
 
 
 
 
Olympique Marseille
 
Montpellier
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
 
 
 
Rennes
 
Lens
 
 
 
 
BKV Előre
 
Hajduszoboszloi SE
 
 
 
 
Debrecen II
 
Békéscsaba II
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőr II
 
Kisvárda II
 
 
 
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
BVSC
 
 
 
 
Karcag SE
 
Eger
 
 
 
 
Körösladány
 
DEAC
 
 
 
 
Putnok VSE
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
 
 
 
Senyo Carnifex
 
Pénzügyőr
 
 
 
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Tiszaújváros
 
 
 
 
Vasas II
 
FC Hatvan
 
 
 
 
Bank
 
Paksi SE II
 
 
 
 
Dabas
 
Honvéd II
 
 
 
 
ESMTK
 
Ferencváros II
 
 
 
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
Majosi
 
 
 
 
Ivancsa
 
Monori SE
 
 
 
 
Szekszárd
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
 
 
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Kecskemeti TE II
 
 
 
 
Újpest II
 
Ceglédi
 
 
 
 
Budaörs
 
Videoton II
 
 
 
 
Csornai SE
 
Bicskei
 
 
 
 
Gyori ETO II
 
Balatonfuredi
 
 
 
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Mori SE
 
 
 
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Tatabánya
 
 
 
 
Kelen
 
Érdi VSE
 
 
 
 
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
Veszprém
 
 
 
 
Puskás II
 
Gyirmót II
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE II
 
Komárom
 
 
 
 
Zsambeki SK
 
Teskánd
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
Sochi
 
 
 
 
Fakel
 
CSKA Moskva
 
 
 
 
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
 
 
 
Khimki
 
Krasnodar
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
Orenburg
 
 
 
 
Rostov
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
 
 
 
Zenit
 
Ural
 
 
 
 
Alhama W
 
Barcelona W
 
 
 
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
Valencia W
 
 
 
 
Huelva W
 
Real Betis W
 
 
 
 
Madrid CFF W
 
Levante W
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid W
 
Levante Las Planas W
 
 
 
 
Real Sociedad W
 
Athletic Club W
 
 
 
 
Sevilla W
 
Alavés W
 
 
 
 
Villarreal W
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña II W
 
Lóstrego W
 
 
 
 
Gijón FF W
 
Romanón W
 
 
 
 
León FF W
 
Mos W
 
 
 
 
Oceja W
 
Victoria CF W
 
 
 
 
Real Avilés W
 
Parquesol II W
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo II W
 
Victoria FC W
 
 
 
 
Sporting Gijón W
 
Umia W
 
 
 
 
Belenenses
 
Torreense
 
 
 
 
Leixões
 
Academico Viseu
 
 
 
 
Mafra
 
Benfica II
 
 
 
 
Moreirense
 
Feirense
 
 
 
 
Penafiel
 
Porto II
 
 
 
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
Estrela Amadora
 
 
 
 
Trofense
 
Farense
 
 
 
 
UD Oliveirense
 
Tondela
 
 
 
 
Vilafranquense
 
Nacional
 
 
 
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
Mantova
 
 
 
 
Calcio Padova
 
Sangiuliano City
 
 
 
 
Juventus U23
 
FeralpiSalò
 
 
 
 
Novara
 
Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Pro Patria
 
Pordenone
 
 
 
 
Pro Sesto
 
Virtus Verona
 
 
 
 
Pro Vercelli
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
Lecco
 
 
 
 
Triestina
 
Piacenza
 
 
 
 
Vicenza
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
 
 
 
Ancona
 
Carrarese
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
Lucchese
 
 
 
 
Fermana
 
Siena
 
 
 
 
Fiorenzuola
 
Sassari Torres
 
 
 
 
Gubbio
 
Vis Pesaro
 
 
 
 
Imolese
 
Rimini
 
 
 
 
Montevarchi
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
 
 
 
Olbia
 
Alessandria
 
 
 
 
Reggiana
 
Recanatese
 
 
 
 
Virtus Entella
 
Pontedera
 
 
 
 
ACR Messina
 
Foggia
 
 
 
 
Audace Cerignola
 
Potenza Calcio
 
 
 
 
Crotone
 
Taranto
 
 
 
 
Fidelis Andria
 
Turris
 
 
 
 
Gelbison
 
Viterbese
 
 
 
 
Juve Stabia
 
Avellino
 
 
 
 
Monopoli
 
Latina
 
 
 
 
Nuova Monterosi
 
Picerno
 
 
 
 
Pescara
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
 
 
 
SSC Giugliano
 
Catanzaro
 
 
 
 
Almopos
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
 
 
 
Apollon Larissa
 
Diagoras
 
 
 
 
Iraklis 1908
 
Larissa
 
 
 
 
Niki Volos
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
 
 
 
Panathinaikos II
 
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
 
 
 
Panserraikos
 
Veria
 
 
 
 
Thesprotos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
 
 
 
Alanyaspor
 
Galatasaray
 
 
 
 
Ankaragücü
 
Giresunspor
 
 
 
 
Beşiktaş
 
Hatayspor
 
 
 
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Ümraniyespor
 
 
 
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Fenerbahçe
 
 
 
 
İstanbulspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
 
 
 
Kayserispor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
 
 
 
Konyaspor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
 
 
 
Sivasspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
 
 
 
Alondras
 
Viveiro
 
 
 
 
Arosa
 
Choco
 
 
 
 
Arzúa
 
Silva