Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Albpetrol Patos
 
Maliqi
 
   
2 1
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Devolli
 
   
1 0
Labëria
 
Pogradeci
 
   
0 0
Memaliaj
 
Delvina
 
   
2 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
AF Elbasani
 
   
1 4
Tepelena
 
Luftëtari
 
   
0 1
Bylis Ballsh
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
1 0
Kukësi
 
Tirana
 
1 0
2 0
Carroi
 
Engordany II
 
   
4 0
Encamp
 
Atlètic Amèrica
 
0 0
0 1
Penya Encarnada
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 0
1 1
Ordino
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 2
1 4
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
Engordany
 
0 0
2 0
Sant Julià
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
0 4
0 6
SAP
 
Pigotts Bullets
 
0 3
2 4
Aston Villa
 
Hoppers
 
1 1
2 1
Tryum
 
Ottos Rangers
 
0 1
1 4
Central Córdoba
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
1 1
1 2
Luján
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Tigre Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 2
0 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
River Plate
 
0 1
0 2
Platense
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 1
2 2
Colón
 
Lanús
 
0 1
1 2
Instituto
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
América Gen. San Martín
 
Sol de América
 
2 1
2 1
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
Independiente S.Cayetano
 
   
1 1
Germinal de Rawson
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
   
1 0
Atenas
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 0
0 0
El Linqueño
 
Sportivo Baradero
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Uruguay
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
0 0
1 0
Melbourne City
 
Adelaide United
 
1 3
3 3
Brisbane Roar W
 
Wellington Phoenix W
 
2 1
3 3
Melbourne City W
 
Adelaide United W
 
0 0
1 0
Balcatta
 
Floreat Athena
 
0 2
1 3
Inglewood United
 
Perth Glory II
 
1 0
2 1
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Isa Town
 
1 0
2 1
Al-Najma
 
Al Ittihad
 
2 0
2 1
Al-Tadhmon
 
Al Reef
 
1 1
3 1
Deacons
 
Ellerton
 
   
0 2
Empire Club
 
St. Andrew Lions
 
   
3 2
Notre Dame
 
Paradise
 
   
1 1
OH Leuven II
 
Standard Liège II W
 
2 1
2 1
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
RWDM
 
0 2
1 2
Standard Liège II
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
2 2
Knokke
 
Mandel United
 
   
1 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
KAA Gent II
 
1 1
5 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi II
 
Royal Antwerp II
 
1 0
1 0
URSL Visé
 
Ninove
 
0 0
0 0
Anderlecht
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Gent
 
0 0
3 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Club Brugge
 
1 2
1 2
Genk
 
RFC Seraing
 
2 0
4 0
KBSK Retie
 
Mariekerke
 
   
4 3
Ranst
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
2 1
Sporting Tisselt
 
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
 
   
0 4
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Vosselaar
 
   
1 1
BX Brussels
 
Genappe
 
   
1 2
Fenixx BeigHum
 
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
   
1 0
Grimbergen
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
1 3
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
Bodegem Kapelle United
 
   
4 3
Saint-Josse
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
0 1
Tubize II
 
AFC Evere
 
   
2 0
Wambeek-Ternat
 
Liedekerke
 
   
0 0
NSeth Berchem
 
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
   
1 2
Saint-Michel
 
Etterbeek
 
   
2 0
Stockel
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
0 4
Albert Quevy-Mons II
 
Ransart
 
   
2 1
Antoing
 
Molenbaix
 
   
0 7
Courcelles
 
Luingnois
 
   
4 1
Hornu
 
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
   
1 0
Le Roeulx
 
Belœil
 
   
0 8
PAC Buzet
 
Montignies
 
   
2 0
Péruwelz
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
5 0
Bregel Sport
 
Alken
 
   
1 0
Park Houthalen
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
2 3
Zonhoven United
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
2 3
Andennais
 
Meux II
 
   
0 3
Biesme
 
Beauraing
 
   
1 2
Condruzien
 
St-Hadelin-Haversin
 
   
2 4
Loyers
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
   
3 0
Nismes
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
1 4
Spy
 
Chevetogne
 
   
3 2
US Dinantaise
 
Arquet
 
   
0 0
Heikant Zele
 
Beveren
 
   
0 2
Kleit Maldegem
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
2 2
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
Ardennen
 
   
0 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
Berlare
 
   
0 2
SK Denderhoutem
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
1 2
Eendracht Zele
 
Grembergen
 
   
1 0
Deerlijk Sport
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
3 3
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
1 1
Lauwe
 
Varsenare
 
   
1 0
Moen
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
5 1
Jabbeke
 
Meulebeke
 
   
0 1
Veurne
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
1 2
Binche
 
Hamoir
 
   
1 2
Ganshoren
 
Meux
 
   
0 0
Seraing II
 
Jette
 
   
1 2
Solières Sport
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
3 3
Stade Disonais
 
Rebecq
 
   
1 1
Acren
 
Verlaine
 
   
2 0
Merelbeke
 
Sparta Petegem
 
0 0
0 2
Zelzate
 
Dikkelvenne
 
   
1 2
Gullegem
 
Oostkamp
 
   
1 2
Westhoek
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
0 1
Beerschot VA II
 
Hades
 
   
1 2
Cappellen
 
Racing Mechelen
 
1 1
1 1
Diegem Sport
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
1 0
Mechelen II
 
Tongeren
 
   
4 1
Pepingen-Halle
 
Lille
 
   
1 1
Bocholt
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
1 1
Famkes Merkem II W
 
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
   
0 4
Gosselies Sports
 
Léopold
 
   
5 0
Jeunesse Tamines
 
Onhaye
 
   
0 2
Ostiches
 
Aische
 
   
3 1
Rapid Symphorinois
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
1 1
RAS Monceau
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
1 3
Jodoigne
 
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
   
1 4
Mormont
 
Herstal
 
   
3 2
RES Durbuy
 
Aywaille
 
   
0 5
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Eppegem
 
   
2 1
HO Kalken
 
Rumbeke
 
   
1 2
Jong Lede
 
Avanti
 
   
3 0
Voorde Appelterre
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
2 0
Wielsbeke
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
1 1
Drongen
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
0 1
VW Hamme
 
Anzegem
 
   
3 1
Eendracht Termien
 
Wezel
 
   
0 1
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Beringen
 
   
1 2
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Geel
 
   
1 2
Altitude
 
Wagiya
 
   
3 1
Belmopan Bandits
 
San Pedro Pirates
 
   
0 6
Benque
 
Progresso
 
   
0 2
Hankook Verdes
 
Port Layola
 
   
1 2
ASPAC
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
0 1
ASVO
 
Dragons
 
   
3 0
Avrankou Omnisport
 
JSO
 
   
3 2
Ayema
 
JAK
 
   
1 1
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
Requins
 
   
3 0
Eternel
 
Sitatunga
 
   
2 1
JSP
 
Djeffa
 
   
0 1
UPI-ONM
 
Adjidja
 
   
1 0
North Village Rams
 
PHC Zebras
 
   
0 1
St. George's Colts
 
Boulevard Blazers
 
   
5 1
X-Roads Warriors
 
Hamilton Parish
 
   
2 2
Holy Ghost
 
BDF XI
 
0 3
2 4
Orapa United
 
Police XI
 
   
4 1
CSE
 
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional AM
 
Rio Negro AM
 
1 0
1 1
Iranduba
 
Princesa Solimões
 
1 1
1 2
Manaus
 
Parintins
 
1 0
1 1
Amazonas
 
Manauara
 
0 1
0 2
Bahia
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 0
Barcelona BA
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
3 0
Jacobinense
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
0 1
0 1
Capital Brasilia
 
Samambaia
 
1 0
1 2
Brasília
 
Real FC
 
0 1
2 1
Gama
 
Taguatinga
 
2 0
2 0
Ceilândia
 
Brasiliense
 
0 1
0 3
Desportiva ES
 
Itapemirim
 
0 0
2 0
Resende
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 0
0 0
Fluminense
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 1
Boavista
 
Madureira
 
0 1
0 2
Barbalha
 
Fortaleza
 
1 1
1 2
FC Atlético Cearense
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
1 0
Avenida
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 0
1 0
Esportivo
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
0 1
Caxias
 
Aimoré
 
1 0
2 1
EC São José
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 1
Goiás
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
1 0
Anápolis
 
Iporá
 
0 0
0 0
CRAC
 
Morrinhos
 
1 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Maranhão
 
0 0
0 0
Cacerense
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
0 1
Mixto
 
Operário Ltda
 
0 1
1 2
Academia
 
Cuiabá
 
0 3
0 3
Tombense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 2
América Mineiro
 
Villa Nova
 
1 0
2 1
Treze
 
CSP
 
0 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
Azuriz
 
1 1
2 2
Aruko Sports
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 0
Operário PR
 
Maringá
 
1 0
2 2
Água Santa
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
2 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Ituano
 
1 0
1 0
São Bernardo
 
São Bento
 
0 0
2 0
São Paulo
 
Corinthians
 
0 2
1 2
Monte Azul
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
0 1
Noroeste
 
Primavera SP
 
1 0
3 0
Votuporanguense
 
Matonense
 
1 2
2 3
Belo Jardim
 
Petrolina
 
0 1
1 2
Íbis
 
Caruaru City
 
1 1
3 1
Santa Cruz
 
Maguary PE
 
0 0
1 1
Corí-Sabbá
 
Comercial PI
 
3 0
4 0
4 de Julho
 
Altos
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviário PI
 
Parnahyba
 
   
0 3
América RN
 
Alecrim
 
0 0
2 0
Potiguar Mossoró
 
ABC
 
1 0
1 3
Estanciano
 
Lagarto
 
0 2
1 4
Itabaiana
 
Confiança
 
1 0
2 0
Comercial MS
 
Operário MS
 
   
1 3
Operário AC MS
 
Ivinhema
 
   
0 3
Palmas
 
Gurupi
 
   
0 3
Tocantinópolis
 
Interporto
 
   
2 0
RCK
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
0 1
0 1
Royal
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
0 0
1 1
Douanes
 
Réal du Faso
 
0 0
0 0
Aigle Noir
 
Kayanza United
 
   
2 1
Bumamuru
 
Athlético Olympic
 
3 0
4 0
Flambeau du Centre
 
Dynamik
 
2 0
2 1
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Olympic Star
 
   
2 0
Vital'O
 
Musongati
 
   
1 1
OFTA
 
FAP
 
0 0
0 0
Lausanne
 
Racing
 
1 0
1 0
Huachipato
 
Cobresal
 
1 1
2 1
O'Higgins
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 1
5 1
Audax Italiano
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
2 3
Santos de Guápiles
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 0
Herediano
 
Guanacasteca
 
0 1
0 1
Grecia
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Puntarenas
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 2
1 2
Osijek
 
Gorica
 
1 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
3 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Paphos
 
0 0
0 0
Nea Salamis
 
AEL
 
2 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Praha
 
Jablonec
 
1 1
5 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Pardubice
 
1 0
1 1
Zlín
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 1
1 1
Dikhil
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
1 1
ASAS
 
Hayabley
 
   
0 1
ENPPI
 
Smouha
 
0 1
0 2
Pyramids FC
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
1 1
2 2
Zamalek
 
Future FC
 
2 1
2 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
1 0
FAS
 
Once Municipal
 
1 2
2 2
Firpo
 
Atletico Marte